Anmälda till Mental Health Run 2020 Avancerad sök

2020 Med tidtagning

Startnummer Namn Klubb Lag Klass Ort Födelseår
81 Andrea Henriksson Damer skogås 1975
80 Andreas Holmberg Herrar Stockholm 1966
79 Monika Eriksson NYKÖPING Damer NYKÖPING 1968
78 Claudia Holmström Damer Stockholm 1988
75 Ninni Brottman Damer Norrtälje 1989
76 Hans Brottman Herrar
77 Marie Brottman Damer
74 William Klingberg Herrar Norrtälje 2010
72 Camilla Klingberg Damer Norrtälje 1984
73 Per Klingberg Herrar
71 Åsa Tassdal Virtea & friends Damer Sköndal 1975
70 Monika Sundesson Damer
69 Katarina Moberg Kattapulterna Damer Stockholm 1971
68 Ida Sandström Damer Vallentuna 1986
67 Malinee Barkhammar Damer
64 Maria Andersson Stockholm Marias psyksupport-team Damer Stockholm 1983
65 Sofia Birgersson Damer
66 Jonas Birgersson Herrar
58 Cecilia Holm Damer Kungsängen 1956
59 Anna Ingman Damer
60 Joakim Ingman Herrar
61 Nathalie Tapia Damer
62 Lisa Wiklund Damer
63 Bo Thomsen Herrar
57 Siri Lindén Damer Falun 1995
54 Gunilla Berg Spånga Bergatrollen Damer Spånga 1968
55 Ida Berg Damer
56 Pontus Berg Herrar
53 Annika Baler Damer Stockholm 1971
52 Ingrid Mohand Lallarna Damer Vendelsö 1974
50 Erika Rundlöf @vi.springer.for Damer Örbyhus 1997
51 Jenny Eriksson Damer
49 Ida Berglund Damer Täby 1983
48 Gwendolyn Schaeken Damer Hägersten 1974
47 Ebba Lindbeck Vallentuna Damer Vallentuna 2005
45 Annika Gillemo Damer Vallentuna 1967
46 Peter Lindbeck Herrar
44 Amis Strandvide Team Snigel Damer Vaxholm 1968
43 Fredrik Widigs Herrar Stockholm 1988
42 Sigrid Westman Damer Älta 1977
41 Susanne Andersson Damer Avesta 1969
40 Linnea Ullstrand Olsson Damer Skokloster 1995
39 Stefan Markovic Nyström Herrar huddinge 1993
34 Annette Franzé Franzé Damer Bromma 1968
35 Julia Franzé Damer
36 Emilio Franzé Herrar
37 Louise Gellin Damer
38 Francesco Franzé Herrar
29 Lilly Pohl Bromma Pohlarna Damer Bromma 1969
30 Andreas Pohl Bromma Pohlarna Herrar
31 Alfred Pohl Bromma Pohlarna Herrar
32 Elin Pohl Bromma Pohlarna Damer
33 Florence Galibert Bromma Pohlarna Damer
23 Jonas Schreiber Herrar Huddinge 1973
24 Tom Schreiber Herrar
25 Mija Schreiber Damer
26 Mikaela Hemmälin Damer
27 Rasmus Hemmälin Herrar
28 Jennifer Hemmalin Damer
22 Anna Hedner Damer Uppsala 1979
21 Therese Gilljam Damer Vänge 1974
19 Lovisa Westlund Syskonen Karlsson Damer Hisings Kärra 1991
20 Benjamin Fhager Karlsson Herrar
18 Joacim Malmgren Herrar Hägersten 1973
17 Margarete Nudel Damer Stockholm 1959
15 Anders Tideman Herrar Eskilstuna 1986
16 Emma Tideman Damer
14 Robert Veres Adventure of a lifetime Herrar Södertälje 1986
13 Sandra Brkan Adventure of a lifetime Damer Södertälje 1990
12 Therese Karlborg Hedren Från soffan till milen Damer Järfälla 1980
11 Bosse Konrad Suicde Zeros volontärer Herrar Strängnäs 1967
10 Linnéa Hall Damer Stockholm 1987
8 Kristian Nielsen Herrar Farsta 1979
9 Emelie Johansson Damer
7 Ken Okamoto IF Polcirkeln Herrar Stockholm 1975
6 Malin Borning Svea Damer Stockholm 1973
4 Daniel Sandqvist Herrar Dvärsätt 1973
5 Tove Janarv Damer
3 Lena Gustafsson - Damer Stockholm 1955
2 Johan Königsson Kattisavan Herrar Stockholm 1981
1 Sofie Kis Team BeatYesterday Team BeatYesterday Damer Bromma 1982

2020 Utan tidtagning

Startnummer Namn Klubb Lag Klass Ort Födelseår
1037 Annika Östring Stockholm Neuronerna Damer Stockholm 1953
1036 Magdalena Långhammar Neuronerna Damer Almunge 1978
1034 Jennie Forsberg Gutiérrez Damer Stockholm 1971
1035 Ann-Li Hörnfeldt Damer Stockholm 1970
1033 Bianca Dochtorowicz Damer Stockholm 1979
1032 Amanda Berg Bergatrollen Damer SPÅNGA 1999
1030 Malin Malmberg Damer Rimbo 1979
1031 Susanne Sundin Damer Norrtälje 1979
1029 Isabelle Blomberg Damer Tumba 1996
1027 Sofi Jacobson Damer Handen 1987
1028 Michael Rosquist Herrar Sundbyberg 1979
1026 Charlotte Broms Damer Stockholm 1949
1025 Charina Hennberg Nykvarn Damer Nykvarn 1963
1024 Nina Stigstedt Dahlqvist Damer Upplands Väsby 1979
1023 Hans Malmgren Herrar Strängnäs 1945
1018 Marcia Munoz Munozes Damer Vallentuna 1992
1019 Jorge Munoz Herrar Vallentuna 1994
1020 Jorge Luis Munoz Munoz Vallentuna Herrar Vallentuna 1967
1021 Marcia Caceres Vallentuna Damer Vallentuna 1965
1022 Christian Munoz Vallentuna Herrar Vallentuna 1999
1017 Åsa Zazzi Team Snigel Damer Ösmo 1977
1016 Helena Sunnergren Damer Västerfärnebo 1901
1014 Lena Edling Team Snigel Damer Uppsala 1958
1015 Oscar Edling Herrar Uppsala 1998
1013 Nicklas Andersson Remahl Herrar Norrtälje 1982
1012 Anja Fält Sjöberg Damer Trångsund 1975
1011 Henrik Åhm Kattisavan Herrar Stockholm 1980
1010 Johanna Hennberg Nykvarn Damer Nykvarn 1991
1009 Mathias Berglund Kattisavan Herrar Stockholm 1987
1005 Jenny Fridh Damer Tullinge 1998
1006 Emily Fridh Damer Tullinge 1995
1007 Johan Fridh Herrar Tullinge 1970
1008 Sussi Wadlund Damer Tullinge 1970
1001 Karolina Edevåg Damer Sollentuna 1973
1002 Johan Edevåg Herrar Sollentuna 1970
1003 Hilda Edevåg Damer Sollentuna 2005
1004 Albin Edevåg Herrar Sollentuna 2008

2020 reducerat

Startnummer Namn Klubb Lag Klass Ort Födelseår
1506 MAIRTIN O DOMHNAILL Stockholm 1983
1505 Isabella Gjersvold Farsta 1961
1504 Marianne Akkari Sollentuna 1971
1502 Teddy Leksell LyckoIller Järfälla 1988
1503 Sara Möller LyckoIller Järfälla 1992
1501 Hanna Karlssson Bandhagen 1983