Anmälda till Backyard Ultra Sölvesborg
Avancerad sök
Startnummer
Namn
Klubb
Kön
Födelseår
83
Thomas Ingvarsson
Ryssberget
1955
82
Stefan Pahlefors
Grödby
Man
1955
81
Magnus Svensson
Sweden Runners Sölvesborg
Man
1970
80
Jimmy Schön
Sweden Runners IF
Man
1980
41
Niclas Gällentoft
Man
1972
40
Johan Frank
Sweden runners
Man
1980
79
REMIGIJUS ZUKAUSKAS
S-Sportas
Man
1971
78
Krister Ekstrand
Högby IF
1978
77
Mikael Jönsson
Team Nordic Trail
Man
1986
76
Lars Hald
Man
1988
72
Roger Svantesson
Wilmera
Man
1971
73
Isabelle Tillborg
Schön Coaching
Kvinna
1985
74
Leonora Vilhelmsson
Jockarp
Kvinna
1976
75
Bill Öster
Karlshamn SK Triathlon
Man
1995
69
Lotta Sjöberg
IS Hurt
Kvinna
1973
70
Oskar Sjölander
Dark Trail Runners
Man
1991
71
Madelene Strandberg
Sweden Runners
Kvinna
1990
64
Ylva Persson
Svartklubben
Kvinna
1982
65
Mikael Pettersson
Järfälla OK
Man
1979
66
Mattias Rinaldo
Myresjö if
Man
1976
67
Morgan Runaldo
Vimmerby Sk
Man
1982
68
Anette Samolov
MJM CHALLENGE
Kvinna
1973
61
Mattias Olausson
Man
1976
62
Lina Paulsson
Kvinna
1988
63
Johan Persson
Svartklubben
Man
1980
56
Jonas Bohman
Man
1980
57
John Nordfjäll
Scania Road Runners
Man
1971
58
Linda Nordgren
Hässleholm
Kvinna
1973
59
Andreas Nygren
Man
1984
60
Caroline Nygren
Kvinna
1981
52
Svante Lorentzon
Brosö OK
Man
2004
53
Christian Nilsson
Åhus slitvargar
Man
1981
54
Jonas Nilsson
Sweden Runners
Man
1983
55
Lars Nilsson
Kristianstad
Man
1966
49
K-J Lidenalv
Co Runners
Man
1980
50
Per Lilja
Man
1968
51
Lars Olov Lindström
Man
1962
45
Sandra Holmström
Sweden Runners Sölvesborg
Kvinna
1979
46
Steffen Wirenfeldt Karlsson
Hechmann Running
Man
1990
47
Roger Kjelsson
Team Blekinge
Man
1969
48
Thom Leiding
Scania Road Runners
Man
1964
42
Stefan Göransson
Man
1983
43
Peter Hagerman
Helmet Lake
Man
1964
44
Ola Holmström
Karlshamns SK Triathlon
Man
1976
36
Tobias Fabbeke
IF Trion
Man
1982
37
Linus Fellman
Man
1994
38
Viktor Fleetwood
Man
1980
39
Andreas Frank
Sweden runners
Man
1980
33
Tobias Enström
Karlshamn Energi
Man
1990
34
Kent Eriksson
Sölvesborgs Energi
Man
1972
35
Kristina Ernstsson
Sweden Runners
Kvinna
1971
30
Petra Ekenstierna
Sweden Runners IF
Kvinna
1983
31
Ellinore Enarsson
Sweden Runners
Kvinna
1991
32
Mari Enoksson
Kvinna
1975
27
Nilla Carleson
Kvinna
1965
28
Johan Cartne
SMK KRISTIANSTAD
Man
1960
29
Per Christell
Skeninge ik
Man
1980
23
Robin Bjälkenborn
Man
1985
24
Mikael Björklund
Sweden Runners
Man
1969
25
William Boberg
AXA Sports Club
Man
1987
26
Marcus Broman
Primalcoachning
Man
1980
19
Mikael Antonsson
Trailrunning Sweden
Man
1973
20
Johanna Bengtsson
Kvinna
1980
21
Jonas Bergner
Man
1964
22
Andreas Bjerstedt
Sweden Runners
Man
1986
17
Per Andersson
Karlshamn Triathlon
Man
1980
18
Tony Andersson
Sweden Runners
Man
1965
16
Jimmy Landqvist
Stiby
Man
1981
15
Carl Heurgren
Rejlers IF
2000
14
Martin Anderberg
Man
1984
13
Ellinor Persson
Team nordic trail
Kvinna
1993
12
Camilla Ahlbin
Team Nordic Trail
Kvinna
1980
11
Kajsa Olsson
Team Nordic Trail
Kvinna
1978
10
Elise Nackan
Team Nordic Trail
Kvinna
1962
9
emma turpeinen
Kvinna
1984
8
Sara Rossander
Kvinna
1978
7
FREDRIK CALELAND
ICA Maxi Bromölla
Man
1971
6
Märta Johansson
Självplågarna
Kvinna
1980
5
Jenny Carlsson
MJM Challenge
Kvinna
1975
4
Silvia Niewerth
MJM CHALLENGE
Kvinna
1977
2
Lars Christensson
IS Göta
Man
1962
3
Anette Ahl
Kvinna
1962
1
Jan Söderstöm
Önnestad
Man
1968
Till anmälan för Backyard Ultra Sölvesborg