Anmälda till Flosjön - Edstjärn Avancerad sök

Återbetalning HM2020

Inga anmälda
Namn Klubb Kön Ort Födelseår

Flosjön - Edstjärn 2021

Startnummer Namn Klubb Kön Ort Födelseår
0 Jakob Stenbacka Borlänge LK Man Borlänge 1992
0 Linn Svärdhagen Team Svärdhagen Kvinna Uppsala 1999
0 Tommy Gustavsson Gagnefs IF Man Gagnef 1972
0 Karin Carlsson Sports Agil Kvinna Falun 1991
0 Pernilla Nolåkers
0 Ellinor Strandberg Kvinna Älvsjö 1979
0 Gustav Hellquist Man Örebro 1987
0 Jonas Strandberg Man Älvsjö 1979
0 Henrik Anserin Gagnefs IF Man Gagnef 1978
0 Johan Hellqvist Gruvan Runners Man Hässelby 1997
0 Anna Nilsson Siljansnäs SLK Kvinna Siljansnäs 1976
0 Anders Tillegård Sundbybergs IK Orientering Man Sundbyberg 1972
0 Emelie Tillegård
0 Inga Drozdova RunAcademy IF Kvinna Borlänge 1983
0 Maria Westergren Borlänge löparklubb Kvinna Borlänge 1974
0 Sofia Oppenheimer Kvinna Borlänge 1978
0 Tomas Åsen Borlänge LK Man Borlänge 1970
0 Håkan Arnesson Borlänge LK Man Borlänge 1968
0 Kristina Broman Kvinna Borlänge 1978
0 Terese Jonsson Djurmo Runners Kvinna Djurmo 1977
0 Helen Jobs Sweden Runners Kvinna Falun 1969
0 Erika Gillberg Sweden Runners Falun Kvinna Falun 1978
0 Manuel Entrambasaguas Comfort-Survival Man Djurås 1972
0 Elin Gullberg Bohlin Kvinna Falun 1979
0 Mattias Isaksson
0 Fanny Norén Kvinna Stockholm 1993
0 Simon Svahn
0 Tomas Noren Man Borlänge 1962
0 Tommy Hoback Man Djurås 1982
0 Ronnie Björ Gärdsjö Trailrunners Man Rättvik 1979
0 Liga Östh Runacademy Kvinna Borlänge 1987
0 Jonas Näs Anderssons Optik Man Djurås 1968
0 David Bohman Edstjärns Idrottsklubb Man Göteborg 1995
0 Lisa Ignatius Runacademy IF Kvinna Borlänge 1990
0 Adrian Wahlström Edstjärns IK Man Djurås 1998
0 Karin Gatu Tällbergs LK Kvinna Tällberg 1979
0 Daniel Nygren
0 Håkan Zehler Brudpiga RK Man Insjön 1973
0 Sandra Dahlström Kvinna Insjön 1985
0 Karin Rundqvist Kvinna Insjön 1988
0 Fredrik Daniels Lycka Runners Man LEKSAND 1974
0 Jan Svärdhagen Team Svärdhagen Man Team Svärdhagen 1969
0 Axel Svärdhagen Team Svärdhagen Man Falun 2001
0 Anna-Lena Olsson Kvinna Köping 1976
0 Peter Arninger
0 Per Sporre EIK Man Uppsala 1998
0 Maria Vestlund Kvinna Djurås 1965
0 Stina Grahn Mudlovers Kvinna Djurås 1967
0 Kim Andersson Umara Sports Club Man Ludvika 1990
0 Henrik Spångmyr Man Borlänge 1985
0 Martin Hedin Sweden Runners Man Falun 1981
0 Marie Vestlund Kvinna Djurås 1966
0 Fredrik Weinberg Weinbergs promenadsällskap Man Djurås 1992
0 Oskar Widenbring Sports Agil Man Harbo 2002
0 Robin Westling Sports Agil Man Falun 1989
0 Erik Backman Sports Agil Man Harbo 1980
0 Malin Selin Kvinna Borlänge 1967
0 Karin Björling Tough Race Sweden Kvinna Borlänge 1981
0 Anton Boström Björbo Man Björbo 1993
0 Daniel Söderblom Nås if Man Nås 1984
0 Tomas Hellquist Gruvan runners Man Djurås 1962
0 Magnus Paulsson Högsbo AIK Man Falun 1966
0 Per Nordenberg Gävunda SK Man DJURMO 1965
0 Ann-Sofi Nordenberg Gävunda SK Kvinna DJURÅS 1971
0 Cathrin Sjöberg Gävunda SK Kvinna DJURÅS 1966
0 Elias Köpmans Man Gagnef 1985
0 Tommy Päckos Team nordic trail Falun Man Falun 1985
0 Daniel Enlöf Nordåker Man GAGNEF 1985
0 Sven Tomas Lindgren Tough Race Sweden Man Borlänge 1984