Anmälda till Åshöjdenloppet 2022 Avancerad sök

Damer 5km

Startnummer Namn Klubb Klass Ort
0 Viktoria Letterkrantz Åsbo Hus Damer
0 Kirre Almkvist Ängelholm Damer
0 Heidi Bergman Söderåsen FK Damer
0 Paula Almström Ingen Damer
0 Annika Kämpe Örkelljunga FK Damer
0 Kristina Pandurovic Baron Damer
0 Sabina Petkovic Damer
0 Marie Bengtsson Åsljungapallen Damer
0 Isabell Lantz Åsljungapallen Damer
0 Mona Håkansson Åsljungapallen Damer
0 Inger Nilsson Åsljungapallen Damer
0 Anneli H Nilsson Åsljungapallen Damer
0 Marita Johansson Åsljungapallen Damer
0 Pia Hardyson Åsljungapallen Damer
0 Erika Fekete Åsljungapallen Damer
0 Sadrija Cecunjanin Åsljungapallen Damer
0 Edina Cecunjanin Åsljungapallen Damer
0 Carina Pettersson Åsljungapallen Damer
0 Ylva Johansson Åsljungapallen Damer
0 Linn Nilsson Åsljungapallen Damer
0 Bodil Bernecker Åsljungapallen Damer
0 Clara Altvik Sparbanken Boken Damer
0 Christina Hartzell Sparbanken Boken Damer
0 Malin Aronsson Damer
0 Camilla Olofsson Damer
0 Anna-Karin Kajsa Hansson FK Snapphanarna Damer
0 Karin Roslund Damer
0 Erica Östring Damer
0 Malin Glad Damer
0 Helene Axelsson Söderåsens fk Damer
0 Tanja Andersson Damer
0 Julia Karlsdotter Damer
0 Emilia Johansson Damer

Herrar 5km

Startnummer Namn Klubb Klass Ort
0 Faiz Ali Ferozi Åsbo Hus Herrar
0 Viktor Letterkrantz Åsbo Hus Herrar
0 Isak Kämpe Örkelljunga FK Herrar
0 Simon Olsson Herrar
0 Steve Nilsson Åsljungapallen Herrar
0 Niklas Franzen Åsljungapallen Herrar
0 Svenne Håkansson Åsljungapallen Herrar
0 Bengt Johansson Åsljungapallen Herrar
0 Roger Johansson Åsljungapallen Herrar
0 Johnny Håkenrud Åsljungapallen Herrar
0 Per Ola Bengtsson Åsljungapallen Herrar
0 Laszlo Suli Åsljungapallen Herrar
0 Arne Borgaard Åsljungapallen Herrar
0 Dennis Dahlkvist Åsljungapallen Herrar
0 Johan Nilsson Åsljungapallen Herrar
0 Jonathan Nyberg Åsljungapallen Herrar
0 Noah Bengtsson Åsljungapallen Herrar
0 Per Sundahl Sundahl Racing Herrar
0 Mattias Fransson Ingen Herrar
0 Daniel Sernert InterSystem AB Herrar
0 Niclas Johansson Gantofta trailrunners Herrar

Herrar 11km

Startnummer Namn Klubb Klass Ort
0 Ola Hultberg Åsbo Hus Herrar
0 Peter Sandin Åsbo Hus Herrar
0 Patrik Olsson Åsbo Hus Herrar
0 Jonas Andersson Herrar
0 Viktor Håkansson Herrar
0 Anton Hässelmo Herrar
0 Robin Unkuri Herrar
0 Elia Kämpe Örkelljunga FK Herrar
0 Ola Nilsson Åsljungapallen Herrar
0 Edward Sandin Åsljungapallen Herrar
0 Stefan Nilsson Åsljungapallen Herrar
0 Patrick Möller Herrar
0 Robin Möller Herrar
0 Andreas Persson Axa sports club Herrar
0 Mats Jönsson Herrar
0 Mikael Åberg Lind Äspenäs if Herrar
0 Magnus Philipsson Runners Herrar
0 Dennis Henningsson Runners Club Herrar
0 Martin Hansson Hjärnarps OL Herrar
0 Björn Persson Mjuk i steget Herrar
0 Jesper Andersson SK Graal Herrar
0 Benny Nilsson Herrar
0 Marcus Stagnebo Herrar
0 Jonas Strömstedt Herrar
0 Magnus Pålsson AXA SC Herrar
0 John Oskarsson Helsingborgs SOK Herrar
0 Liam Whitelegg Herrar
0 Ib Pedersen Herrar
0 EDDIE LIND Herrar
0 Jakob Danielsson Bjäre Triathlon Herrar

Damer 11km

Startnummer Namn Klubb Klass Ort
0 Katarina Kristiansson Damer
0 Frida Merill Åsbo Hus Damer
0 Petra Wolf Åsbo Hus Damer
0 Liselotte Andersson Damer
0 Åsa Andreasson Åsljungapallen Damer
0 Hanna Sandin Åsljungapallen Damer
0 Barbro Fernegård Damer
0 Julia Thorlacius Damer
0 Charlotte Johnsson Damer
0 Martina Johansson Damer
0 Priskilla Svensson Damer
0 Emma Jönsson IS Göta Damer
0 Ann-Christin Strindlund Damer
0 Charlotte Strömstedt Damer
0 Johanna Ottosson Örkelljunga FK Damer
0 Rebecka Sundin Damer
0 Carina Norén Damer
0 Marina Sjunnesson Friskis&svettis Helsingborg Damer

Knatteknatet 1200m

Namn Klubb Klass Ort
Nemi Ahlström Damer
Clara Olsson Damer
Lion Persson Herrar
Stella Roslund Damer
Juno Östring Herrar
Noa Östring Damer
Lycke Östring Damer

Knatteknatet 500m

Namn Klubb Klass Ort
Elsa Lertterkrantz Åsbo Hus Damer
Clara Olsson Damer
Leia Persson Damer
Stina Roslund Damer
Meja Andersson Damer