116 |
Patrik Andersson |
|
|
Herrar |
1972 |
|
115 |
Mårten Vinterbäck |
Löpmagarna IK |
|
Herrar |
1965 |
|
114 |
Lina Nyman |
Hässelby SK |
|
Damer |
1983 |
|
113 |
Jon Enqvist |
Brunna Born and Bred |
|
Herrar |
1976 |
|
112 |
Johan Söderblom |
|
Backyard Babies 2 |
Herrar |
1981 |
|
111 |
Mikael Bose |
Team Otto |
|
Herrar |
1993 |
|
73 |
Rickard Sjödin |
Uppsala Brandförsvar |
|
Herrar |
1990 |
|
110 |
Oliver Grano |
|
|
Herrar |
1989 |
|
109 |
Milica Plavsic |
V-Dala IF |
|
Damer |
1998 |
|
107 |
Michael Pettersson |
Team Jokab |
I sista minuten |
Herrar |
1974 |
|
108 |
Pernilla Lagergren |
Uppsala Multisport |
I sista minuten |
Damer |
1973 |
|
106 |
Christina Cedervind |
Börje Sportklubb |
|
Damer |
1972 |
|
105 |
Henrik Göhl |
Mikkeller Running Club Finspång |
|
Herrar |
1974 |
|
104 |
Hanna-Maija Rantakylä |
|
|
Damer |
1995 |
|
103 |
Jonatan Hejdebäck |
Imundbo SK |
|
Herrar |
2002 |
|
102 |
Niklas Lavemark |
|
|
Herrar |
1985 |
|
101 |
Jenny Jägersson |
|
|
Damer |
1983 |
|
100 |
Arvid Landgren |
Tempel |
|
Herrar |
1983 |
|
99 |
Pernilla Forslund |
|
Nilkas & tjejerna |
Damer |
1984 |
|
97 |
Linda Lindberg |
Sollentuna |
|
Damer |
1974 |
|
98 |
Stefan Lindberg |
Sollentuna |
|
Herrar |
1974 |
|
96 |
Gunilla Axelsson |
Uppsala LK |
Backbanans vänner |
Damer |
1988 |
|
95 |
Isak Bengtsson |
Hagunda IF |
Söndagslöparna |
Herrar |
2000 |
|
94 |
Adam Nilbrink |
Hagunda IF |
Söndagslöparna |
Herrar |
2000 |
|
93 |
Markus Åkerfeldt |
Hagunda IF |
Söndagslöparna |
Herrar |
1995 |
|
92 |
Åsa Engström |
|
|
Damer |
1981 |
|
91 |
Sara Måwe |
Örsundsbro |
|
Damer |
1979 |
|
90 |
Lars Fahlén |
IF Mantra Sport |
Mantra |
Herrar |
1964 |
|
89 |
Carin Ekström |
IF Mantra Sport |
Mantra |
Damer |
1968 |
|
88 |
Pelle Eklund |
Hagunda IF |
|
Herrar |
1975 |
|
87 |
Daniel Seisdedos |
|
|
Herrar |
1983 |
|
86 |
Marcus Heinke |
|
|
Herrar |
1980 |
|
85 |
Per-Göran Olofsson |
Onsdagslöparna |
Onsdagslöparna |
Herrar |
1968 |
|
84 |
Angelica Helenius |
Onsdagslöparna |
Onsdagslöparna |
Damer |
1983 |
|
83 |
Niklas Hultén |
UltraUppsala |
Nilkas & tjejerna |
Herrar |
1970 |
|
82 |
Ida Pihl Skog |
Uppsala LK |
Backbanans vänner |
Damer |
1980 |
|
79 |
Johanna Bergman Lodin |
|
Backyard Babies 1 |
Damer |
1980 |
|
80 |
Magnus Anundsson |
|
Backyard Babies 1 |
Herrar |
1983 |
|
81 |
Cecilia Lindskog |
|
Backyard Babies 2 |
Damer |
1981 |
|
78 |
Jonatan Lamy |
Uppsala |
|
Herrar |
2003 |
|
77 |
Magnus Blomberg |
|
|
Herrar |
1988 |
|
76 |
Malin Cidh |
Enköpings AIF |
|
Damer |
1983 |
|
75 |
Ulrika Asplund |
Linköping |
|
Damer |
1980 |
|
74 |
Thomas Nilsson |
Storvreta |
|
Herrar |
1976 |
|
72 |
Mattias Holmgren |
Hagunda IF |
|
Herrar |
1989 |
|
70 |
Stefan Norlin |
TrailRun4Fun |
I sista minuten |
Herrar |
1970 |
|
71 |
Elsa Bouchereau |
GHIF |
RunClimbEatRepeat |
Damer |
2003 |
|
68 |
Elin Petersson |
|
|
Damer |
1997 |
|
69 |
Andreas Östlund |
|
|
Herrar |
1993 |
|
67 |
Emil Ullström |
|
Team Livskris |
Herrar |
1993 |
|
65 |
Jan Lundström |
Ängebo IK |
Sommarskuggans vänner |
Herrar |
1984 |
|
66 |
Yann Hellman |
Ängebo IK |
Sommarskuggans vänner |
Damer |
1985 |
|
64 |
Joakim Berlin |
|
|
Herrar |
1985 |
|
63 |
Monica Lundström |
- |
Sommarskuggans vänner |
Damer |
1981 |
|
62 |
Lisa Thunström |
|
|
Damer |
1980 |
|
61 |
Kent Eriksson Pripp |
LK Nyköpings Runners |
|
Herrar |
1973 |
|
60 |
Hanna Wallén |
Östervåla Strongfit |
|
Damer |
1984 |
|
59 |
Jonas Kvick |
Mercodia FF |
Mercodia FF |
Herrar |
1964 |
|
58 |
Jörgen Nilsson |
Uppsala |
Mercodia FF |
Herrar |
1972 |
|
57 |
Mats Liljas |
Björklinge |
|
Herrar |
1974 |
|
56 |
Bjørn Arild Wiik |
|
|
Herrar |
1981 |
|
55 |
Andreas Danielsson |
|
|
Herrar |
1985 |
|
54 |
Adam Bengtsson |
|
|
Herrar |
1985 |
|
53 |
Nils Joutseno Dahlberg |
Uppsala Titans |
|
Herrar |
1982 |
|
52 |
Fredrik Johansson Tormod |
|
|
Herrar |
1974 |
|
51 |
Anders Widmark |
Heja Sport |
Svenska Crazy Comedy Klubben |
Herrar |
1973 |
|
50 |
Henrik Sjöstedt |
|
|
Herrar |
1981 |
|
49 |
Christopher Malefors |
|
Backbanans vänner |
Herrar |
1986 |
|
48 |
Stefan Ramqvist |
Hagunda IF |
|
Herrar |
1971 |
|
47 |
Torsten Roos |
|
|
Herrar |
1978 |
|
46 |
Erika Roos |
KFUM Uppsala Survival |
|
Damer |
1979 |
|
45 |
Linda Lundback |
Enköpings Aif |
Nilkas & tjejerna |
Damer |
1977 |
|
44 |
Jakob Bach |
|
|
Herrar |
1994 |
|
43 |
Jenny Våhlin |
Örsundsbro |
|
Damer |
1981 |
|
42 |
Bengt Nilsson |
|
|
Herrar |
1955 |
|
41 |
Hans-Erik Wahlund |
|
IK Fyris Uppsala Triathlon |
Herrar |
1973 |
|
40 |
Emma Jansson |
|
|
Damer |
1985 |
|
38 |
Tore Fridén |
Knivsta CK |
3sko lag1 |
Herrar |
1988 |
|
39 |
Fredrik Linderlöf |
Börje LK |
3sko lag1 |
Herrar |
1988 |
|
36 |
Katarina Sunnegårdh |
|
Team garaget Garaget |
Damer |
1973 |
|
37 |
Jenny Boija Bennbom |
|
Team garaget Garaget |
Damer |
1971 |
|
34 |
Jesper Randberg |
|
Team Livskris |
Herrar |
1993 |
|
35 |
Kristoffer Karlsson Hult |
|
Team Livskris |
Herrar |
1988 |
|
33 |
Emil Bergvall |
Hagunda IF |
|
Herrar |
2004 |
|
32 |
Eva Östlund |
|
|
Damer |
1990 |
|
31 |
Fredrik Norling |
Uppsala Brandförsvar IK |
|
Herrar |
1988 |
|
30 |
Jens Lindman |
|
|
Herrar |
1972 |
|
29 |
Tommy Rosengren |
|
Lag Animap |
Herrar |
1969 |
|
28 |
Johan Markusson |
|
|
Herrar |
1997 |
|
27 |
Filip Lindström |
Gräftåvallens SK |
Backyard Babies 2 |
Herrar |
1986 |
|
26 |
Jörgen Bengtsson |
IK Fyris Uppsala Triathlon |
IK Fyris Uppsala Triathlon |
Herrar |
1976 |
|
25 |
Emelie Sandström |
Galderma FF |
|
Damer |
1984 |
|
24 |
Erik Pettersson |
|
|
Herrar |
1975 |
|
23 |
Jens Malm |
Athletic club Nåstuna |
|
Herrar |
1983 |
|
22 |
Johan Sohlberg |
|
|
Herrar |
1983 |
|
20 |
Annica Eriksson |
|
Lag Animap |
Damer |
1969 |
|
21 |
Bo Andersson |
IF Thor |
Lag Animap |
Herrar |
1968 |
|
19 |
Kenneth Ekman |
|
|
Herrar |
1961 |
|
17 |
Astrid Heed |
|
|
Damer |
1994 |
|
18 |
David Hollsten |
|
Team Megasol |
Herrar |
1986 |
|
16 |
Erik Törnquist |
|
Team Megasol |
Herrar |
1978 |
|
15 |
Mårten Törnquist |
|
Team Megasol |
Herrar |
1976 |
|
14 |
Anna Maria Petersson |
Team Nordic Trail |
TNT Uppsala #1 |
Damer |
1975 |
|
13 |
Linda Carlsson |
Team Nordic Trail |
Svenska Crazy Comedy Klubben |
Damer |
1974 |
|
12 |
Cecilia Holgersson |
Hagunda IF |
|
Damer |
1994 |
|
11 |
Vidar Skullerud |
|
|
Herrar |
1986 |
|
10 |
Robert Jonsson |
Ärna IF |
Svenska Crazy Comedy Klubben |
Herrar |
1973 |
|
9 |
Per Andersson |
UltraUppsala |
|
Herrar |
1979 |
|
8 |
Andreas Ekström |
Onsdagslöparna |
Onsdagslöparna |
Herrar |
1972 |
|
7 |
Mattias Eklund |
Dark Trail Runners |
Team garaget Garaget |
Herrar |
1973 |
|
6 |
Sinnika Annell |
Löpmagarna IK |
|
Damer |
1970 |
|
5 |
Jan Svedholm |
|
|
Herrar |
1964 |
|
4 |
Maria Wahlund |
IK Fyris Uppsala Triathlon |
IK Fyris Uppsala Triathlon |
Damer |
1975 |
|
3 |
Tommy Lundström |
|
|
Herrar |
1968 |
|
2 |
Torbjörn Nilsson |
Team Nordic Trail |
TNT Uppsala #1 |
Herrar |
1973 |
|
1 |
Paula Andersson |
Team nordic trail |
TNT Uppsala #1 |
Damer |
1971 |
|