Anmälda till Kistaloppet 2020 Avancerad sök

Kistaloppet 10km

Startnummer Namn Klubb Klass Ort
0 Abdirizag Farah Mohamed Herrar spånga
0 Yusuf Hassan Herrar Sweden
0 Carl-Emil Lim Herrar Spånga
0 Rami El Hallak Herrar vällingby
0 Mahad Amin Herrar vällingby
0 Eva Schaffer Stockholm Damer Stockholm
0 Michael Sjölin Herrar SUNDBYBERG
0 Alexander Sun Zhang Herrar Stockholm
0 Qadir Malik Herrar Kista
0 Frida Ol-Mårs Damer Stockholm
0 Anders Östblom Herrar Stockholm
0 Rebecka Lundahl Damer Hägersten
0 Farahnaz Sundell IBM Club Damer Stockholm
0 Haubir Mohedin 1973 Herrar Skärholmen
0 Tony Kwong Herrar Stockholm
0 Anand Nagpal H&M Herrar Vallingby
0 Mangla Sekhri Nasdaq Damer Vallingby
0 Ulrik Karlsson Enhörna if Herrar Södertälje
0 Jari Juntunen Herrar Kista
0 Sarah Stilwell Klövern Damer Järfälla
0 Vinayak Hegde Herrar Tullinge
0 Isabell Kjellberg Team Power Woman Damer Upplands Väsby
0 Mitra Ramazani Damer Sundbyberg
0 Vidhi Gupta Damer Solna
0 Nithiya Yuvaraj Damer Solna
0 Yuvaraj Muthusamy Herrar Solna
0 Torbjörn Johansson BK Hyle Herrar Stockholm
0 Kawai Clovis Ericsson Herrar Täby
0 Jenny Soffel Damer Stockholm
0 Sami ullah Khan Herrar Kista
0 Mårten Eidevall Herrar Sköndal
0 Laura Calegari Damer Sundbyberg
0 Christos Psomiadis Tele2 Herrar Stockholm
0 Leda Psomiadis Damer Stockholm
0 Joachim Hansson Adidas Runners Herrar SKÖNDAL
0 Elin Lindroth Damer Sollentuna
0 Elin Frejd Tele2 Damer Sollentuna
0 Ahyoung Park Damer Järfälla
0 Ruben Wijkmark Herrar Bromma
0 Nora Ullman Damer Stockholm
0 Fahad Aleem Herrar Kista
0 marie ivansson IBM Damer kista
0 Andreas Westling Tele2 Herrar Vällingby
0 Patrick Grangien Tele2 Herrar JÄRFÄLLA
0 Linda Petäjävaara Team Snigel Damer Märsta
0 maria stenberg Damer stockholm
0 Pierre Almén IBM Club Herrar Järfälla
0 Elizabeth Rajakarunakaran Damer Stockholm
0 Henrik Känngård Tele2 Herrar Stockholm
0 Talha Muhammad Herrar Kista
0 Eivor Nyberg IBM Club Sweden Damer Sollentuna
0 Agneta Jonsson IBM /Team Skavsåret Damer Järfälla
0 mohammed halhoul Kista SC Herrar Kista
0 Jeanette Hammargren Damer BROMMA
0 Simon Mekonen Tele2 Herrar Bromma
0 Rosanna Lundberg Johansson Damer Bromma
0 Sara Marin Damer Spånga
0 Niclas Nordin Herrar Spånga
0 Kristina Carlsson Damer Sundbyberg
0 Carl Lernberg Hässelby SK Herrar Hässelby
0 Sebastian Persson Herrar Stockholm
0 Johan Gärdebo Herrar Bromma
0 Jonas Lindström Tele2 Herrar Kista
0 Stefan Backman Tele2 Herrar Kista
0 Olle Eriksson FAIK Herrar ÅBY
0 Jenny Lindblom FAIK Damer ÅBY
0 Anastasia Luboja Tele 2 Damer Farsta
0 Emil Bergström tele2 Herrar Sundbyberg
0 Sara Ramazani Tele2 Sverige Damer Sundbyberg
0 Cecilia Isenborg Tele2 Damer Järfälla
0 Kim Bryhammar Tele2 Herrar Kista
0 Petri Silventoinen Tele2 Herrar kista
0 Marlene Mannberg Tele2 Sverige AB Damer
0 Mikael Näslund Öbacka LK Herrar STOCKHOLM
0 Hilding Sparreus Näslund Öbacka LK Herrar STOCKHOLM
0 Marie Sparreus Öbacka LK Damer STOCKHOLM
0 Johan Lindmark - Herrar Sollentuna
0 David Wiholm KS IF Herrar Bromma
0 Helena Liljestrand Damer Sundbyberg
0 Dennis Strömberg Svillinge IF Herrar Hägersten
0 Fredrik Sandström Herrar Hägersten
0 John Boija IBM Herrar Täby
0 Rumyana Popova IBM Damer Täby
0 Lars Helin Täby Herrar Täby
0 Leo Strandberg Herrar Spånga
0 Bilal Khalid Herrar Sollentuna
0 Ifrahim Hassan Kista Herrar Kista
0 Imran khokher Kista Herrar Kista
0 Lennart Danielsson Team Skavsåret IF Herrar JÄRFÄLLA
0 Joy Funseth Runacademy Gävle Damer Gävle
0 Patrick Münzker IF Linnéa Herrar Stockholm
0 Gabriella Ohlsson Friskis och svettis Damer Bromma
0 Kristoffer Soldal Herrar Farsta
0 Kristoffer Soldal Herrar Farsta
0 Nassim El Amrani Herrar Stockholm
0 Nahal Golsirat Damer Stockholm
0 Sara Aarnivaara Damer Solna
0 John Chimbani Herrar Solna
0 Robert Brodén Postkodstiftelsen Herrar Stockholm
0 Caroline Magnusson Damer Stockholm
0 Chakshu Arora Herrar Järfälla
0 Esayas Tesfai Herrar Solna
0 Helena Carlsson Team Tele2 Damer Stockholm
0 Qaiser Ali Bangash Herrar Spånga
0 Vivek Dhami Herrar
0 Robert Rotmark Herrar
0 Ramy Nasr Herrar
0 Johan Säfström Herrar
0 Arianna Delsante Damer
0 Mahmoud Adel Herrar
0 Josephine Jansson Damer Järfälla
0 Maria Larsson Damer Vällingby
0 Ahmed Ibrahim SÖS ortopedi Herrar
0 Louise Herb Klubb Miranda Damer Märsta
0 Daniel Estephan Herrar Sundbyberg
0 Rikard Holmén Herrar Solna
0 Ignacio Pacheco Vivanco Herrar Lidingö
0 Ewa Stefanik Damer Spånga
0 Hanna Bladh Damer Bromma
0 Johan Andersson Herrar Täby
0 Bobo Cavallin Herrar Täby
0 Andreas Kulin Herrar Västerås
0 Tine Burman Damer Stockholm
0 Ghassan Kadhim Herrar Spånga
0 Daniel Nutley Svenskt Träningsfolk IF Herrar BROMMA
0 Anna Artemeva Damer Solna
0 Anna Jakobsson Sollentuna Damer Sollentuna
0 Teresa Wulff Damer LIDINGÖ
0 Jan Knipström Team Janne&Anna Herrar Järfälla
0 Anna Knipström Team Janne&Anna Damer Järfälla
0 Fahad Waliullah Matematik och Teknikklubben Herrar Nynäshamn
0 Jukka Korpi Herrar Stockholm
0 Mattias Henriksson Centrum OK Herrar JÄRFÄLLA
0 Hans Brolin Runacademy IF Herrar Gävle
0 Mohsen Khademi Herrar Solna
0 Leila Afrasiabi Damer Solna
0 saba Gebreyohannes Damer Kista
0 Beni Stuädle Herrar Kista
0 Christian Bengtzelius FK Studenterna Herrar JÄRFÄLLA
0 Roland Junker BTIK Herrar Spånga
0 Erik Ellqvist Herrar Sollentuna
0 Alexander Ellqvist Herrar Sollentuna
0 Antonio Palander Löparakademin Herrar Stockholm
0 Alexander Alvarez Löparakademin Herrar Tumba
0 Krister Olsson Rönninge Herrar Rönninge
0 Ulrika Olsson Rönninge Damer Rönninge
0 Tyron Wamboga Löpar Akademin Södra Botkyrka Herrar Tumba
0 Fredrik Eriksson Jobstory Herrar Spånga
0 Christoffer Olsson FK Studenterna Herrar Järfälla
0 Anders Forslund Herrar Upplands Väsby
0 Tina Gedeborg Damer Sollentuna
0 Aamir Faried Herrar Kista
0 Monica Lindén Damer NORRTÄLJE
0 Linda Jaktlund Damer NORRTÄLJE
0 Sam Lööf Herrar Kungsängen
0 Siw Wåle Runacademy Damer SKARPNÄCK
0 Stefan Lindroth Rekyl Atlet Herrar Upplands-Vaesby
0 Alexander Dahlmann Täby IS Herrar Täby
0 Peter Widlund Herrar Upplands Väsby
0 Daniel Wohlin Kista Herrar Stockholm
0 Malin Halvorsen Damer Solna
0 Ljubov Rebenius Damer Bromma
0 Rodney Guest Dingo klubb Herrar Farsta
0 Seppo Kylli Vattenfalls IF Herrar Kista
0 Gunnel Axelsson IBM Club Damer Järfälla
0 Anders Braathen Herrar TYRESÖ
0 Anders Björk Vegan Runners IK Herrar Hägersten
0 Isaac Sylvander Stadra IK Herrar Bro
0 Rickard Jonsson Stadra IK Herrar
0 Tommy Kjellsson Team Skavsåret IF Herrar HÄGERSTEN
0 Veronica Adolphsson Damer Rönninge
0 Ayesha Bhatti Damer Sollentuna
0 Abdul Sami Bhatti Herrar Sollentuna
0 Mikael Lindberg Salem Herrar Rönninge
0 Ulf Jonsson Herrar Soln
0 Eskil Persson Hammarby IF Herrar Johanneshov
0 Dan Eriksson Herrar SOLNA
0 Björn Pihl Kaplanska sällskapet Herrar Sollentuna
0 Sara Alin Sollentunatrollen Damer Sollentuna
0 Carl-Johan Torssell Moderna Operan Herrar Stockholm
0 Zeray Negash Kista Herrar Kista
0 Anna Liliequist Damer Solna
0 Paul Lynes Team GB Herrar Stockholm
0 Viktor Karlsson IFIB Herrar Hägersten
0 Lennart Gagerman Herrar Stockholm
0 Stefan Olsson Herrar Stockholm
0 Jennie Sterner Damer Stockholm
0 Emilio Di Geronimo Herrar Stockholm
0 Linda Höglund Swedbank Damer Stockholm
0 Erika Fyrvall Damer Bandhagen
0 Sheryll Borlagdan ESIK Damer Västerhaninge
0 Fredrik Sundström Herrar JÄRFÄLLA
0 Ben Robertson Herrar Kista
0 Nishanth Soundararajan Herrar Stockholm
0 Kristina Hedberg Runacademy IF Damer Gävle
0 Jörgen Schwartz Herrar Spånga
0 Sofia Wallius Damer Sollentuna
0 Pertti Penna Herrar Kista
0 Tatjana Karpenja Damer VALLENTUNA
0 Magnus Blomdahl Friskis & Svettis Stockholm Herrar Stockholm
0 Johara Khattab Damer Järfälla
0 Malin Johansson EFI OCR TEAM Damer Johanneshov
0 Linnea Svärd Triaden Damer Årsta
0 Håkan Lindberg Salem Herrar RÖNNINGE
0 Siri Sjölund Damer Stockholm
0 Lukas Ohlsson Herrar Hägersten
0 Valeria Bladinieres Damer Stockholm
0 Johan Sagerd Herrar Järfälla
0 Julia Forslin Västerås LK Damer Västerås
0 Robert Backlund junsele if Herrar ÖRNSKÖLDSVIK
0 Norah Hashem Damer Kista
0 Leonard Kämpe Herrar Järfälla
0 Yuliya Maslyn Damer Järfälla
0 Måns Kämpe Herrar Järfälla
0 Cecilia Närfors Bromma BMK Damer Hägersten
0 Anders Ahlström Herrar Hägersten
0 sverker unnes Fredrikshofs FIF Herrar solna
0 Elin Laurén Damer Solna
0 Sumalatha Sathees Damer VÄLLINGBY
0 Jürgen Pogac LG Wien Herrar Bromma
0 Venkata Ramesh Balabhadruni Herrar Kista
0 jennifer O'Sullivan Damer Hagersten
0 Daniel Larsson Byggnads Herrar Hägersten
0 Sathees Thangarajah Herrar VÄLLINGBY
0 Christopher Klee Herrar Vällingby
0 Maria Kessing Damer Vällingby
0 Sathees Thangarajah Herrar VÄLLINGBY
0 Nicklas Jönsson Herrar UPPLANDS VÄSBY
0 Göran Mårtensson Södertälje BMK Herrar Södertälje
0 Niclas Wickman Herrar Tumba
0 Fredrik Kiskéri Fairtrade Runners Herrar Upplands Väsby
0 Desirée Kiskéri Fairtrade Runners Damer Upplands Väsby
0 Welid Ketab Herrar Kista
0 Ida Benari Nynäshamns långdistansklubb Damer ÖSMO
0 Peter Davelius Herrar ÅRSTA
0 Linnea Blomqvist Damer KISTA
0 Henrik Pehkonen 7707050212 Herrar Huddinge
0 Yoona Strand Damer STOCKHOLM
0 Helene Vivenius Damer VALLENTUNA
0 Nadia Kolbadi Damer
0 maria åhlberg Team Snigel Damer jordbro
0 Yusuf Omar Herrar Rinkeby
0 Linda Forsström Barnens Sportskola Damer Nacka
0 Nurdin Mohamed Herrar Kista
0 Anna Robertsson Hallberg Damer BÅLSTA
0 Royne Hallberg Herrar BÅLSTA
0 Mattias Robertsson Herrar BÅLSTA
0 Shanth Kumar Lakshmanappa Kannada Herrar Stockholm
0 Samir Mahbobi Herrar Sollentuna
0 Philip Whittall Herrar Kista
0 Monica Kangas Damer Bromma
0 Kjell Bolmgren Fredrikshofs FIF Herrar Stockholm
0 mikael jonsson En gång till Herrar Saltsjö-boo
0 Christoffer Torninger Herrar Stockholm
0 Nejat Mahmud Berih Damer Kista
0 Petra Sporrong Damer HÄGERSTEN
0 Bikash Subba Smartbear FC Herrar Stockholm
0 Joel Jonsson Hässelby SK Herrar Hässelby
0 Cong Wang Herrar Solna
0 Maria Övelius Aiittamäki Damer spånga
0 Sarah Forsell Damer Solna
0 Matthias Holgersson Team skavsåret Herrar KungSängen
0 Kaveh Vaez Herrar Stockholm
0 Petri Husman Kallhäll Herrar Järfälla
0 Ingmar Bertram Herrar Solna
0 Håkan Furuskär AIK Herrar Stockholm
0 Stergios Michopoulos Meteora Herrar Vårby
0 Ioannis Magklaras Meteora Herrar Norsborg
0 Ammar Saif Herrar
0 Ammar Saif Herrar
0 Farhan Siddiq Herrar Sundbyberg
0 Erik Fredriksson IF SKV Herrar LIDINGÖ
0 Olof Rexed Ericsson Stockholm IK Herrar Stockholm
0 Sebastian Torres Herrar Handen
0 Branislav Loncar Serbia Herrar Beograd
0 Helene Vivenius Damer VALLENTUNA
0 Monica Mellberg Damer Hässelby
0 Marisela Arteaga Damer Bromma
0 Stergios Michopoulos Meteora Herrar Vårby
0 Ioannis Magklaras Meteora Herrar Norsborg
0 Ove Johansson Oves Cross Köping Herrar Oves Cross Köping
0 Sarwarul Rizvi Herrar Sundbyberg
0 Martin Halvorsen BNBRC Herrar Stockholm
0 Cecilia Klaar Columbus Damer Norrköping
0 Karl Nygren Solna Herrar Solna
0 Krister Hällgren Tyresö SS Herrar HUDDINGE
0 Jonas Lönnroth Herrar Lidingö
0 joseph newman Haga parkrun Herrar Solna
0 Lars Eckerborn Tsm Herrar Enhörna
0 Olga Aliyev Damer kista
0 Sarah Forsell Damer Solna
0 Tage Winter Hais Herrar Stockholm
0 Madeleine Eriksson Damer Stockholm
0 Madeleine Eriksson Damer Stockholm
0 Joakim Öhrlin Mertesacker Fanclub Herrar Stockholm
0 Daniela Sörensen Damer SOLNA
0 Pavel Lukashin Herrar Stockholm
0 Mats Liljegren Team Skavsåret IF Herrar FARSTA
0 Ripon Ahmed Herrar Norsborg
0 Gnana Praveen Selvakumarasamy Herrar Stockholm
0 Andreas Bokenberger Herrar Stockholm
0 Tirumal Pullalachervu Herrar Sundbyberg
0 Louise Almbris Hägglöf Damer Älvsjö
0 Robin Svensson Herrar Bagarmossen
0 Bul Ekici Damer Stockholm
0 Maths Nilsson naturae.se Herrar Vallentuna
0 Karin Pantzar Damer Enskededalen
0 Sofia Gidewall IFK Tumba Friidrott Damer Stockholm
0 Christer Gidewall IFK Tumba Friidrott Herrar Tumba
0 Martin Gidewall IFK Tumba Friidrott Herrar Tumba
0 Erik Saverstam Roslagens If Herrar Marbella Spanien
0 thomas björermark Herrar kista
0 liliana björnermark Damer Kista
0 Alfredsson Ulf Solna Karate Dojo Herrar Bromma
0 Zahra Govani Damer Steningehöjden
0 Andreas Hagman Mardrömselvan Herrar Gustavsberg
0 Isabelle Tileborn Damer Sollentuna
0 Mairtin O Domhnaill Herrar Tyresö
0 Heidi Boschek Damer Tyresö
0 Elina Sandquist Tarzan&Friends Damer Järfälla
0 Jenny Gröhn Damer SOLLENTUNA
0 Magnus Gröhn Herrar SOLLENTUNA
0 Niklas Holm Dark Trail Runners Herrar Bandhagen
0 Calle Englund Herrar Stockholm
0 ARJUN THAKUR Herrar Kista
0 David Young Runacademy IF Herrar Solna
0 Mikael Stenström Herrar Rosersberg
0 Tanzina Hoq Damer Märsta
0 Mats Liljegren Team Skavsåret IF Herrar FARSTA
0 Reza Qasim DAMAG AB Herrar Solna
0 Maryam Alin DAMAG AB Damer Solna
0 Sidhartha Verma Herrar Kista
0 Jakob Zander Herrar Älvsjö
0 Abdullah Al Ahad Herrar Märsta
0 Marcuz Vikeus Kista Herrar Kista
0 Muhammad Waheed Qureshi Kista Cricket Club Herrar kista
0 Malin Gibrand FK Studenterna Damer Lidingö
0 Martina Lindberg Damer Järfälla
0 Urban Hane Herrar Årsta

Kistaloppet Fun Run 2km

Namn Klubb Klass Ort
Calle Svensson ÅBY
Theo Svensson ÅBY
Aman Nagpal Vallingby
Manya Nagpal Vallingby
Akshara Yuvaraj Solna
Olga Shamshur Kista
Nail Valeev Kista
Erik Valeev Kista
Tuva Eriksson FAIK ÅBY
Roselyn Esto Stockholm
Aldiogenese Esto Hässelby
Ethan Liam Aldio Esto Stockholm
Ibrahim Hassan IES Kista Kista
Anna Hälludd Team Snigel Bålsta
Love Fredholm Johanneshov
Mika Fredholm Johanneshov
Sofia Zätterström Johanneshov
Eli Fredholm Johanneshov
Jeanette Fee Jordbro
Linnea Fee Jordbro
Rickard Fee Jordbro
Victoria Mills Kista
Jonie Atanacio Kista
Samuel Solano Västerhaninge
Ibrahim Edris Spånga
Sirisha Balabhadruni Kista
Sumalatha Sathees VÄLLINGBY
Håkan Sjöberg Grön och vit Farsta
Felicia Sjöberg Grön och vit Farsta
On-Achara Kwamphaiboon Grön och vit Farsta
Beatrice Pastoriza Grön och vit Farsta
Grace Turner KISTA
Olive Turner KISTA
Sara Bäckman Stockholm
Selma Bäckman Stockholm
Tvisha Pullalachervu Sundbyberg
Amir-Ali Govani Steningehöjden
Najam Najam us saher none kista
Tanvi Verma Kista
Aarav Shekhar Kista