Anmälda till Mental Health Run 2022 - Mental Health Run Virtuellt Avancerad sök

Namn Klubb Ort
Robert Kristensson Team Nordic Trail Norrtälje
Åsa Jansson Rörelseglädje Norrtälje Bergshamra
Mats Bengtsson Härnösands HK Härnösand
Emma Högö Stockholm Stockholm
Malin Ackefors Järfälla Triathlon Sollentuna
Simon Settergren Stockholm
Malin Andersson För forskning om psykisk ohälsa och hälsa Helsingborg
Ulrika Widegren Stockholm
Ulrika Ekebro Härnösands HK Härnösand
Marie Jörnsved Vikarbyn
Malin Lindberg Fridstorp-hästverksamhet Borgholm
Lydia Kahn Stockholm
Sam Kahn
Beatrix Kahn
Jenny Sellén Lindkvist Ljungamarkens HEMA-förening Ljungaverk
Frida Oderstål Gideå Gideå
Carina Berglund Team Isabella Vagnhärad
Martin Berglund Team Isabella
Emelie Schillinghaug Team Isabella
Anna Sjöberg Linköping
Sally Fälldin Härnösands hk Härnösand
sylwia czarnocka Inside Team stockholm
Pernilla Röjdmark Inside Team Lidingö
Lena Sjöberg Vreta Kloster
Ann-Charlotte Eskel Skoghall
Fredrik Lindström Team Mira Johanneshov
IFS Uppsala Intreesseföreningen för schizofreni Uppsala
Johan Åfeldt LäkarLeasing Sverige Stockholm
Anna Malmqvist-Bahrami FARSTA
Tobias Nordström Lyckeby
Kimia Rostami LäkarLeasing Sverige Stockholm
Kim Harland LegeLeasing Norge
Edvin Ghasempour LäkarLeasing Sverige
Andreas Enderborg LäkarLeasing Sverige Stockholm
Simon Forsberg LäkarLeasing Sverige
Peter Ehrner LäkarLeasing Sverige
Daniel van Heesch LäkarLeasing Sverige
Lisa Deasismont LäkarLeasing Sverige
Mariana Navarro LäkarLeasing Sverige
Therese Vongaribo LäkarLeasing Sverige
Gustav Zetterholm LäkarLeasing Sverige
Marcus Pettersson LäkarLeasing Sverige
Cattis Bragman LäkarLeasing Sverige
Helena Sjöberg Bromma
maria rosén Svenska kyrkans arbetsgivarorganisation/Kulpåjobbetklubben stockholm
Angelica Cato Running by Sandstorm Jönköping
Karl Selin Solna
Hannah Fredriksson Mullsjö
Annikki Schaeferdiek Sollentuna
Elin Österstedt Running by Sandstorm Killeberg
Madelene Bergman Spånga
Camilla KBogren Ljungby Ljungby
Viktoria Säfvenberg Umeå Umeå
Martin Schalling Stockholm Stockholm
Ellika Schalling
Ida Sandström Running by sandstorm Vallentuna
Helena Pollack Vansbro
Adelie Molander Svenska kyrkan Stockholms stift Solna
Tobias Svedberg IGGESUND
Christian Jacobsen Vallentuna
Justyna Langowska DreamTeam Ekerö
Emelie Karlsson DreamTeam
Jenny Sjöberg Tullinge
Krister Holm Östersund
Talia Plant Avalanche Studios Stockholm
Eleonor Wiborgh Ågren Avalanche Studios
Matilda Richardsson Avalanche Studios
Leif Liljemark Avalanche Studios
Hanna Mattsson Avalanche Studios
Tobias Luckey Avalanche Studios
Anders Vikström Aloandersson BeAktiv Östersund
Joanna Halvardsson Karlstad
Renee Pettersson Härjedalens Kommun Sveg
Douglas Anderson-Åhlfeldt Härjedalens Kommun
Tina Strandberg Härjedalens Kommun
Helena Lindell Härjedalens Kommun
Helena Bredesen Härjedalens Kommun
Anna Westerling Härjedalens Kommun
Anneli Stenberg Härjedalens Kommun
Cecilia Hedin Härjedalens Kommun
Anna Vigström BUP Stockholm Vällingby
Jeanette Wörnert NSPH Stockholm
Anneli Gustafsson NSPH
Maria Sundström NSPH
Elna Lassbo NSPH
Jan Ström NSPH
Linnea Eriksson NSPH
Lovisa Lundqvist NSPH
Mårten Jansson NSPH
Åsa Holmgren NSPH
Ellinor Jäderland NSPH
Anna Malin Blomberg Riksförbundet Hjärnkoll Stockholm
Erika Färm Riksförbundet Hjärnkoll
Jennie Sahlin Riksförbundet Hjärnkoll
Katarina Lindblad Riksförbundet Hjärnkoll
Mini Gullberg Riksförbundet Hjärnkoll
Karin Brange DreamTeam Ekerö
Fanny Isberg DreamTeam
Mats Kimby Sollentuna
Teresia Karlsson WeMind Helsingborg
SEDINA AGIC WEMIND HELSINGBORG
Jessica Gedda WeMind Helsingborg HELSINGBORG
Deniz Fryksell Ekerö Ekerö
Christian Landin Göteborg
Åsa Rönnemark Socialpsykiatrim #Åsaochsparkyrunsvirituellt Eskilstuna
Johanna Säll Publicis Stockholm
Ulrika Celsing Publicis
Julia Fagerström Publicis
Alice Colhag Publicis
Johan Brishammar Publicis
Daniel Lundquist Publicis
Antonia Paravac Publicis
Charlotte Almlöf Publicis
Emelie Wellerup Publicis
Feven Anteneh Publicis
Hanna Neering Widestrand Publicis
Jonas Andersen Publicis
Maja Böhn Publicis
Maria Söderqvist Publicis
Mathias Gedda Publicis
Monika Broel-Plater Publicis
Philip Serving Publicis
Sara Johansson Publicis
Sara Nordberg Publicis
Ulrica Winterquist Publicis
Annie Zilling Publicis
Danish Rehman Publicis
Madelene Hammarstedt Publicis
Sofie Hallberg Ångestpodden Stockholm
Ida Höckerstrand Ångestpodden
Amanda Bartak Saltsjö-Boo
Sadina Dervisevic 2022wemind Helsingborg
Annika Eltén 2022wemind
Åsa Stadell 2022wemind
Thomas Petman Åmål Åmål
Carina Farstad Ullvin Köping
Magnus Helling Hägersten
Frida Eriksson Västerås
Samuel Runge Enskededalen
mine alghazi jacobson we:source AB Stockholm
margareta meek
charlotte christensen
mari larsson
daniel ekstrand
saideh mousavi
kajsa stina åkerblom
Erik Fries Göteborg
Krister Strömqvist GÖTEBORG GÖTEBORG
Patrik Eide Kungsängen
Maria Eskel Strömstad
Ylva Engsner Vegan Runners IK Bruxelles
Martina Engsjö-Lindgren Team ArkivIT Sollentuna
Thomas Hård af Segerstad Nybro
Johanna Vennberg Swärd DreamTeam
Hanna Ternedal DreamTeam
Johanna Lindstrand DreamTeam
Viveca Falk Mullsjö
Concha Benet-Campos Västerås Västerås
Luis Gomollon Rubio VÄSTERÅS
Eva Kilsberger Region Jönköpings län Värnamo
Maria Heiver Region Jönköpings län
Maria Norburg Region Jönköpings län
Åsa Petterssson Region Jönköpings län
Tora Lundgren Region Jönköpings län
Linda Oksanen Region Jönköpings län
Monika Eriksson Åmål
Maria Milder Kungliga Operan OIF Stockholm
Helena Leksell Sollentuna
Carola Mikaelsson Svedala
Gustav Malm #paintitgreenteam Västervik
Fia Linder Solna
Malin Göthensten Torslanda
Sarah Louise Nunn Zimpler
Caroline Hall Zimpler
Eva Eriksson Västerhaninge
Andreas Ström
Emma Hellrådh
Nils Hellquist Enskededalen
Mikael Sundby
Shima Svensson
Fredrik Perulf
Anna von Malmborg Svenska kyrkans arbetsgivarorganisation/Kulpåjobbetklubben Uppsala
Maria Algothsson Johnsson Buskhyttans sportklubb Nyköping
Daniel Petersson Engman Nyköping
David Martinsson Västerås
Maria Backmann Uppsala
Jeanette Thorsell BSK NYKÖPING
Christina Norrström Gävle
Markus Karlsson Compose IT Sollentuna
Camilla Carlsson Compose IT
Jonathan Sigemo Compose IT
Hanna Sundberg Compose IT
Tomas Henäng Compose IT
Ulrika Henäng Compose IT
Niklas Håkansson Compose IT
Malin Andersdotter Compose IT
Daniel Nordin Compose IT
Tobias Eklund Compose IT
Marita Öman Compose IT
Henrik Berg Compose IT
Ella Strandberg Compose IT
Anders Österholm Compose IT
Wilhelm Dahllöf Compose IT
Fredrik Hoffmann Compose IT
Anders Lerjestam Compose IT
Arvid Lagerberg Compose IT
Pontus Larsson Compose IT
Kenne Rydgren Compose IT
Ullis Eklund Compose IT
Stefan Hoffman GUbbultras Gävle
Ulrika Andersson Svenska kyrkans arbetsgivarorganisation/Kulpåjobbetklubben Stockholm
Anna Alm Andersson Piteå
P G Forsberg Svenska kyrkans arbetsgivarorganisation/Kulpåjobbetklubben Uppsala
Per Westberg Stockholm
Johan Karlsson MjÖlby
Lise-Lotte Strandberg Floda
Kristofer Andreasson Åkersberga
Hedda Magnusson Uppsala
Therese Hedman Svett, Pannben och Skavsår Spånga
Rebecka Wirf Mindler
Johanna Käll Mindler
Lilly Smith Mindler Stockholm
Maria Jönsson Mindler
Kajsa Bergwall Mindler
Erik Grimsby Värmdö Värmdö
Alfred Enlund Wemind Johanneshov
amelie rosenqvist Lysekil
Göran Husén Kista
Anna Virdeby Sorunda
Rasmus Engstedt Nordic Market Access Stockholm
Jesus Gullon Sanz Nordic Market Access
Inola Simone Nordic Market Access
Kajsa Olsson Nordic Market Access
Anathea Cristea Nordic Market Access
Therese Dibbern Nordic Market Access
Peter Carlqvist Nordic Market Access
Catarina Vitor Nordic Market Access
Greta Bütepage Nordic Market Access
Luca Bottazi Nordic Market Access
Alexa Zamfir Nordic Market Access
Ulrika Boman Bromma
Camilla Persson Lidingö
Anna Karin Dandenell Baggarna Linköping
Tea Dandenell Rousseau Baggarna
Ester Dandenell Rousseau Baggarna
Mimmi Dandenell Rousseau Baggarna
Rickard Bracken Suicidezeroklubben Sköndal
Maria Wallin WeMind Unga Vuxna Tullinge
Otto Vingren Gimonäs Umeå IF Umeå
Charlotta Frenckner Nacka
Henrik Elsberg Team Nordic Trail Oxelösund
Simone Sandell Fridstorp - Hästverksamhet Färjestaden
Maria S Karlsson Urshult
Filippa Wachtmeister Lund
Johanna Nilsson Urshult
Irene Sörlin VINGÅKER
Sofia Andersson Billdal
Elin Andersson TYSTBERGA TYSTBERGA
Christina Svensson Ekeby
Jessica Marshall Stockholm
Lina Olofsson PARTILLE
Kramle Jasmin Åtorp
Pernilla Tilosius johannishus
Ann-Sofi E Johansson - Åtorp
Anette Flodberg Nebréus VÄSTERÅS
Tove Karlsson PRIMA Liljeholmen Saltsjö-Boo
P-O Rasmussen Vänersborg
Jenny Nilsson Karlskrona
Andreas Ahlstam Brynäs Örebro
Anna Kullman Lund Lund
Maja Straht WeMind Lund
Fredrik Grydèn Enköping
Sebastian Butfors Åhus
Fredrik Wredh Bromma
Myemma Nilsson Umeå
Per Söderholm WeMind Nacka Ingarö
Catharina Norén Runacademy IF Lund
Emil Bramer Volt Sverige Vaxholm
Maria Wällstedt Lund
Jeanette Jegefalk Handen Handen
Vilja Schedin Enånger
Agnetha Klang Gråbo
Jill Sjölund Stockholm Stockholm
Sara Shoshtari SEGELTORP
Jana Andersson 2022wemind Göteborg
Marina Jansson Bjärred
Veronika Erdner Wemind Saltsjö-boo
Elin Servin Kävlinge Kävlinge
Elin Lundvik 2022Wemind stockholm
Daniella Souma Carlsson Nacka
Anton Landgren Wemind Mölndal
Caroline Speiner Thorvaldsson Bandhagen
Sofie Svartström Lund
Sara Bandstein Göteborg
Lena Christensen Lund
Anna Granström Älta
Sandra Jonsson Umedalens If Umeå
Julia Boman Sollentuna
Marie Rosenqvist Landskrona
EVA TILSON Ytterby
Jonas Bodin Stockholm
Teres Edh Gävle
Christina Westlund Springande tjejer Trönödal
Susanne Josefsson Sätila
Hanna Johansson Löparångest Klippan
Anders Hellman FALUN
Sofie Thored Visby
Hanna Hedblom Järfälla
Jim Larsson RIMBO
Joakim Borén Segeltorp
Alexandra Bankander Gävle
Ann-Sofie Werneberg Stockhoöm
Leonie Uneken Hägersten
Alexandra Drottler Älra
Linda Myren Bollstabruk
Ann-Kristin Citak Romakloster
Severin Lindskog WeMind Värmdö Saltsjö-Boo
Jessica Elvhäger Västra Frölunda
Lizette Rothman Ljungsbro Ljungsbro
Caroline Johansson GUSTAVSBERG GUSTAVSBERG
Ida Granström
Olle Oxåker Karlstad
Martin Åberg Johanneshov Johanneshov
Johanna Nyberg Johanneshov
Marzia Dellepiane WeMind Göteborg Göteborg
Malin Skoog Katrineholm
Kajsa Sparrefors Farsta
Anna Zelvin Växjö
Eva von Krusenstierna 1,6 miljonerklubben Ljugarn
Emelie Ljungdahl Löddeköpinge
Wivi-ann HeurlinKrantz Linköping
Mikael Sandlund Umeå
Patrik Reinhammar Trosa Trosa
Elin Reinhammar Trosa Trosa
Viktoria Törnqvist Linköping
Natasha Montes The Tushios Värmdö
Adrian Rönnqvist Älvdalen
Lena Jansson Boden
Caroline Johansson Alingsås
Natalie Tapper Vreta Kloster
Hanna Wahlström Hunneberg sport och motion Vargön
Johanna Kron Vargön Vargön
Kajsa Warg Vänersborg
Rolf Bennbom Gustvsberg
Åsa Bennbom
Veronica Engqvist Veganrunners IK Ulricehamn
Denise Cresso GÖTEBORG Göteborg
Marie Jönsson Göteborg
Fia Kaddik Jokkmokk skidklubb Jokkmokk
Eija Blomster Pite Runners Piteå
Kent Moström Tidaholm
Maria Krigström Boana Lidingö
Lukas Ljungcrantz Norrköping Norrköping
Jenny Hammare Rättvik
Anders Molin UPPSALA
Anna Nykvist Fagersta
Veronika Berglez Göteborg
Sonja Björck Bjärred
Claes Björck
Sonja Erlandsson Göteborg Göteborg
Kristina Ponting Asarum Asarum
Helen Kimby MHR Sollentuna
Leo Edlund Västerfärnebo
Pernilla Sellfors-Forsling Hofors Hofors
Linda Edh Team Vegvisir Helsingborg
Lena König Vedum
Anna Nykvist Fagersta
Arunsri Gustafsson Bramseröd Tanumshede
Mimmi Zetterman JÄRFÄLLA JÄRFÄLLA
Peter Augustsson ESIK ESIK
Tommy Olsson Sala
Sara Boman Sara’s löparvänner Sollentuna
Eija Blomster Pite Runners Piteå
Helena Sunnergren Västerfärnebo
Till anmälan för Mental Health Run Virtuellt