Anmälda till Tullingeloppet 2022
Avancerad sök
Tullingeloppet 10 km
Startnummer
Namn
Klubb
Klass
Kön
Födelseår
312
Peter Landqvist
Tullinge
Herrar
Man
1963
311
Habtmariam Tadesse
Löparnas vänner
Herrar
Man
1995
323
Matilda Berghäll
Löparnas vänner
Damer
Kvinna
1986
322
Mathilda von Schantz
Damer
1995
310
Evan Durfee
Herrar
1995
309
Niklas Asplund
Löparnas vänner
Herrar
Man
1970
308
Musie Araya
Löparnas vänner
Herrar
Man
1998
307
Robert Löfgren
IF Linnea
Herrar
Man
1967
320
Filippa Ramberg
Hammarby IF
Damer
Kvinna
1997
321
Freja Wallblom
Hammarby IF
Damer
2004
319
Charlotta Thomasson
Spårvägens FK
Damer
Kvinna
1961
306
Per-Henrik Holmqvist
Herrar
Man
1974
318
Malin Parkler
Tullinge friidrott
Damer
Kvinna
1971
305
Johan Fagerberg
Herrar
1992
304
Robert Skoglund
Herrar
Man
1976
317
Marika Olsson
Damer
Kvinna
1961
316
Marika Olsson
Damer
Kvinna
1961
303
Martin Larsson
IKJ Haninge
Herrar
Man
1971
315
Caroline Segerström
Damer
1991
302
Alexander Eriksson
Herrar
Man
1985
301
Oskar Parmhed
Tullinge friidrott
Herrar
Man
1973
300
Joar Palm
Hammarby IF
Herrar
Man
1979
299
Tomas Widell
Herrar
Man
1968
298
Ulf Eriksson
Huddinge AIS
Herrar
Man
1974
297
Fredrik Rosenqvist
Huddinge AIS
Herrar
Man
1983
296
Nicklas Olsson
Tullinge friidrott
Herrar
Man
1970
295
Per Sohlberg
Stockholm
Herrar
Man
1968
294
Tomas Lindell
Tullinge friidrott
Herrar
Man
1972
313
Märta Ekblom Rydstern
Damer
Kvinna
1991
314
Johanna Lindborg
Damer
1992
289
Patrik Hentschke
Herrar
1967
290
Jeromé Senaneuch
Herrar
1980
291
Rainer Mononen
Herrar
1978
292
Patrick Pring
Herrar
1965
293
Mats Rodin
Herrar
1978
288
Mathias Brorson
Radiokörens IF
Herrar
Man
1970
Tullingeloppet 5 km
Startnummer
Namn
Klubb
Klass
Kön
Födelseår
287
Andrea Horvei
Damer
Kvinna
1963
286
Marit Normasdotter
NORSBORG
Damer
Kvinna
1965
264
Jan Förberg
Löparnas vänner
Herrar
Man
1942
263
Roger Kjellström
Herrar
Man
1968
285
Ann-Sofie Hansson
Damer
1973
262
Edvin Hellstrand Ahlqvist
Spårvägen
Herrar
Man
2004
261
Kenan Kuru
Tullinge friidrott
Herrar
Man
2004
260
Axel Månsson
Hanvikens SK
Herrar
Man
2004
283
Maria Enberg
Damer
Kvinna
1980
284
Sanna Neill
Damer
1977
282
Wendy Broadgate
Tullinge Friidrott
Damer
Kvinna
1970
259
Milton Khodr
Herrar
2004
281
Ann-sofie Svärd-kullin
Carnegie IF
Damer
Kvinna
1968
280
Monica Kingstedt
TKPinnen
Damer
Kvinna
1961
258
Theodor Broms
Löparnas Vänner IF
Herrar
Man
2002
279
Anna Hedman
Damer
Kvinna
1967
278
Inger Norberg
Damer
Kvinna
1960
277
Ida Lorentzon
Tullinge Friidrott
Damer
Kvinna
1981
276
maria åhlberg
Haninge Team Snigel
Damer
Kvinna
1973
275
Susanne Ribb Lyth
Tullinge Friidrott
Damer
Kvinna
1980
274
Alma Fernandez
Damer
2008
272
Agnes Eidem
Damer
1995
257
Karl Eidem
Herrar
1970
273
Sonia Eidem
Damer
2002
271
Sandra Thibblin
Tullinge Friidrott
Damer
Kvinna
1981
256
ROBERT Areno
Stockholm
Herrar
Man
1983
253
Kenan Kuru
Herrar
2004
254
Johan Faskunger
Herrar
1973
255
Raffaele Mandoli
Herrar
1971
267
Hilma Claesson
Damer
2004
268
Maya Domanowsky
Damer
2005
269
Julia Mastelle
Damer
1979
270
Lena Näsman
Damer
1978
266
Anna Karlsson
Tullinge
Damer
Kvinna
1976
265
Jeanette Kärnebro
Sundbyberg
Damer
Kvinna
1976
Tullingeloppet 5 km Ungdom (2005-2008)
Startnummer
Namn
Klubb
Klass
Kön
Födelseår
252
Malte Lessing
Täby IS Friidrott
P17 (2005-2006)
Man
2006
240
Ebba Broms
Brevens IF
F17 (2005-2006)
Kvinna
2005
231
Arvid Ahlstrand
Boo IF
P15 (2007-2008)
Man
2007
223
Vera Forssmed
Turebergs FK
F15 (2007-2008)
Kvinna
2007
222
Matilda Solén
Turebergs FK
F15 (2007-2008)
Kvinna
2007
221
Amanda Solén
Turebergs FK
F15 (2007-2008)
Kvinna
2007
220
Saga Gustafsson
Turebergs FK
F15 (2007-2008)
Kvinna
2007
230
Iker Garcia Lundström
Turebergs FK
P15 (2007-2008)
Man
2007
229
Vilhelm Lood Falgen
Turebergs FK
P15 (2007-2008)
Man
2007
239
Emilia Nunes Nykvist
Turebergs FK
F17 (2005-2006)
Kvinna
2006
251
Lowe Fuxe Barkwall
Turebergs FK
P17 (2005-2006)
Man
2006
250
Jakob Bergström
Turebergs FK
P17 (2005-2006)
Man
2006
249
Albert Ziegler
Turebergs FK
P17 (2005-2006)
Man
2006
228
Pontus Aasa
Tullinge friidrott
P15 (2007-2008)
Man
2008
238
Maya Domanowsky
Tullinge friidrott
F17 (2005-2006)
Kvinna
2005
248
Simon Asplund
Löparnas vänner
P17 (2005-2006)
Man
2005
227
Rasmus Berglund
Huddinge AIS
P15 (2007-2008)
Man
2008
226
Anders Sjöman Sahlqvist
P15 (2007-2008)
2008
237
Lisa Bäckdén
Huddinge AIS
F17 (2005-2006)
Kvinna
2006
247
Ellvin Thorssén
Löparnas vänner
P17 (2005-2006)
Man
2005
236
Michael Negasi
Löparnas vänner
F17 (2005-2006)
Man
2006
219
Ester Jordelus
Mälarhöjden
F15 (2007-2008)
Kvinna
2008
245
Allan Herulf
Löparnas vänner
P17 (2005-2006)
Man
2006
246
Walther Herulf
P17 (2005-2006)
2006
217
Ellinore Sparf
Spårvägen
F15 (2007-2008)
Kvinna
2007
218
Nora Ekdahl Nyström
F15 (2007-2008)
2007
235
Evelina Sparf
F17 (2005-2006)
2005
225
Almer Nyberg
P15 (2007-2008)
2007
244
Axel Öberg
P17 (2005-2006)
Man
2005
243
Elton Hedberg
Hammarby IF friidrott
P17 (2005-2006)
Man
2006
224
Alexander Sand
Tullinge friidrott
P15 (2007-2008)
Man
2007
216
Alva Recknagel
Tullinge friidrott
F15 (2007-2008)
Kvinna
2007
241
Milian Hentschke
Tullinge friidrott
P17 (2005-2006)
Man
2005
242
Albert Söderqvist
P17 (2005-2006)
2005
212
Edith Grimheden
F15 (2007-2008)
2007
213
Agnes Parmhed
F15 (2007-2008)
2008
214
Elsa Hedenius
F15 (2007-2008)
2007
215
Anastasia Rozhkova
F15 (2007-2008)
2007
232
Filippa Hjerne
F17 (2005-2006)
2006
233
Freja Hjerne
F17 (2005-2006)
2006
234
Ida Grimheden
F17 (2005-2006)
2005
Tullingeloppet 2,5 km Ungdom (2009-2012)
Startnummer
Namn
Klubb
Klass
Kön
Födelseår
211
Frans Lessing
Täby IS Friidrott
P13 (2009-2010)
2009
176
Vilma Ferm
Sollentuna
F11 (2011-2012)
Kvinna
2012
192
Lexus Österberg
Eftersläntarna
P11 (2011-2012)
Man
2012
191
Oliver Holmberg
Tullinge friidrott
P11 (2011-2012)
Man
2011
175
Nicolinn Larsson
Tullinge FIF
F11 (2011-2012)
2011
190
Melker Karlsson
IF Linden
P11 (2011-2012)
Man
2012
189
Tristan Nordmark-Niska
Tullinge friidrott
P11 (2011-2012)
Man
2012
174
Alice Lindskog
Ifk Lidingö friidrott
F11 (2011-2012)
Kvinna
2012
173
Molly Rodin
F11 (2011-2012)
2011
172
Iris Askengren
F11 (2011-2012)
Kvinna
2012
202
Rickard Anjemo
HFI
F13 (2009-2010)
2010
209
Vincent Carlsson
Tullinge friidrott
P13 (2009-2010)
2009
210
Benjamin Nordwall
P13 (2009-2010)
2010
201
Lily Kylefjord
Mälarhöjden
F13 (2009-2010)
Kvinna
2009
171
Selma Almquist
Tullinge friidrott
F11 (2011-2012)
Kvinna
2011
188
Philip Sparf
Spårvägen
P11 (2011-2012)
2011
208
Oliver Trygarszky
Spårvägen
P13 (2009-2010)
2010
200
Hilda Järvinen
Hammarby IF Friidrott
F13 (2009-2010)
Kvinna
2010
187
Sixten Näsman
TFIF
P11 (2011-2012)
Man
2012
199
Elá Kizil
Tullinge friidrott
F13 (2009-2010)
Kvinna
2010
186
Rasmus Anttila
Tullinge friidrott
P11 (2011-2012)
Man
2012
207
Nils Lorentzon
P13 (2009-2010)
Man
2009
204
Gustaf Parmhed
Tullinge friidrott
P13 (2009-2010)
Man
2010
205
Emil Gräns
Tullinge friidrott
P13 (2009-2010)
2010
206
Milo Strandberg
Tullinge friidrott
P13 (2009-2010)
2010
196
Frida Lidström
Tullinge friidrott
F13 (2009-2010)
2009
197
Lovisa Östervik Hellberg
Tullinge friidrott
F13 (2009-2010)
2010
198
Olivia Garpemo
Tullinge friidrott
F13 (2009-2010)
2010
185
Malte Tyrsjö
P11 (2011-2012)
Man
2012
170
Elin Lindblom
Tullinge friidrott
F11 (2011-2012)
Kvinna
2012
169
Agnes Barker
Tullinge Friidrott
F11 (2011-2012)
Kvinna
2011
184
Benjamin Forsling
Tullinge friidrott
P11 (2011-2012)
Man
2011
168
Nora Ställberg
Tullinge friidrott
F11 (2011-2012)
Kvinna
2011
183
Melvin Barmyr
Tullinge friidrott
P11 (2011-2012)
Man
2011
167
Eira Danielsson
Tullinge friidrott
F11 (2011-2012)
Kvinna
2012
182
Lucas Wastholm
Tullinge friidrott
P11 (2011-2012)
Man
2011
180
Anton Westin
Tullinge friidrott
P11 (2011-2012)
Man
2011
181
Simon Lundström
Tullinge friidrott
P11 (2011-2012)
2011
179
Noah Enberg
Tullinge friidrott
P11 (2011-2012)
Man
2011
178
Simon Fernandez
Ingen
P11 (2011-2012)
2011
177
Algot Lorentzon
Tullinge friidrott
P11 (2011-2012)
Man
2011
203
Axel Näsman
Tullinge friidrott
P13 (2009-2010)
Man
2009
166
Edith Eidem
F11 (2011-2012)
Kvinna
2012
165
Nelly Gyllenåker
Hölö/mörkö
F11 (2011-2012)
Kvinna
2011
193
Miranda Nordmark Niska
Tullinge friidrott
F13 (2009-2010)
2009
194
Matilda Danielsson
F13 (2009-2010)
2009
195
Frida Lidström
F13 (2009-2010)
2009
Tullingeloppet 1,5 km Barn (2013-2014)
Startnummer
Namn
Klubb
Klass
Kön
Födelseår
164
Vidar Lidströmer
Tullinge friidrott
P9 (2013-2014)
Man
2013
152
Leonard Lindberg
F9 (2013-2014)
2013
151
Leonora Andersson
F9 (2013-2014)
Kvinna
2014
150
Sally Almquist
Tullinge friidrott
F9 (2013-2014)
Kvinna
2014
163
Ruben Forsling
Tullinge friidrott
P9 (2013-2014)
Man
2014
162
Nils Lorentzon
IFK Tumba IK
P9 (2013-2014)
Man
2013
149
Ronja Viktorin
Tullinge friidrott
F9 (2013-2014)
Kvinna
2014
161
Liam Kjellgren
P9 (2013-2014)
Man
2014
148
Kelly Rodin
Tullinge Friidrott
F9 (2013-2014)
Kvinna
2013
160
Erik Anjemo
HFI
P9 (2013-2014)
Man
2013
159
Eliyas Kizil
Tullinge friidrott
P9 (2013-2014)
Man
2013
158
Einar Gladh
Tullinge friidrott
P9 (2013-2014)
Man
2014
146
Raina Tecle
Grödinge
F9 (2013-2014)
Kvinna
2013
147
Rufta Tecle
F9 (2013-2014)
2014
145
Tyra Lundström
F9 (2013-2014)
Kvinna
2013
157
Lucas Fitger
Tullinge Friidrott
P9 (2013-2014)
Man
2014
156
Ture Persson
Tullinge Friidrott
P9 (2013-2014)
Man
2014
144
Ninel Berggren Mrdjanov
Tullinge friidrott
F9 (2013-2014)
Kvinna
2014
155
Alvin Sinimets Tetri
Tullinge friidrott
P9 (2013-2014)
Man
2014
142
Wilma Ohlin
Tullinge Friidrott
F9 (2013-2014)
Kvinna
2014
143
Astrid Ohlin
F9 (2013-2014)
2014
154
Adrian Repo
Tullinge Friidrott
P9 (2013-2014)
Man
2014
141
Rut Lorentzon
Tullinge friidrott
F9 (2013-2014)
Kvinna
2014
140
Stina Schou
F9 (2013-2014)
Kvinna
2014
139
Esther Fernandez
F9 (2013-2014)
2014
138
Nova Nihlén
F9 (2013-2014)
2013
153
Philip Gyllenåker
Hölö/Mörkö idrottsförening
P9 (2013-2014)
2013
Tullingeloppet 700 m Barn (2015-2016)
Startnummer
Namn
Klubb
Klass
Kön
Födelseår
137
Melvin Österberg
Eftersläntarna
P7 (2015-2016)
Man
2015
120
Eleonora Lindberg
F7 (2015-2016)
Kvinna
2016
119
Majken Segerström
Tullinge
F7 (2015-2016)
Kvinna
2016
136
Matteo Larsson
P7 (2015-2016)
Man
2015
135
Moses Karlsson
P7 (2015-2016)
Man
2016
134
Ivar Torelm
P7 (2015-2016)
Man
2015
133
Stathis Kalpakidis
Tullinge Friidrott
P7 (2015-2016)
Man
2015
131
Arvid Östervik Hellberg
Tullinge friidrott
P7 (2015-2016)
Man
2016
117
Clara Anvret
F7 (2015-2016)
2016
118
Fiona Akinci
F7 (2015-2016)
2016
132
Sakari Sjövall Westberg
P7 (2015-2016)
2016
116
Ruwyet Tecle
F7 (2015-2016)
2016
115
Selina Hågensen Sehmi
Tullinge Friidrott
F7 (2015-2016)
Kvinna
2016
130
Emil Andersson
Tullinge Friidrott
P7 (2015-2016)
Man
2015
129
Adrian Embermark
Tullinge Friidrott
P7 (2015-2016)
Man
2015
114
Ingvild Segerström
Fagersta
F7 (2015-2016)
Kvinna
2017
113
Lea Lindblom
Tullinge Friidrott
F7 (2015-2016)
Kvinna
2015
128
Alvin Brattkull
Tullinge Friidrott
P7 (2015-2016)
Man
2015
127
Edmon Söderman
Tullinge Friidrott
P7 (2015-2016)
Man
2015
112
Alissa Liljegren
Tullinge Friidrott
F7 (2015-2016)
Kvinna
2015
126
Ted Friste
Tullinge Friidrott
P7 (2015-2016)
Man
2016
111
Judith Morén
Tullinge Friidrott
F7 (2015-2016)
Kvinna
2015
124
Liam Almroth Sjöholm
P7 (2015-2016)
Man
2016
125
Leon Almroth Sjöholm
P7 (2015-2016)
2016
123
Leo Nihlén
P7 (2015-2016)
Man
2015
122
Necim Jafar
Ingarö if
P7 (2015-2016)
Man
2016
121
Elvin Nilsson
Ingen klubb
P7 (2015-2016)
Man
2015
Tullingeloppet 700 m Knattar (2017-)
Startnummer
Namn
Klubb
Klass
Kön
Födelseår
110
Noah Österberg
Eftersläntarna
F/P Knattar (2016-)
Man
2017
109
Nils Berggren Mrdjanov
Tullinge Gymnastikförening
F/P Knattar (2016-)
Man
2017
108
Max Nilsson
Tullinge friidrott
F/P Knattar (2016-)
Man
2020
107
Avigaile Karlsson
F/P Knattar (2016-)
Kvinna
2017
106
Majken Torelm
F/P Knattar (2016-)
2017
105
Jonathan Repo
Tullinge Friidrott
F/P Knattar (2016-)
Man
2017
104
Alice Repo
Tullinge Friidrott
F/P Knattar (2016-)
Kvinna
2017
103
Lillemor Haglund
Tullinge Friidrott
F/P Knattar (2016-)
Kvinna
2017
102
Amanda Fitger
Tullinge Friidrott
F/P Knattar (2016-)
2017
101
Lova Friste
Tullinge Friidrott
F/P Knattar (2016-)
Kvinna
2018
100
Melvin Nilsson
Tullinge friidrott
F/P Knattar (2016-)
Man
2017