Anmälda till Öppet klubbmästerskap 10km Avancerad sök

10km

Namn Klubb Klass Ort Födelseår
Marie Dasler IF START Damer 1968
Lars Lundegård KFUM Örebro Friidrott Herrar 1965
Jimmy Axelsson Karlslunds if Herrar 1993
Filip Örn IF Start Herrar 1999
Mikael Hansson IF Start Herrar 1963
Erica Lech Örebro AIK Damer 1977
Magnus Persson OK Tisaren Herrar 1974
Noel Helmersson Herrar
Robin Helmersson Herrar
Petter Buckholm Strömstad Löparklubb Herrar 1985
Oskar Arlebo Örebro AIK Herrar 1977
Jonas Nilsson Örebro AIK Herrar 1992
Julia Johnsson Örebro AIK Damer 1976
Ludwing Franquiz FK Studenterna Herrar 1993
David Klasson LK Gränslöst Herrar 1989
Stefan Sager Örebro AIK Herrar 1977
Emilia Brangefält Västerås FK Damer 2002
Lukas Segersten Enköpings AIF Herrar 2000
Fredrik Johnsson Örebro AIK Herrar 1977
Rickard Bergström Örebro AIK Herrar 1976
Sanna Mustonen Hässelby SK Damer 1991
Kewin Larsson Kungsörs SK Herrar 2009
Erik Olofsson IF Mantra Herrar 1979
Johan Forsstedt Fredrikshofs FIF Herrar 1982
Hugo Örn IF Start Herrar 2004
Conrad Granath IF Start Herrar 1978
David Berg IF Start Herrar 1989
Pär Englund IF Start Herrar 1997
Lars-Erik Almberg Glanshammars IF Herrar 1969
Liduina van Sitteren Örebro AIK Damer 1989
Ulf Blixt LK Gränslöst Herrar 1989
Johan Svanholm Örebro AIK Herrar 1976
Edmund Kurt Örebro AIK Herrar 1973
Jonas Färnstrand Örebro AIK Herrar 1973
Maria Nagle IF Start Damer 1976
Fanny Schulstad KFUM Örebro Damer 1988
Oskar Hansson KFUM Örebro Friidrott Herrar 1997
Johan Flodén Örebro aik Herrar 1976
Magnus Carlsson Hälle IF Herrar 1987
Martin Duberg Örebro AIK Herrar 1985
Jakob Nilsson Örebro AIK Herrar 1984
Christoffer Smed Örebro AIK Herrar 1990
Therese Persson Örebro AIK Damer 1973
Janne Werner Almby ik Herrar 1988
Dan Grabö Örebro AIK Herrar 1982
Peter Almroth Örebro AIK Herrar 1979
Jacob Halvarsson Örebro AIK Herrar 1988
Peter Svedin Örebro AIK Herrar 1974
Jesper Zakrisson Örebro AIK Herrar 1980
Simon Schagerström Hälle IF Herrar 1993
Markus Liljenroth Örebro AIK Herrar 1979
Björn Eriksson Örebro AIK Herrar 1986
Andrew Lowry Örebro AIK Herrar 1979
Villem Raudsepp Örebro AIK Herrar 1980
Anna-Karin Larsson Örebro aik Damer 1975
Andreas Ingberg Örebro AIK Herrar 1982
Bo Daniel Wärnelid Örebro AIK Herrar 1983
Fredrik Zeitelberg Örebro AIK Herrar 1978
Tuva Svedin Örebro AIK Damer 1998
Patrik Karpaty ÖrebroAIK Herrar 1967
Siri Englund Örebro AIK Damer 1991
Micael Waldenborg Örebro AIK Herrar 1981
Oskar Larsson Örebro aik Herrar 1990
Björn Engqvist Örebro AIK Herrar 1981
Kristofer Björkman Örebro AIK Herrar 1901