Anmälda till Kransmossen Trail 2024 Avancerad sök

Kransmossen Trail

Namn Klubb Klass Kön Födelseår
Peter Broström M senior Man 1990
Niclas Hultgren Bredareds IF M35 Man 1985
Johan Skoglund Bredareds IF M35 Man 1985
Mony Härnesund Bodin Borås löparklubb K senior Kvinna 1992
Amanda Lanetoft K senior Kvinna 1991
Oskar Sundbaum Ulricehamns triathleter M senior Man 1995
Michel Matheussen Trollhättans FIK M55 Man 1969
Johan Samuelsson Säffle motocrossklubb M motion Man 1985
Stefan Bengtsson Borås Löparklubb M50 Man 1971
Karl Trygg M motion Man 1995
Andreas Lundblad Falkenberg Allstars M35 Man 1986
Conor Nally M40 Man 1983
Ann-Charlott Johansson Borås Löparklubb K55 Kvinna 1968
Pär Nyberg Borås Löparklubb M motion Man 1961
Josefine Grönberg K motion Kvinna 1996
Karin Nilsson Ullevi FK K40 Kvinna 1982
Michael Nilsson Varbergs Gif M55 Man 1967
Maud Forssander Borås Löparklubb K50 Kvinna 1970
Hannah Karlsson Varbergs GIF K senior Kvinna 1995
Vivianne Tuominen Borås Löparklubb K senior Kvinna 1990
Nicklas Axelsson Borås Löparklubb M senior Man 1990
Moa Andersson Borås Löparklubb K40 Kvinna 1983
Jessica Andersson Varbergs gif K45 Kvinna 1979
Simon Klämberg M motion Man 1997
Tommy Nguyen Mercy Ship M senior Man 1996
Maléne By Borås Löparklubb K45 Kvinna 1977
Philip King Hälle IF M50 Man 1974
Adam Thuesen M motion Man 1995
Eric Ohlen M motion Man 1994
Jonathan Funkqvist-Furu M motion Man 1993
David Kvarnvik M senior Man 1993
Linus Malm M senior Man 1991
Lars Karl Gunnar Wahlqvist Borås Löparklubb M motion Man 1956
Jimmi Källid Mjöbäck M35 Man 1986
Carl Mauritzson M motion Man 1994
Christian Karlsson M40 Man 1985
Timmy Zeybrandt M35 Man 1992
Ella Dahlgren K motion Kvinna 1994
Matthew Tang SIK Trail M senior Man 1994
Désirée Källid K40 Kvinna 1986
Carlos Ibanez Dark trail runners M motion Man 1986
Per Olof Ivarsson Krogsereds IK M motion Man 1957
Daniel Ivarsson Krogsereds IK M motion Man 1988
Jessica Ekström K motion Kvinna 1980
Anders Ekström M motion 1981
Gustaf Minnestjärna Bonk killarna M40 Man 1985
Markus Lindqvist M40 Man 1982
Helena Gustavsson Borås Löparklubb K40 Kvinna 1982
Britta Andersson K motion Kvinna 1980
Linus Törnqvist Dark Trail Runners M motion Man 1985
Peter Lidén Borås Löparklubb M40 Man 1982
Martin Isenwald Borås löparklubb M40 Man 1984
TIM HÄMÄLÄINEN BORÅS M senior Man 1990
Isabella Nilsson Fåle OCR K motion Kvinna 2000
Lucas Treldal Lunds OK M motion Man 2003
Pontus Gustavsson Lunds OK M motion Man 1972
Billy Johansson Fåle OCR M55 Man 1965
Pernilla Norling Fåle OCR K45 Kvinna 1977
Malin Tilerstrand K motion Kvinna 1990
Kristofer Bernhardsson Fåle OCR M40 Man 1980
Susan Hellgren K motion Kvinna 1978
Ida Fornell Borås Löparklubb K40 Kvinna 1981
Dennis Lind Baneren CK M35 1992
Jonas Emanuelsson Borås löparklubb M50 Man 1973
Esbjörn Johansson Länghem M motion Man 1979
Jesper Hagberg Borås M senior Man 1992
Anna Toftgård Lonesome Runners K motion Kvinna 1973
Mårten Munter Borås Löparklubb M40 1983
Daniel Svensson M motion Man 1987
Malin Jünke Team Nordic Trail K motion Kvinna 1969
Jonathan Snygg HG Running M35 Man 1989
Christian Kalliojärvi M40 Man 1980
John Sallhag Rångedala IK M35 Man 1985
Lisa Zacharias Borås Löparklubb K senior Kvinna 1993
Mikael Böhm Borås Löparklubb M motion Man 1963
Henrik Johansson Ulricehamns Triathleter M45 Man 1979
Ben Muir M40 Man 1984
Marcus Sjöblom Vega M40 Man 1985
Alexander Claesson Tångaberg M40 Man 1983
Joel Skyldeberg Bollebygd M35 Man 1986
Johan Sahlin Boba fett M45 Man 1975
Katarina Krok Borås Löparklubb K55 Kvinna 1969
Peter Fischer Borås Löparklubb M motion Man 1961
Per Gustavsson HG Running M35 1989
Anders Krok Borås Löparklubb M55 Man 1963
Richard Liden Borås Löparklubb M45 Man 1975
Karin Apelqvist Borås Löparklubb K50 Kvinna 1970
Patrik Apelqvist Borås Löparklubb M55 Man 1968
Johan Hagberg Borås Löparklubb M50 Man 1973
Lars Daun Borås Löparklubb M motion Man 1959
Dennis Hansson HG running M35 Man 1988
Frida Ström Borås Löparklubb K35 Kvinna 1986
Anna Göransson Borås Löparklubb K45 Kvinna 1976
Eric Nilsson Borås Löparklubb M35 Man 1987
Andreas Eriksson Borås Löparklubb M35 Man 1985
Erica Sjöberg Borås löparklubb K40 Kvinna 1982
Carolina Pansar Borås Löparklubb K40 Kvinna 1984
Therese Gustafsson Borås Löparklubb K senior Kvinna 1993
Oscar Israelsson Borås Löparklubb M35 Man 1986
Anneli Hellström IF Hagen K45 Kvinna 1976
Daniel Ernstsson Borås Löparklubb M35 Man 1988

Kransmossen Trail 7km

Namn Klubb Klass Kön Födelseår
Iris Hultgren Bredareds IF K motion Kvinna 2014
Evelina Malmsten Bredareds IF K motion Kvinna 1991
Örjan Petersson Ryda sk M65 Man 1956
Jan Ekman Ryda SK M65 Man 1955
Helena Johansson K motion Kvinna 1990
Ellie Espinasse K motion Kvinna 2003
Carolin Nordlund Säffle motocrossklubb K motion Kvinna 1989
Jenny Axelsson K motion Kvinna 1990
Sara Tagesson Borås Löparklubb K motion Kvinna 1975
Charlotte Larsson Team Snigel K motion Kvinna 1986
Kalle Lövnord Borås Löparklubb M motion Man 1979
Alexander Claesson Borås Löparklubb M motion Man 1988
Martin Kristenson Varbergs gif M senior Man 1967
Oskar Åstrand Borås Löparklubb M senior Man 1997
Klara Abrahamson Äspereds IF K senior Kvinna 2006
Sören Remar Borås Löparklubb M75 Man 1948
Fredrik Nilsson M motion Man 1981
Hanna Nilsson K motion Kvinna 1983
Emelie Deboussard Borås Löparklubb K motion Kvinna 1985
Cecilia Högeryd Borås löparklubb K motion Kvinna 1970
Martin Solede M motion Man 1972
Nora Shahnavaz K motion Kvinna 2006
Christer Mannfolk Ulricehamns OK M60 Man 1960
Linda Norling Bottnaryd K motion Kvinna 1981
Göran Linnarsson SOK Unden M65 Man 1958
Kurt Olsvik Borås Löparklubb M motion Man 1972
Robert Blomdalen IFK Skövde M motion Man 1985
Tiffany Blomdalen K motion Kvinna 1995
Leif Johansson IFK Skövde FIK M80 Man 1942