3 |
Bernhard Hirschauer |
Gällivare Endurance Club |
Men |
Man |
1962 |
|
37 |
Niklas Wennberg |
Järfälla Triathlonklubb |
Men |
Man |
1973 |
|
36 |
Ulf Bohman |
Östersund Triathlon |
Men |
Man |
1962 |
|
2 |
Andreas Ramström |
Luleå Triathlon |
Men |
Man |
1978 |
|
34 |
Petter Gisslen |
Terrible Tuesdays Athletic Club |
Men |
Man |
1975 |
|
4 |
Aron Modig |
AXA Sports Club |
Men |
Man |
1985 |
|
43 |
Jenny Andersson |
Strängnäs CK |
Women |
Kvinna |
1975 |
|
32 |
Nils Bergdahl |
338 Småland Triathlon |
Men |
Man |
1971 |
|
31 |
Tobias Chroneer |
Maxprestation Sports Club/Team Zoot |
Men |
Man |
1978 |
|
30 |
Kristofer Block |
Colting Borssén Triathlonklubb |
Men |
Man |
1979 |
|
29 |
Linus Waern |
Sandvikens CK |
Men |
Man |
1988 |
|
47 |
Sara Jakobsson |
Örebro AIK |
Women |
Kvinna |
1987 |
|
28 |
Johan Pettersson |
AXA Sports Club |
Men |
Man |
1980 |
|
27 |
Oscar Lindfors |
Stöcke TS Järnet |
Men |
Man |
1987 |
|
26 |
Anders Björk |
Gävle Triathlon Klubb |
Men |
Man |
1977 |
|
25 |
Martin Leidersdorff |
Team Trelleborg Triathlon |
Men |
Man |
1973 |
|
52 |
Victoria Leidersdorff |
Team Trelleborg Triathlon |
Women |
Kvinna |
1977 |
|
51 |
Eva Lidman |
Luleå Triathlon |
Women |
Kvinna |
1967 |
|
24 |
Joonas Lämsä |
Luleå triathlon |
Men |
Man |
1994 |
|
23 |
Angus Kruse |
Gällivare Endurance Club |
Men |
Man |
1992 |
|
22 |
Christian Carlsson |
Race & Shine Sports Club |
Men |
Man |
1972 |
|
50 |
Linda Morin |
Terrible Tuesdays Athletic Club |
Women |
Kvinna |
1988 |
|
49 |
Jana Riedmann |
NLC |
Women |
Kvinna |
1976 |
|
20 |
Jakub Atarsia |
Triathlon North Africa |
Men |
Man |
1990 |
|
21 |
Adam Atarsia |
Triathlon North Africa |
Men |
Man |
1993 |
|
19 |
Joel Bergström |
Gällivare Endurance Club |
Men |
Man |
1985 |
|
18 |
Mikael Martin |
Västerås Triathlonklubb |
Men |
Man |
1973 |
|
17 |
Jakob Åkerlund |
Umara Sports Club |
Men |
Man |
1990 |
|
16 |
Magnus Eriksson |
I2IF karlstad |
Men |
Man |
1980 |
|
48 |
Jannice Persson |
Frosta Multisport |
Women |
Kvinna |
1969 |
|
53 |
Sabina Nilsson |
Frosta multisport |
Women |
Kvinna |
1983 |
|
15 |
Tobias Finnsson |
Östersund triathlon |
Men |
Man |
1982 |
|
14 |
Alain Borgnet |
Coaching Zone Team |
Men |
Man |
1970 |
|
46 |
Elin Olsson |
Team Snabbare |
Women |
Kvinna |
1984 |
|
13 |
Allard Haarman |
TTW |
Men |
Man |
1985 |
|
12 |
Simon Wallmark |
Nynäshamn Långdistansklubb |
Men |
Man |
1976 |
|
11 |
Rasmus Olsims Brown |
Västerås Triathlonklubb |
Men |
Man |
1992 |
|
45 |
Sofie Johansson |
Norrtälje |
Women |
Kvinna |
1991 |
|
10 |
Marcus Hultgren |
Terrible Tuesdays Athletic Club |
Men |
Man |
1979 |
|
39 |
Sofie Lantto |
Terrible Tuesdays Athletic Club |
Women |
Kvinna |
1974 |
|
40 |
Sara Elfving |
Karlshamns SK |
Women |
Kvinna |
1970 |
|
42 |
Pia Sundkvist de Beau |
Alnö Race Team |
Women |
Kvinna |
1969 |
|
54 |
Camilla Renz |
Terrible Tuesdays Athletic Club |
Women |
Kvinna |
1971 |
|
44 |
Marie Thorell |
LeWa Sport |
Women |
Kvinna |
1975 |
|
41 |
Martina Antonsson |
Team Trelleborg Triathlon |
Women |
Kvinna |
1973 |
|
9 |
Simon Gustavsson |
Umara Sports Club |
Men |
Man |
1986 |
|
8 |
Pär Fransson |
Ronneby Simsällskap |
Men |
Man |
1973 |
|
1 |
Odd Larson |
Norra Stockholm Endurance |
Men |
Man |
1970 |
|
5 |
Mathias Wärja |
ColtingBorssen Triathlonklubb |
Men |
Man |
1971 |
|
6 |
Tomas Seco |
Umeå Simsällskap |
Men |
Man |
1983 |
|
38 |
Klas Wallström |
Karlskrona Simsällskap Triathlon |
Men |
Man |
1962 |
|
33 |
Martin Lind |
IK NocOut.se |
Men |
Man |
1991 |
|
7 |
Erik Hyllienmark |
IK NocOut.se |
Men |
Man |
1992 |
|
35 |
Kim Rosin |
Hudik Triathlon |
Men |
Man |
1989 |
|