Ruben Bark |
Finspång |
|
|
Anders Törling |
Stängnäs CK |
|
|
ARNE ANDERSSON |
strängnäs ck |
|
|
Fredrik Nordström |
Björknäsbussarnas IF |
|
|
Gunilla Melin |
Fredrikshof CK |
|
|
Ulf Johansson |
Fredrikshof CK |
|
|
Göran Westberg |
|
Härkeberga CK |
|
Mikael Nilsson |
NF Teknik & Datas friluftssektion |
|
|
Erika Duhlbo |
IFK Mora OK |
|
|
Gunnar Axelsson |
Åmåls Cykelamatörer |
|
|
Dan Adolphson Björck |
|
|
|
Kristiina Mellin |
Team Powerwoman Athletic Club |
|
|
Peter Mellin |
|
|
|
Linnea Funered |
Fredrikshof CK |
|
|
Hanna Gustafsson |
|
|
|
Måns Lindfors |
|
|
|
Per Gransell |
Atlas Copco IF |
|
|
Monika Gransell |
|
|
|
Marcus Persson |
Tyresö |
|
|
Carina Lepp Persson |
Tyresö |
|
|
Emil Hägerlund |
CSK Ludvika |
|
|
Tommy Gesar |
|
|
|
Lena Johansson |
|
|
|
Jonas Hardell |
|
|
|
Eva Hammar |
|
|
|
Mikael Hammar |
|
|
|
Karin Hammar |
|
|
|
Johnny Walderfors |
|
|
|
Andreas Lood |
|
|
|
Maj-Britt Neandhers |
|
|
|
Jan-Olof Neandhers |
|
|
|
Ulrika Nygård |
Fredrikshof CK |
|
|
Fredrika Karlsson |
|
|
|
marika persson |
|
|
|
Henrik Markgren |
Volvo Ce Braås |
|
|
Andreas Tull |
|
|
|
Ida Kindlund |
|
|
|
Karin Swärd |
Vandrarringen |
|
|
Patrik Brännström |
Vandrarringen |
|
|
Patrik Reinbrand |
BIF |
|
|
Emil Reinbrand |
BIF |
|
|
Thomas Englund |
Bollnäs CK |
|
|
Emelie Siderud |
|
|
|
Andrea Persson |
Kungsberget stigcyklister |
|
|
Jonas Jansson |
Kungsberget stigcyklister |
|
|
Rolf Lindström |
Oskarshamn |
|
|
Karin Liljesand |
Oskarshamn |
|
|
Hans Ovall |
Hammarö |
|
|
Lars Romin |
|
|
|
Johan Klingberg |
Björklinge |
|
|
Sarah Hagman |
Rejlers IF |
|
|
Lina Åkerblom |
|
|
|
Dennis Olsson |
|
|
|
Lennart Hansson |
|
|
|
Ronny Bjelkmark |
|
|
|
Mats Elfdahl |
Cykeltjänst |
|
|
Lisa Nirell |
|
|
|
Alexander Haak |
|
|
|
Patrik Törnros |
|
|
|
Ann-Sofie Törnros |
|
|
|
Kerstin Wenngren |
Höga kusten cyklisterna, GCA |
|
|
Andreas Jansson |
Edsbyns SK-MTB |
|
|
Roger Andersson |
|
|
|
arjan jacobs |
Motala AIF |
|
|
Petra Nordström |
Harbo if |
|
|
Björn Johansson |
Harbo if |
|
|
Pernilla Olsson |
|
|
|
Stefan Lundgren |
|
|
|
Ann Otterborg |
Maif |
|
|
Fredrik Andersson |
Maif |
|
|
Helena Nilsson |
|
|
|
Mikael Thorslund |
|
|
|
Magnus Eklind |
- |
|
|
Bengt Christensen |
Karlskogacyklisterna |
|
|
Anders Ersbjörs |
|
|
|
Bo Ragnarsson |
Vansbro AIZk SK |
|
|
Patrik Sättgren |
|
|
|
Erik Thunberg |
Rookie CK |
|
|
Peter Arninger |
|
|
|
Staffan Erikson |
Härkeberga cyckel klubb |
|
|
Ole Johan Mohn |
Glåmdal SK Norge |
|
|
Linn Sofie Mohn |
Glåmdal SK Norge |
|
|
fabio guidi |
|
|
|
Anders Backlund |
Team Hufs |
|
|
Johan Linde |
Team Hufs |
|
|
Magnus Haggårds |
Svarta Haesten CK |
|
|
Cathrine Pedersen |
|
|
|
Björn Markus |
Team Cykel & Fjäll CK |
|
|
Ulf Allgren |
|
|
|
Angela Gerlitz |
|
|
|
Sussie Eriksson |
CSK Ludvika |
|
|
Kjell Andersson |
|
|
|
Sofia Vähäsalo |
|
|
|
Jeanette Karlberg |
|
|
|
Dan Banér |
|
|
|
Emma Nilsson |
Humlan & Jag |
|
|
Ulrika Sörqvist |
Humlan & Jag |
|
|
Camilla Tollin Gahm |
|
|
|
Marcus Tollin |
|
|
|
Carina Gilberg |
Knivsta |
|
|
Maira Slokenbergs Fernö |
Rembo IK |
|
|
Martin Romby |
Axala |
|
|
David Romby |
Axala |
|
|
Jan Björk |
|
|
|
Eva Bergling |
Säterbygdens ok |
|
|
Gunhild Hansen |
|
|
|
Torbjörn Jämte |
Djurmo |
|
|
Jesper Kihlander |
|
|
|
Fredrik Messler |
|
|
|
Anette Hampus |
Springtime Sport Club |
|
|
Göran Carlsson |
Västerås |
|
|
Sara Carlsson |
Lerum |
|
|
Angelica Edvardsson Edin |
IK Jarl Rättvik |
|
|
Pelle Lundahl |
Dimmornas Bror |
|
|
Henrik Pettersson |
Julita Triathlon |
|
|
Johan Lidman |
|
|
|
Linda Elingsbo Lidman |
|
|
|
Mia B Svensson |
Falu CK |
|
|
Øinin Stav |
Tursyklistene Trondheim |
|
|
Annika Lundmark |
- |
|
|
Johan Liefvergren |
|
|
|
Peter Heikkilä |
|
|
|
Thomas Fredriksson |
Härkeberga CK |
|
|
Birgitta Jexell |
|
|
|
Eija Tobertin |
|
|
|
Peter Lindblom |
|
|
|
Marie Forsström |
|
|
|
Klas Forsström |
|
|
|
Maria Nygren |
Tönnets CK |
|
|
Kalle Hjorth |
Tönnets CK |
|
|
Noa Hjorth |
Tönnets CK |
|
|
Daniel Nygren |
Tönnets CK |
|
|
Anders Brolin |
Härkeberga CK |
|
|
Anneli Almbråten |
|
|
|
Rickard Hermansson |
|
|
|
Monica Elsinga |
|
|
|
Hans Elsinga |
|
|
|
Bogösta Ramlöw |
Finspång |
|
|
Sten-Erik Malmqvist |
Dala-Hus |
|
|
Åke Sörman |
Uppsala cykelklubb |
|
|
Agneta Johansson |
|
|
|
hans strindlund |
|
|
|
Roger *Ihrelius |
Rônn's Stugan's cykelpågar |
|
|
Bo Nordqvist |
Springtime sport club |
|
|
Eva Karlsson |
Åkersberga |
|
|
Daniel Österholm |
|
|
|
Anna Kalleberg |
|
|
|
Hans-Peter Cleve |
Cykelklubben.se/Norsborg |
|
|
Gabriel Bassula |
MoraCK |
|
|
Davide Erba |
Västerås CK |
|
|
Dan Ljungquist |
Bålsta |
|
|
Pernilla Wahlquist |
|
|
|
Peter Wahlquist |
|
|
|
Sven-Inge Eriksson |
Grangärdepsyklisterna |
|
|
Mats Andersson |
|
|
|
Eva-Lena Andersson |
|
|
|
Anders Thunberg |
Degerfors |
|
|
Jezper Söderberg |
|
|
|
Nicklas Lord |
|
|
|
Charlotte Daniels |
|
|
|
Gittan Lokgård |
Mjälgen CK |
|
|
Linus Lokgård |
Mjälgen CK |
|
|
Isaac Sylvander |
Stadra IK |
|
|
Magnus Gelinder |
Ovidius Bygg CK |
|
|
Göran Wigert |
Leksand |
|
|
Erik Kangeryd |
Jönköping |
|
|
Pär Fredriksson |
Örebrocyklisterna |
|
|
Matti Duvaldt |
|
|
|
Lars-Olof Borking |
|
|
|
Kari Katainen |
|
|
|
Fred Eriksson |
|
|
|
Lars Karlsson |
|
|
|
Mikael Falkenstöm |
|
|
|
Mariana Borkowski |
Lindecyklisterna |
|
|
Marie Jansson Gran |
|
|
|
Peter Jansson |
|
|
|
Anders Sjöberg |
|
|
|
Lars-Eric Berg |
Sundbäck CK |
|
|
Björn Hedlund |
Sundbäck CK |
|
|
ingela lispers |
|
|
|
Thomas Jedeberg |
|
|
|
Joachim Hagström |
|
|
|
Ida Niss-Blomqvist |
|
|
|
Maja Blomqvist |
|
|
|
Joel Quintino |
|
|
|
Roger Malmgren |
|
|
|
Ola Bengtsson |
Åmåls Cykelamatörer |
|
|
Kerstin Tegbrant |
Spårvägen |
|
|
Gunnar Tegbrant |
Spårvägen |
|
|
Alice Kåver |
|
|
|
Johan Mossling |
Vallentuna CK |
|
|
Lena Hedblom |
Team Hedblom |
|
|
Torgny Hedblom |
Team Hedblom |
|
|
Johan Hårleman |
Essity korpen |
|
|
Charlie Hårleman |
Björknäs buss |
|
|
Lisethe Karlsson |
Team Karlsson |
|
|
John Ericsson |
Team Karlsson |
|
|
Dan Karlsson |
Team Karlsson |
|
|
Annethe Lövgren |
|
|
|
Patrick Lövgren |
|
|
|
Rolf Lindroth |
Mångbergs CK |
|
|
Torbjörn Ulstrup |
Ullvi cykelklubb |
|
|
Monica Banck |
IFK Mora |
|
|
Krister Perrolf |
|
|
|
Sven Bohlin |
Umeå |
|
|
Eva Blomquist |
Umeå |
|
|
Martin Englund |
Umeå |
|
|
Åsa Sternbrink |
Uppsala Masterssimklubb |
|
|
Anita Olsson |
Uppsala Mastersimklubb |
|
|
Joel Banck |
Mora |
|
|
Anna Wallin |
|
|
|
Emelie Wallin |
|
|
|
Jan Carlsson |
Östra Kyrkbyns CK |
|
|
Håkan Karlsson |
Portocoloms Internationella Cykelklubb |
|
|
Olle AXELL |
Östra Kyrkbyns Cykelklubb |
|
|
Lennart Åslund |
Åsarna IK |
|
|
Billy Holm |
Hammarby IF |
|
|
ante andersson |
|
|
|
Jan-Erik Bergqvist |
|
|
|
Jonas West |
|
|
|
Morgan West |
|
|
|
Helena Pechan |
Cyclic |
|
|
Simon Pechan |
Cyclic |
|
|
Elsa Pechan |
Cyclic |
|
|
Thomas Lidström |
|
|
|
Agneta Källström |
|
|
|
Leif Källström |
IFK Sala |
|
|
Leif Andersson |
IFK Sala |
|
|
Susanne Granath |
|
|
|
Bo Gasslander |
|
|
|
Sonja Ritter Wall |
Uppsala Mastersimklubb |
|
|
GÖRAN WALL |
Uppsala Mastersimklubb |
|
|
Sofia Hatzikonstantinidou |
Eskilstuna IK |
|
|
Martin Andersson |
NF Teknik & Data AB |
|
|
Stefan Mäler |
NF Teknik & Data AB |
|
|
Mette Kylgård |
|
|
|
Roger Kylgård |
|
|
|
Birger Opberget |
|
|
|
Hanna Fredholm |
Herrängens CK |
|
|
Anna Stråhle |
|
|
|
Annika Pettersson |
|
|
|
Charlotte Hansson |
|
|
|
Elisabeth Sundberg |
|
|
|
Inger Uhrdin |
|
|
|
Rickard Jonsson |
Stadra IK |
|
|
Maria Örn |
|
|
|
Johan Nilsson |
Saxum Capra |
|
|
Yngve Lind |
Ekerö |
|
|
Jörgen Thorin |
Lekebergs IF |
|
|
Andreas Jönsson |
|
|
|
Carl Sjöberg |
|
|
|
Göran Sjöberg |
|
|
|
Susanne Weigl |
|
|
|
Helena Evsäter |
Team Prosecco |
|
|
Thomas Evsäter |
Team Prosecco |
|
|
Ulf Bengtsson |
|
|
|
Emmaliz larsson |
|
|
|
Emilia Hårdén |
|
|
|
Mona Khalidy |
The Force Awakens |
|
|
Kristina Rinke |
The Force Awakens |
|
|
Peter Wallin |
Björknäsbussarnas IF |
|
|
Tina Wallin |
Björknäsbussarnas IF |
|
|
Thomas Nyberg |
Djurgårdsfamiljen |
|
|
Bengt Pettersson |
|
|
|
Jan Boberg |
Börje SK |
|
|
Anna Jansson |
Börje SK |
|
|
Jonas Sjöberg |
Djurgårdsfamiljen |
|
|
Lena Ehrling |
Gävle CA |
|
|
Henrik Söderblom |
|
|
|
Anders Engstrand |
|
|
|
Åke Karlsson |
|
|
|
Malin Ohlsson |
|
|
|
Annika Rubensson |
Fredrikshof |
|
|
Kennet Morin |
Spårvägen CF |
|
|
Annika Morin |
Spårvägen CF |
|
|
Leif Moltzer |
|
|
|
Niklas Larsson |
|
|
|
Bo Larsson |
|
|
|
Hans-Olof Nordin |
|
|
|
Anita Lundén |
|
|
|
Niclas Windahl |
|
|
|
Ove Jansson |
Norbergs CK |
|
|
Annica Jansson |
Norbergs CK |
|
|
Sören Fahlström |
Bålsta CK |
|
|
Mats Ågren |
Flen |
|
|
Eva Köpman Hagström |
|
|
|
Aslak Knutsen |
Jømna Caravan BIL |
|
|
Steinar Håkensen |
Elverum Karosseriverksted BIL |
|
|
Folke Emilsson |
|
|
|
Ingalill Skoog |
|
|
|
Marie Jernberg |
|
|
|
Cecilia Fermh |
|
|
|
Thomas Fermh |
|
|
|
Oscar Fridholm |
Voxtorp CK |
|
|
Sören Holmberg |
|
|
|
Stefan Gunnarsson |
|
|
|
Karin Wåhlander |
|
|
|
Ulf Hedman |
Sollerö IF |
|
|
Jan Andersson |
|
|
|
Rolf Netsby |
|
|
|
Christina Kalles |
|
|
|
Jan Pettersson |
Borlänge CK |
|
|
Mats Hagelin |
GPCC |
|
|
Rasmus van Paaschen |
Gpcc |
|
|
Henrik Wallentin |
Gubbar i OTrim |
|
|
Kristina Broman |
|
|
|
Stefan Medin |
SMACK |
|
|
Roger Zeijlon |
Team Alfa Laval |
|
|
vladimir Jovanovic |
Team Alfa Laval |
|
|
Peder Johansson |
Ifk sala |
|
|
Ulla Ericson |
Bullarens GoIF |
|
|
mikael jonsson |
En gång till |
|
|
Jerry Eriksson |
|
|
|
Annika Borgenstrand |
|
|
|
Lena Haga |
|
|
|
Christer Burst |
Lesöfors |
|
|
Lotta de Mander |
CK Dunken |
|
|
Per Andersson |
Hedlunds Cykelentusiaster |
|
|
roger lindström |
|
|
|
Carina. Lindström |
|
|
|
Rickard Östman |
|
|
|
Claes Friström |
Vallentuna CK |
|
|
Agnese Beltramo |
2WAB |
|
|
Hauke Henke |
2WAB |
|
|
Staffan granerfeldt |
Stockholm |
|
|
Jesper Randberg |
|
|
|
Rolf Cassergren |
Thinker Inc |
|
|
Per Melander |
|
|
|
Thomas Persson |
|
|
|
Thomas Sommar |
Hedlunds Cykelentusiaster |
|
|
Mikael Stenelund |
Stockholms RK |
|
|
Monica Granström |
Bålsta CK |
|
|
Christer Falk |
De Gamle Och Navet DGON |
|
|
Nicklas Ivarsson |
|
|
|
Mikkiz Koskijev |
|
|
|
Claes Allansson |
|
|
|
Roland Pettersson |
Ck masen Arboga |
|
|
Johan Nilsson |
|
|
|
Maria Wicksell |
Enköping |
|
|
Leif Wicksell |
Enköping |
|
|
Thomas Karlsson |
|
|
|
Ann-Sofie Bergkvist |
|
|
|
Malin Ljungberg |
|
|
|
Christian Scharf |
|
|
|
Pentti Petrelius |
Gävle |
|
|
Kent Thulin |
Sandarne |
|
|
Jonsson Mikael |
|
|
|
Lars Freij |
|
|
|
Peter Kjellman |
|
|
|
Helena Åkerblad |
|
|
|
Frida Engblom |
Öla öla öla |
|
|
Ralph Sandbacka |
Neuroförbundet |
|
|
Ann-Charlott Zingmark |
Team Ljungskog |
|
|
Ulla Engberg |
|
|
|
Patric Englund |
Fahrrad CK |
|
|
Joakim Lundström |
Lundströms CK |
|
|
Jeanette Lundström |
Lundströms CK |
|
|
Noel Lundström |
Lundströms CK |
|
|
Fredrik Eidlert |
|
|
|
Inger Wigg |
|
|
|
Alf Nyström |
Storstockholms Brandfösvar |
|
|
Hans Elvén |
Team Hansarna |
|
|
Fredrik Elvén |
Team Hansarna |
|
|
Rolf Grandin |
|
|
|
Anette Jensen |
|
|
|
Michael Rosendahl |
|
|
|
Daniel Wrede |
|
|
|
Anna Wrede |
|
|
|
Anna Lindgren |
|
|
|
Annica Norman |
|
|
|
Rolf Lindgren |
|
|
|
Siv-Inger Rådström |
Skoghalls CK Hammarö |
|
|
David Stolpe |
|
|
|
Mats Eriksson |
CK Ceres |
|
|
Camilla Karlsson |
|
|
|
Leif Eriksson |
|
|
|
Christer Ekstrand |
CK ceres |
|
|
JOHAN NILSSON |
Vallentuna CK/Progress |
|
|
Bertil Konradson |
Öje IF |
|
|
Bernt Palmebrant |
|
|
|
Lars Lindroth |
Storstockholms Brand försvar |
|
|
Tomas Berg |
Vallentuna CK |
|
|
Katariina Palo Franzen |
Sollentuna |
|
|
Håkan Anderson |
Sälens iF |
|
|
Lotta Bardun Anderson |
|
|
|
Fredrik Borgström |
|
|
|
Roger Larsson |
OKQ8 Filipstad |
|
|
Johan Stenberg |
Fredrikshof CK |
|
|
Karoliina Parkkinen |
Norrtälje |
|
|
Ulrika Hellman |
|
|
|
Stefan Lundqvist |
|
|
|
Erik Westerlund |
|
|
|
Robert Jugen Raschke |
Rånäs IF |
|
|
Toivo Johansson |
Stennäsets IF |
|
|
Berndt Johansson |
Örebrocyklisterna |
|
|
Ann-Marie Johansson |
Örebrocyklisterna |
|
|
Björn Rolin |
Norrtälje |
|
|
Cathrin Ersbjörs |
|
|
|
Henrik Plyhm |
|
|
|
Mattias Westerlund |
|
|
|
Gert Johansson |
OKQ8 Filipstad |
|
|
Sebastian Settergren |
Briqueterie Vélo |
|
|
Bengt-Olov Bäck |
Rävgärdets AB |
|
|
Anna Bäck |
Coif |
|
|
Cees de Groot |
Hässelby SK Fotboll |
|
|
Marie Hasselgren |
Startskottet Hälsocamp |
|
|
Håkan Hasselgren |
Startskottet Hälsocamp |
|
|
Lennart Falk |
okq8 filipstad |
|
|
Bouke van der Gaast |
|
|
|
Bo-Eric Andersson |
|
|
|
Patrik Bobäck |
Fredrikshof IF CK |
|
|