Anmälda till BBUT21 – Bunketorp Backyard Ultra Trail
Avancerad sök
Startnummer
Namn
Klubb
Lag
Klass
Födelseår
380
Staffan Johansson
Lonesome Runners
Herrar
1977
379
Kristoffer Stefansson
Nykroppa AIK
Herrar
1981
378
Ronny Rosén
Triathlon Väst
Herrar
1964
377
Matias Bourdieu
Särö
Backyard Ultra Särö
Herrar
1976
376
Oscar Flacké Jacobson
#backyardultrasaro
Backyard Ultra Särö
Herrar
1976
375
Fredrik Norén
Särö
Backyard Ultra Särö
Herrar
1978
374
Andreas Dahlgren
Sweden Runners
Herrar
1976
373
Joakim Ahlén
Inga Ambitioner
Herrar
1978
372
Monica Johansson
Lonesome Runners
Damer
1979
371
sebastian ramsby
Herrar
1991
370
Simon Hammarstedt
Gothenburg Functional Fitness
Herrar
1986
369
Petra Frank
Damer
1974
368
Mia Norlund
Damer
1975
366
Johanna Johansson
If Rigor
Kämparna
Damer
1971
367
Håkan Johansson
Kämparna
Herrar
1967
365
John Ekensten
IF Rigor
Team Rigor
Herrar
2004
364
Simon Sahlström
IF Rigor
Team Rigor
Herrar
2004
363
Sara Kündig
Damer
1971
362
Gisela Glaffey
Damer
1990
361
Johanna Svensson
IF Rigor
Team Rigor
Damer
2003
360
Anton Mällroth
Caballo Blanco Runners
Herrar
1995
359
Abdalla Said
DRT Kungsbacka
Herrar
1960
358
Christian Borg
Corpo Rigido
Herrar
1983
357
Rebecca Eriksson
Damer
1991
356
Daniel Berglund
Escargot
Herrar
1966
355
Linus Gustafsson
Herrar
1998
354
Emil Gustafsson
Heligt samfund
Herrar
1990
353
Per-Erik Johansson
IF Kville
Herrar
1963
352
Jakob Björnberg
Asperö
Herrar
1983
351
Andreas Josefsson
Herrar
1981
350
Martin Lingvall
Umara Sports Club
Herrar
1977
349
Peter Karlsson
Borås Löparklubb
Herrar
1965
348
Fredrik Jernqvist
Göteborg
Herrar
1960
347
Robert Aronica
IF Kville
Inga Ambitioner
Herrar
1975
346
Patrik Johansson
Jernbrukets Ultra
Herrar
1972
345
Mats Karlsson
IFK Skövde FIK
Skövdelöparna
Herrar
1968
344
Johan Sundquist
GOAT
Herrar
1988
343
Elin Ekfeldt
Team Ekfeldt
Damer
1988
342
Linnéa Bäckström
FK Herkules
Damer
1975
341
Henrik Jönsson
IK Uven
Herrar
1974
340
Mikael Kristensson
Team nordic trail
Herrar
1989
339
Katarina Larrea
Stockholm Gerillalöpare
Damer
1970
338
Daniel Jalker
Herrar
1987
337
Arvid Jernqvist
IK Stern
Herrar
1990
335
Emma Burgués
Damer
1982
334
Dan Eriksson
Herrar
1977
333
Sandra Söderholm Regnér
Team Nordic Trail
Inga Ambitioner
Damer
1982
336
Mats Thuresson
Herrar
1963
332
Anders Eliasson
Runacademy
Herrar
1960
331
Ursula Schwarz
Solvikingarna
Damer
1958
330
Niklas Thulin
Herrar
1973
329
Karin Olausson
GOAT
GOAT
Damer
1970
328
Niclas Grimmer
GOAT
GOAT
Herrar
1964
327
Martin Bremholm
Herrar
1980
326
Gustav Thelin
URCG
Herrar
1988
325
Adam Zackrisson
Herrar
1989
324
Stefan Zackrisson
Herrar
1901
323
Stefan Claesson
Herrar
1964
321
Linda Restin
Damer
1986
322
Björn Restin
Herrar
1982
320
Eric Sjöman
Lerum Friidrott
Herrar
1975
319
Lars Sandberg
Solvikingarna
Herrar
1965
318
Johan Andreasson
Herrar
1989
317
Fredric Sonesson
Sone BK
Herrar
1966
316
Fredrik Reinhold
Lonesome UltraRunners
Backyard Babies
Herrar
1971
315
Joakim Kopka
IFK Göteborg OL
Backyard Babies
Herrar
1969
314
Susanna Isegran
Lindome Ultras
Damer
1970
313
Patrik Isegran
Lindome Ultra
Backyard Babies
Herrar
1969
312
Aramis Sasinka
URCG
URCG
Herrar
1973
311
Stefan Hermansson
Friskis och svettis Vänersborg
Herrar
1969
310
Tor Lindqvist
Herrar
1975
309
Calle Johansson
DRT Kungsbacka
Herrar
1963
308
Tony Elias
Lerum Friidrott
Herrar
1954
307
Mattias Kristensson
Ubbhult
Herrar
1985
305
Peter Mattsson
OMG! WTF! BBQ! \o/
Herrar
1980
306
Therese Eriksson
OMG! WTF! BBQ! \o/
Damer
1982
304
Mikael Ström
Mölndal Outdoor IF
URCG
Herrar
1959
303
Mats Åstrand
Herrar
1972
302
Magnus Björk
Herrar
1969
301
Alexander Åstrand
Herrar
1997
Till anmälan för Bunketorp Backyard Ultra Trail