Anmälda till Rytterne Run 2021 Avancerad sök

Rytterne Run 5,5

Namn Klubb Kön Ort Födelseår
Andreas Hansson Rytterne IS Man Kolbäck 1976
Emmy Eriksson Kvinna Kolbäck 2011
Maria Bäck Tanter som springer i klänning Kvinna Sundborn 1962
Mikael Karlström Fk Studenterna Järfälla 1977
Åsa Oskarsson Kvinna Västerås 1977
Rosmarie Jagerholm Rytterne IS Kvinna Kvicksund 1964
Anders Allöv Rytterne IS Man Västerås 1962
Sandra Wiklund Rytterne IS Kvinna KÖPING 1986
Robert Carlsson Ryttern Atlet Sällskap Västerås 1975
Daniel Carlsson Ryttern Atlet Sällskap Man Västerås 1972
Karl Ledin Ryttern Atlet Sällskap Man VÄSTERÅS 1969
Björn Telenius Ryttern Atlet Sällskap Man VÄSTERÅS 1963
Daniel Larsson Ryttern Atlet Sällskap Man KUNGSÖR 1974
Andreas Allöv Ryttern Atlet Sällskap Man VÄSTERÅS 1988
Eero Laulajainen RIS Man Västerås 1961
Carina Olsson RIS Kvinna Västerås 1965
Linda Nilsson Badgers Kvinna Västerås 1989
Björn Nilsson Badgers Man Västerås 1944
Ulrik Nilsson Badgers Man Alta, Norge 1977
Lisa kilestad Kvinna Kolbäck 1979
Simon Svensson Rytterne IS Man Västerås 1997
Oskar Palm Rytterne IS Man Västerås 2016
Markus Palm Rytterne IS Man Västerås 2012
Patrik Palm Rytterne IS Man Västerås 2010
Jens Eriksson Rytterne IS Man Västerås 1972
Susanne Flisberg Rytterne Runners Kvinna Västerås 1972
Amanda Arvidsson Torsta IF Kvinna Stockholm 1990
Karin Andersson Nyköping 1975
Cassandra Axelsson Kvinna Köping 1991
David Gustavsson Man Köping 1977
Linnea Ejlegård Kvinna Västerås 2002
Magnus Ekblad Rytterne IS Man Rytterne 1961
Theresé Karlsson Kvinna Västerås 1981
Kadi Palm Rytterne Runners Kvinna Västerås 1978
Anette Telenius Rytterne IS Kvinna Västerås 1962
Linda Svenman Kvinna Västerås 1975
David Lindgren Rytterne IS Man Västerås 1970
Eva-Lena Allöv Rytterne IS Kvinna Västerås 1965
Per Åke Östlund Man Surahammar 1948
Annika Östlund Kvinna Surahammar 1950
Louisa Lundström Kvinna Västerås 1967

Rytterne Run 12,5

Namn Klubb Kön Ort Födelseår
Joel Remahl Rytterne IS Man Västerås 2005
Matilda Wennström Rytterne IS Västerås 1985
Lisa Remahl Rytterne IS Västerås 1977
Nicklas Möller Man Strömsholm 1962
Fredrik Ulfberg Man ESKILSTUNA 1981
Simon Sköld Västerås LK Man Västerås 1983
Julia Gustafsson Rytterne IS Kvinna Västerås 1993
Ted Berggren Man Strömsholm 1980
Susanne Persson Kvinna Kolbäck 1982
Camilla Eriksson Rytterne IS Kvinna Västerås 1997
Edvin Ekblad Torsta IF Man Stockholm 1989
Maria Carlsson Rytterne IS Kvinna Västerås 1977
Katarina Ekstrand Löparglädje Helsingborg Kvinna Helsingborg 1972
Karl Avedal Runacademy IF Man Kvicksund 1976
Therese Löving Rytterne IS Kvinna Västerås 1988
Ida Björnström Rytterne Runners Kvinna Västerås 1991
Staffan Östlund Rytterne IS Man Västerås 1976
Linda Wikstrand Kvinna Vattholma 1978

Rytterne Run 5,5 (kopia)

Inga anmälda
Namn Klubb Kön Ort Födelseår