Anmälda till i2 loppet 2019 Avancerad sök

8 km

Namn Klubb Klass Kön Ort Födelseår
Elin Fransson KortTjock IF Damer Kvinna Karlstad 1985
Philippa Eriksson Filipstads sf Damer Kvinna Torsby 2006
Maja Eriksson Filipstads sf Damer Kvinna Torsby 2000
Linnea Sjödin Rembo IK Damer Kvinna Avesta 2001
Josehanna Lundgren Wikström I2 IF Damer Kvinna Karlstad 2001
Filippa Lundgren Wikström I2IF Damer Kvinna Karlstad 2003
Christer Björkman Lesjöfors Jogging Herrar Man Kil 1957
Anja Stolpe Lesjöfors Jogging Damer Kvinna Filipstad 2003
David Stolpe Lesjöfors Jogging Herrar Man Filipstad 1977
Erik Östergren Herrar Man Grums 1980
Helena Lalin Damer Kvinna Karlstad 1974
Pia Jonsson Damer Kvinna Karlstad 1965
Lotta Henriksson Damer Kvinna Karlstad 1986
Anton Belmén Herrar Man Karlstad 1990
Per Hurtig Herrar Man Karlstad 1980
Jenny Kvam Sisu Forshaga Damer Kvinna Karlstad 1979
Johny Kvick Herrar Man Järfälla 1976
Jimmie Johansson Team Nordic Trail Herrar Man Karlstad 1990
Anders Wilhelmsson Cowabunga Runners Herrar Man Grums 1984
Alexander Söderlund Herrar Man Karlstad 1991
robin larsson Sisu Forshaga Herrar Man forshaga 1987
Caroline Fjellheim Damer Kvinna Deje 1988
Katarina Kvick Damer Kvinna Säffle 1980
Veronica Sandahl Team Nordic Trail Karlstad Damer Kvinna Karlstad 1987
Mathilda Kling Barletta Team Nordic Trail Karlstad Damer Kvinna Karlstad 1993
Therese Erenius IF Göta Damer Kvinna SKOGHALL 1976
Ngoan Roddar I2 Triathlon Herrar Man Karlstad 2004
Maria Bergström Damer Kvinna Karlstad 1996
Linda Hansson Damer Kvinna Karlstad 1990
Bosse Belmén Herrar Man Karlstad 1956
Tobias Linné Herrar Man Kristinehamn 1981
Magnus Lindquist Sörkastets Sport Klubb Herrar Man kristinehamn 1977
Camilla Silvertuva Sörkastets Sport Klubb Damer Kvinna Kristinehamn 1977
Camilla Hasselberg Damer Kvinna Karlstad 1990
Malin Hildebrand Damer Kvinna Karlstad 1970
Madelen Pearsson Damer Kvinna Kristinehamn 1979
Tess Olsson Sunne Löparklubb Damer Kvinna Kil 1979
Mia Josephson - Damer Kvinna Karlstad 1972
Linda Bitton Forshaga Damer Kvinna Forshaga 1974
Sandra Persson Damer Kvinna Lesjöfors 1987
Samirah Mohammadi Gunnern Damer Kvinna Karlstad 1992
Elinore Vilcans Damer Kvinna Karlstad 1990
Andreas Jarneman Herrar Man Karlstad 1990
David Eileryd Herrar Man Hammarö 1987

barn 0-13 år

Namn Klubb Klass Kön Ort Födelseår
Enya Kvick barn 0-13 år Kvinna Järfälla 2009
Ebba Elfström barn 0-13 år Kvinna Karlstad 2011
Wiggo Tellebo Cowabunga Runners barn 0-13 år Man Grums 2011
Thelma Fjellheim barn 0-13 år Kvinna Deje 2012
Vidar Fjellheim barn 0-13 år Man Deje 2016