Anmälda till Nåsten Spring Trail 2022 Avancerad sök

10 km

Startnummer Namn Klubb Klass Kön Ort Födelseår
97 Jakob Bach Herrar Man Uppsala 1994
95 Jens Nääs Hårdare Träning Herrar Man Uppsala 1987
94 Jens Klang Herrar Man Uppsala 1973
93 Linnea Förberger Damer Kvinna Uppsala 1986
92 Johanna Öberg OK Linné Damer Kvinna UPPSALA 1996
91 Albin Ridefelt Herrar Man Uppsala 1991
90 Carl Karlson Weimann IF Mantra Sport Herrar Man Uppsala 1990
89 Rickard Malmström Miljöpartiet Herrar Man UPPSALA 1967
88 Vita Ivanova Damer Kvinna Uppsala 1986
87 Nils Zetterlund Derive Next Herrar Man Stockholm 1979
86 Tristan Kipfer Team Oderborn Herrar Man UPPSALA 1996
85 Inga Kazlauskaite LK Roslagen Damer Kvinna Uppsala 1977
84 Klara Skoog Damer Kvinna UPPSALA 1996
83 Adrien Coulier Team Nordic Trail Herrar Man Uppsala 1992
82 Peter Jaxgård Herrar Man Uppsala 1974
81 Fredrik Forsell Herrar Man Grillby 1978
80 Jonatan Alvaeus Upsala IF Herrar Man Uppsala 1990
79 Marianne Gustafsson Storvreta IK Damer Kvinna Storvreta 1975
78 Ulf Zetterström Axa SC Herrar Man Österbybruk 1976
77 Marion Erlandsdotter Damer Kvinna Huddinge 1992
76 Fia Almqvist Damer Kvinna Uppsala 1986
75 Sofie Annerhed Uppsala Damer Kvinna Uppsala 1985
73 Paulin Thorsell Kvinna Uppsala 1991
74 Leo Sörlin Man Uppsala 1991
72 Erland Fischer Uppsala Man Uppsala 1964
71 Andreas Strömbergsson Uppsala LK Man Uppsala 1973
70 Nathalie Gerhardt GG-Runners Kvinna Knivsta 1979
69 Elias Trygg Gg runners UPPSALA 1991
68 Sara Lysholm Bodens SK Kvinna Uppsala 1990
67 Isabel Malm Björklinge sportförening Kvinna Björklinge 1984
66 Malin Marklund GG Runners Kvinna UPPSALA 1992
65 Jan Fornhem Man UPPSALA 1976
64 Fredrik Alström Uppsala 1996
63 Pauline Flodman Kvinna Uppsala 1989
62 Maria Stubbendorff Bälinge IF Kvinna Bälinge 1978
61 Matilda Grantz Kvinna Uppsala 1997
59 Niklas Westerberg Man Uppsala 1990
60 Amanda Ljungberg Man Uppsala 1994
58 Felix Meyner GG-runners Man Uppsala 1992
56 Felix Berglund Man Uppsala 1994
57 Ronja Ahlberg Kvinna Uppsala 1995
55 Rebin Malmström Kontraktslös Man Kungsängen 1994
54 Martin Löfling Skogar Man Uppsala 1983
52 Fredrik Johansson Team Nordic Trail Man Nacka 1979
53 Elsa Bardelius Team Nordic Trail Kvinna Nacka 1988
51 Lukas af Geijerstam IK Rex Man Uppsala 2001
50 Lars Blomqvist EAI Man Enköping 1985
48 Elin Petersson Kvinna Uppsala 1997
49 Andreas Östlund Man Uppsala 1993
47 Sofia Ekbring Uppsala Kvinna Uppsala 1997
46 Moa Erlandsson Vimmerby OK Kvinna Uppsala 1999
45 Mona Gustavsson Kvinna Uppsala 1976
44 Vidar Eriksson Uppsala Man Uppsala 2001
43 Sandra Magnusson Kvinna Edsbro 1984
42 Oskar Lövström Månkarbo IF Uppsala 1999
41 Tobias Ekvall ASICS Frontrunners Man Johanneshov 1986
40 Filip Vikström Man Knivsta 1988
39 Caroline Vikström Kvinna Knivsta 1991
36 Karin Alvåsen SLU Kvinna Katrineholm 1984
37 Anna Bergman Kvinna Kungsängen 1991
38 Johan Thörnqvist Man Uppsala 1980
35 Erik Håkanson Man Uppsala 1972
34 Magnus Åberg Man Uppsala 1980
33 Anna-Maria Petersson TNT Kvinna Uppsala 1975
32 Niclas Carlson Man Uppsala 1977
31 Jacob Law Man Uppsala 1980
30 Annika Holma Kvinna Björklinge 1987
29 Oskar Sjöberg Uppsala Man Uppsala 1992
28 Oscar Peterson Storvreta IK Man Uppsala 1984
27 Sofie Liljegren Uppsala Uppsala 1988
26 Claudia Sjölén Kvinna Uppsala 2000
25 Sandra Vejby Kvinna Uppsala 2000
24 Niklas Karlsson Ramudden Man Månkarbo 1980
23 Anna Wiborg Kvinna Knivsta 1983
22 Christian Lidén Man Uppsala 1987
21 Johan Bruneskog Uppsala 1989
20 Emil Lundberg KFUM Uppsala Survival IF Man Uppsala 1971
19 Marina Fovér Kvinna Uppsala 1978
17 Olivia Candell Kvinna Uppsala 1993
18 Emil Wallinder Man Uppsala 1993
16 Fredrik Alm Man Uppsala 1988
15 Alexander Kercevic Allmänna Idrottsklubben Man Märsta 1985
14 Kristin Janemar Kvinna Bälinge 1979
13 Lina Janemar Kvinna Uppsala 1981
11 Alexander Craig-Thompson Man Uppsala 1993
12 Mathilda Dyson Kvinna Uppsala 1993
10 Vincent Huiskamp Rosen Man Uppsala 1988
9 Rasmus Alpsjö Berggren Uppsala Man Uppsala 1990
8 Gustaf Lindqvist Buy Sea Chair Ten Man Uppsala 1986
7 Christian Monaco Apprexo Runners Man Uppsala 1980
6 Samuel Janemar Man Uppsala 1981
5 Andreas Adner Apprexo Runners Man Uppsala 1980
4 Ragnar Cervén Man Bälinge 1975
3 Susanna Aguirre Uppsala 1982
2 Karl Wassberg Man Uppsala 1984
1 Fanny Söderquist Gyn löpargrupp Kvinna Uppsala 1985

5 km

Startnummer Namn Klubb Klass Kön Ort Födelseår
96 Gunnar Söderberg Herrar Man Uppsala 1966
244 Karl Höggren Herrar Man Uppsala 1993
243 Nils Rutqvist Herrar Man Nacka 1987
242 Anders Floren Herrar Man Vårby 1979
241 Adam Eliardsson Herrar Man Gimo 1992
240 Harald Söderlund Upsala IF Friidrott Herrar Man Uppsala 1974
239 Cecilia Gustavsson Uppsala Kvinna UPPSALA 1973
238 Anita Grahn Uppsala Kvinna Uppsala 1967
300 Jan Söderlund Uptownrunners Herrar Man Uppsala 1956
236 Oskar Vedung Galderma FF Uppsala 1986
235 Johan Eriksson Man Uppsala 1993
234 Anne Schalk SLU Kvinna Uppsala 1999
233 Lisa Ekman Kvinna Uppsala 1985
232 Tobias Andersson Man Uppsala 1994
230 Fredrik Lagerqvist Man Uppsala 1972
231 Gordana Lagerqvist Kvinna Uppsala 1967
229 Emma Larsson Kvinna Uppsala 1986
228 Frida Karlsson Kvinna Enköping 1979
227 Jonas Malm Björklinge sportförening Man Björklinge 1983
226 Hanna Fornhem Kvinna Uppsala 1977
225 Stephen Burt Man Uppsala 1966
224 Martin Eriksson Carolina Runners Man Uppsala 1984
222 Viggo Alarcon Formtopp IF Man Uppsala 2010
223 Aura Alarcon Formtopp IF Kvinna Uppsala 1982
221 Moa Levin Uppsala Kvinna Uppsala 2000
220 Hanna Geurtsen Uppsala Kvinna Uppsala 1976
218 Roger Barkman Man Uppsala 1970
219 Marie Pettersson Kvinna Uppsala 1975
217 Veronica Noer Kvinna Uppsala 1987
216 Karin Stenbergh Kvinna Uppsala 1979
215 Helena Eriksson Kvinna Uppsala 1986
214 Johan Kämpe Man Uppsala 1986
213 Mattias Huss Man Uppsala 1976
212 Caroline Simon Kvinna Uppsala 1976
211 Helena Brämerson Gaddefors Kvinna Uppsala 1966
210 Karin Waern Uppsala 1979
208 Marika Norell Kvinna Uppsala 1976
209 Gustav Norell Man Uppsala 2010
206 Linus Sjöberg Man Arboga 1985
207 Johanna Lüscher Kvinna Arboga 1992
205 Johannes Atkinson Man Uppsala 1986
204 Rikard Arodén Buy Sea Chair Ten Man Stockholm 1987
203 Martin Sjödin Uppsala Man Uppsala 1991
202 Simon Gropp Man Uppsala 1991
201 Victoria Lindberg Kvinna Uppsala 1978