Anmälda till John Bauer Trail Run 18 km
Avancerad sök
Namn
Klubb
Klass
Kön
Födelseår
Rickard Larsson
Team Nordic Trail
MS (Män seniorer)
Man
1979
Johan Malmberg
E7
MS (Män seniorer)
Man
1979
Anette Carlsson
KS (Kvinnor (seniorer)
Kvinna
1978
Fredrik Hallberg
MS (Män seniorer)
Man
1981
Kaj Andersson
Jönköpings OK
MS (Män seniorer)
Man
1977
Charlotte Claesson
KS (Kvinnor (seniorer)
Kvinna
1971
Benjamin Claesson
IKHP HUSKVARNA
MS (Män seniorer)
Man
2002
Johan Skoghäll
Bottnaryds IF
MS (Män seniorer)
Man
1980
Albin Westman
JOK
MS (Män seniorer)
Man
2004
Alexander Thudeen
Sya Skidklubb
MS (Män seniorer)
Man
2002
Fredrik Richter
MS (Män seniorer)
Man
1977
Kalle Öhlund
IKHP Huskvarna
MS (Män seniorer)
Man
Robin Lassinniemi
Bauer Endurance Club
MS (Män seniorer)
Man
1989
Fredrik Lantz
Bottnaryds IF
MS (Män seniorer)
Man
1972
Pontus Lantz
Bottnaryds IF
MS (Män seniorer)
Man
1996
Elin Båge
IF Hallby SOK
KS (Kvinnor (seniorer)
Kvinna
1985
Susanne Knutsson
Nordic Military Training
KS (Kvinnor (seniorer)
Kvinna
1987
Gustaf Pilfalk
Lekeryd Svarttorp SK
MS (Män seniorer)
Man
1979
Joakim Jonsson
Eksjö södra
MS (Män seniorer)
1984
Filip Grahn
IKHP Huskvarna
MS (Män seniorer)
Man
1996
Linnea Olgemar
KS (Kvinnor (seniorer)
Kvinna
1985
Sara Bäckström
Hälle IF
KS (Kvinnor (seniorer)
Kvinna
1992
Karin Spjuth
IKHP Huskvarna
KS (Kvinnor (seniorer)
Kvinna
1972
Martin Bäckström
Hälle IF
MS (Män seniorer)
Man
1990
Carl-Johan Elwing
Habo Friidrott
MS (Män seniorer)
Man
1973
Andreas Nelson
MS (Män seniorer)
Man
1990
Joakim Lundin
MS (Män seniorer)
Man
1990
Lova Kallhed
KS (Kvinnor (seniorer)
Kvinna
1996
David Fransson
Växjö ais
MS (Män seniorer)
Man
1988
Mikael Lilja
MS (Män seniorer)
Man
1993
Hanna Sjöberg
KS (Kvinnor (seniorer)
Kvinna
1992
Marie Andersson
IF Hallby
KS (Kvinnor (seniorer)
Kvinna
1984
Joakim Karlström
MS (Män seniorer)
Man
1992
Patricia Badh
IK wilske
KS (Kvinnor (seniorer)
1975
Hanna Seppas
Runacademy IF
KS (Kvinnor (seniorer)
Kvinna
1986
Anna Zachrisson
KS (Kvinnor (seniorer)
Kvinna
1982
Emil Strandberg
MS (Män seniorer)
Man
1986
Melker Larsson
FK Göingarna
MS (Män seniorer)
Man
1998
Bo-Arne Olsson
Eslövs FK
MS (Män seniorer)
Man
1971
Rickard Hjälm
MS (Män seniorer)
Man
1975
Michael Björnlinger
IK Vista
MS (Män seniorer)
Man
1963
Nils Ross
MS (Män seniorer)
Man
1996
Marcus Birgersson
Polder Sport
MS (Män seniorer)
Man
1978
Andreas Hägglund
Tisdagsklubben Huskvarna
MS (Män seniorer)
Man
1981
Helena Sederholm
KS (Kvinnor (seniorer)
Kvinna
1974
David Tell
Tisdagsklubben, Huskvarna
MS (Män seniorer)
Man
1979
Joe Walfridson
Ik Sisu
MS (Män seniorer)
Man
1974
Therése Carlbrant
KS (Kvinnor (seniorer)
Kvinna
1986
Axel Elmblad
Gnosjö FK
MS (Män seniorer)
Man
2002
Emil Öhlund
IKHP Huskvarna
MS (Män seniorer)
Man
2001
Erika Åkesson
IKHP Huskvarna
KS (Kvinnor (seniorer)
Kvinna
2003
Ludvig Bergander
Tisdagsklubben Huskvarna
MS (Män seniorer)
Man
1988
Johan Olofsson
MS (Män seniorer)
Man
1982
Jakob Sjölin
Vissö Löparklubb
MS (Män seniorer)
Man
1989
Herman Nockmar
Motala triathlon club
MS (Män seniorer)
Man
1984
Isak Nilsson
Broder Tryck Gnosjö
MS (Män seniorer)
Man
1985
Kent Karlsson
MS (Män seniorer)
Man
1984
Bjartmar Haflidason
LVSK
MS (Män seniorer)
Man
1987
Magnus Nilsson
IK Akele
MS (Män seniorer)
Man
1973
Bilge Golge
Ordos
KS (Kvinnor (seniorer)
Kvinna
1991
Peter Svensson
MS (Män seniorer)
Man
1979
Nadja Rosén
KS (Kvinnor (seniorer)
Kvinna
1980
Laila Juhlin
KS (Kvinnor (seniorer)
Kvinna
1974
Hasan Nigdeli
MS (Män seniorer)
Man
1987
Henrik Ulldahl
IKHP
MS (Män seniorer)
Man
1975
Tobias Nygren
IKHP
MS (Män seniorer)
Man
1978
Christoffer Lust
Vissö Löparklubb
MS (Män seniorer)
Man
1988
Philip Palm
Vissö löparklubb
MS (Män seniorer)
Man
1991
Alexander Estehag
Norrahammars MK
MS (Män seniorer)
Man
1984
Magnus Ljunggren
Aneby sok
MS (Män seniorer)
Man
1971
Lukas Axelsson
Ifk Stockaryd
MS (Män seniorer)
Man
1983
Kristofer Backlund
Team nordic trail
MS (Män seniorer)
Man
1981
Axel Granqvist
OK Ravinen
MS (Män seniorer)
Man
1999
Lars Morén
MS (Män seniorer)
Man
1987
Erik Nilsson
MS (Män seniorer)
Man
1977
Rickard Norberg
IKHP
MS (Män seniorer)
Man
1988
Marcus Gustafsson
IF Hallby SOK
MS (Män seniorer)
Man
1988
Jimmy Axelsson
Nässjö
MS (Män seniorer)
Man
1990
Robin Fundby
Bauhaus Sportklubb
MS (Män seniorer)
Man
1989
Marcus Burghauser
MS (Män seniorer)
Man
1982
Joel Barrhäll
Rooster RCV
MS (Män seniorer)
Man
1972
Lena Lyrstrand
Åsa
KS (Kvinnor (seniorer)
Kvinna
1970
SEBASTIAN LJUNGDAHL
Hälle IF
MS (Män seniorer)
1988
Oscar Claesson
IKHP Huskvarna
MS (Män seniorer)
Man
1995
Michael Edgren
Ok Gränsen
MS (Män seniorer)
Man
1985
Jonas Jerklind
Team Bunkern
MS (Män seniorer)
Man
1969
Kajsa Albinsson
KS (Kvinnor (seniorer)
Kvinna
1984
Clara Albinsson
KS (Kvinnor (seniorer)
Kvinna
1986
Jonatan Fridolfsson
Sävedalens AIK
MS (Män seniorer)
Man
1992
Richard Edlund
Barnarps IF
MS (Män seniorer)
Man
1987
Alfred Olsson
MS (Män seniorer)
Man
1983
Emanuel Ljunggren
ExploreTheNorth.SE
MS (Män seniorer)
Man
1979
Jennifer Ultege
KS (Kvinnor (seniorer)
Kvinna
1991
Marcus Nordin
XLENT Jönköping
MS (Män seniorer)
Man
1983
Johan Bäck
Vsok Vaggeryd
MS (Män seniorer)
1973
Liselott Kedbäck
KS (Kvinnor (seniorer)
Kvinna
1961
Miranda Kedbäck
KS (Kvinnor (seniorer)
Kvinna
1993
Viktor Trojefors
MS (Män seniorer)
Man
1991
Björn Strandsäter
MS (Män seniorer)
Man
1976
David Karlberg
MS (Män seniorer)
Man
1979
Tony Schröder
Aktivitus Sports Club
MS (Män seniorer)
Man
1967
Emil Lindgren
-
MS (Män seniorer)
Man
1990
Matilda Jonsson
Team Nordic Trail Mora
KS (Kvinnor (seniorer)
Kvinna
1990
Alma Jonsson
KS (Kvinnor (seniorer)
Kvinna
1993
Dennis Källerteg
Team Kundfokus
MS (Män seniorer)
Man
1995
Emanuel Raaby Fritzson
Vilse i skogen
MS (Män seniorer)
Man
1989
Andreas Jaegerfalk
MS (Män seniorer)
Man
1974
Marc Röseler
Kiaby Runners
MS (Män seniorer)
Man
1971
Till anmälan för John Bauer Trail Run 18 km