Anmälda till Klubbmästerskap 2020
Avancerad sök
Alingsås IF Öppna Klubbmästerskap 1 mile (1609m)
Namn
Klubb
Klass
Kön
Födelseår
Jimmy Nord
Hemsjö IF
Herrar
Man
2006
Pavel Zoul
Alingsås IF Löpargrupp
Herrar
Man
1977
Fredrik Andersson
Alingsås IF Friidrott
Herrar
Man
1969
alice Andersson
Alingsås IF Friidrott
Damer
Kvinna
2006
Oscar Eliasson
Hässelby SK
Herrar
Man
2001
Magnus Haggren
Alingsås IF Friidrott
Herrar
Man
1972
Elsa Söderström
Alingsås IF Friidrott
Damer
Kvinna
1998
Stefan Arff
ALINGSÅS IF Löpargrupp
Herrar
Man
1957
Emma Samuelsson
Alingsås IF
Damer
Kvinna
1977
Linnéa Raquet
Alingsås IF Friidrott
Damer
Kvinna
2006
Anneli Todorovic
Alingsås IF Friidrott
Damer
1974
Didrik Lind
Alingsås IF Löpargrupp
Herrar
Man
1992
Erik Bjelkemyr
Alingsås IF Löpargrupp
Herrar
Man
1970
Oliver Raquet
Alingsås IF Friidrott
Herrar
1968
Jan Raquet
Gerdskens BK P05
Herrar
Man
2005
Jonatan Brown
Alingsås IF Friidrott
Herrar
Man
1985
Christian Olsson
Alingsås IF Friidrott
Herrar
Man
1974
Björn Åsén
Alingsås IF Friidrott
Herrar
Man
1970
Stefan Engelbrektsson
Alingsås IF Friidrott
Herrar
Man
1972
Alingsås IF Öppna Klubbmästerskap 5000m
Namn
Klubb
Klass
Kön
Födelseår
Patrik Castillo
IK NocOut.se
Herrar
Man
1977
Kai Karjalainen
Sävedalens AIK
Herrar
Man
1980
Jesper Evervall
Örgryte is Friidrott
Herrar
Man
1994
Rickard Westergren
IK Wilske
Herrar
Man
1971
Mattias Johansson
Herrar
Man
1972
Fredrik Hörnfeldt
Alingsås IF
Herrar
Man
1975
Henrik Landström
Herrar
Man
1974
Stefan Sandberg
ALE90IK
Herrar
Man
1977
Pontus Albertsson
Solvikingarna
Herrar
Man
1990
Adam Brandt
Solvikingarna
Herrar
Man
1992
Mikael Säker
Herrar
Man
1972
Mika Granroth
Lerum Friidrott
Herrar
Man
1976
0rvar Fredrikson
Alingsås if
Herrar
Man
1952
Nils Lindblad
Solvikingarna
Herrar
Man
2006
Katja Leibe Bergstedt
Solvikingarna
Damer
Kvinna
1960
John Eidering
Majorna swimrun
Herrar
Man
1980
Jonas Storhaug
Aif
Herrar
Man
1977
Johan Bornhall
Alingsås IF
Herrar
Man
1987
Felix Arff
Lerums Gymnasium teknik
Herrar
Man
2002
Anneli Todorovic
Alingsås IF Friidrott
Damer
Kvinna
1974
Stefan Gustafsson
Solvikingarna
Herrar
Man
1970
Henrik Lindblad
Solvikingarna
Herrar
Man
1976
Pavel Zoul
Alingsås IF Löpargrupp
Herrar
Man
1977
Susanna Björkdahl
Alingsås IF friidrott
Damer
Kvinna
1974
Fredrik Andersson
Alingsås IF Friidrott
Herrar
Man
1969
Elsa Andersson
Alingsås IF Friidrott
Damer
Kvinna
2002
Magnus Haggren
Alingsås IF Friidrott
Herrar
Man
1972
Erik Bjelkemyr
Alingsås IF Friidrott
Herrar
Man
1970
Stefan Arff
AIF Löpargruppen
Herrar
1957
Christian Olsson
Alingsås IF Friidrott
Herrar
Man
1974
Robert Melin
AIF
Herrar
Man
1976
Didrik Lind
Alingsås IF Löpargrupp
Herrar
Man
1992
David Dahllöf
Alingsås IF Friidrott
Herrar
Man
1975
Hans Görrel
Alingsås IF Friidrott
Herrar
Man
1963
Björn Åsén
Alingsås IF Friidrott
Herrar
Man
1970
Jonatan Brown
Alingsås IF Friidrott
Herrar
Man
1985
Elsa Söderström
Alingsås IF Friidrott
Damer
Kvinna
1998