Hege Gulsrud Hjalmarsson |
|
Kvinna |
1974 |
|
Matilda Niemi |
|
Kvinna |
1993 |
|
Erik Lapinniemi |
|
Man |
|
|
Anders Molin |
|
Man |
1976 |
|
Marcus Falk |
|
Man |
1987 |
|
Elliot Oreland |
|
Man |
2009 |
|
Evelyn Oreland |
|
Kvinna |
|
|
Peter Oreland |
|
Kvinna |
|
|
Per Åkesson |
|
Man |
1977 |
|
Janne Margrethe Karlsson |
Gävle |
Kvinna |
1973 |
|
Stefan hjorth |
Team Deer |
Man |
1969 |
|
Ingrid Chröisty |
|
Kvinna |
1948 |
|
Lasse Chröisty |
|
Man |
|
|
Sara Hallgren |
|
Kvinna |
1993 |
|
Malin Kerttu |
|
Kvinna |
1990 |
|
Camilla Lind |
Sälens IF |
Kvinna |
1973 |
|
Lilly-Mari Sten |
|
Kvinna |
1971 |
|
Jenny israelsson |
LC Stenungsund Hakfjorden |
Kvinna |
1981 |
|
Erica Theorén |
Järna sportklubb |
Kvinna |
1988 |
|
Daniela Lindblom |
|
Kvinna |
1969 |
|
Tina Stjerneklev |
Team BeatYesterday |
Kvinna |
1979 |
|
Fatmir Seremeti |
|
Man |
1983 |
|
Carina Halmearo |
|
Kvinna |
1972 |
|
Yankuba Kamara |
Lion Heart |
Man |
1979 |
|
Thora Haraldsdottir |
|
Kvinna |
1978 |
|
Åsa Niemi |
|
Kvinna |
1964 |
|
Ida Sandström |
|
Kvinna |
1986 |
|
Anna Larsson |
|
Kvinna |
1973 |
|
Simon Forsberg |
|
Man |
1988 |
|
Andreas Enderborg |
|
Man |
1994 |
|
Daniel van Heesch |
|
Man |
|
|
Bjørn Bazler |
|
Man |
|
|
Javier Herrera |
|
Man |
|
|
Gustav Zetterholm |
|
Man |
|
|
Edvin Ghasempour |
|
Man |
|
|
Peter Ehrner |
|
Man |
|
|
Simon Forsberg |
|
Man |
|
|
Anneli Pilskog |
|
Kvinna |
1966 |
|
Karin Gunnarsson |
Markaryd Fitness |
Kvinna |
1969 |
|
Pernilla Tilosius |
|
Kvinna |
1969 |
|
Heli Rita |
|
Kvinna |
1974 |
|
Gustav Bergan |
IFK Mora SK |
Man |
1999 |
|
Karin Holmkvist |
|
Kvinna |
2002 |
|
Annika Elfving |
|
|
1972 |
|
Linda Sjöström |
|
Kvinna |
1974 |
|
Magnus Elfving |
|
Man |
1973 |
|
Johanna Ekman |
|
Kvinna |
1974 |
|
Lona Justesen |
If Linnéa |
Kvinna |
1975 |
|
Magdalena Wänerstam |
|
Kvinna |
1982 |
|
Jenny Berggren |
|
Kvinna |
1958 |
|
Malin Oleniusson |
LC145 Strömstad |
Kvinna |
1981 |
|
Karolina Haag |
Make Up Your Hair |
Kvinna |
1985 |
|
Lennart Rosengren |
|
Man |
1956 |
|
Lena Gyllander |
|
Kvinna |
|
|
Sara Gyllander |
|
Kvinna |
|
|
Eva Engstedt |
|
Kvinna |
1975 |
|
Sigridur Sunna Aradottir |
|
Kvinna |
1978 |
|
Annica Roos |
Lubbatösen |
Kvinna |
1969 |
|
Anna Lyckström |
Run for fun - Mariefred |
Kvinna |
1975 |
|
Anna Lennartson |
|
Kvinna |
1974 |
|
Anna Stensson |
|
Kvinna |
1969 |
|
Peter Stensson |
|
Man |
|
|
Ida Wallin |
Running Babes |
Kvinna |
1976 |
|
Linda Drugge |
Kiruna |
Kvinna |
1983 |
|
Jessica Österberg |
|
Kvinna |
1975 |
|
Håkan Bäck |
|
Man |
1965 |
|
Caroline Lindberg |
Lc164 Göteborg Kronan |
Kvinna |
1985 |
|
Katarina Bjurman |
LC52 Borlänge |
Kvinna |
1981 |
|
Stefanie Speiser |
Lc105 Finspång |
Kvinna |
1980 |
|
Lovisa Persson |
LC135 |
Kvinna |
1985 |
|
Johanna Elfverson |
LC Sverige |
Kvinna |
1980 |
|
Ann Lindberg |
Upplands Väsby |
Kvinna |
1971 |
|
Tobbe Arnesson |
Mötesplats Löpning |
Man |
1978 |
|
Rink Nijenhuis |
Victoria |
Man |
1964 |
|
Jennie Eriksson |
|
Kvinna |
1986 |
|
Pontus Fröling |
|
Kvinna |
|
|
Fredrik Säterby |
|
Man |
1980 |
|
Malin Andersson |
|
Kvinna |
1971 |
|
Marie Svensson |
Team Svensson |
Kvinna |
1961 |
|
Roger Svensson |
Team Svensson |
Man |
|
|
Johan Tigér |
Göteborg |
Man |
1978 |
|
Ylva Skoogberg |
Running babes |
Kvinna |
1975 |
|
Ann-Kristin Rudolfsson |
Kopparberga Vårdcentral |
Kvinna |
1956 |
|
Sofie Olsson |
|
Kvinna |
1990 |
|
Aldis Kolbrun Hoff |
Norrköping |
Kvinna |
1972 |
|
Paulina Pettersson |
|
Kvinna |
2005 |
|
Åsa Pettersson |
|
Kvinna |
|
|
Kristofer Sommestad |
Willa |
Man |
1984 |
|
Johan Fröb |
Willa |
Man |
|
|
Aru Singh |
Willa |
Man |
|
|
Mattias Larsson |
Willa |
Man |
|
|
Peter Blom |
Willa |
Man |
|
|
Anna Karin Dandenell |
Baggarna |
Kvinna |
1969 |
|
Tea Dandenell Rousseau |
Baggarna |
Kvinna |
|
|
Ester Dandenell Rousseau |
Baggarna |
Kvinna |
|
|
Mimmi Dandenell Rousseau |
Baggarna |
Kvinna |
|
|
Henric Segerlund |
Team Kolmården |
Man |
1973 |
|
Inger Olsen |
Kopparbergs vårdcentral |
Kvinna |
1959 |
|
Marita Lönnström |
Kopparbergs vårdcentral |
Kvinna |
|
|
Mona Rydelius |
Kopparbergs vårdcentral |
Kvinna |
|
|
Christina Hellström |
Kopparbergs vårdcentral |
Kvinna |
|
|
Monika Mattsson |
|
Kvinna |
1977 |
|
Carola Åkerman |
|
Kvinna |
1973 |
|
Karolin Knutsen-Öy |
|
Kvinna |
1989 |
|
Annika Nygren-Berg |
Kopparbergs vårdcentral |
Kvinna |
1973 |
|
Anna Ginberg |
Lc164 Göteborg Kronan |
Kvinna |
1982 |
|
Sandra Bäckström |
Peakers of Sweden |
Kvinna |
1982 |
|
Sara Thor |
Team Snigel |
Kvinna |
1976 |
|
Yvonne Olsson |
|
Kvinna |
1968 |
|
Zoltan Fogel |
|
Man |
1981 |
|
Carolina Karlsson |
|
Kvinna |
1978 |
|
Dan Degerman |
Tyréns |
Man |
1986 |
|
Martin Hörngren |
Tyréns |
Man |
|
|
Åsa Karlsson |
Tyréns |
Kvinna |
|
|
Richard Warner |
Avalanche Studios Group |
Man |
|
|
Richard Blom |
Avalanche Studios Group |
Man |
|
|
Keith Raythorn |
Avalanche Studios Group |
Man |
|
|
Simon Ochsenius |
Avalanche Studios Group |
Man |
|
|
Hanna Mattsson |
Avalanche Studios Group |
Kvinna |
|
|
Andreas Tillema |
Avalanche Studios Group |
Man |
|
|
Judit Kaizer |
Avalanche Studios Group |
Kvinna |
|
|
Andreas Reimers |
Avalanche Studios Group |
Man |
|
|
Brynley Gibson |
Avalanche Studios Group |
Man |
|
|
Josefine Folkesson |
Avalanche Studios Group |
Kvinna |
|
|
Jennie Wilund |
Avalanche Studios Group |
Kvinna |
|
|
Valentin Mirabile |
Avalanche Studios Group |
Man |
|
|
Raul Ovejero Saiz |
Avalanche Studios Group |
Man |
|
|
Ronny Mraz |
Avalanche Studios Group |
Man |
|
|
Terrence Cronin |
Avalanche Studios Group |
Man |
|
|
Gaz Wrainwright |
Avalanche Studios Group |
Man |
|
|
Åsa Wilson |
Avalanche Studios Group |
Kvinna |
|
|
Harshal Purane |
Avalanche Studios Group |
Man |
|
|
Tomas Wahlström |
Avalanche Studios Group |
Man |
|
|
Alison Lacy |
Avalanche Studios Group |
Kvinna |
|
|
Simon Häggren |
Avalanche Studios Group |
Man |
|
|
Love Arvidsson |
Avalanche Studios Group |
Man |
|
|
Tobias Luckey |
Avalanche Studios Group |
Man |
|
|
Paul Rustchynsky |
Avalanche Studios Group |
Man |
|
|
Catrine Källgren |
Avalanche Studios Group |
Kvinna |
|
|
Tobias Johansson |
Avalanche Studios Group |
Man |
|
|
Natalie Levinsson |
Avalanche Studios Group |
Kvinna |
|
|
Petra Malmberg |
Avalanche Studios Group |
Kvinna |
|
|
Jayesh Gandhare |
Avalanche Studios Group |
Kvinna |
|
|
Vladyslav Selishchev |
Avalanche Studios Group |
Man |
|
|
Zeev Perry |
Avalanche Studios Group |
Man |
|
|
Eleonor Wiborgh Ågren |
Avalanche Studios Group |
Kvinna |
|
|
Gisela Döhl |
Avalanche Studios Group |
|
1982 |
|
Gregoire Iwaniec |
Avalanche Studios Group |
Man |
|
|
Hugo Ratiney |
Avalanche Studios Group |
Man |
|
|
Mauritz Carlström |
Avalanche Studios Group |
Man |
|
|
Sara Ponnert |
Avalanche Studios Group |
Kvinna |
|
|
Torbjörn Carbell |
Avalanche Studios Group |
Man |
|
|
Esra Siljemyr |
Avalanche Studios Group |
Kvinna |
|
|
Elin Lager |
Avalanche Studios Group |
Kvinna |
|
|
Talia Plant |
Avalanche Studios Group |
Kvinna |
|
|
Nina Nokelainen |
Avalanche Studios Group |
Kvinna |
|
|
Jenny Östling |
Avalanche Studios Group |
Kvinna |
|
|
Tomas Lundgren |
Avalanche Studios Group |
Man |
|
|
Bruno Barbosa |
Avalanche Studios Group |
Man |
|
|
Mattias Kimber |
Avalanche Studios Group |
Man |
|
|
Leon Loughran |
Avalanche Studios Group |
Man |
|
|
Xan Williams |
Avalanche Studios Group |
Man |
|
|
Susanne Fahlberg |
Avalanche Studios Group |
Kvinna |
|
|
Gregory Moreau |
Avalanche Studios Group |
Man |
|
|
Fanny Berggren Aspegren |
Avalanche Studios Group |
Kvinna |
|
|
Björn Röjgren |
Avalanche Studios Group |
Kvinna |
|
|
Helena Idenäs |
LC149 Stockholm Birka |
Kvinna |
1980 |
|
Kristine Berget |
Ladies circle 149 |
Kvinna |
1986 |
|
Wibecke Wik |
Team snigel |
Kvinna |
1983 |
|
Pia Hedblom |
|
Kvinna |
1959 |
|
Katarina Torstensson |
|
Kvinna |
1974 |
|
Lars Starck |
|
Man |
1970 |
|
Veronika Berglez |
|
Kvinna |
1978 |
|
Eleonore Jonsson |
|
Kvinna |
1986 |
|
Carina Gunnarsson |
|
Kvinna |
1971 |
|
Catharina Rutemark |
|
Kvinna |
1977 |
|
Camilla Walker |
RehabAkademin |
Kvinna |
1985 |
|
Alexandra Lövgren |
|
Kvinna |
1973 |
|
Matilda Olofsson |
LC 158 |
Kvinna |
1989 |
|
Sophie Edström |
Modigo |
Kvinna |
1987 |
|
Viktor Wennberg |
Modigo |
Man |
1981 |
|
Carolin Henriksson |
Modigo |
Kvinna |
1986 |
|
Izabelle Krohn Andersson |
Stockholm Birka |
Kvinna |
1987 |
|
Robert Bäck |
|
Man |
1969 |
|
Petter Bäck |
|
Man |
1997 |
|
Sofie Olofsgård |
|
Kvinna |
1989 |
|
Samuel Olofsgård |
|
Man |
1987 |
|
Camilla Persson |
|
Kvinna |
1991 |
|
Frida Sellén |
Team BeatYesterday |
Kvinna |
1978 |
|
Jenny Nilsson |
|
Kvinna |
1977 |
|
Mats Bryngel |
SIGTUNA |
|
1959 |
|
Sara Wihlborg |
Lund |
Kvinna |
1986 |
|
Annelie Boström |
|
Kvinna |
1975 |
|
Sebastian Kallioniemi |
|
Man |
1981 |
|
Mia Widstrand |
|
Kvinna |
1968 |
|
Nina Gillemo Andersson |
|
Kvinna |
1979 |
|
Elina Eriksson |
|
Kvinna |
1992 |
|
Karolina Löf |
LC Sverige |
|
1983 |
|
Cecilia Aeberhard |
|
Kvinna |
1983 |
|
Tobias Levinsson |
|
Man |
1985 |
|
Martina Aeberhard |
|
Kvinna |
1983 |
|
Lisa Tedelind |
|
Kvinna |
1979 |
|
Paula Ackerstierna |
LC 164 |
Kvinna |
1994 |
|
Isabella Rens |
Team Snigel |
Kvinna |
1989 |
|
Anneli Lindh |
Borås |
Kvinna |
1976 |
|
Puck Ågren |
|
Kvinna |
1990 |
|
Jonna Söderström |
Viksjöfors |
Kvinna |
1987 |
|
Veronika Öberg |
|
Kvinna |
1990 |
|
Stefan Emanuelsson |
Åstorp |
Man |
1970 |
|
Heidi Alm |
|
Kvinna |
1984 |
|
Anna Myhrén-Bäck |
LC149 StockholmBirka |
Kvinna |
1976 |
|
Erik Granlund |
|
|
1986 |
|
Evelina Granlund |
|
Kvinna |
1987 |
|
Maria Granath |
BerberIS |
Kvinna |
1978 |
|
Linn Gustafsson |
Landsbro |
Kvinna |
1991 |
|
Maria Eidem |
|
Kvinna |
1970 |
|
Jessika Arvidsson |
|
Kvinna |
1980 |
|
Isabelle Danielsson |
|
|
1987 |
|
Lena Fransson |
Växjö löparklubb |
|
1972 |
|
Marie Rosenqvist |
|
Kvinna |
1964 |
|
Irene Sörlin |
Vingåker |
Kvinna |
1964 |
|
Erika Modén |
|
Kvinna |
1984 |
|
Daniel Strandberg |
Heby |
Man |
1992 |
|
Linda Lidholm |
|
Kvinna |
1976 |
|
Soile Ohvo |
|
Kvinna |
1972 |
|
Jennie Grahn |
|
Kvinna |
1976 |
|
Anders Vikström Aloandersson |
beAktiv |
Man |
1974 |
|
Jon Kaumheimer |
|
Man |
1974 |
|
Sandra Lindgren |
|
|
1981 |
|
Lena Jansson |
|
Kvinna |
1974 |
|
Ulrika Sedin |
Modern Mind |
Kvinna |
1975 |
|
Susanne Hörnfeldt |
Esse Revision |
Kvinna |
1972 |
|
Eva Hörnblad Nilsson |
Esse Revision |
Kvinna |
1972 |
|
Maria Björk Svensson |
|
Kvinna |
1968 |
|
Anna Paulsen |
|
Kvinna |
1974 |
|
Fia Linder |
AIK |
Kvinna |
1971 |
|
Lena Dolata |
|
Kvinna |
1966 |
|
Charlotte Holgersson |
|
Kvinna |
1978 |
|
Susan Johansson |
|
|
1961 |
|
Lina Clausén |
- |
Kvinna |
1980 |
|
Jenny Hemgren |
Rejlers IF |
Kvinna |
1974 |
|
Jon Koldenius |
Lågpulslaget |
Man |
1968 |
|
Henrik Stjernqvist |
|
Man |
1967 |
|
Maria Elm Olsson |
|
|
1975 |
|
Eivor Larsen |
|
Kvinna |
1959 |
|
Catharina Norén |
|
Kvinna |
1967 |
|
Caroline Mellberg |
Crossfit Chickens |
Kvinna |
1979 |
|
Erica Svensson |
Crossfit Chickens |
Kvinna |
1978 |
|
Cecilia Borgebäck |
|
Kvinna |
1985 |
|
Jenny Andersson |
|
Kvinna |
1979 |
|
Malin Toftgård |
|
Kvinna |
1977 |
|
Madeleine Huber |
Gottskärs vattensportklubb |
Kvinna |
1971 |
|
Jörgen Thiel |
Gottskärs Vattensportklubb |
Man |
1961 |
|
Stina Kjellberg |
Styrsö |
Kvinna |
1969 |
|
Veronica Wallon |
|
Kvinna |
1971 |
|
Viktoria Söderlund |
|
Kvinna |
1972 |
|
Ylva Larsson |
|
Kvinna |
1979 |
|
Patrik Lander |
OK Enen |
Man |
1968 |
|
Natalie Clausen |
|
Kvinna |
1993 |
|
Arletta Myrsell |
|
|
1969 |
|
Åsa Tassdal |
Farsta |
Kvinna |
1975 |
|
Helena Rutqvist |
|
Kvinna |
1964 |
|
Michaela Hummerhielm |
|
Kvinna |
1988 |
|
Katja Norberg |
|
Kvinna |
1978 |
|
Åsa Bengtsson |
VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA |
Kvinna |
1971 |
|
Denise Cresso |
MIS - motion & Idrott för Synskadade göteborg |
|
1956 |
|
Linnea Larsson Holm |
Imra |
Kvinna |
1967 |
|
Marie Andersson |
|
Kvinna |
1977 |
|
Klas Rydstrand |
|
|
1979 |
|
Charlotta Frenckner |
|
Kvinna |
1975 |
|
Lenita Remneman |
Team Sleddog |
Kvinna |
1962 |
|
Anette Andersson |
Motion och Idrott för Synskadade |
|
1972 |
|
Christina Wesp |
Trönö ik |
Kvinna |
1967 |
|
Jessica Lindholm |
Mindful jogging |
Kvinna |
1976 |
|
Bengt Hedman |
Team BeatYesterday |
Man |
1956 |
|
Fredrik Kis |
Team BeatYesterday |
|
|
|
Åsa Backlund |
|
Kvinna |
1970 |
|
Martina Eriksson |
|
Kvinna |
1992 |
|
Ellinor Bager |
Svenska kyrkan Salems församling |
|
1973 |
|
Tommy Olsson |
|
Man |
1964 |
|
Anna Torstensson |
|
Kvinna |
1991 |
|
Pia Ström |
Esse revision |
Kvinna |
1980 |
|
Therese Jonasson |
Esse revision |
Kvinna |
1990 |
|
Catarina Wedin |
Esse revision |
Kvinna |
1964 |
|
Camilla Persson |
Esse revision |
Kvinna |
1969 |
|
Emma Isaksson |
Esse revision |
Kvinna |
1996 |
|
Åsa Strömberg |
Esse revision |
Kvinna |
1970 |
|
Sandra Falck |
Esse revision |
Kvinna |
1980 |
|
Lena Freundt |
|
Kvinna |
1976 |
|
Veronica Dahlgren |
|
Kvinna |
1993 |
|
Mikael Karlborg Hedrén |
|
|
1980 |
|
Therese Karlborg Hedrén |
|
|
|
|
Maria Geivald |
Perstorp |
Kvinna |
1978 |
|
Sebastian Kallioniemi |
Gävle |
Man |
1981 |
|
Sebastian Björk |
|
Man |
1995 |
|
Nelly Pohl |
Pohlarna |
Kvinna |
1999 |
|
Andreas Landén |
Lonesome runners |
Man |
1983 |
|
Åsa Rönnemark |
#Åsa&Sparkyrunsvirituellt |
Kvinna |
1971 |
|
Eija Blomster |
|
Kvinna |
1966 |
|