Anmälda till Fredsloppet 2021 - Göteborg – 10 km Vuxen
Avancerad sök
Startnummer
Namn
Klubb
Klass
Födelseår
10089
Johan Ulff
Herrar
1981
10086
Staffan Sundvall
Vegan Runners IK
Herrar
1981
10085
Elena Orrlöv
Damer
1988
10088
Oskar Ekström
Herrar
1985
10087
Sebastian Gordon
Herrar
1982
0
Gabriel Steffensen
Ullevi FL
Herrar
1996
0
Finn Ternrud
Che
Herrar
1901
10101
Malin Andersson
Damer
1901
10084
Test TEST
Herrar
1901
10083
Martin Jan Eklind
Herrar
1957
10082
Sanaz Dehghan
Majorna ftw
Damer
1982
10081
Rickard Gullberg Berglund
Herrar
1991
10080
Elias Shiman
Liam
Herrar
1990
10079
Umur Erdinc
ORDOS
Herrar
1992
10078
Magda Hojjat
Damer
1975
10077
Elias Björnson
LK SpringÅmål
Herrar
1988
10076
Albin Remäng
Majornas IK
Herrar
1991
10074
Theresia Höglund
Lonesome Runners
Damer
1978
10075
Thane Connolly
Herrar
1977
10073
Jari Kauppinen
Lonesome Runners
Herrar
1964
10072
Martin Ekberg
Herrar
1977
10071
Alexander Gelin
Herrar
1991
10070
Mikael Ellgren
Herrar
1968
10069
Aleksandar Nikolov
Herrar
1989
10068
Carolina Lilljequist
Damer
1980
10067
Håkan Edqvist
Herrar
1983
10066
Mohamoud Qumsan
Palestinska Samordningsgruppen
Herrar
1990
10065
Johan Frisch
Herrar
1988
10064
Louise Saaranen
Damer
1990
10063
Juan Obregon
#springförfrihet
Herrar
1979
10062
Jon Angelbratt
Majornas ik
Herrar
1901
10061
Agneta Samuelsson
Proletären F F
Damer
1962
10060
Ingemar Lund
Svensk-Kubanska Göteborg
Herrar
1958
10059
Anki Olsson
Damer
1971
10058
Carlos Valdivia Yagüe
Herrar
1981
10057
Mattias Andersson
Herrar
1987
10056
Rebecka Hesse
Damer
1981
10055
Mattias Luks
IF Kville
Herrar
1979
10054
Daniel Hunnes
Herrar
1995
10052
Kennet Klemets
IF Lux Interior
Herrar
1964
10051
Baris Onay
Odak
Övrigt
1986
10050
Greta Halldén
Kvarnsvedens goif
Damer
2002
10049
Direnis Erdinc
DKSK
Damer
1989
10048
Linn Josefsson
Damer
1987
10047
Ninn Mosel
Damer
1962
10046
Christian Forsman
Herrar
1984
10045
Siamak Ansari
Utbildning Foreningen Mehregan
Herrar
1955
10044
Tomas Seger
Paternoster Lightnings
Herrar
1972
10043
Jens Michelsen
Ånge Atletklubb
Herrar
1981
10042
Lennart Andersson
Herrar
1960
10041
Patrik Blomqvist
Herrar
1983
10040
Mikael Andersson
Arsenal Göteborg
Herrar
1982
10038
Tara Zarei
Damer
1987
10039
Carlos Palomeque Vela
Herrar
1987
10037
Jakob Rudnick
Herrar
1989
10036
Rickard Rosenblom
Hälle IF
Herrar
1976
10035
Adam Nyström
Proletären FF
Herrar
1990
10034
Åsa Andersson
Hyllans IF
Damer
1973
10033
William Wismeier
Proletären FF
Herrar
1901
10032
John Pangalos
Herrar
1988
10031
Erik Diding
Warberg Running Club
Herrar
1975
10030
Ida Feltzin
Damer
1984
10029
Herdis Berglund
Damer
1968
10028
James Gateau
Herrar
1965
10027
Charlotte Lygner
Damer
1901
10026
Kim Svensson
Herrar
1980
10025
Edle Ravndal
Damer
1973
10024
Monika Widegren
PFF
Damer
1950
10023
Anders Karlsson
Proletären FF
Herrar
1985
10022
Mikael Ekvall
Strömstad Löparklubb
Herrar
1989
10021
Jens Sandahl
Herrar
1969
10020
Pontus Wernersson
Herrar
1984
10018
Hanna Locking
Göteborg-Majorna OK
Damer
1990
10019
Philip Persson
Göteborg-Majorna OK
Herrar
1995
10017
Karin Ehrnlund
Damer
1971
10016
Hanna Frejd
Proletären FF
Damer
1980
10015
Amed Lorindin
Fit4Fight Gym IF
Herrar
1995
10014
Ahmad Mahmoud
IS Göta
Herrar
1998
10013
Camilla Niklasson
Damer
1987
10012
Andreas Köhler
RKU Karlstad
Herrar
1994
10011
Jon Blomberg
Herrar
1988
10010
Jonas Myhrman
Herrar
1979
10009
Tom Dahlström
Vegan Runners IK
Herrar
1984
10008
Jonatan Fahlén
Proletären FF
Herrar
1990
10007
Markus Esbjörnsson
Vegan Runners IK
Herrar
1980
10006
Pelle Nordström
K P Jönköping
Herrar
1950
10005
Stefan Gullholm
Herrar
1964
10003
Axel Lyckberg
Proletären FF
Herrar
1986
10004
Ellen Lind
Damer
1992
10002
Lennart Odhström
IF Elfsborg
Herrar
1956
10001
Freddy Malmberg
Herrar
1950
Till anmälan för 10 km Vuxen