Anmälda till Laxloppet 2024 Avancerad sök

Laxloppet 6,1km

Startnummer Namn Klubb Klass Kön Födelseår
310 Gustav Lind Herrar Man 2000
309 Gustav Heimdahl Pettersson Herrar Man 1993
308 Rickard Jouper Herrar Man 1995
307 Maja Stenström Damer Kvinna 1995
306 Johan Edenhamn Föreningen studentidrotten i Luleå Herrar Man 1998
305 Anton Ökvist Storbrändön Track and Field Herrar Man 2004
304 Johan Lundström Herrar Man 1988
303 Ida Svensson Damer Kvinna 1979
302 Jenny Lundström Ostvik IK Damer Kvinna 1986
300 Jon Senbom I 19 Herrar Man 1980
301 Jonas Senbom Wilstens Herrar Man 1976
298 Clara Auland Ok renen Damer Kvinna 1993
299 Kataina Auland Damer Kvinna 1963
297 Oskar Vikström Kluntarna Herrar Man 1991
296 Maja Fabricius Avan SK Damer Kvinna 1986
295 Britt-Maria Rauman Krohn Damer Kvinna 1965
293 Linda Hjulbäck Altappen Damer Kvinna 1977
294 Mikael Hjulbäck Altappen Herrar Man 1980
292 Christine Norberg Avans SK Damer Kvinna 1986
289 Jennie Nilsson Småskärs IF Damer Kvinna 2003
290 Vilmer Nilsson Småskärs IF Herrar Man 2009
291 Per Nilsson Småskärs IF Herrar Man 1969
287 Jesper Thorsson Herrar Man 1975
288 Sara Backfjärd Damer Kvinna 1977
286 Jonas Persson Storbrändön Herrar Man 1973
284 Karin Vennberg VIF Luleå Damer Kvinna 1992
285 Marcus Öhman Herrar Man 1991
283 Agnes Petersson Damer Kvinna 2001
282 Lukas Bergstedt Sunderby SK Herrar Man 2009
281 Mattias Espling Notvikens IK Herrar Man 1973
280 Johan Stridsman BNBRC Herrar Man 1988
278 Johanna Grimståhl Luleå Damer Kvinna 1983
279 Johan Grimståhl Luleå Herrar Man 1982
277 Stina Pettersson Damer Kvinna 1974
276 Liv Backfjärd Damer Kvinna 1977
275 Nicklas Backfjärd Herrar Man 1975
274 Maria Lång Damer Kvinna 1983
273 Peter Larson Lulekamraterna Herrar Man 1985
272 Nicole Brändström Junköklippans IF Damer Kvinna 2007
270 Johanna Rönnqvist Likskär Damer Kvinna 1981
271 Ingemar Asplund Likskär Herrar Man 1978
269 Simon Jonasson BNBRC Herrar Man 1989
267 Kalle Jonsson Herrar Man 2002
268 Johan Jonsson Herrar Man 1969
265 Johan Lintzén Bergnäsets AIK Herrar Man 1973
266 Anna Lindgren Lulekamraterna Damer Kvinna 1988
263 Vilgot Åberg Boden hockey Herrar Man 2008
264 Hjalmar Åberg LHF Herrar Man 2010
262 Robert Johansson Lulekamraterna Herrar Man 1980
261 Saga Norberg Ersnäs IF Damer Kvinna 2003
260 Gustav Reinholdt Herrar Man 1994
259 William Söderholm F 21 Herrar Man 1993
258 Jenny Vennberg Larson Damer Kvinna 1985
257 Malte Kempe Luleå Gjutarens IF Herrar Man 2009
256 Fredrik Öman Antnäs BK Herrar Man 1987
254 Tomas Lundkvist Torsby löparklubb Herrar Man 1995
253 Christoffer Enback Luleå SK Herrar Man 1992
252 Lovisa Modig Torsby löparklubb Damer Kvinna 1993
249 Johan Gren Altappen Herrar Man 1978
250 William Gren Altappen Herrar Man 2006
251 Julia Gren Altappen Damer Kvinna 2008
248 Erik Olofsson Maratonlabbet Herrar Man 1979
247 Maria Clementz Sockertoppen IF Damer Kvinna 1976
246 Edvard Svensson Vindelns IF Herrar Man 2006
244 Viktor Ek Lulekamraternas M o LK Herrar Man 1983
245 Sandra Malmgren Damer Kvinna 1986
242 Klas Lundkvist Junköklippans if Herrar Man 1977
243 Alex Lundkvist Junköklippans if Herrar Man 2007
241 Anna Öqvist Kälkholmen Damer Kvinna 1975
239 Jonas Johansson Luleguttene Skid- och Löparklubb Herrar Man 1983
240 Sophie Forsberg Johansson Livsnjutarnas IF Damer Kvinna 1983
233 Kajsa Friis Damer Kvinna 1995
234 Gustav Friis Herrar Man 1994
235 Jörgen Paulsson Herrar Man 1967
236 Stina Paulsson Damer Kvinna 1993
232 My Rundgren Upsala IF Damer Kvinna 2003
231 Martin Engkvist Lulekamraterna Herrar Man 1982
230 Tina Nilsson Damer Kvinna 1992
229 Anders Jonsson Herrar Man 1966
228 Robert Lindgren Råneå SK Herrar Man 1986
227 Andreas Simons Pite Runners Herrar Man 1983
225 Lucas Lundqvist Ersnäs if Herrar Man 1990
226 Jonathan Larsson Luleå steelers Herrar Man 1991
224 Boel Eriksson Damer Kvinna 1968
223 Beatrice Nilsson Johansson Damer Kvinna 1986
222 Eva Lidman Luleå Cykelklubb Damer Kvinna 1967
221 Emilia Brook Damer Kvinna 1985
220 Nils Lång Herrar Man 1988
219 Edvin Johansson Liljegren Väsby OK Herrar Man 2007
218 Samed Salman Herrar Man 1979
217 Anna Lång Damer Kvinna 1986
216 Alexander Björk Herrar Man 1989
215 Victor Lind winroth Harads if Herrar Man 1995
214 Niklas Grip Lulekamraterna Herrar Man 1970
213 Christoffer Larsson Better Running Club Herrar Man 1987
212 Viktor Lundberg BNBRC Herrar Man 1989
211 Patrik Eriksson Lulekamraterna Herrar Man 1967
209 Valentina Milieva Luleåkamraterna Damer Kvinna 1985
210 Jarmo Eskelinen Luleåkamraterna Herrar Man 1966
208 Stig Nilsson Jokkmokk SK Herrar Man 1960
206 Johan Nyberg Syk Luleå Alpina Herrar Man 1981
207 Malin Nyberg Syk Luleå Alpina Damer Kvinna 1978
205 Stefan Nilsson Jokkmokk sk Herrar Man 1984
203 Joakim Hermansson Munksund-Skuthamn SK Herrar Man 2001
204 Vilma Renberg Damer Kvinna 2000
202 Mirja Eskelinen Damer Kvinna 1962
201 Johanna Bergström Damer Kvinna 1985

Laxloppet 3,1km

Startnummer Namn Klubb Klass Kön Födelseår
119 August Nordqvist Brynäs IF Pojkar 11-16år Man 2011
118 Tyra Malmqvist Flickor 11-16år Kvinna 2013
116 Tove Hjulbäck Altappen Flickor 11-16år Kvinna 2010
117 Wilma Hjulbäck Altappen Flickor 11-16år Kvinna 2013
115 Tilma Backfjärd Sunderby SK Flickor 11-16år Kvinna 2013
113 Alma Espling Notvikens IK Flickor 11-16år Kvinna 2010
114 David Espling Notvikens IK Pojkar 11-16år Man 2013
112 Louie Grimståhl Brooklyn Tigers Pojkar 11-16år Man 2013
110 Lova Thelenius Flickor 11-16år Kvinna 2009
111 Joar Thelenius Pojkar 11-16år Man 2012
107 Leo Backfjärd Pojkar 11-16år Man 2008
108 Milton Johansson Pojkar 11-16år Man 2008
109 Oliivia Backfjärd Flickor 11-16år Kvinna 2010
106 Sixten Nordmark Pojkar 11-16år Man 2010
105 Karin Engkvist OK Renen Flickor 11-16år Kvinna 2013
103 Eskil Salman Lång Pojkar 11-16år Man 2010
104 Vidar Salman Lång Pojkar 11-16år Man 2013
101 Wille Nyberg Syk Luleå Alpina Pojkar 11-16år Man 2010
102 Nike Nyberg Syk Luleå Alpina Flickor 11-16år Kvinna 2013

Laxloppet 500m

Startnummer Namn Klubb Klass Kön Födelseår
68 Ingrid Nordqvist Brynäs IF Flickor 7-10år Kvinna 2015
67 Tyra Backfjärd Sunderby SK Flickor 7-10år Kvinna 2014
65 Wilma Norberg Stall Balans Flickor 7-10år Kvinna 2016
66 Victor Norberg Piteå GK Pojkar 7-10år Man 2014
64 Lilly-Alessia Lång Saer Flickor 7-10år Kvinna 2015
63 Viggo Johansson Pojkar 7-10år Man 2014
62 Stella Backfjärd Flickor 7-10år Kvinna 2014
61 Max Rönnqvist Likskär Pojkar 7-10år Kvinna 2014
60 Sigge Jonasson BNBRC Pojkar 7-10år Man 2014
59 Ella Lintzén Bergnäsets AIK Flickor 7-10år Kvinna 2014
57 Alva Enback Luleå SK Flickor 7-10år Kvinna 2014
58 Svea Enback Luleå SK Flickor 7-10år Kvinna 2016
56 León Olofsson Ik Sirius Pojkar 7-10år Man 2015
54 Jona Sandsten Unbyn Pojkar 7-10år Man 2017
55 Edvin Sandsten Unbyn Pojkar 7-10år Man 2015
53 Ebba Johansson Bensbyn Flickor 7-10år Kvinna 2016
52 Herman Hilding Luleå Ridklubb Pojkar 7-10år Man 2014
51 Henning Engkvist Pojkar 7-10år Man 2017

Laxloppet 150m

Startnummer Namn Klubb Klass Kön Födelseår
20 Melvin Lindholm Man 2019
18 Ebbe Lindgren Avan SK Man 2019
19 Henry Lindgren Avans SK Man 2021
17 Victoria Norberg Alviks IK Kvinna 2021
16 Fred Modig Torsby löparklubb Man 2021
15 Matteo Lång Saer Man 2018
14 Flora Rönnqvist Likskär Kvinna 2018
13 Märta Jonasson BNBRC Kvinna 2018
12 Mathéo Reinholdt Man 2021
11 Ivan Svedjeholm Lång Man 2020
9 Tage Larson Lulekamraterna Man 2018
10 Alvar Larson Lulekamraterna Man 2020
7 Vidar Öman Rutvik SK Man 2018
8 Eira Öman Rutvik SK Kvinna 2020
6 Ines Sandsten Unbyn Kvinna 2021
5 Agnes Johansson Bensbyn Kvinna 2018
3 Iver Måseide Man 2021
4 Folke Friis Man 2023
2 Elton Lidman Luleå Man 2022
1 Tilian Hägglund Man 2022