Anmälda till Kistaloppet 2020 - Kistaloppet 10km Avancerad sök

Startnummer Namn Klubb Klass Ort
0 mohammed halhoul Kista SC Herrar Kista
0 Jeanette Hammargren Damer BROMMA
0 Simon Mekonen Tele2 Herrar Bromma
0 Rosanna Lundberg Johansson Damer Bromma
0 Sara Marin Damer Spånga
0 Niclas Nordin Herrar Spånga
0 Kristina Carlsson Damer Sundbyberg
0 Carl Lernberg Hässelby SK Herrar Hässelby
0 Sebastian Persson Herrar Stockholm
0 Johan Gärdebo Herrar Bromma
0 Jonas Lindström Tele2 Herrar Kista
0 Stefan Backman Tele2 Herrar Kista
0 Olle Eriksson FAIK Herrar ÅBY
0 Jenny Lindblom FAIK Damer ÅBY
0 Anastasia Luboja Tele 2 Damer Farsta
0 Emil Bergström tele2 Herrar Sundbyberg
0 Sara Ramazani Tele2 Sverige Damer Sundbyberg
0 Cecilia Isenborg Tele2 Damer Järfälla
0 Kim Bryhammar Tele2 Herrar Kista
0 Petri Silventoinen Tele2 Herrar kista
0 Marlene Mannberg Tele2 Sverige AB Damer
0 Mikael Näslund Öbacka LK Herrar STOCKHOLM
0 Hilding Sparreus Näslund Öbacka LK Herrar STOCKHOLM
0 Marie Sparreus Öbacka LK Damer STOCKHOLM
0 Johan Lindmark - Herrar Sollentuna
0 David Wiholm KS IF Herrar Bromma
0 Helena Liljestrand Damer Sundbyberg
0 Dennis Strömberg Svillinge IF Herrar Hägersten
0 Fredrik Sandström Herrar Hägersten
0 John Boija IBM Herrar Täby
0 Rumyana Popova IBM Damer Täby
0 Lars Helin Täby Herrar Täby
0 Leo Strandberg Herrar Spånga
0 Bilal Khalid Herrar Sollentuna
0 Ifrahim Hassan Kista Herrar Kista
0 Imran khokher Kista Herrar Kista
0 Lennart Danielsson Team Skavsåret IF Herrar JÄRFÄLLA
0 Joy Funseth Runacademy Gävle Damer Gävle
0 Patrick Münzker IF Linnéa Herrar Stockholm
0 Gabriella Ohlsson Friskis och svettis Damer Bromma
0 Kristoffer Soldal Herrar Farsta
0 Kristoffer Soldal Herrar Farsta
0 Nassim El Amrani Herrar Stockholm
0 Nahal Golsirat Damer Stockholm
0 Sara Aarnivaara Damer Solna
0 John Chimbani Herrar Solna
0 Robert Brodén Postkodstiftelsen Herrar Stockholm
0 Caroline Magnusson Damer Stockholm
0 Chakshu Arora Herrar Järfälla
0 Esayas Tesfai Herrar Solna
0 Helena Carlsson Team Tele2 Damer Stockholm
0 Qaiser Ali Bangash Herrar Spånga
0 Vivek Dhami Herrar
0 Robert Rotmark Herrar
0 Ramy Nasr Herrar
0 Johan Säfström Herrar
0 Arianna Delsante Damer
0 Mahmoud Adel Herrar
0 Josephine Jansson Damer Järfälla
0 Maria Larsson Damer Vällingby
0 Ahmed Ibrahim SÖS ortopedi Herrar
0 Louise Herb Klubb Miranda Damer Märsta
0 Daniel Estephan Herrar Sundbyberg
0 Rikard Holmén Herrar Solna
0 Ignacio Pacheco Vivanco Herrar Lidingö
0 Ewa Stefanik Damer Spånga
0 Hanna Bladh Damer Bromma
0 Johan Andersson Herrar Täby
0 Bobo Cavallin Herrar Täby
0 Andreas Kulin Herrar Västerås
0 Tine Burman Damer Stockholm
0 Ghassan Kadhim Herrar Spånga
0 Daniel Nutley Svenskt Träningsfolk IF Herrar BROMMA
0 Anna Artemeva Damer Solna
0 Anna Jakobsson Sollentuna Damer Sollentuna
0 Teresa Wulff Damer LIDINGÖ
0 Jan Knipström Team Janne&Anna Herrar Järfälla
0 Anna Knipström Team Janne&Anna Damer Järfälla
0 Fahad Waliullah Matematik och Teknikklubben Herrar Nynäshamn
0 Jukka Korpi Herrar Stockholm
0 Mattias Henriksson Centrum OK Herrar JÄRFÄLLA
0 Hans Brolin Runacademy IF Herrar Gävle
0 Mohsen Khademi Herrar Solna
0 Leila Afrasiabi Damer Solna
0 saba Gebreyohannes Damer Kista
0 Beni Stuädle Herrar Kista
0 Christian Bengtzelius FK Studenterna Herrar JÄRFÄLLA
0 Roland Junker BTIK Herrar Spånga
0 Erik Ellqvist Herrar Sollentuna
0 Alexander Ellqvist Herrar Sollentuna
0 Antonio Palander Löparakademin Herrar Stockholm
0 Alexander Alvarez Löparakademin Herrar Tumba
0 Krister Olsson Rönninge Herrar Rönninge
0 Ulrika Olsson Rönninge Damer Rönninge
0 Tyron Wamboga Löpar Akademin Södra Botkyrka Herrar Tumba
0 Fredrik Eriksson Jobstory Herrar Spånga
0 Christoffer Olsson FK Studenterna Herrar Järfälla
0 Anders Forslund Herrar Upplands Väsby
0 Tina Gedeborg Damer Sollentuna
0 Aamir Faried Herrar Kista
0 Monica Lindén Damer NORRTÄLJE
0 Linda Jaktlund Damer NORRTÄLJE
0 Sam Lööf Herrar Kungsängen
0 Siw Wåle Runacademy Damer SKARPNÄCK
0 Stefan Lindroth Rekyl Atlet Herrar Upplands-Vaesby
0 Alexander Dahlmann Täby IS Herrar Täby
0 Peter Widlund Herrar Upplands Väsby
0 Daniel Wohlin Kista Herrar Stockholm
0 Malin Halvorsen Damer Solna
0 Ljubov Rebenius Damer Bromma
0 Rodney Guest Dingo klubb Herrar Farsta
0 Seppo Kylli Vattenfalls IF Herrar Kista
0 Gunnel Axelsson IBM Club Damer Järfälla
0 Anders Braathen Herrar TYRESÖ
0 Anders Björk Vegan Runners IK Herrar Hägersten
0 Isaac Sylvander Stadra IK Herrar Bro
0 Rickard Jonsson Stadra IK Herrar
0 Tommy Kjellsson Team Skavsåret IF Herrar HÄGERSTEN
0 Veronica Adolphsson Damer Rönninge
0 Ayesha Bhatti Damer Sollentuna
0 Abdul Sami Bhatti Herrar Sollentuna
0 Mikael Lindberg Salem Herrar Rönninge
0 Ulf Jonsson Herrar Soln
0 Eskil Persson Hammarby IF Herrar Johanneshov
0 Dan Eriksson Herrar SOLNA
0 Björn Pihl Kaplanska sällskapet Herrar Sollentuna
0 Sara Alin Sollentunatrollen Damer Sollentuna
0 Carl-Johan Torssell Moderna Operan Herrar Stockholm
0 Zeray Negash Kista Herrar Kista
0 Anna Liliequist Damer Solna
0 Per Ekström Herrar Årsta
0 Paul Lynes Team GB Herrar Stockholm
0 Viktor Karlsson IFIB Herrar Hägersten
0 Lennart Gagerman Herrar Stockholm
0 Stefan Olsson Herrar Stockholm
0 Jennie Sterner Damer Stockholm
0 Emilio Di Geronimo Herrar Stockholm
0 Linda Höglund Swedbank Damer Stockholm
0 Erika Fyrvall Damer Bandhagen
0 Sheryll Borlagdan ESIK Damer Västerhaninge
0 Fredrik Sundström Herrar JÄRFÄLLA
0 Ben Robertson Herrar Kista
0 Nishanth Soundararajan Herrar Stockholm
0 Kristina Hedberg Runacademy IF Damer Gävle
0 Jörgen Schwartz Herrar Spånga
0 Sofia Wallius Damer Sollentuna
0 Pertti Penna Herrar Kista
0 Tatjana Karpenja Damer VALLENTUNA
0 Magnus Blomdahl Friskis & Svettis Stockholm Herrar Stockholm
0 Johara Khattab Damer Järfälla
0 Malin Johansson EFI OCR TEAM Damer Johanneshov
0 Linnea Svärd Triaden Damer Årsta
0 Håkan Lindberg Salem Herrar RÖNNINGE
0 Siri Sjölund Damer Stockholm
0 Lukas Ohlsson Herrar Hägersten
0 Valeria Bladinieres Damer Stockholm
0 Johan Sagerd Herrar Järfälla
0 Julia Forslin Västerås LK Damer Västerås
0 Robert Backlund junsele if Herrar ÖRNSKÖLDSVIK
0 Norah Hashem Damer Kista
0 Leonard Kämpe Herrar Järfälla
0 Yuliya Maslyn Damer Järfälla
0 Måns Kämpe Herrar Järfälla
0 Cecilia Närfors Bromma BMK Damer Hägersten
0 Anders Ahlström Herrar Hägersten
0 sverker unnes Fredrikshofs FIF Herrar solna
0 Elin Laurén Damer Solna
0 Sumalatha Sathees Damer VÄLLINGBY
0 Jürgen Pogac LG Wien Herrar Bromma
0 Venkata Ramesh Balabhadruni Herrar Kista
0 jennifer O'Sullivan Damer Hagersten
0 Daniel Larsson Byggnads Herrar Hägersten
0 Sathees Thangarajah Herrar VÄLLINGBY
0 Christopher Klee Herrar Vällingby
0 Maria Kessing Damer Vällingby
0 Sathees Thangarajah Herrar VÄLLINGBY
0 Nicklas Jönsson Herrar UPPLANDS VÄSBY
0 Göran Mårtensson Södertälje BMK Herrar Södertälje
0 Niclas Wickman Herrar Tumba
0 Fredrik Kiskéri Fairtrade Runners Herrar Upplands Väsby
0 Desirée Kiskéri Fairtrade Runners Damer Upplands Väsby
0 Welid Ketab Herrar Kista
0 Ida Benari Nynäshamns långdistansklubb Damer ÖSMO
0 Peter Davelius Herrar ÅRSTA
0 Linnea Blomqvist Damer KISTA
0 Henrik Pehkonen 7707050212 Herrar Huddinge
0 Yoona Strand Damer STOCKHOLM
0 Helene Vivenius Damer VALLENTUNA
0 Nadia Kolbadi Damer
0 maria åhlberg Team Snigel Damer jordbro
0 Yusuf Omar Herrar Rinkeby
0 Linda Forsström Barnens Sportskola Damer Nacka
0 Nurdin Mohamed Herrar Kista
0 Anna Robertsson Hallberg Damer BÅLSTA
0 Royne Hallberg Herrar BÅLSTA
0 Mattias Robertsson Herrar BÅLSTA
0 Shanth Kumar Lakshmanappa Kannada Herrar Stockholm
0 Samir Mahbobi Herrar Sollentuna
0 Philip Whittall Herrar Kista
0 Monica Kangas Damer Bromma
0 Kjell Bolmgren Fredrikshofs FIF Herrar Stockholm
0 mikael jonsson En gång till Herrar Saltsjö-boo
0 Christoffer Torninger Herrar Stockholm
0 Nejat Mahmud Berih Damer Kista
0 Petra Sporrong Damer HÄGERSTEN
0 Bikash Subba Smartbear FC Herrar Stockholm
0 Joel Jonsson Hässelby SK Herrar Hässelby
0 Cong Wang Herrar Solna
0 Maria Övelius Aiittamäki Damer spånga
0 Sarah Forsell Damer Solna
0 Matthias Holgersson Team skavsåret Herrar KungSängen
0 Kaveh Vaez Herrar Stockholm
0 Petri Husman Kallhäll Herrar Järfälla
0 Ingmar Bertram Herrar Solna
0 Håkan Furuskär AIK Herrar Stockholm
0 Stergios Michopoulos Meteora Herrar Vårby
0 Ioannis Magklaras Meteora Herrar Norsborg
0 Ammar Saif Herrar
0 Ammar Saif Herrar
0 Farhan Siddiq Herrar Sundbyberg
0 Erik Fredriksson IF SKV Herrar LIDINGÖ
0 Olof Rexed Ericsson Stockholm IK Herrar Stockholm
0 Sebastian Torres Herrar Handen
0 Branislav Loncar Serbia Herrar Beograd
0 Helene Vivenius Damer VALLENTUNA
0 Monica Mellberg Damer Hässelby
0 Marisela Arteaga Damer Bromma
0 Stergios Michopoulos Meteora Herrar Vårby
0 Ioannis Magklaras Meteora Herrar Norsborg
0 Ove Johansson Oves Cross Köping Herrar Oves Cross Köping
0 Sarwarul Rizvi Herrar Sundbyberg
0 Martin Halvorsen BNBRC Herrar Stockholm
0 Cecilia Klaar Columbus Damer Norrköping
0 Karl Nygren Solna Herrar Solna
0 Krister Hällgren Tyresö SS Herrar HUDDINGE
0 Jonas Lönnroth Herrar Lidingö
0 joseph newman Haga parkrun Herrar Solna
0 Lars Eckerborn Tsm Herrar Enhörna
0 Olga Aliyev Damer kista
0 Sarah Forsell Damer Solna
0 Tage Winter Hais Herrar Stockholm
0 Madeleine Eriksson Damer Stockholm
0 Madeleine Eriksson Damer Stockholm
0 Joakim Öhrlin Mertesacker Fanclub Herrar Stockholm
0 Daniela Sörensen Damer SOLNA
0 Pavel Lukashin Herrar Stockholm
0 Mats Liljegren Team Skavsåret IF Herrar FARSTA
0 Ripon Ahmed Herrar Norsborg
0 Gnana Praveen Selvakumarasamy Herrar Stockholm
0 Andreas Bokenberger Herrar Stockholm
0 Tirumal Pullalachervu Herrar Sundbyberg
0 Louise Almbris Hägglöf Damer Älvsjö
0 Robin Svensson Herrar Bagarmossen
0 Bul Ekici Damer Stockholm
0 Maths Nilsson naturae.se Herrar Vallentuna
0 Karin Pantzar Damer Enskededalen
0 Sofia Gidewall IFK Tumba Friidrott Damer Stockholm
0 Christer Gidewall IFK Tumba Friidrott Herrar Tumba
0 Martin Gidewall IFK Tumba Friidrott Herrar Tumba
0 Erik Saverstam Roslagens If Herrar Marbella Spanien
0 thomas björermark Herrar kista
0 liliana björnermark Damer Kista
0 Alfredsson Ulf Solna Karate Dojo Herrar Bromma
0 Zahra Govani Damer Steningehöjden
0 Andreas Hagman Mardrömselvan Herrar Gustavsberg
0 Isabelle Tileborn Damer Sollentuna
0 Mairtin O Domhnaill Herrar Tyresö
0 Heidi Boschek Damer Tyresö
0 Elina Sandquist Tarzan&Friends Damer Järfälla
0 Jenny Gröhn Damer SOLLENTUNA
0 Magnus Gröhn Herrar SOLLENTUNA
0 Niklas Holm Dark Trail Runners Herrar Bandhagen
0 Calle Englund Herrar Stockholm
0 ARJUN THAKUR Herrar Kista
0 David Young Runacademy IF Herrar Solna
0 Mikael Stenström Herrar Rosersberg
0 Tanzina Hoq Damer Märsta
0 Mats Liljegren Team Skavsåret IF Herrar FARSTA
0 Reza Qasim DAMAG AB Herrar Solna
0 Maryam Alin DAMAG AB Damer Solna
0 Sidhartha Verma Herrar Kista
0 Jakob Zander Herrar Älvsjö
0 Abdullah Al Ahad Herrar Märsta
0 Marcuz Vikeus Kista Herrar Kista
0 Muhammad Waheed Qureshi Kista Cricket Club Herrar kista
0 Malin Gibrand FK Studenterna Damer Lidingö
0 Martina Lindberg Damer Järfälla
0 Urban Hane Herrar Årsta
Till anmälan för Kistaloppet 10km