Anmälda till Mental Health Run 2022 Avancerad sök

Mental Health Run Stockholm

Startnummer Namn Klubb Ort
1237 Kristofer Ekström Stockholm Stockholm
1236 Ulf Bergqvist Nordforce Hägersten
1234 Ulrika Evjen Stockholm
1235 Filippa Evjen
1233 Andreas Wiksten Västerås
1232 Erik Bergqvist Pohlarna Stockholm
1231 Johanna Ågren Värmdö
1227 Maja Holmberg Tullinge
1228 Lorena Bremberg
1226 Hugo Ratiney Avalanche Studios Stockholm
1224 Ingrid Bicu Stockholm
1225 Vladimir Bicu Stockholm
1223 Berit Wadlund Vaxholm
1222 Yonas Belay 14753 TUMBA
1221 Cajsa Schalling Pungpinan IK Skarpnäck
1219 Jinny Huldt Löfgren Stockholm
1217 Axel Backlund Stockholm
1216 karin hahn Stockholm
1213 Brian Tulloch Stockholm
1214 Audrey Tulloch
1215 Abigail Tulloch
1211 Anette Gänsler Andrén Norrköping
1212 Niclas Andrén
1209 Nina Pettersson Huddinge
1210 Michael Mobach
1207 Sofia Thulin Sthlm
1208 Johan Möse
1206 Roger Asplund Stockholm
1202 Ivar Jons Avalanche Studios Stockholm
1203 Fredrik Wisborg Avalanche Studios
1204 Nina Nokelainen Avalanche Studios
1205 AJ Weeks Avalanche Studios
1100 Charlotta Lindholm Stockholm
1099 Annika Westerlund Saltsjö-Boo
1091 Linn Sjöbeck LongLife Active AB Täby
1092 Jan Sjöbeck LongLife Active AB
1093 Cassandra Spoonberg LongLife Active AB
1094 Sara Petersson LongLife Active AB
1095 Moa Fins
1096 Lina Göthe Longlife Active AB
1097 Jenny Rossen LongLife Active AB
1098 Dotter Rossen LongLife Active AB
1088 Hampus Björklund aa
1089 Sandra Olander
1087 Tove Lundgren Mind Stockholm
1085 Per Sundbom Teknos Tranemo
1086 Stefan Wiklund Teknos
1090 zakir burhan jarfalla jarfalla
1084 Johannes Källgren Johannes's Täby
1083 Johannes Van Overmeeren Villa24 Täby
1082 Joakim Kvist Mind Stockholm
1081 Carolina Klugman WeMind AB Solna
1080 Viveka Dybeck Svenska kyrkans arbetsgivarorganisation Stockholm
1077 Selma Hallbäck Stockholm
1078 Johanna Hallbäck
1079 Kasper Nordlinder
1076 Branko Mirkovic Stockholm
1075 Hugo Eskner Stockholm Uppsala
1073 Joacim Malmgren Hägersten
1068 Katharina Hessling Publicis Stockholm
1069 Slawomir Moson Publicis
1070 Sanna Jansson Publicis
1071 Elin Johansson Publicis
1072 Isabella Roos Publicis
1060 Jonathan Brandt Bonliva Stockholm
1061 Susanne Aspberg Bonliva
1062 Ted Bergman Bonliva
1063 Wilhelm Edermark Bonliva
1064 Yahya Tuncer Bonliva
1065 Anna Åqvist Bonliva
1066 Alexandra Ahlin Bonliva
1067 Fredrik Oja-Mikulska Bonliva
1059 Lena Lindberg Aleris Psykiatri Danderyds sjukhus
1055 Christian Litezings Pineberry Stockholm
1056 Marie Litezings Pineberry
1057 Helene Norman Pineberry
1058 Ellen Grahn Pineberry
1053 Christian Johansson Fagerlind Aleris psykiatri Aleris Psykiatri
1052 Mats Blomberg Ingarö IF Ingarö
1051 Ann-Charlotte Deland Psykiatri Nordväst Upplands Väsby
1049 Peter Norberg Gävle
1048 Madeleine Liljegren Psykiatri Nordväst Lidingö
1047 Emma Eriksson Katrineholm
1046 Agneta Edvall Huddinge Huddinge
1044 Ella Asplund Sköndal
1045 Tsvetislav Georgiev
1043 Eugenio Åhlander Tacna Runners Sundbyberg
1042 Allan Macdonald It’s just me!!!!!! Stockholm
1039 Mikael Wadlund Monsterbackens IF Saltsjö-Boo
1040 Åsa Karyd Monsterbackens IF
1041 Jack Karyd Monsterbackens IF
1038 Albin Dahlberg Kungsängen
1037 Nikoleta Kasai The runaways
1036 Magnus Zetterberg The runaways
1035 Kajsa Oskarsson The runaways
1034 Maria Morwall The runaways
1033 Johanna Larsen The runaways
1032 Robert Majd The runaways
1031 Sabine Latos The runaways
1030 Elisabeth Åkerberg The runaways
1029 Jenny Andersson The runaways
1028 Jessica Sundin The runaways
1026 Sara Lundman Looström Stockholm
1027 Wioletta Vavolidu Looström
1025 Christofer Montell Lumell Associates Stockholm
1022 Julia Sigurdardottir Älvsjö
1023 Brimir Búason
1021 Elisabeth Wagnström Älta
1024 Camilla Gammel Stockholm
1020 Ylva Skoogberg Stockholm Stockholm
1019 Patrik Bergenwall Uppsala
1011 Camilla Barrén Nordforce Hägersten
1012 Benjamin Rosman Nordforce
1013 Oscar Bergström Nordforce
1014 Alfred Toscha Ryska Posten
1015 Wilma Weideskog Ryska Posten
1016 Fillip Ellingsson Ryska Posten
1017 Maria Brännström Ryska Posten
1018 Eskil Persson Ryska Posten
1010 Justinas Galentas Solna
1008 Kati Liljebäck Enskede
1007 Karima Raza Huddinge
1005 Sona Rashid Stockholm Stockholm
1004 Katarina Lilja Tyresö
1003 Emily Rogers Stockholm
1002 Adam Daho Järfälla Järfälla
1001 Madelene Gustafsson Linghem
996 Kristin Asmundsson Stiftelsen Årsta Gård Årsta
997 Anna Nygård Stiftelsen Årsta Gård
998 Marie Bracken Stiftelsen Årsta Gård
999 Mamta Gandhi Stiftelsen Årsta Gård
1000 Maria Sigemo Stiftelsen Årsta Gård
994 Sophie Marsico stockholm
995 Sara Marsico
993 Freja Riseley Randers Stockholm
992 Alexander Wiklund Johanneshov Johanneshov
990 Kristine Hammarfeldt
991 Annelie Hammarfeldt
988 Jesper Hermodsson Bromma
983 Linn Bjureberg Wemind Saltsjö-Boo
984 Deniz Fryksell DreamTeam Ekerö
985 Ruslan Amirov DreamTeam
986 Gabbi Waldenström DreamTeam
987 Johan Kruuse DreamTeam
982 João Faustino Clube do Stress Solna
981 Stanko Medic Stockholm
979 Lourens Muller Private Eskilstuna
978 James Ritchie Täby Täby
971 Ulrika Röhr Looström Stockholm
972 Henrik Moegelin Looström
973 Tuan Tran Looström
974 Katarina Gunnarsson Looström
975 Karin Kervefors Looström
976 Philip Cedmert Looström
977 Kent Törnblom Looström
970 Teresa Wulff BUP Stockholm LIDINGÖ
965 Ann-Charlott Zingmark Åkersberga
966 Vendela Zingmark
964 Liv Jannas Solna
963 Anders Printz stockholm
962 Kuang He Stockholm
961 Tiago Abrahamsson Solna
960 Erica Elenius Uppsala
956 Johan Sixtensson Comprend Stockholm
957 Dag Fredriksson Comprend
958 Maria Sjögren Comprend
959 Helena Wennergren Comprend
955 Johan Sjöblom Hudiksvall
954 Therese Hörnqvist Nynäshamn
953 Ulrika Grenholm Stockholm
951 Petronella Boman Stockholm
952 Mikael Lindelöf
947 Birgitta Eriksson Stockholm
948 Ingrid Chröisty
949 Lasse Chröisty
946 Isak Foo Linköping
945 Joel Åberg Militär Femkamp Sverige Västra Frölunda
944 Inge Englund Umeå Umeå
943 Elin Strömblad Militär Femkamp Sverige Stockholm
942 Eeva Koutaniemi Stockholm
941 Alex Mukabi Vällingby
940 Niklas Möller Göteborg
938 Tobias Åberg Militär Femkamp Stockholm
939 Erik Bergström Militär Femkamp
934 Lina Eliasson Psykteamet Ytterö Skarpnäck
935 Lilli Elfving Psykteamet Ytterö
936 Rebecca Malirén Psykteamet Ytterö
937 Wera Ingesson Psykteamet Ytterö
933 Birgitta Bjurman Stockholmst
932 Johan Lindblom Fredrikshofs FIF Stockholm
931 Anna Isacson Farsta
928 Carl-Adam Törnqvist Vallentuna
919 Fabian Bjurenborg Zimpler
920 Anna Callenberg Zimpler
921 Thomas Andersson Zimpler
922 Anna Bumbic Zimpler
923 Douglas Hellbratt Zimpler
925 Ted Karlsson Zimpler
927 Marcus Persson Zimpler
916 Elma Vaudan Lumell Associates Stockholm
917 Ellica Vaudan Lumell Associates
914 Anne Hopfgarten STOCKHOLM STOCKHOLM
915 kalle Matsson Hammarby IF HF
913 Maria Törnell Andersson Psykiatri Nordväst Upplands Väsby
912 Yana Litvinova Stockholm Stockholm
911 Emelie Waldemark Täby
910 Anneli Byström Psykiatri Nordväst Upplands Väsby
909 Victoria Cornelius Stockholm
908 Lisa Sjölin Psykiatri Nordväst Upplands Väsby
907 Ida Avenäs Hägersten
906 Ellen Nilses Mind Stockholm
895 Agnes Karlsson Lumell Associates Stockholm
896 Margareta Eriksson Lumell Associates
897 Jonas Lundberg Lumell Associates
898 Emma Södergren Lumell Associates
899 Athina Swahn Lumell Associates
900 Jacob Öljemark Lumell Associates
901 Jack Watson Lumell Associates
902 Jonatan Berggren Lumell Associates
903 Olle Nyström Lumell Associates
904 Mikael Stenstrand Lumell Associates
905 Joneca Meurling-Vaudan Lumell Associates
894 Stuart Imeson Stockholm
888 Ghazal Valatabar Aleris Psykiatri avd 150 Sollentuna
889 Hanna Edström Aleris Psykiatri avd 150
890 Anna-Lena Erixon Aleris Psykiatri avd 150
891 Mortesa Amini Aleris Psykiatri avd 150
892 Åsa Renfors Aleris Psykiatri avd 150
893 Kalab Zerai Aleris Psykiatri avd 150
887 Julius Lindblom Psykiatri Nordväst Stockholm
886 Ulf Eriksson Huddinge AIS Norsborg
885 Malte Bolender Min Stora Dag Stockholm
883 Kajsa kusoffsky Ingarö
884 Belinda Kusoffsky
882 Göran Lundberg Militär Femkamp Sverige Umeå
880 Matilda Hartman Bålsta
878 Lisa Elenius Taylor Stockholm stockholm
876 Cecilia Steneholm BUP Stockholm Enskede
877 lisa svensson BUP Stockholm
875 Luciana Bulhoes Miranda Saltsjö-Boo
874 Karl Wiklund Hägersten
867 Koyar Afrasyab Lyckli AB VÄLLINGBY
868 Filip Ceder Lyckli AB
869 Noah Afrasyab Lyckli AB
870 Oscar Ceder Lyckli AB
871 August Nordström Lyckli AB
872 Leo Dezi Lund Lyckli AB
866 Klara Egler Psykiatri Nordväst Enskede
841 Håkan Danvikshem Danvikshem Nacka
842 MariaP Danvikshem Danvikshem
843 KarinJ Danvikshem Danvikshem
844 Linda Danvikshem Danvikshem
845 Johanna Danvikshem Danvikshem
846 Waed Danvikshem Danvikshem
847 Catarina Danvikshem Danvikshem
848 Lotta Danvikshem Danvikshem
849 Azib Danvikshem Danvikshem
850 Mats Danvikshem Danvikshem
851 Ana Danvikshem Danvikshem
852 Maria Danvikshem Danvikshem
853 Anna dag Danvikshem Danvikshem
854 Julia Danvikshem Danvikshem
855 MariaK Danvikshem Danvikshem
856 Lina Danvikshem Danvikshem
857 Frida Danvikshem Danvikshem
858 Mirta Danvikshem Danvikshem
859 Simon Danvikshem Danvikshem
860 MariaL Danvikshem Danvikshem
861 Danvikshem Danvikshem Danvikshem
862 Danvikshem Danvikshem Danvikshem
863 Danvikshem Danvikshem Danvikshem
840 Janine Semius BUP Stockholm STOCKHOLM
838 Melker Burling Ok Enen Bålsta
837 Joakim Hammarberg Kista
836 Sebastian Zettergren MEDVETARNA Stockholm
835 Jesper Warén Medvetarna Stockholm
834 Gun-Marie Rinaldo Segeltorp
829 Emma Lindberg Enskededalen
830 Frida Modin
831 Michael Hemming
832 Maggan Ahlstedt
833 Said Keshavarzi
828 Aaron Colman stockholm
808 Xiangwei Zhu Centrum för psykiatriforskning Stockholm
809 Katarzyna Kumanowska Centrum för psykiatriforskning
810 Johanna Silén Eriksson Centrum för psykiatriforskning
811 Anna-Maria Ahlgren Centrum för psykiatriforskning
812 Mattias Tuvelid Centrum för psykiatriforskning
813 Marie Dahlin Centrum för psykiatriforskning
814 Long Long Chen Centrum för psykiatriforskning
815 Nitya Jayaram-Lindström Centrum för psykiatriforskning
816 Helena Fatouros Bergman Centrum för psykiatriforskning
817 Rebecka Broman Centrum för psykiatriforskning
818 Sven Bölte Centrum för psykiatriforskning
819 Shervin Shahnavaz Centrum för psykiatriforskning
820 Pakhshan Moradrasoli Centrum för psykiatriforskning
821 Anna Strandberg Centrum för psykiatriforskning
822 Simon Cervenka Centrum för psykiatriforskning
823 Elin Lindsäter Centrum för psykiatriforskning
824 Sandra Jannas Centrum för psykiatriforskning
825 Emilie Friberg Centrum för psykiatriforskning
826 Stina Ingesson-Hammarberg Centrum för psykiatriforskning
827 Simon Jangard Centrum för psykiatriforskning
807 Kristiina Krank Stockholm Hägersten
805 Liz Brennan Nykvarn
803 Anna-Maria Tuominen-Reini Kalanti as
801 Camilla Andersson Upplands-väsby Upplands-väsby
799 Philippe GUERIN Stockholm STOCKHOLM
800 Eléonore GUERIN
798 Stefan Öhman SOLNA
797 Jacob Fredholm Bromma
796 Alice Börjesson Farsta
792 Bertil Markgren Uppsala
793 Helena Markgren
781 Jonny Sigemo Compose IT Sollentuna
782 Maria Fransson Compose IT
783 Ludvig Hellspong Compose IT
784 Camilla Hellspong Compose IT
785 Fredrik Englund Compose IT
787 Henric Fondelius Compose IT
788 Mikaela Rinalod Compose IT
789 Annika Långgård Compose IT
790 Ida Kinnunen Compose IT
780 Joar Guterstam Stockholm
779 Iris Mäkitalo Västerhaninge
778 David Landin Bromma
775 Luke Marleau Stockholm
774 Samuel Stener BUP Stockholm Bagarmossen
773 Caroline Kylbergh Min Stora Dag Nacka
772 Anna Kharitonova Stockholm
771 Thomas Lindén Stambytesgruppen Stockholm
765 Niklas Forsberg Stambytesgruppen Stockholm
766 Johan Forsberg Stambytesgruppen
767 Henrik Calvalle Stambytesgruppen
768 Ali Al Shakagri Stambytesgruppen
769 Linus Olander Stambytesgruppen
770 Ertugrul Ohran Stambytesgruppen
759 Ellinor Pantefors Märsta Märsta
760 Yodit Mebrahtu
761 Najib El Mellouki
762 Elise Bohman
763 Momoh Turay
764 Aleksandra Marzcak
758 Sara Abrahamsson Katrineholm
757 Daniel Östlund OCD-programmet Huddinge
756 Oskar Flygare OCD-programmet Hägersten
755 Marie Winberg ÄLVSJÖ ÄLVSJÖ
753 Karin Reuithe Gävle Gävle
754 Ellen Tollsten
752 Sofia Pino Hermansson Psykiatri Nordväst Täby
750 Anna Olofsson Uppsala
751 Simon Myhrman
748 Azadeh Rahideh Solna
745 Victoria Moody Lidingö
744 Love Beling Stockholm
742 Anton Sandäng Mindler Stockholm
741 Angela Stelling Hägersten
740 Johanna Hoffsten Årsta
739 Lovisa Dybeck Uppsala
722 Adrian Lyng Mindler Stockholm
723 Mikael Lidgard Mindler
724 Anders Herrmann Mindler
725 Krista Ehrnrooth Mindler
726 Oleh Lutsenko Mindler
727 Maja Nordfeldt Mindler
728 Josef Karakoca Mindler
729 Florence Berglund Mindler
731 Victor Axelsson Mindler
732 Aron Nobs Mindler
734 Karin Boman Mindler
735 Amalie Angelskår Mindler
736 Victor Salomonsson Mindler
737 Sandra Karlsson Mindler
738 Elina Nygårdh Mindler
702 Erik Jarl Aleris Psykiatri Danderyd Danderyd
703 Anonym 1 Anonym 1 Aleris Psykiatri Danderyd
704 Anonym 2 Anonym 2 Aleris Psykiatri Danderyd
705 Anonym 3 Anonym 3 Aleris Psykiatri Danderyd
706 Anonym 4 Anonym 4 Aleris Psykiatri Danderyd
707 Anonym 5 Anonym 5 Aleris Psykiatri Danderyd
708 Anonym 6 Anonym 6 Aleris Psykiatri Danderyd
709 Anonym 7 Anonym 7 Aleris Psykiatri Danderyd
710 Anonym 8 Anonym 8 Aleris Psykiatri Danderyd
711 Anonym 9 Anonym 9 Aleris Psykiatri Danderyd
712 Clara Schou Aleris Psykiatri Danderyd
713 Viktor Stjerne Aleris Psykiatri Danderyd
714 Minna Brewitz Aleris Psykiatri Danderyd
715 Moa Hedin Ekvall Aleris Psykiatri Danderyd
716 Hanna Runeson Aleris Psykiatri Danderyd
717 Hanna Tekan Aleris Psykiatri Danderyd
718 Carina Jansson Aleris Psykiatri Danderyd
719 Lucas Epstein Aleris Psykiatri Danderyd
695 Sara Nyström Aleris Psykiatri Kista
696 Anna Höglund Aleris Psykiatri
697 Anuuar Ahtahb Aleris Psykiatri
698 Lidija Pavlovic Aleris Psykiatri
699 Marcela Montoya Aleris Psykiatri
700 Lena Thorsen Aleris Psykiatri
701 Cecilia Söderberg Aleris Psykiatri
694 Filip Schou Stockholm
693 Naomi Weiss
690 Bonita Palm Saltsjö-Boo
689 Ann-Li Hörnfeldt Stockholm
682 Elin Svensson Spånga Rehab Västra Spånga
683 Nina Borg Spånga Rehab Västra
684 Jonas Jonsson Spånga Rehab Västra
685 Marta Åkare Spånga Rehab Västra
686 Ayse Tas Spånga Rehab Västra
687 Linn Söderberg Spånga Rehab Västra
688 Magdalena Baginska Spånga Rehab Västra
681 Frida Ol-Mårs Stockholm
680 Sara Wahlqvist Norrköping Norrköping
678 Lisa Reblin Täby
679 Sandra Lillienberg
676 Elin Johansson Norrfors IK Bjurholm
677 Patrik Segerljung Norrfors IK
675 Isabella Limslätt HÄGERSTEN
674 John Häggström Åkersberga Åkersberga
673 Jeff Neumann Stockholm Stockholm
672 Marianne Hall Stockholm
671 Andrea Horvei Oslo
668 Carlota Bocio Norsborg
669 Conchi Saez Larios
667 Anders Jansson Stockholm
662 Simon Norrsveden ADHD-online Stockholm
663 Ruth Kizza Bohlin ADHD-online
664 Lars Tigerström ADHD-online
665 Martin Andersson ADHD-online
661 Farzad Mohseni Mörner Spånga
660 Karl Koivunen Hjärngänget Vallentuna
659 Jens Edström EnkÖping
657 Gerhard Andersson Psykiatri Nordväst Solna
640 Teres Allard WeMind HVB Gålö
641 Sabina Hahn WeMind HVB
642 Marie Olsson WeMind HVB
643 Hülya Götesson WeMind HVB
644 Gösta Liljeholm WeMind HVB
645 Sanna Nitzler WeMind HVB
646 Annika Vargas WeMind HVB
647 Kousay Miled WeMind HVB
648 Viktor Lundberg WeMind HVB
649 Elin Krantz WeMind HVB
650 Anton Lyberg WeMind HVB
651 Fabronia Shabou WeMind HVB
652 Shwan Negad WeMind HVB
653 Monika Masurat WeMind HVB
654 Hjalmar V WeMind HVB
655 Haftamariam B WeMind HVB
656 Hassan S WeMind HVB
639 Kerstin Persson Vaxholm Vaxholm
638 Henrik Hansson Bromma
637 Amanda Nykänen Inside team Bromma
635 Lilly Engfeldt Stockholm Stockholm
636 Erik Nyström
634 Karin Lönnberg Löpfobikern Täby
633 Anna Wejkner Prima Stockholm
632 Karin Andersson Solna
631 Angelica Jonsson Upplands Väsby
630 Kristian von unge Stockholm
629 Anna Karin Hermodsson - Drottningholm
628 Anna Jansson Hässelby
627 Anne Rymoen Stockholm
626 Jan Anduaga Stockholm
623 Emma Reinhed Liljeqvist IF Start Örebro
622 Helena Kullenberg Vällingby
620 Josefin Eberg .. Älvjsö
621 Karin Persdotter Eberg --
619 Henrik Beling Psykiatri Nordväst Täby
618 Olivia af Rolén Johanneshov
617 Karin Lavesson Prima maria Stockholm
616 Marielle Isaksson Min Stora Dag Bromma
615 Ylva Landin Prima psykiatri Bromma
614 Katarina Kouthoofd Prima barn och vuxenpsykiatri Stockholm
613 Åsa Zazzi Let's run ÖSMO
610 Spiros-mario Tsotidis Sundbyberg
611 Panagiota Sotiriadou
609 Julia Millde Bromma
608 Jesper Karvik Stockholm
605 Hanna Stone Stockholm
606 Kristin Krogh Stone
607 Paul Stone
595 Fredrik Källgren Kameo Ingarö
596 Jacob Ohlin Kameo
597 Jonas Bergman Kameo
598 Filip Hansson Kameo
599 Urban Stärner Kameo
600 Daniel Nylund Kameo
601 Petter Leidvik Kameo
602 Linda Borgudd Kameo
603 Maja Gyllander Kameo
604 Elmer Tikkanen Kameo
594 Max Grönholdt Klein Psykiatri Nordväst Stockholm
591 Sara Sambrailo Älvsjö Älvsjö
592 Daniella Hultgren
593 Johanna Nygård
590 Lisa Brorson IF Start Örebro
589 Linda Westergren Ekerö
587 Saga Runnberg Nyköping Nyköping
588 Love Hagström
585 Charlotte Raab Stockholm Stockholm
584 Lena Kinberg Södergren Sollentuna
583 Lena Gustafsson Stockholm Stockholm
582 Katarina Johnson Älvsjö
580 Malin Lind Huddinge
581 Carina Lind
579 Caroline Hake Stockholm Stockholm
578 Johan Erlandsson AIK Hägersten
577 Sissela Johansson Saarinen Hägersten
574 Camilla Jansson Sollentuna
575 Cecilia Larnemark
576 Helena Bosell Olsson
572 Anna-Karin Brodde Stockholm
570 Freddi Hansson Runacademy IF Johanneshov
569 Rani Spets Edgren Vegan Runners IK STOCKHOLM
568 Johanna Bergqvist Sollentuna
567 Lina Ekstrand STOCKHOLM STOCKHOLM
566 Florence Galibert Pohlarna Vällingby
565 Claas Ahlrichs Hägersten
564 Gustav Wahlberg Segeltorp
560 Frida Åkerblom Kerstin & Partners Stockholm
561 Diana Feldreich Kerstin & Partners
562 Kim Barren Kerstin & Partners
563 Elin Gustavsson Kerstin & Partners
559 Henrik Turtle Solna
558 Mats Österlund Arkiv IT Älvsjö
556 Petra Kadziolka Johanneshov
554 Erica Rinaldo Stockholm
555 Anton Svedberg
553 Andreas Andersson IKJ Haninge Stockholm
552 Malou Robertsson Huddinge
550 Jacob Andersson Prima barn och ungdomspsykiatri Johanneshov
548 Jennifer Sjödin Hägersten
549 Henk Kaweesa
547 Johanna Holm Psykiatri Nordväst Järfälla
545 Amanda Carnö Stockholm
543 Ava Karyd Tullinge
542 Anne Gebhardt Huddinge
540 Michael Rinaldo Prima Barn- och Vuxenpsykiatri Stockholm
557 Anna Lindmark Stockholm
539 Ioana Gogolan Solna
538 Koosha Amirzadeh Stockholm
537 Erik Ekeflod WeMind Älvsjö
536 Patrik Bååth Psykiatri Nordväst Solna
535 Sofia Wesselmark Hägersten
534 Rebecca Gärtner nacka
533 Cindy Wang WeMind Stockholm
532 William Valkeaoja Hägersten
530 Elina Warde Hässelby Hässelby
531 Emil Dahlström
529 Jakob von Döbeln Team Backbandy Elit Sollentuna
528 Nellie Millde Bromma
527 Anna Kron lindqvist Hägersten
525 Nada Paunovic - Farsta strand
524 Filip Rawecki Stockholm
521 Vikhram Ravi Stockholm Stockholm
520 Johan Ward Stadium IF Täby
517 Fredrik Hallin Årsta Årsta
518 Martin Hallin Årsta
515 Carina Olsson Åkersberga
516 Sven Olsson
513 George Kando Stockholm
514 Anna Kando
511 Emil Kollai Stockholm Falcons Järfälla
510 Bintang Rahmadi Uppsala
508 Simon Settergren Stockholm Stockholm
505 Nathali Eriksson petrovic Psykiatri Nordväst Farsta
506 Andjelija Miljkovic Psykiatri Nordväst
499 Marie Hämäläinen Hjärngänget Åkersberga
500 Kerstin Tillman Bromma
501 Julia Bou-Hamdan Tillman
502 Love Eklund
503 Nora Bou-Hamdan Tillman
504 Nils Sahlin
496 Tiffany Wiklund Huddinge
495 Ryan Burns Huddinge
481 Camilla Persson Svenska Kyrkan aa
482 Michael Persson Svenska Kyrkan
483 Sandra Vallin Svenska Kyrkan
484 Wioletta Abramczyk Svenska Kyrkan
485 Klara Török Svenska Kyrkan
486 Britten Månsson Svenska Kyrkan
487 Katrina Sköld Svenska Kyrkan
488 Maria Sterner Svenska Kyrkan
489 Cristina Carlheim-Gyllenskiöld Svenska Kyrkan
490 Paula Sterner Svenska Kyrkan
491 Maija Poikolainen Svenska Kyrkan
492 K-G Sabel Svenska Kyrkan
493 Agneta Backe Sabel Svenska Kyrkan
494 Pirkko Tolamo Svenska Kyrkan
460 Lena Seveborg Svenska Kyrkan aa
461 Charlotte Lindtrup Svenska Kyrkan
462 Sanna Åbom Svenska Kyrkan
463 Rosanna Öhrwall Svenska Kyrkan
464 Amanda Höglund Svenska Kyrkan
465 Sara Sundlo Svenska Kyrkan
466 Tim Lindström Svenska Kyrkan
467 Malte Nyholm Svenska Kyrkan
468 Marcus Mölleborn Svenska Kyrkan
469 Petter Bergander Svenska Kyrkan
470 Hugo W Lidberg Svenska Kyrkan
471 Signe Androls Svenska Kyrkan
472 Boel Wessman Svenska Kyrkan
473 Malin Karlsson Svenska Kyrkan
474 Hanna Eklund Svenska Kyrkan
475 Sofie Puranen Svenska Kyrkan
476 Emilia Ricciuti Svenska Kyrkan
477 Angelina Ricciuti Svenska Kyrkan
478 Axel Kroon Svenska Kyrkan
479 Daniel Sjödahl Svenska Kyrkan
480 Hannah Lundberg-Smith Svenska Kyrkan
450 Göran Runebring Svenska Kyrkan aa
451 Staffan Alberts Svenska Kyrkan
452 Lilian Krank Svenska Kyrkan
453 Elisabeth Lignell Svenska Kyrkan Vällingby
454 Ludwig Persson Svenska Kyrkan
455 Eva Olovsdotter Svenska Kyrkan
456 Helen Thelaus Svenska Kyrkan
457 Rebecca Holmgren Svenska Kyrkan
458 Anders Sundberg Svenska Kyrkan
459 Klas Spiegelberg Svenska Kyrkan
430 Greta Hallman Svenska Kyrkan aa
431 Olle Friman Svenska Kyrkan
432 Sofia Backsten Svenska Kyrkan
433 Joni Backsten Svenska Kyrkan
434 Jessika Grape Svenska Kyrkan
435 Cissi Askwall Svenska Kyrkan
436 Jenny Persson Svenska Kyrkan
437 Maria Jonsson Svenska Kyrkan
438 Madeleine Dahl Svenska Kyrkan
439 Kenneth Jonsson Svenska Kyrkan
440 Krister Kappel Svenska Kyrkan
441 Linnea Jonsson Svenska Kyrkan
442 Robin Lundqvist Svenska Kyrkan
443 Felicia Persson Svenska Kyrkan
444 Torbjörn Persson Svenska Kyrkan
445 Tove-Junia Helminen Svenska Kyrkan
446 Maria Bergström Svenska Kyrkan
447 Maija-Liisa Vesterinen Svenska Kyrkan
448 Helena Lunden Svenska Kyrkan
449 Rita Be Aben Svenska Kyrkan
1230 Mia Roos Solna
1229 Johanna Hemming VisitBritain British Embassy Vallentuna
416 Lotta Lundberg Svenska Kyrkan aa
417 Andreas Eklund Svenska Kyrkan
418 Marita Mägi Svenska Kyrkan
419 Erik Ringheim Svenska Kyrkan
420 Maria Christina Luhr Svenska Kyrkan
421 Mattias Rolund Svenska Kyrkan
422 Christofer Wilson Svenska Kyrkan
423 Therese Karlander Svenska Kyrkan
424 Sara Blomen Power Svenska Kyrkan
425 Marianne Halvarsson Svenska Kyrkan
391 Andreas Holmberg Svenska Kyrkan Stockholm
392 Nanna Ojanaho Svenska Kyrkan
393 Marianne Nordlund Svenska Kyrkan
394 Erika Rosenbaum Svenska Kyrkan
395 Katarina Pettersson Svenska Kyrkan
396 Ingegärd Martinsson Svenska Kyrkan
397 Olle Liljefors Svenska Kyrkan
398 Hillevi Uddenfeldt Svenska Kyrkan
399 Anna Karin Strand Nilsson Svenska Kyrkan
400 Ximena Munoz Svenska Kyrkan
401 Anna Stensson Svenska Kyrkan
402 Djvana Mikhaylovad Svenska Kyrkan
403 Mattias Svensson Svenska Kyrkan
404 Stina Franzen Svenska Kyrkan
405 Linda Börjesson Svenska Kyrkan
406 Anneli Nykkel Svenska Kyrkan
407 Lotta Lindberg Svenska Kyrkan
408 Jan Johansson Svenska Kyrkan
409 Lina de Leeuw Svenska Kyrkan
410 Roberth Björk Svenska Kyrkan
411 Per Westberg Svenska Kyrkan
412 Stina Patetsos Svenska Kyrkan
413 Lena Risdal Svenska Kyrkan
414 Lotta Person Svenska Kyrkan
415 Lena Ekesryd Sjödin Svenska Kyrkan
390 Celina Vestberg wemind Nacka
389 Ivan Akrapp SUNDBYBERG SUNDBYBERG
386 Valeria Grevsten Stockholm
385 Ulrika Fagerstedt WeMind Unga vuxna i Haninge Haninge
384 Oskar Cottman Farsta
383 Mirea Wolff Sundbyberg Sundbyberg
382 Johan Sjödin Lidatorp Ösmo
381 Sierra Ann Kristine De Goldsmith Göteborg Göteborg
379 Gary Robson VisitBritain British Embassy Stockholm
378 Henriette Danielsen Stockholm
377 Anna Roverano Årsta
376 Henrietta Löfgren Hägersten
375 Jenny Udikas Enskede
374 Monica Perez SCT Stockholm
373 Maria Sjögren Täby
371 Jenny Klockare 2022wemind STOCKHOLM
369 Nalin Bilek Psykiatri Nordväst Sundbyberg
370 Hiva Bilek
368 Linn Sölvberg Vallentuna
367 Freja Roboz Ekman WeMind Handen
365 Renée Ek Älta
364 Martina Malmström Röstånga
363 Alex Louise Jansson Hägersten
359 joel hultman täby
358 Vanessa Liu Stockholm
357 Patrik Manhem Stockholm Stockholm
356 Jennie Lindgren Huddinge
355 William Folin Bålsta
353 Fanny Roethlisberger Uppsala
352 Göran Paues Tradedoubler Stockholm
351 Anna Götsén n/a Stockholm
350 Marcus Mellberg Solna
349 Cecilia Fielding Stockholm
345 Emilia Gierer ENSKEDE Farsta
346 Suzanne Gierer
347 Karl Gierer
348 Balázs Szakos
344 Alva Granström Älta
343 Erik Fredriksson LIDINGÖ LIDINGÖ
342 Anna Svalfors Prima Vård Stress- och smärtrehab i Björkhagen Saltsjö-Boo
341 Sarah Ahari Prima Solna
340 Nils Alwall PRIMA Barn- och vuxenpsykiatri AB Skärholmen
339 elisabeth leander karlsson nacka
336 Anna Söder Prima Barn- och Vuxenpsykiatri Stockholm
335 Therese Wiström Wemind Tyresö
334 Jessica Dahlqvist Åkersberga
333 Daniel Hsiung Älvsjö
330 Karl Eidem DSK Stockholm
331 AGNES EIDEM
332 Sonia Eidem
328 Sierra Grzybowski Stockholm
329 Max Derfalt
326 Frida Liif Årsta
325 Maria Franchell Franchell Stockholm
321 Susanne Johansson Hägersten
320 René Corbet Stockholm
319 Linda Forsberg Märsta
318 Stefan Tell Bromma
317 Linda Kindstrand Stockholm Stockholm
316 Andreas Brunell Ekerö
314 Gunilla Eriksson Hägersten
315 Julian Ekstrand
312 Christine Olsson Huddinge
313 Linda Chiguer
311 Anette Björk TÄby
310 Tom Abrahamsson Solna Solna
309 Linnea Winther Nacka
308 Maria Edström Bromma
306 Rebecca Lipschutz Stockholm
307 Natalie Lipschutz
305 Malin Arvidsson Hedqvist Älvsjö
303 Marie Söderberg Team Bella
301 Sanna Tunstig Stockholm
299 Kanchana Mala Ravi Sollentuna
300 Ravi Sivaraman
298 Anna Cederstam Hälsopartners Stockholm
297 Emelie Isacsson Farsta
296 Anna-Karin Rillbert Huddinge
294 Maria Skott Psykiatri Nordväst Danderyd´
293 Erica Bäckström Sjölin Psykiatri Nordväst Upplands Väsby
291 David Balsam Tiger Balsam Lidingö
290 Ida Lindén Enskede
289 Christos Tsantaridis Sollentuna Sollentuna
285 Mattias Björk Team Björk Huddinge
286 Charlotta Björk Team Björk
287 Jakob Björk Team Björk
288 Erika Björk Team Björk
284 Angela Eklöf Enskededalen
283 Hanna Kihlander Hägersten Hägersten
281 Viktor Douhan Stockholm
282 Klara Zethraeus
280 Eline Strandberg Sundbyberg
279 Eva Neselius Stockholm
278 Magnus Leander Changing Diabetes Enskede
277 Maja Linder Solna
276 Lilli Hedenqvist Nacka
275 Frida Dirfmark Täby
274 Fredrik Segersteén Farsta
273 David Lenac Solna
272 Anna Käller Stockholm Stockholm
271 Erik Stiegler Vällingby
270 Peder Björling Nacka Nacka
267 Per Skog Linkoping Linkoping
268 Madlen Skog Linköping
269 ERDAL CALISKAN HÄSSELBY STRAND
266 Martin Skog Stockholm
265 Fredrik Kreutzkopf Huddinge Huddinge
264 Lena Olofsson Vendelsö
263 Nadia Cuotto Sundbyberg
262 Elsa Nordström Stjärnhovs ik Stockholm
261 Anna Mattsson Stockholm
260 Elin Edvardsson Ekerö
258 Henrik Liderfelt Netigate Bromma
257 Clayton Neill Enskede
256 Ulrika Örtegren Saltis Uttran
254 Marie Hildeby TUMBA
255 Lina Hildeby
252 Jens Hjerling Leffler Stockholm
253 Ekaterina Leffler
251 Sasha Svanefjord Knivsta
249 Bendik Hjelm Waaler WeMind Stockholm
250 Jelena Röshoff Qvarnström Wemind Stockholm
248 Erica Burling OK Enen Bålsta
247 Catharina Karlsson Foo Linköping
246 Viola Luu Hägersten
245 Anna Eskner Huddinge
244 Anna Appelgren Rönninge
243 Patrik Ljunggren Hägersten
241 Peter Cederroth Vendelsö Vendelsö
242 Madeleine Cederroth
239 Frida Berglind Stockholm
240 Dennis Schirmer
237 Caroline Sköld Stockholm
238 Martin Runelöv
236 Urban Pettersson Bargo WeMind Nacka
235 Sofie Vernersson Lidingö
234 Simon Pettersson Lysekil
233 Elisabeth Rågård Upplands Väsby
232 Malin Argos Bromma
231 Olivia Selén Stockholm
230 Tora Lindberg Bandhagen
229 Elin Becksmo Team Becksmo Hägersten
226 Douglas Staaf Gustvsberg
227 Alessandra Dahlström
228 Pia Pettersson
225 Charlotte Frenker STALLARHOLMEN
224 Sara Carlsson Stockholm
223 Anna-Karin Berglund Vadstena Vadstena
222 Frida Berglund Spånga Spånga
220 Emilie Bäcklin Löwenberg Hägersten
218 Althea Panelius Stockholm
219 David Hult
217 Jonna Philipson Katrineholm
215 Linnéa Groth Harpsundsvägen 121
216 Tedd Salmén
214 Karl Eskner Stockholm
212 Julie Charlier Eskilstuna
213 Andrea McAfee
211 Patrik Karlström Stockholm
208 Niklas Granström Täby
209 Lina Granström
210 Mira Granström
206 Malin Stanley Stockholm
207 Shane Stanley
203 Agnes Berglund Farsta
204 Tomas Jonsson
205 Amanda Svensson Stockholm
202 Rabar Sebori Nacka
200 Oliver Lanneberg Bromma
201 Andrea Lanneberg
199 Anna Ekström Lönn Jönköping
198 Carina Pålgård Rimbo Prästgård Rimbo
197 Kerstin Nordlöf Uppsala
196 Martin Åberg Johanneshov Johanneshov
195 Anders Printz Stavsnäs
194 Susanne Pettersson Bagarmossen
193 Anna-Karin Ewers Stepping Stones Hägersten
192 Carl Jonsson Färentuna
191 Frida Aili 2022Wemind Stockholm
190 Anne-Marie Blomberg ------------------------- Ingarö
189 Anna Felldin Vallentuna
188 Alvan Malekian Stockholm
187 Malin Goude Sundbyberg
185 Emelie Persson Norrköping
186 Emmy Alstander
184 Axel Själin TÄBY Vallentuna
182 rickard hagstrom The Cupcake Cartel TÄBY
183 Agnes Kjeldsen Täby Badminton
181 Sarah Nilsson Tyresö
180 Anna Lund Stockholm
179 Tove Mogren Kyrkesund
178 Marit Grönberg Eskel Hägersten
177 Jelly Karlsson Lärbro
176 Joacim Goden WeMind VEGA
175 Tove Forshällen STOCKHOLM
174 Mattias Sjöstedt Farsta Joggers Farsta
172 Josefin Henriques Stockholm Stockholm
171 Mirian Revers Vällingby
170 Marianne Tenger Stepping Stones Drottningholm
169 Eleonor Blomberg Drottningholm
168 Elsa Dahlén Nej Linköping
167 FATEMEH JAFARIANLARI MALMÖ MALMÖ
166 Kajsa Jansson Sundbyberg
165 Claes Richter Ågesta RK Johanneshov
164 Ulrika Nylander Bagarmossen
163 Nina Park Johanneshov
162 Emilia Bring Farsta
161 Marie Nygren Farsta
159 Terece Byrstedt ?? Privat
160 Maximiliam Byrstedt ?? Privat
158 Julia Pivén Göteborg
157 Shler Moulodi Hägersten
156 Petra Mützell Skånsberg Sigtuna Sigtuna
154 Marcus Johansson Ingen Farsta
155 Tobias Johansson Ingen
153 Lovisa Koivunen Enskede enskede
152 Mia Lindskog Stockholm
151 Ann-Charlotte Tagesson Rimbo
150 Ann-Charlotte Tagessonn Rimbo
149 Helen Sinabulya Stockholm
145 Louise Björn Bålsta
146 Christian Björn
147 Theo Björn
148 Didrik Björn
144 Nawar Al-Ebadi Sollentuna
142 Anetth Stegervall Järfälla
143 Martin Boije
139 Christoffer Haking Stockholm
140 Tom Haking
141 Elizabet Rajs Haking
138 Andreas Calltorp TEAM SURPUPPS Nyköping
137 Maria Larsson Svenska Psykiatriska Föreningen Stockholm
136 Carl Björkholm Enskede
135 Johannes Lidmo Farsta
133 My Lassus Saltsjö-Boo Saltsjö-Boo
134 Ida Lassus
132 Sebastian Boman Sara’s löparvänner Sollentuna
131 John Kollinius Spånga Spånga
130 Caroline Johansen Linghem
129 Isabelle Blomberg Tumba
128 Erik Linder Järfälla
127 Thomas Elgenberg Solna
126 Emma Lagergren Umeå
125 Per Linder Adelsö IF Solna
124 Anna Byfors Stockholm Stockholm
123 Stina Byfors Uppsala
122 Åsa Tassdal Farsta
121 Nicole Fornander Stockholm Stockholm
120 Håkan Andersson Järfälla
119 Simon Settergren Stockholm
118 Romain Schwab Wushu Stockholm IF Bagarmossen
116 Kristian Nielsen Enskededalen
117 Emelie Johansson
115 Anna Zirath Huddinge
114 Deborah Mezgebu Stockholm
113 Johan Larsson Stockholm
112 Maja Linder Solna
111 Berith Ekberg Bandhagen
110 Unni Eriksdotter Stockholm
106 Lilli Hedenqvist Nacka
107 Mikael Hedenqvist
108 Lisa Hedenqvist
109 Jessica Hedenqvist
101 Moa Söderling Kiviniemi Paws Of Steel
102 Fredrik Lindberg
103 Jonathan Rosenqvist
104 Mija Schreiber Paws Of Steel
105 Jonas Schreiber
100 Katarina Rudérus Ösmo
98 E E Stockholm
97 Maureen Nassali Farsta
96 Gunilla Eriksson Hägersten
95 Sara Ström Runacademy IF Huddinge
94 Malin Pettersson Årsta
93 Kajsa Rydén Bromma
92 Brita Nääs .
89 Johan Fridh Tullinge
90 Emily Fridh
91 Susanne Wadlund
88 Marianne Pettersson Livsnjutarna Åkersberga
86 Maria Ihrelius Oxelösund
87 Caroline Ahlberg
85 Emma Berger Stockholm
83 Erik Ellqvist Sollentuna Sollentuna
84 Alexander Ellqvist
82 Peter Stensson Huddinge
81 Erica Pålgård Rimbo Prästgård Rimbo
80 Alice Dofs Falun Falun
79 Rebecka Hasselrot HUDDINGE
78 Eleonor Pålgård Rimbo Prästgård Rimbo
77 Jonas Svenborn Tullinge
76 Annika Carney Linköping
74 Pernilla Jansdotter Bandhagen
75 ove smedman
72 Maria Ahlm Sollentuna
73 Viggo Zetterström
71 Sofie Wincent Sundbyberg
70 Annulla Jöfelt Tro inte på allt du tänker Sollentuna
69 Max Lagerstedt Bromma
68 Jonatan Hedlund Huddinge
67 Christian Dahlström Vallentuna
66 Linn Torstensson SUNDBYBERG
64 Janina Willstedt Stockholm
65 Max Jonasson
63 Oskar Roberts Farsta
62 Tuva Åhsberg Sollentuna
61 Nelly Kimby Sollentuna
60 Therese Westerberg Tullinge
59 Tove Norman ENSKEDE
58 Björn Thulin Hellas Vintersim Stockholm
55 Oscar Chröisty Stockholm
56 Cecilia Gustafsson
57 Magnus Chröisty
54 Katja Björlinger Sundbyberg
53 Erik kocken wennerholm När IF Stockholm
52 Ann-Katrin Mankefors Södertälje
51 Emelie Eriksson GNESTA GNESTA
49 Emelie Söderström Skövde
50 Elin Zackrisson
47 Christina Larsson Sollentuna Sollentuna
48 Erik Larsson
46 Alejandra Olesen Göteborg
45 Dylan Roberts Sköndal
44 Anja Sjöberg Trångsund
43 Linda Pettersson