Anmälda till Ängsö Trail Run 2021 Avancerad sök

6K

Startnummer Namn Klass Ort Födelseår
66 Frank Larsson Herrar Västerås 2010
67 Carl-Gustav Larsson Herrar VÄSTERÅS 1945
64 Erica Hammar Damer Järfälla 1976
65 Clara Hammar Damer Järfälla 2012
63 Cornelia Hammar Damer Järfälla 2007
61 Malte Carlmatz Herrar Västerås 2012
62 Erika Linder Damer Västerås 1983
58 Robin Thors Herrar Västerås 1986
59 Jimmy Johansson Herrar Västerås 1981
60 Kenny Stillman Herrar Eskilstuna 1981
57 Carolina Blid Damer Järfälla 1994
56 Ellinore Thor Damer Västerås 1992
55 Veronica Pedersen Damer Enköping 1982
54 Lydia Hambraeus Damer Skultuna 1992
53 Anneli Egelstad Damer Västerås 1972
52 Maria Lorenzson Damer Västerås 1981
50 Elin Dahlin Damer Mariestad 1998
51 Anders Dahlin Herrar Köping 1967
49 Leira Sandvall Damer Västerås 2009
48 Sara Andersson Damer Västerås 1984
47 Jonas Paulsson Herrar Västerås 1962
46 Anna Målberg Damer Uppsala 1981
45 Jenny Rudefors Damer Västerås 1980
44 Agneta Emmoth Damer Västerås 1980
43 Carina Wrangskog Damer Hallstahammar 1968
41 Christina Gustavsson Damer Örsundsbro 1976
40 Alex Lind Herrar Vetlanda 1998
39 Sofia-Frederica Andersson Damer Västerås 1985
38 Jonas Alnefelt Herrar Bromölla 1952
37 Jennie Käck Damer Uddevalla 1992
36 Sofia Nilsson Damer Västerås 1986
35 Tiffany Alnefelt Damer Bromma 1901
33 Felix Larsson Herrar Västerås 2007
34 Tobias Larsson Herrar Västerås 2009
32 Cecilia Claesson Damer Enköping 1985
31 Kristian Lampo Herrar västerås 1963
29 Saga Karlsson Damer Hallstavik 2007
30 Ann-Sofie Karlsson Damer Hallstavik 1977
28 Mathilda Nysten Damer Katrineholm 1982
286 Alvin Rydin Sahlin Herrar Västerås 2006
26 Caroline Eller Damer Västerås 1974
27 Astrid Eller Damer Västerås 2009
25 Charles Berntsen Herrar Västerås 2009
24 Ingela Almér Damer Västerås 1979
23 Ida Harju Damer Enköping 1988
271 Helena Tullborg Damer Enköping 1978
21 Catharina Skoglund Damer Hallstahammar 1985
22 Magnus Skoglund Herrar Hallstahammar 1971
20 Jennie Björklund Damer Enköping 1980
261 Freia Vahlsten Svennas Damer Enköping 2001
258 Johan Svennas Herrar Enköping 1970
19 Jenny Silfverberg Damer Västerås 1976
16 Annica Lindkvist Damer Ljusnarsberg 1972
18 Kenth Ytterbom Herrar Hallstahammar 1965
17 Solveig Norgren Damer Västerås 1965
15 Elina Vartiainen Damer Västerås 1979
14 Sebastian Fuentes Herrar Västerås 1989
13 Terez Johansson Damer Västerås 1982
11 Axel Dahlin Herrar Västerås 1980
12 Vilmer Dahlin Herrar Västerås 2009
10 Lena Holm Damer Västerås 1980
9 Rickard Hassona Herrar Västerås 1974
7 Linda Rosdal Damer Arboga 1993
8 Jenny Rosdal Damer Stora Sundby 1995
6 Caroline Benter Damer Enköping 1986
5 Erica Karlsson Damer Västerås 1982
4 Elisabeth Rosendahl Damer GÄVLE 1992
3 Lena Johansson Damer Gävle 1965
2 Mats Jonsson Herrar Gävle 1955
1 Daniel Jonsson Herrar Stockholm 1985

12K

Startnummer Namn Klass Ort Födelseår
396 Julia Forslin Damer Västerås 1982
395 Patrik Weidmo Herrar Västerås 1991
394 Johan Olsson Herrar Västerås 1982
393 Nicklas Meijer Herrar Västerås 1987
392 Maria Ekelund Damer Upplands Väsby 1977
391 Jessica Eriksson Damer Norrköping 1982
390 Björn Pihl Herrar Västerås 1967
389 Tina Lorentzo Damer Sköndal 1976
388 Regina Tunebrant Damer Västerås 1973
387 Negin Yaghini Damer Lillhamragatan 8, lgh 1101 1976
386 Lizette By Damer Västerås 1989
385 Marie Dahlin Damer Västerås 1979
384 Susanne Wall Damer VÄSTERÅS 1973
382 Barbro Bransome Damer johanneshov 1960
383 Trevor Forsström Herrar johanneshov 2001
381 Tobias Seborn Herrar Linköping 1974
380 Henrik Wester Herrar Västerås 1975
379 Pål Dammvik Herrar Solna 1967
378 Stina Karnlind Damer Lerum 1978
377 Elin Malmqvist Damer Västerås 1988
376 Ola Söderlund Herrar Västerås 1960
375 Anna Löfstrand Damer Norrköping 1984
374 Leah Geldeard Damer Vasteras 1990
373 Lena Winroth Damer Uppsala 1967
372 Mats Beskow Herrar VÄSTERÅS 1960
371 Rasmus Möller Herrar Mariestad 1998
370 Elvy Ljungberg Damer Gustavsberg 1962
369 Patrik Henriksson Herrar Västerås 1973
368 Annika Folcker Aschan Damer Saltsjö-Duvnäs 1967
367 Åsa Rappendal Damer Hedemora 1986
365 Emma Wahlin Damer Knivsta 1979
363 Malin Nyström Damer Lillkyrka 1980
364 Petter Runesson Herrar Frövi 1966
361 Anton K Myrberg Herrar VÄSTERÅS 1985
362 Nathalie Myrberg Damer VÄSTERÅS 1983
360 Sari Karlsson Damer Torshälla 1967
359 Sandra Anderstig Damer Västerås 1986
358 Sara Pettersson Damer Motala 1982
357 Clara Östergren Damer Surahammar 1992
356 Jenna Thorsell Damer Västerås 1989
355 Linn Leneklint Damer Enköping 1993
353 Pia Sundeck Damer Västerås 1973
354 Mikaela Lagerlöf Damer Örebro 1975
352 Robert Saarnak Herrar Bålsta 1975
351 Åsa Gustavsson Damer Bålsta 1975
350 Fredrik Lyckedal Herrar Sala 1981
349 Mikael Johansson Herrar Värmdö 1969
348 Erika Hart Damer Västerås 1986
347 Lina Lindgren Damer Upplands väsby 1986
346 Maria Enebjörk Damer Västerås 1983
629 Laszlo Horvath Herrar Enskede 1986
345 Cecilia Lindkvist Damer Västerås 1986
344 Jennifer Olsims Brown Damer Västerås 1995
343 Sara Svallin Damer Västerås 1977
342 Hoa Sjöholm Damer Stockholm 2002
341 Tobias Persson Herrar Västerås 1985
340 Lisa Sjöstrand Damer Västerås 1971
339 Haraldur Kristjansson Herrar Växjö 1984
337 Robert Öhlin Herrar Örebro 1971
338 Monika Öhlin Damer Örebro 1968
336 Charlotte Bäck Damer Örebro 1980
335 Anna Elise Nilsen Damer Västerås 1988
333 Mats Mattsson Herrar Fjärdhundra 1967
334 Anna Mattsson Damer Fjärdhundra 1974
332 Anna Blomqvist Damer Västerås 1979
331 Patrik Andersson Herrar Fjugesta 1969
330 Ebba Didner Damer Västerås 1990
329 Kristin Larsson Damer Västerås 1980
328 Maria Holmkvist Damer Uppsala 1968
327 Åse Löfstrand Damer Eskilstuna 1979
326 Sandra Hermansson Damer Västerås 1987
325 Karin Källström Damer Västerås 1980
322 Stefan Björkström Herrar Västerås 1966
323 Elvis Björkström Herrar Västerås 2010
324 Mia Björkström Damer Västerås 1974
320 Hannah Koert Damer Västerås 1996
321 Frida Johansson Damer Västerås 1992
609 Stefan Lind Herrar Vetlanda 1971
319 Joakim Werhahn Herrar ÖREBRO 1980
318 Phia Tångström Damer Örebro 1960
317 Emil Mesaros Herrar Glanshammar 1981
316 Isabella MacDonald Larsson Damer Fjugesta 2001
315 Emma Svanberg Damer Örebro 1984
313 Jonas Larsson Herrar Garphyttan 1971
314 Morag MacDonald Damer Garphyttan 1973
312 jenny parling Damer Örebro 1976
310 Ulrika Carlen Barrette Damer Vintrosa 1967
311 Len Barrette Herrar Vintrosa 1963
309 Camilla Thyresgård Damer Örebro 1966
308 Andreas Högberg Herrar Örebro 1978
307 Per Sundeck Herrar Västerås 1977
306 Daniel Mansour Herrar Uppsala 1978
305 Veronica Hammarstedt Damer Ransta 1975
304 Sara Andersson Damer Västerås 1984
604 Maria Ekström Damer Frövi 1977
603 Anna Lundkvist Damer Solna 1979
303 Malin Weiskog Damer Västerås 1982
302 Anna Holmlund Damer Bålsta 1982
301 Cecilia Kjellander Damer Västerås 1988
300 Matilda Ödhall Damer Bromma 1989
299 Karin Persson Vahlström Damer Västerås 1975
298 Johanna Ödhall Damer Västerås 1989
297 Marie Westerlund Damer Västerås 1985
296 Kadi Palm Damer Västerås 1978
295 Lise-Lott Lindvall Damer Surahammar 1973
294 Patrik Alnefelt Herrar Bromma 1901
293 Karl Johan Larsson Herrar Västerås 1975
291 My Karlsson Damer Hallstavik 2003
292 Jan Karlsson Herrar Hallstavik 1975
290 Mats Engström Herrar Västerås 1966
289 Hannes Lyckholm Herrar VÄSTERÅS 1983
288 Anders Göran Herrar Västerås 1974
287 Allan Everum Herrar Stockholm 1976
284 Anders Eller Herrar Västerås 1975
285 Eric Eller Herrar Västerås 2009
282 Maria Karlsson Damer Västerås 1977
283 Hannes Larsson Herrar Västerås 2008
281 Emma Wegrell Damer Västerås 1975
577 Gittan Törnblom Damer VÄSTERÅS 1965
280 Jonas Berntsen Herrar Västerås 1971
279 Jan-Erik Selin Herrar Enköping 1957
277 Sharon Selin Damer Västerås 1991
278 Dennise Selin Damer Grillby 1992
274 Edit Handberg Damer Hälleforsnäs 1982
273 Daniel Hermansson Herrar Västerås 1974
272 Henrik Tullborg Herrar Enköping 1975
269 Marie Dahlblom Damer Västerås 1972
270 Daniell Dahlblom Herrar Västerås 1972
276 Jan Hindolff Herrar Hägersten 1975
268 Arne Andersson Herrar Västerås 1963
267 Carina Gustafsson Damer Västerås 1967
266 Jennifer Ejnestrand Damer Västerås 1993
265 Carina Norelius Damer Västerås 1965
264 Frida Lindfors Damer Västerås 1993
263 Melvin Braneby Herrar Västerås 2006
262 Catrin Wallinder Damer Västerås 1981
260 Martin Kinnander Herrar Enköping 1975
259 David Svennas Herrar Enköping 1979
257 Mikael Gredin Herrar Västerås 1974
256 Jonas Langgren Herrar Västerås 1974
254 Susanne Wilson Damer Västerås 1977
253 Sandra Sundberg Damer Västerås 1979
252 linnéa syrén Damer västerås 1977
251 Elin Löfstrand Damer Sala 1979
250 Liisa Einola Damer Gnesta 1979
249 Lena Slättenhäll Damer Västerås 1966
248 Johan Sjöberg Herrar Västerås 1978
247 Malin Vikman Damer Örsundsbro 1977
246 Cecilia Johansson Damer Västerås 1972
245 Katja Ihrsén Damer Fjärdhundra 1973
244 Madeleine Lahti Damer Enköping 1981
243 Charlotta Danielsson Damer Västerås 1968
242 Jenny Eriksson Damer Enköping 1979
240 Josefin Thelander Damer Uppsala 1987
241 Lina Thelander Damer Uppsala 1993
239 Johanna Krutrök Damer Göteborg 1978
238 Karolina Wichman Damer Vällingby 1975
237 Birgitta Isaksson Damer Västerås 1980
236 Liza Eklund Damer Stockholm 1993
235 Claes Danielsson Herrar Västerås 1971
234 Elly Hahne Damer Västerås 1993
232 susanna Kinnander Damer Enköping 1978
233 Jennie Hellström Damer Enköping 1975
231 Malin Fryk Damer Västerås 1985
230 Rachel Willman Damer Västerås 1974
227 Jacob Vestling Herrar Västerås 1997
228 Joel Vestling Herrar Västerås 1901
229 Jesper Vestling Herrar västerås 1901
226 Filip Andersson Herrar Västerås 1991
224 Emelie Vidström Damer Örebro 1989
225 Linda Snäll Damer Fjugesta 1984
223 Annika Norlén Damer Västerås 1971
222 Annika Berg Damer LUDVIKA 1968
221 Anna Kallsäby Damer Västerås 1960
219 Karl-Adam Hessman Herrar Västerås 1985
220 Johanna Sunesson Damer Stockholm 1987
216 Cecilia Eliasson Damer Järfälla 1985
217 Anna Grindlund Damer Enköping 1986
218 Sanna Strindberg Damer Enköping 1979
214 Anders Hamrin Herrar Västerås 1985
215 Ylva Wandar Damer Stockholm 1981
213 Lisa Lansfors Damer Fjärdhundra 1975
212 Annakarin Österlund Damer Våsterås 1978
210 Liine Chrismansson Damer Hallstahammar 1988
211 Fredrik Skogman Herrar Hallstahammar 1980
209 Therese Montelius Damer Västerås 1985
208 Maria Bartholdson Damer Stockholm 1968
207 Sigun Präckel Damer Västerås 1969
206 Inga Magnusson Damer Västerås 1947
204 Karin Johansson Damer Vrena 1962
205 Joakim Brodin Herrar VRENA 1968
203 Ulrika Eriksson Damer Västerås 1973
202 Siri Holmberg Damer Uppsala 1987
200 Erik Johnsson Herrar SOLNA 1962
201 Lise-lott Mobäck-Johnsson Damer SOLNA 1965

23K

Startnummer Namn Klass Ort Födelseår
697 Oscar Söderlund Herrar Skarpnäck 1987
696 Kerstin Axelsson Damer Uppsala 1996
695 Mathias Jonefjäll Herrar Ulricehamn 1990
694 Peter Lindblom Herrar VÄSTERÅS 1988
693 Jens Leire Herrar Stockholm 1991
692 Anna Fairbrass Damer Årsta 1977
691 Niclas Lestander Herrar Västerås 1976
690 Linda Sunesson Damer VÄSTERÅS 1978
689 Nellie Brinter Damer Katrineholm 1992
688 Ingmarie Nilsson Damer Bagarmossen 1966
687 Louise Jernberg Damer Uppsala 1991
686 Robin Persson Herrar Västerås 1989
685 Magnus Fredrixon Herrar Årsta 1983
684 Johanna Södergård Damer Avesta 2001
683 Karin Messing Damer Västerås 1986
681 Martin Daunfeldt Herrar Västerås 1991
682 Mikael Larsson Herrar Västerås 1990
680 Ulrika Oberer Damer VÄSTERÅS 1977
678 Josefine Truedsson Damer Årsta 1977
679 Emilia Hallin Damer Stockholm 1980
677 Peter Löving Herrar Västerås 1969
676 Robert Messing Herrar Hallstahammar 1984
675 Mikael Damsgaard Herrar Västerås 1976
674 Mats Peterson Herrar Västerås 1970
673 Robbin Kantarp Herrar Svärtinge 1983
672 Angelica Israelsson Damer Västerås 1992
671 Pierre-Gil Terras Herrar Stockholm 1989
670 Klara Runnérus Damer Stockholm 1990
669 Ann Persson Damer Västerås 1975
668 Karolina Raza Martinsson Damer Västerås 1987
667 Jonas Ekman Herrar Västerås 1966
666 Anna Wolfbrandt Damer Västerås 1972
665 Johan Jägers Herrar Västerås 1985
664 Annika Skoglöv Damer Örsundsbro 1973
663 Johan Elo Herrar Surahammar 1988
662 Ulrika Paulsson Damer Lidingö 1966
661 Henrik Paulsson Herrar Lidingö 1966
659 Dan Andersson Herrar Mandeville 1966
658 Jens Rencrantz Herrar Kungsängen 1979
657 Johan Johnsson Herrar Västerås 1980
656 Conny Jansson Herrar Västerås 1989
654 Kjell Romberg Herrar Västerås 1960
653 My Börjeson Damer Bromma 1988
652 Karl Forslin Herrar Västerås 1985
651 simon ståhl Herrar Nyköping 1993
649 Paulina Nilsson Damer Hallsberg 1992
650 Jonas Lundh Herrar Hallsberg 1987
648 Oskar Mellgren Herrar Enköping 1987
647 Jonas Ekerli Herrar Västerås 1982
646 Per Bodin Herrar Grillby 1989
645 Jerker Danarp Herrar Västerås 1966
644 Nathalie Jonsson Damer Sala 1992
643 Therese Evertsson Damer Kolbäck 1994
642 Richard Aspholm Herrar Uppsala 1980
640 Juha Kelahaara Herrar Grillby 1983
641 Tim Ahde Herrar Enköping 1994
638 Martin Ericsson Herrar Västerås 1980
637 Robert Svallin Herrar Västerås 1977
635 Sebastian Eriksson Herrar Västerås 1997
636 Dennis Persson Herrar Västerås 1993
634 Helene Malmgren Damer Västerås 1980
633 Ingrid Arnland Damer Västerås 1972
632 Christian Krantz Herrar Linköping 1990
631 Per Linusson Herrar märsta 1981
630 Alex Örnberg Herrar Västerfärnebo 1997
628 Carlos Celma Cervera Herrar Bromma 1985
627 Tobias Lindblom Herrar Eskilstuna 1990
626 Mårten Snickare Herrar Stockholm 1962
625 Jënni Jalonen Damer Uppsala 1993
624 Fjola Adalsteinsdottir Damer Västerås 1984
623 Joakim Nyström Herrar Oxelösund 1988
621 Annika Neckman Damer Nykvarn 1979
622 Linnea Neckman Damer LINKÖPING 1988
620 Pernilla Fredell Damer Sala 1982
619 Alexander Bertilsson Herrar Västerås 1997
618 Melker Gren Herrar Järfälla 1990
616 Therese Svensson Damer Västerås 1977
617 Johan Carlsson Herrar Västerås 1975
615 Isabelle Jensen Damer Västerås 1990
613 Emma Link Damer Hjärup 1979
614 Johan Johansson Herrar Västerås 1972
612 Joakim Berggren Herrar Västerås 1988
611 Torbjörn Larsson Herrar Västerås 1979
610 Andreas Lundblad Herrar Falkenberg 1986
608 Patrik Löwstedt Herrar Västerås 1962
607 Victoria Zeeck Damer Västerås 1972
606 Ian Bird-Radolovic Herrar Västerås 1971
605 Elena Tomas-Aparicio Damer Vasteras 1981
602 Robin Karlsson Herrar Norrköping 1976
601 Arez Kamali Herrar Västerås 1986
600 Anders Ågren Herrar Västerås 1986
599 Henrik Karlsson Herrar Richterswil 1986
598 Bo Svensson Herrar Lerdala 1966
597 Oskar Engström Herrar Bagarmossen 1990
596 Sara Måwe Damer Örsundsbro IF 1979
595 Erik Helander Herrar Västerås 1988
593 Ingela Lagerkvist Damer Västerås 1965
592 Niklas Andervang Herrar Märsta 1984
590 David Liderfelt Herrar VASTERAS 1975
591 Jakob Liderfelt Herrar VASTERAS 1977
589 Glenn Furunäs Herrar Västerås 1964
588 Jonas Welander Herrar Västerås 1979
586 Mattias Lindevall Herrar Västerås 1969
587 Ann Lindevall Damer Västerås 1970
584 Karl Avedal Herrar Kvicksund 1976
583 Mikael Andersson Herrar Sveg 1973
582 Tobias Jensen Herrar JÄRFÄLLA 1976
581 Nina Sahlin Damer Västerås 1980
580 Mattias Krüger Herrar Västerås 1985
579 Ola Nygren Herrar Västerås 1976
578 Anna Henriksson Wallman Damer Västerås 1974
576 Anne Berntsen Damer Västerås 1976
575 Martin Kagebrant Herrar Västerås 1986
574 Anders Olby Herrar Västerås 1987
573 Erik Öhrström Herrar Sundbyberg 1978
572 Tobias Selin Herrar Falun 1976
571 Magnus Larsson Herrar Västerås 1967
570 Maria Jansson Damer Hasselfors 1980
569 Joakim Isaksson Herrar Västerås 1985
568 Anders Ekblad Herrar Västerås 1964
567 Magnus Westerlund Herrar Enköping 1976
565 Rebecka Schön Damer Hasselfors 1986
566 Mattias Schön Herrar Hasselfors 1981
563 Johan Hellman Herrar Hasselfors 1974
564 Emma Nilsson Damer Hasselfors 1980
562 Andreas Wallstedt Herrar Västerås 1973
561 Michael Bylund Herrar Västerås 1967
560 Helena Blomqvist Damer Bålsta 1975
559 Sonny Johansson Herrar Enköping 1983
557 Marcus Carlheim Herrar Västerås 1987
558 Carl Törn Herrar Västerås 1993
556 Kristoffer Lindbäck Herrar Västerås 1978
555 Anders Rudolf Herrar VÄSTERÅS 1965
554 Sara-Lena Stolt Damer Västerås 1973
553 Joakim Florén Herrar Västerås 1972
552 Conny Holmqvist Herrar Västerås 1967
551 Ann Braneby Damer Västerås 1977
550 Sara Drew Damer Skultuna 1977
549 Frida Arvidsson Damer Västerås 1981
548 Mikael Engbom Herrar Västerås 1975
547 Mats-Åke Isaksson Herrar Västerås 1981
546 Robin Andersson Herrar Västerås 1991
545 Jacob Granli Herrar Västerås 1982
544 Sebastian Nyberg Herrar Västerås 1994
543 Henri Aromaa Herrar Västerås 1972
542 Ian Bird-Radolovic Herrar Västerås 1971
541 Olov Gohde Herrar VÄSTERÅS 1981
540 Tomas Axén Haraldsson Herrar Ingarö 1980
539 claes mellgren Herrar Torshälla 1959
536 Alexander Strandh Herrar Enköping 1980
535 Joel Norén Krutrök Herrar Uppsala 1980
534 Staffan Engström Herrar Västerås 1985
533 Julio Maravilla Herrar Västerås 1977
532 Felix Fuchs Herrar Västerås 1987
531 Anders Ekblad Herrar Västerås 1964
529 Jeroen Derkx Herrar Enköping 1978
530 Stefan Luth Herrar Uppsala 1982
528 Karin Hultén Damer Sala 1974
527 Jakob Källstrand Herrar Västerås 1971
526 Josef Bly Herrar Västerås 1984
525 Robin Nilsson Herrar Västerås 1987
524 Leif Johansson Herrar VÄSTERÅS 1965
523 Malin Cederth Wahlström Damer ÅRSTA 1979
522 Alexandra Pye Damer Uppsala 1975
521 Louise Fridholm Damer Västerås 1989
520 Mikael Carlsson Herrar Grillby 1977
518 Erik Kihlberg Herrar Västerås 1961
516 Mattias Lövkvist Herrar Västerås 1987
515 Nathalie Bruno Damer Västerås 1987
514 Ola Eklund Herrar Bålsta 1979
513 Mikael Wickman Herrar Hallstahammar 1976
511 Tobias Bäckman Herrar Västerås 1975
512 Solvår Nergård Damer Västerås 1983
510 Ulrika Blomqvist Damer Krylbo 1966
509 Stelios Eriksson Herrar Västerås 1980
508 Tony Bogdanoff Herrar Västerås 1978
507 Olof Holmgren Herrar Västerås 1981
506 Glenn Furunäs Herrar Västerås 1964
505 Carl-johan Sandvik Herrar Västerås 1968
504 Johan Malmberg Herrar Enköping 1985
503 Niklas Löfstrand Herrar Sala 1975
502 Anders Rudolf Herrar VÄSTERÅS 1965
501 Peter Rydqvist Herrar Västerås 1977

45K

Startnummer Namn Klass Ort Födelseår
750 Sebastian Pokorny Herrar Skarpnäck 1986
749 Axel Svärdhagen Herrar Uppsala 2001
748 Victor Lindberg Herrar Stockholm 1989
747 Håkan Rahlgård Herrar Sala 1968
745 Timo Isaksson Herrar Västerås 1991
746 Oscar Isaksson Herrar Västerås 1989
744 Johan Wideslätt Herrar Linköping 1987
743 Stefan Andersson Herrar Västerås 1978
742 Carl-Johan Dömstedt Herrar Köping 1979
741 Andreas Löfstrand Herrar Kungsängen 1990
740 Emil Jansson Herrar Finspång 1974
739 Anders Nordkvist Herrar Västerås 1986
738 Inderjeet Singh Herrar VÄSTERÅS 1987
737 Elin Stopner Damer Västerås 1991
736 Johan Sohlberg Herrar Enköping 1983
735 Andreas Wernryd Herrar västerås 1974
734 Richard Forslund Herrar Eskilstuna 1989
733 Olle Lind Herrar Lund 1979
732 Tobias Boogh Herrar Västerås 1978
731 Alex Melander Herrar Möklinta 1997
730 Mattias Knabäck Herrar VÄSTERÅS 1973
729 Leopold McAllister Herrar Saltsjö-duvnäs 2000
728 Isabella Stål Damer Västerås 1998
727 Henrik Ringels Herrar Eskilstuna 1990
726 Magnus Steiner Herrar Norra Gryta 1977
724 Dennis Holmström Herrar Mjölby 1967
723 Therese Olsson Damer Västerås 1988
722 Filip Reusens Herrar Stockholm 1990
721 Karl Samuelsson Herrar Stockholm 1989
720 Magnus Hulth Herrar Enskede 1989
719 Adrian Baggström Herrar Stockholm 1989
718 Anna-Karin Larsson Damer Örebro 1975
717 Joakim Bjelkås Herrar Årsta 1970
716 Niklas Hällblad Herrar Surahammar 1978
594 Emma Fahrman Damer VÄSTERÅS 1987
715 Anna Werme Damer VASTERAS 1985
714 Jonatan Eriksson Herrar Skultuna 1993
713 Åke Krantz Herrar VÄSTERÅS 1965
712 Mattias Garrido Herrar Sundsvall 1987
711 Jonas Svedberg Herrar Västerås 1984
710 Leif Söderberg Herrar Eskilstuna 1968
709 Julia Viertel Damer Västerås 1976
708 Sara Rowa Damer Stallarholmen 1973
707 Camilla Antin Damer Stallarholmen 1986
706 Jan Karlsson Herrar Torshälla 1966
705 Paz Trillo Herrar Karlskoga 1985
703 Arvid Ljung Herrar Skövde 1988
702 Carl-Robin Åqvist Herrar Örebro 1989
701 Marcus Wadsten Herrar Västerås 1990

Barnens Slottssprint

Startnummer Namn Klass Ort Födelseår
0 Wilhelm Marmont Herrar Västerås 2013
0 Gustav Marmont Herrar Västerås 2016
0 Wilhelm Bertilsson Herrar Västerås 2014
0 Greta Bertilsson Damer Västerås 2016
0 Emily Eriksson Damer Västerås 2015
0 Ebba Schwarz Jonsson Damer Stockholm 2015
0 Alex Schwartz Jonsson Herrar Stockholm 2018
0 Ines Lindberg Damer Stockholm 2017
0 Isac Lindberg Herrar Stockholm 2019
0 Wilhelm Lindblom Herrar Eskilstuna 2017
0 Edwin Lindblom Herrar Eskilstuna 2015
0 Philip Grindlund Herrar Enköping 2014
0 Belle Grindlund Damer Enköping 2017
0 Hugo Strindberg Herrar Enköping 2014
0 Max Strindberg Herrar Enköping 2013
0 Anton Ericson Herrar Västerås 2012
0 Julian Spännare Herrar Västerås 2013
0 Nellie Spännare Damer Västerås 2017
0 Viola Vindelstam Damer Västerås 2012
0 Celine Vindelstam Damer Västerås 2016
0 Saga Isaksson Damer Västerås 2018
0 Elliot Isaksson Herrar Västerås 2015
0 August Lorenzson Herrar Västerås 2013
0 Sally Drew Damer Skultuna 2012
0 Sebastian Drew Herrar Skultuna 2016
0 Ellie Karlsson Damer Västerås 2014
0 Emma Karlsson Damer Västerås 2018
0 Ebba Wahlin Damer Knivsta 2015
0 Elliot Berlin Herrar Katrineholm 2014
0 Lova Berlin Damer Katrineholm 2018
0 Simon Nysten Herrar Katrineholm 2013
0 Oliver Nysten Herrar Katrineholm 2018
0 Vidar Lundholm Herrar Västerås 2013
0 Zoe Alnefelt Damer Bromma 1901
0 Adrian Brammefors Herrar Enköping 2015
0 Felix Benter Herrar Enköping 2015
0 Alwin Benter Herrar Enköping 2018
0 Aron Lahti Herrar Enköping 2012