Anmälda till Stadion Marathon Stockholm 2022 Avancerad sök

Namn Klubb Klass Ort Födelseår
Robert Berg Enhörna IF M45 1975
Tomas Eriksson M40 1983
Johan Svahn Sommarvägens LL M50 1970
Chris Walter Enhörna IF K60 1960
Sigvard Koplimäe Vattudalens LDK M70 1950
Ulf Carlson IFK Nora M50 1967
Janne Rehnberg TSM M senior 1967
Guido Flott M50 Vällingby 1972
Camilla Ahlberg Borås Löparklubb K35 1985
Daniel Ström M motion 1970
Ann-Sofie Åhman Söderby-Karls IF K50 1968
Joaquin Santana MIKKELLER RUNNING CLUB STOCKHOLM. M motion 1990
Cecilia Petersson Stockholm HHH K motion 1963
Erik Bäcklund Västerås Allmänna klubb M motion 1967
Tomas Hörnqvist LK TV88 M50 1969
Felix Persson Västerås FK M senior 2005
Nanne Backman M motion 1965
Hampus Otterborg M motion 2007
Magnus Luthman M40 1978
Anders Hellner M40 1980
Kjell Kvarfordt Fredrikshofs FIF M60 1959
René Koller Swedbank M50 1968
Simon Melinder Runacademy IF M senior 1995
Kristin Holmberg K45 1976
Lars-Göran Berggren Team Skavsåret IF M65 1957
Gunilla Axelsson Uppsala LK K senior 1988
Kent Olsson Lifetime runners M motion 1966
Kurt Gustavsson Hultsfreds LK M75 1946
Mikael Karlborg Hedrén M40 1980
Milos Plavsic Södertälje M motion 1986
Erik Nyenger Björke SK M motion 1983
Mats Liljegren Team Skavsåret IF M45 1976
Niklas Wennberg Järfälla Triathlon M45 1973
Ylva Lindgren Runacademy Eskilstuna K50 1968
Anna Samuelsson IFK Skövde FIK K55 1967
Marcus Hansander Team Ultrasweden LK M45 1972
Hans Brolin Runacademy IF M60 1959
Anna Klöfver K motion 1986
Daniel Larsson Team Legolas M motion 1982
Leif Glavå Jensen Education M motion 1960
Edward Akhras M40 1978
Elias Dietrichson M35 1984
Matthias Köhler LK TV88 M motion 1972
Tommy Kjellsson Team Skavsåret IF M60 1961
Anneli Ossiander Vegan Runners IK K motion 1987
Karin Norden TSM Running K60 1959
Karolina Petersen Umara K40 1979
Johan Söderblom Team Nordic Trail M40 1981
Björn Kjellberg Djurgårdens IF M motion 1974
Annika Rosengren TSM Running K60 1958
Siw Hedlin Axa sport club K50 1968
Stefan Lundin Umara Sports Club M45 1978
Christopher Servadei Turebergs FK M35 1985
Mark Aldred M50 1971
Per Camén Borås Löparklubb M55 1965
Ann Ritella Team Ultrasweden LK K motion 1973
Håkan Svedberg Brunflo IF M35 1986
Marcus Österberg Hässelby SK M50 VÄLLINGBY 1967
Mikael Maschmann Åkers if M40 1979
Robin Höglund M senior 1989
Jimmy Larsson M40 1979
Lasse Jutemar Borås Löparklubb M65 1956
Peter Svensson IFK Skövde M65 1957
Till anmälan för Marathon