Anmälda till Sylvesterloppet GBG 2021 - 10 km Avancerad sök

Startnummer Namn Klubb Klass Kön Ort Födelseår
1396 Cecillia Lamton Damer Kvinna Göteborg 1994
1395 Markus Wulcan Herrar Man Hisings backa 1980
1394 Michael Vartiainen Herrar Man Mölnlycke 1973
1398 Jonas Nyqvist Ik Trasten Herrar Man Skene 1980
441 Ulf Anagrius If kville Herrar Man Stenkullen 1972
442 Anders Grahl Hälle IF Herrar Man Mölnlycke 1987
440 Fredrik Widengren Göteborg Running Club Herrar Man Göteborg 1973
1272 Lykke Barck Hudläkarpodden Damer Kvinna Västra Frölunda 1974
439 Jonas Soomer Herrar Man OLOFSTORP 1982
1271 Emelie Apéll Damer Kvinna Göteborg 1992
1270 Katarina Gramatkovski Damer Kvinna Göteborg 1987
438 Daniel Claesson Herrar Man Göteborg 1985
2219 Henrik Berntsson Privat Herrar Masters (f 1971 eller tidigare) Man Nol 1970
2220 Johannes Weckström Herrar Masters (f 1971 eller tidigare) Man Örebro 1970
2606 Petra Weckström Damer Masters (f 1971 eller tidigare) Kvinna Örebro 1967
437 Björn Sandgren Sandgren Sharks Herrar Man Göteborg 1972
2218 Hans Börjesson MIK Herrar Masters (f 1971 eller tidigare) Man Göteborg 1964
1268 Linda Samuelsson Damer Kvinna Göteborg 1973
1269 Linda Edin Svernling Damer Kvinna Trollhättan 1983
1267 Åsa Wallin Damer Kvinna Mölnlycke 1981
1266 Annie Smit Damer Masters (f 1971 eller tidigare) Kvinna Torslanda 1969
436 Hans Bakker Herrar Masters (f 1971 eller tidigare) Man Torslanda 1957
2217 Henrik Vendelstrand Herrar Masters (f 1971 eller tidigare) Man Veddige 1964
2216 Krister Bergström Handbolls-Vm2023 Herrar Masters (f 1971 eller tidigare) Man Mölndal 1960
2214 Anders Skånmyr MÖLNLYCKE Herrar Masters (f 1971 eller tidigare) Man MÖlnlycke 1964
2213 Pontus Bengtsson Vinga hiss Herrar Masters (f 1971 eller tidigare) Man Göteborg 1970
434 Patrik Carlsson Herrar Man Billdal 1977
2212 Jan Berndtsson Herrar Masters (f 1971 eller tidigare) Man Kungsbacka 1960
2215 Ivan van Kalmthout Herrar Masters (f 1971 eller tidigare) Man Amsterdam 1968
435 Nick Macrae Herrar Masters (f 1971 eller tidigare) Man Amsterdam 1968
1265 Hanna Löfgren Damer Kvinna Göteborg 1980
2605 Maria Nilsson Lerums Cykelklubb Damer Masters (f 1971 eller tidigare) Kvinna Lerum 1969
432 Richard Apelgren Herrar Man Romelanda 1974
433 Martin Westerling Herrar Man Göteborg 1980
2211 Håkan Nilsson Lerums Cykelklubb Herrar Masters (f 1971 eller tidigare) Man Lerum 1971
2604 Karin Swenson Damer Masters (f 1971 eller tidigare) Kvinna Mölndal 1968
2603 Carina Dahlen Damer Masters (f 1971 eller tidigare) Kvinna Göteborg 1950
430 Rasmus Gustafsson Team Minos SC Herrar Man Ulricehamn 1989
431 Lukas Jakobsson Mölndal AIK Herrar Man Torslanda 2003
428 Johannes Karlsson Team Nansrnsgatan Herrar Man Göteborg 1983
426 Marcus Ekberg Herrar Man Göteborg 1991
425 Jan Johansson Herrar Man Varberg 1975
1264 Kerstin Widner Damer Kvinna Göteborg 1983
427 Christian Adenås Herrar Man Göteborg 1985
424 Benjamin Claesson IK Hakarpspojkarna Herrar Man Taberg 2002
1263 Martina Widmark Damer Kvinna Göteborg 1989
423 Joel Nyman Herrar Man Göteborg 1989
1262 Diana Sewerin Damer Kvinna Hovås 1978
422 Tobias Wassenius Herrar Man Göteborg 1977
421 Oscar Claesson IK Hakarpspojkarna Herrar Man Taberg 1995
420 Filip Åberg BK Deluxe Herrar Man Mölndal 1987
2210 Peder Rogö Frölunda OL Herrar Masters (f 1971 eller tidigare) Man Mölndal 1968
1261 Berglind Ingibertsdóttir Damer Kvinna Göteborg - Örgryte 1985
429 Per Lenberg Herrar Man Gothenburg 1976
419 Olof Åström Ck Master Herrar Man Göteborg 1988
1260 Eva-Lena Hjalmarsson Damer Kvinna Göteborg 1975
2209 Bengt Göran Strid IK Stern Herrar Masters (f 1971 eller tidigare) Man Mölnlycke 1959
418 Joel Cederholm Hälle IF Herrar Man Göteborg 1980
417 Daniel Åhlström Herrar Masters (f 1971 eller tidigare) Man Göteborg 1969
2602 Åse Björnstad Damer Masters (f 1971 eller tidigare) Kvinna Mölndal 1960
2208 Petter Bragd Herrar Masters (f 1971 eller tidigare) Man Göteborg 1968
1259 Annika Larsen Damer Kvinna Nödinge 1976
1258 Åse Larsen Damer Kvinna Askim 1975
1257 Kristina Naunova Damer Kvinna Skopje 1990
416 Erik Lindgren Majornas IK Herrar Man Partille 1982
415 Daniel Gudmundsson OK Landehof Herrar Man Landvetter 1973
1256 Yoie Bohlin Damer Kvinna åtvidaberg 1990
2207 Ola Karlsson Herrar Masters (f 1971 eller tidigare) Man Säve 1967
414 Erik Skärberg Herrar Man Göteborg 1994
413 André Nilsson IK Trasten Herrar Man Örby 1974
1255 Charlotta Skarin IK Trasten Damer Kvinna Örby 1975
1254 linda edvardsson Damer Kvinna floda 1972
412 Dag Månsson Herrar Masters (f 1971 eller tidigare) Man TORSLANDA 1965
411 Erik Karlsson Landén Hälle IF Herrar Man Göteborg 1984
410 Martin Hadartz Herrar Man Mölndal 1979
1253 Emma belforth Damer Kvinna Göteborg 1985
409 Joacim Longum Löplabbet Herrar Man Göteborg 1994
408 Karl Öblad Herrar Man Göteborg 1993
407 Dag Blandkjenn Hälle IF Herrar Man Göteborg 1996
2206 Fredrik Olofsson Herrar Masters (f 1971 eller tidigare) Man GÖTEBORG 1963
406 David Wall Herrar Man Göteboeg 1991
1252 Linnea Smalström Damer Kvinna Göteborg 1999
1251 Anna Eliasson Damer Kvinna Torslanda 1975
1250 maria jerräng Damer Kvinna GÖTEBORG 1974
405 Mathias Johansson Petri running club Herrar Man Torslanda 1987
404 dennis zackariasson Petri running club Herrar Man göteborg 1986
403 Mattias Karhu Scandic Health club Herrar Man Hisings Backa 1986
2204 Mikael Ohlsson Herrar Masters (f 1971 eller tidigare) Man KÅLLERED 1963
2205 Jonas Nilsson Aktivitus Herrar Masters (f 1971 eller tidigare) Man Göteborg 1971
1249 Blerta Hoti Destination Marathon Damer Kvinna Göteborg 1986
2202 Christian Pennert Herrar Masters (f 1971 eller tidigare) Man Göteborg 1969
2203 Frasse Diana Triathlon Väst Herrar Masters (f 1971 eller tidigare) Man Västra Frölunda 1962
399 Peter Nygren Herrar Man Onsala 1973
1248 Annelie Johansson Hälle IF Damer Kvinna Sjömarken 1978
2601 Pernilla Jansson Damer Masters (f 1971 eller tidigare) Kvinna Göteborg 1971
2201 Ulf Engsmyre Herrar Masters (f 1971 eller tidigare) Man Hisings Backa 1965
398 Gabriel Steffensen Ullevi FK Herrar Man Göteborg 1996
1246 Camilla Vahe Damer Kvinna Göteborg 1985
397 Martin Knutzen Herrar Man Culver City 1987
396 Marcus Jansson Mölndals AIK Herrar Man Mölndal 1977
395 Gustaf Sjödin Herrar Man Undersåker 1991
1245 Anna Eklund Damer Kvinna Undersåker 1985
394 Johan Dire Bohuslän Endurance Sports Club Herrar Man Billdal 1977
2196 Bruno Tschanz Herrar Masters (f 1971 eller tidigare) Man Göteborg 1963
2698 Dritan Poci Herrar Masters (f 1971 eller tidigare) Man Göteborg 1969
2600 Charlotte Lovborn Damer Masters (f 1971 eller tidigare) Kvinna Göteborg 1965
1244 Julia Gullbrandsson Mastalir Damer Kvinna Göteborg 1994
1243 Klara Magnusson IF Hagen FIK Damer Kvinna Göteborg 2000
2195 Jonas Ringsberg Chalmers Herrar Masters (f 1971 eller tidigare) Man Västra Frölunda 1971
392 Oskar Lindh Herrar Man Göteborg 1989
391 Svensson Johan Herrar Man MÖLNDAL 1986
2194 Joakim Ruckman Tjörns CK Herrar Masters (f 1971 eller tidigare) Man Rönnäng 1964
390 Joakim Stjernlöf Herrar Man Täby 1978
1242 Sara Martinsson Damer Kvinna Täby 1974
389 Anders Dahlgren Hälle IF Herrar Man Göteborg 1984
1241 Klara Axelsson Skene Sois Damer Kvinna Göteborg 1999
385 Joydeep Das HiQ Herrar Man Göteborg 1982
2193 Carl-Johan van Heesch HiQ Herrar Masters (f 1971 eller tidigare) Man Göteborg 1971
386 Rudolph-Hugo Rossouw HiQ Herrar Man Göteborg 1982
388 Daniel Solving HiQ Herrar Man Kungälv 1976
2191 Kaj Granath Herrar Masters (f 1971 eller tidigare) Man Sandhem 1966
2192 Anders Magnusson IF Hagen FIK Herrar Masters (f 1971 eller tidigare) Man Varnhem 1971
1240 Elin Stävlid Damer Kvinna Göteborg 1990
384 Gustav Ekelius Herrar Man Stockholm 1991
383 Anders Pettersson Herrar Man Västra Frölunda 1972
1239 Marie Angelin IK Zenith Damer Kvinna Torslanda 1977
382 Mazzanti Emanuele Herrar Man Mölnlycke 1973
2190 Magnus Hellekant Herrar Masters (f 1971 eller tidigare) Man Göteborg 1958
1238 Sofie Holmberg Damer Kvinna Stenkullen 1984
381 Markus Lindblad Herrar Man Göteborg 1986
1237 Johanna Holmdahl Damer Kvinna Göteborg 1982
380 Christian Thörn Herrar Man Göteborg 1983
1236 Nathalie Bergquist VarjeSteg Löparklubb Damer Kvinna Hisings backa 1993
378 Carl Törnqvist Herrar Man Göteborg 2001
2200 Niklas Törnqvist Herrar Masters (f 1971 eller tidigare) Man Göteborg 1969
377 Johan Skårbratt Hälle IF Herrar Man Göteborg 1981
376 Johan Höckerfors Herrar Man Kärna 1977
375 Michael Klockljung Herrar Man Göteborg 1986
374 Klas Johansson Vegan Runners IK Herrar Man Bollebygd 1980
2189 Börje Andersson Herrar Masters (f 1971 eller tidigare) Man Västra Frölunda 1955
2599 Ann-Catrin Emanuelsson Damer Masters (f 1971 eller tidigare) Kvinna Västra Frölunda 1963
373 Roshbin Emanuelsson Herrar Man Västra Frölunda 1991
372 Jens Klinteback Herrar Man Kullavik 1988
371 Rasmus Hofwimmer Majornas IK Herrar Man Göteborg 1989
370 Håkan Edqvist Herrar Man Göteborg 1983
1235 Gino Nami Damer Kvinna Göteborg 1986
369 Daniel Hägerlöf Herrar Man Göteborg 1974
2188 Per Magnusson Herrar Masters (f 1971 eller tidigare) Man Kungälv 1950
1234 Pernilla Wikström Damer Kvinna Göteborg 1981
2187 olof björkman Stockholmspostens IK Herrar Masters (f 1971 eller tidigare) Man Stockholm 1955
368 Sebastian Popescu Sing Sing Herrar Man Göteborg 1984
367 Mathias Jansson Herrar Man Särö 1976
366 Love Brovik Valöns Simsällskap Herrar Man Västra Frölunda 1978
2185 Erik Sjöström Herrar Masters (f 1971 eller tidigare) Man Västra Frölunda 1959
2184 CARL-GUNNAR FRIDOLFSSON OK Gränsen Herrar Masters (f 1971 eller tidigare) Man GÖTEBORG 1966
1233 Malin Heyman Damer Kvinna Göteborg 1985
365 Erik Heyman Herrar Man Göteborg 1977
364 Fabio Almeida Heart Aerospace AB Herrar Man Vastra Frolunda 1977
2183 Niclas Eliasson Herrar Masters (f 1971 eller tidigare) Man Torslanda 1968
363 Andreas Eriksson Tokiga Masar Herrar Man VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA 1986
2182 Peter Frykman Herrar Masters (f 1971 eller tidigare) Man Kungälv 1967
1232 Malin Strand Sävedalens AIK Damer Kvinna Göteborg 1993
362 Jonathan Wik Free agent Herrar Man Göteborg 1993
361 Jonas Wallström Herrar Man Göteborg 1976
360 David Vegborn Axa Sports Club Herrar Man Askim 1978
2181 Linus Theorin Ugglarps löparvänner Herrar Masters (f 1971 eller tidigare) Man Torslanda 1969
359 Martin Nordgren Herrar Man Göteborg 1983
358 Adam Hansson IF Kville Herrar Man Romelanda 1995
1231 Linda Emanuelsson Frisbeeklubben 360 Damer Kvinna Göteborg 1978
2180 Joachim Wetterlind Herrar Masters (f 1971 eller tidigare) Man Fjärås 1965
357 Richard Johansson GTIF Herrar Man Göteborg 1979
2179 Alf Rehnström Herrar Masters (f 1971 eller tidigare) Man Torslanda 1954
2178 Michael Sandberg 666 NaTaS Herrar Masters (f 1971 eller tidigare) Man Torslanda 1971
356 Patrik Castillo IK NocOut.se Herrar Man Göteborg 1977
2177 Jari Kauppinen Lonesome Runners Herrar Masters (f 1971 eller tidigare) Man Göteborg 1964
2197 DARA MUSTAFA Herrar Masters (f 1971 eller tidigare) Man MÖLNDAL 1958
2198 Per Näslund Gundes vänner Herrar Masters (f 1971 eller tidigare) Man Landvetter 1965
2598 Liselotte Palmqvist Mölndals AIK Damer Masters (f 1971 eller tidigare) Kvinna Askim 1967
1230 Lisa Mastalir Damer Kvinna Göteborg 1973
2176 Göran Johansson Herrar Masters (f 1971 eller tidigare) Man GÖTEBORG 1943
353 Stefan Gustafsson Herrar Man Göteborg 1980
1229 Angelica Strandberg Damer Kvinna Myggenäs 1985
352 Niklas Karlsson Herrar Man Myggenäs 1983
351 Felix Axelsson Hälle IF Herrar Man KINNA 1999
350 Victor Kåveryd Herrar Man Partille 1978
1228 Sofia Nord Damer Kvinna Askim 1982
1227 Ebba Eriksson Hässleholm Damer Kvinna Hässleholm IF 1993
349 Jakob Wannong Hässleholm IF Herrar Man Hässleholm 1993
1226 Karin Holmstedt Svenningsson Damer Kvinna Fjärås 1972
348 Erik Svenningsson Herrar Man Fjärås 2001
1225 Hanna Michaëlsson Örgryte IS Damer Kvinna Göteborg 1989
1224 Johanna Larsson Örgryte IS Friidrott Damer Kvinna Göteborg 1993
347 Olof Krantz Team Salming Herrar Man Landvetter 1984
2174 Mikael Åkesson Herrar Masters (f 1971 eller tidigare) Man Västra Frölunda 1965
346 Linus Theren IF Kville Herrar Man Göteborg 1988
2173 Hans Carlberg Lygnens Venner Herrar Masters (f 1971 eller tidigare) Man Landvetter 1952
345 Niclas Clemmensen AstraZeneca IF Herrar Man Kungsbacka 1974
2597 Karolina Chronholm Damer Masters (f 1971 eller tidigare) Kvinna VÄstra FrÖlunda 1969
1222 Cecilia Thornström DRT Kungsbacka Damer Kvinna Kungsbacka 1985
344 Pontus Enhager OK Landehof Herrar Man Landvetter 1974
343 Felix Gustafson Triathlon Väst Herrar Man Göteborg 1998
342 Oscar Stjernquist Herrar Man Sundbyberg 1994
341 Fredrik Dahlbom Umara Sports Club Herrar Man Göteborg 1981
340 Etienne Lemarchand Herrar Man Kungsbacka 1979
2172 Mattias Gulleberg AXA Sports Club Herrar Masters (f 1971 eller tidigare) Man Göteborg 1971
339 Jens Halvarsson Hälle IF Herrar Man Göteborg 1982
338 Tobias Lans Styrbjørn Sailors Herrar Man Göteborg 1988
1221 Linda Karlsson Damer Kvinna PARTILLE 1988
1220 Saffie Jallow Damer Kvinna Göteborg 1985
337 Mattias Pettersson Brattås CK Herrar Man Varekil 1988
336 Cassius Rodriques Fonseca Herrar Man Kullavik 1998
335 Paul Rubinstein Kent Athletics Club Herrar Man LONDON 1979
1219 Yvonne Stützer Damer Kvinna Hamburg 1988
334 Arne Kühlcke Herrar Man Hamburg 1977
333 Brian Bonafilia Herrar Man Mölndal 1982
2171 Hans-Olof Persson OK Alehof Herrar Masters (f 1971 eller tidigare) Man Göteborg 1965
1218 Aline Moreira Damer Kvinna Uppsala 1993
1217 Anna Funkqvist Damer Kvinna Göteborg 1986
332 Niklas Quvang Snabba Skor IK Herrar Man Hisings Kärra 1985
331 Per-Adam Jägerström Hälle IF Herrar Man Göteborg 1986
2170 Dan-olof Johansson Ok Alehof Herrar Masters (f 1971 eller tidigare) Man Alafors 1968
330 Erik Johansson Ok Alehof Herrar Man Alafors 2002
1216 Almira Spahic Svenska Fotbollförbundet Damer Kvinna Göteborg 1987
329 Hannes Magnusson Herrar Man Ljungskile 1999
1397 Petter Åström Herrar Man Göteborg 1990
1215 Cecilia Jädert Widblom Damer Kvinna Malmö 1984
1214 Madeleine Wallgren Vickery Damer Kvinna Stockholm 1985
2169 Mats Jonasson Herrar Masters (f 1971 eller tidigare) Man GÖTEBORG 1959
2175 Claes Johansson Herrar Masters (f 1971 eller tidigare) Man Lerum 1966
2167 Torbjörn Broomé Järnbrotts IF Herrar Masters (f 1971 eller tidigare) Man Västra Frölunda 1968
1212 Hanna Lundqvist Ik sisu Nässjö Damer Kvinna Nässjö 1978
2596 Madeleine Löwing Springande tjejer Damer Masters (f 1971 eller tidigare) Kvinna Mölndal 1971
2166 Joakim Weidemanis Herrar Masters (f 1971 eller tidigare) Man Winnetka 1969
2165 Jonas Fehrling Lindome Outdoors Herrar Masters (f 1971 eller tidigare) Man LINDOME 1967
326 Philip Näslund Colting borsen triathlonklubb Herrar Man Mölnlycke 1996
325 Alexander Dickson Herrar Man Vårgårda 1990
2594 Ann Karlsson Ahlström FK Herkules Damer Masters (f 1971 eller tidigare) Kvinna Mölndal 1963
1213 Frida Garmenius Billingen X-Trail Sportsclub Damer Kvinna Falköping 1992
324 David Giden Hember Hälle IF Herrar Man Västra Frölunda 1991
323 Rickard Evaldsson Kvänums IF Herrar Man Lidköping 1982
1210 Signý Ásta Guðmundsdóttir Damer Kvinna Göteborg 1986
2164 Jonas Nilsson Glidarna Herrar Masters (f 1971 eller tidigare) Man Svedala 1969
322 Spyridon Ntemiris Herrar Man Göteborg 1989
321 Ludvig Jonsson Fröjdens fk Herrar Man Göteborg 1992
2595 Jessica Laos Damer Masters (f 1971 eller tidigare) Kvinna Lerum 1971
2593 Rosemarie Segerqvist Damer Masters (f 1971 eller tidigare) Kvinna Mölndal 1966
1207 Anna Karin Vikingsson Damer Kvinna Göteborg 1976
1206 Lotta Forsberg Springande tjejer Damer Kvinna Mölndal 1972
2163 Stefan Karlsson Götelöpare Herrar Masters (f 1971 eller tidigare) Man Vikbolandet 1964
320 Johannes Bogren Hälle IF Herrar Man Kullavik 1979
319 niklas svensson Herrar Man Mölndal 1994
1205 Theresia Höglund Lonesome Runners Damer Kvinna Göteborg 1978
318 Anders Bergman Hälle IF Herrar Man Göteborg 1988
2162 Mikael Rohlen Sävedalens cykel Herrar Masters (f 1971 eller tidigare) Man Göteborg 1966
317 Ola Båth-Dahlström Herrar Man Göteborg 1976
1204 Sara Båth-Dahlström Damer Kvinna Göreborg 1980
316 Fredrik Andreasson Herrar Man Göteborg 1975
315 Staffan Sjöberg Herrar Man Göteborg 1985
314 Stefan Haraldsson Herrar Man Göteborg 1989
313 Anders Hederskog Hälle IF Herrar Man Göteborg 1985
1203 Johanna Anvell Mölndals AIK Damer Kvinna Göteborg 1989
312 Børge Andreassen Follo Løpeklubb / SkiLøperne Herrar Man Ski 1975
1202 Janicke Bråthe Follo Løpeklubb / SkiLøperne Damer Kvinna Ski 1972
2161 Jan Malm Herrar Masters (f 1971 eller tidigare) Man Göteborg 1960
2160 Håkan Karlsson Herrar Masters (f 1971 eller tidigare) Man Göteborg 1966
311 Niklas Wiberg Hälle IF Herrar Man Göteborg 1994
1201 Maria Ågren Damer Kvinna Amsterdam 1989
310 Jaap Koetsier Herrar Man Amsterdam 1988
1200 Jenny Carlsson Stenungsunds friidrott Damer Kvinna Stenungsund 1973
2159 Anders Carlsson Stenungsunds friidrott Herrar Masters (f 1971 eller tidigare) Man Stenungsund 1967
2158 Stefan Oliv Umara Sports Club Herrar Masters (f 1971 eller tidigare) Man Göteborg 1971
309 Christian Skoog Umara Sports Club Herrar Man Landvetter 1983
1198 Mirva Moilanen Damer Kvinna Göteborg 1973
1199 Milena McCabe Damer Kvinna Göteborg 1993
308 Per Krogstad Corpo Rigido Herrar Man Landvetter 1981
307 Anders Nordberg Herrar Man Landvetter 1979
2168 Martin Thompson Herrar Masters (f 1971 eller tidigare) Man Kållered 1970
305 Patrik Nilsson Corpo Rigido Herrar Man Landvetter 1974
304 Joakim Sandin Team Salming Herrar Man LANDVETTER 1980
303 Mikael Oliw Herrar Man Göteborg 1985
1197 Lina Oliw Damer Kvinna Göteborg 1988
1196 Kerstin Andersson Damer Kvinna ALINGSÅS 1974
2157 Fredrik Andersson Alingsås IF Friidrott Herrar Masters (f 1971 eller tidigare) Man Alingsås 1969
1195 Elsa Andersson Alingsås IF Friidrott Damer Kvinna Alingsås 2002
302 Erik Hellqvist Herrar Man Göteborg 1989
1194 Jenny Karlsson Damer Kvinna Göteborg 1976
1193 Karin Hue Vu Damer Kvinna Västra Göteborg 1987
301 Johan Sundström Herrar Man Göteborg 1983
1192 Francesca Taufer Damer Kvinna Skagersvik (Gullspång) 1996
300 Tobias Hermansson Hälle IF Herrar Man Landvetter 1983
2156 Lennart Olsson Lerum Friidrott Herrar Masters (f 1971 eller tidigare) Man FLODA 1969
299 Mahabir Gupta Herrar Man Gothenburg 1990
298 Jan Svennblad Älvängen Herrar Masters (f 1971 eller tidigare) Man Älvängen 1968
1191 Anette Svennblad Älvängen Damer Kvinna Älvängen 1972
296 Glädjeknuff Göteborg Glädjeknuff Herrar Man Göteborg 1973
297 Glädjeknuff II Göteborg Glädjeknuff Herrar Man Göteborg 1973
295 Tomas Kobayashi Domnarvets GoIF Herrar Masters (f 1971 eller tidigare) Man Skövde 1965
294 Klas Alenljung Herrar Man Bohus 1976
293 Hans Klang Herrar Man Göteborg 1973
2155 Johan Söderberg Herrar Masters (f 1971 eller tidigare) Man HISINGS BACKA 1945
292 Patric Johansson Göteborgs Curlingklubb Herrar Man Göteborg 1985
290 Alexander Svahn Västrabodarna Löparklubb Herrar Man Alingsås 1977
291 Mats Hansson Västrabodarna Löparklubb Herrar Man Alingsås 1977
2154 Erik Gumabon Race & Shine Sports Club Herrar Masters (f 1971 eller tidigare) Man Kullavik 1968
1190 Desiree Lilliehöök Örgryte IS Damer Kvinna Göteborg 1986
289 mark abboud Herrar Man göteborg 1973
1189 Emma Wibring Damer Kvinna Lindome 1983
1188 Åsa Cedervall Lonesome Runners Damer Kvinna Hisings Kärra 1984
288 Mathias Blom Sjöviks SK Herrar Man Sjövik 1981
287 Mattias Borgström Herrar Man ÄLVÄNGEN 1987
286 Andreas Höye Hälle IF Herrar Man Sävedalen 1984
1187 Sandra Heder IK Granit Damer Kvinna Mölnlycke 1992
284 Victor Gustafsson Herrar Man Göteborg 1997
285 Jan Gustafsson Herrar Masters (f 1971 eller tidigare) Man Göteborg 1968
283 Gustav Kvibling Herrar Man Öjerjsö 1989
1186 Frida Persson FK Herkules Damer Kvinna Pixbo 1976
282 Per Persson FK Herkules Herrar Man Pixbo 1976
1185 Mujesira Kadic Damer Masters (f 1971 eller tidigare) Kvinna HISINGS KÄRRA 1962
1184 Mahtab Karimi Damer Kvinna Västra Frölunda 1978
280 Victor Liman Herrar Man Göteborg 1983
279 Marcus Jidetoft Herrar Man Nödinge 1980
278 Pontus Svensson Herrar Man Ytterby 1991
277 Cristian Bodin IK Stern Herrar Man Lerum 1981
1183 Hedie Karimi Östlund Damer Kvinna Solna 1978
276 Daniel Östlund Herrar Man Solna 1979
275 Nils Elofsson Perserud Running Club Herrar Man Göteborg 1997
274 Daniel Ekman Fåglums IF Herrar Man Mölndal 1980
273 Daniel Johnsson Herrar Man Torslanda 1980
1182 Ridnik Katja Damer Masters (f 1971 eller tidigare) Kvinna Västra Frölunda 1970
272 Jonas Landin Herrar Man Ytterby 1988
1181 Maya Sjöman Karimi Damer Kvinna Lindome 1973
270 Johan Osterloh ÖJERSJÖ IF Herrar Man Öjersjö 1982
271 Henrik Krook ÖJERSJÖ IF Herrar Man Öjersjö 1981
269 Fabian Haeffler Mölndals AIK Herrar Man Mölndal 2003
268 Gustav Bedin Ingen Herrar Man Falkenberg 2000
267 Fredrik Andersson Herrar Man Halmstad 1979
1180 SANNA THERÉN Damer Kvinna VEDDIGE 1986
266 Elias Berntsson Herrar Man Stenungsund 1999
265 Kristoffer Wibring Mölndal OCR IF Herrar Man Lindome 1984
2153 Jan Andersson Frank Götelöpare Herrar Masters (f 1971 eller tidigare) Man Norrköping 1953
264 Marcus Widblom Herrar Man Malmö 1984
1179 Sara Ilic OAK Belgrad Damer Kvinna Göteborg 1986
2592 Anna Rick Damer Masters (f 1971 eller tidigare) Kvinna Kungälv 1966
2152 Carl-Johan Rick Herrar Masters (f 1971 eller tidigare) Man Kungälv 1967
2151 Håkan Carlsson Götelöpare Herrar Masters (f 1971 eller tidigare) Man Norrköping 1964
263 Mats Eklund IFK Göteborg Friidrott Herrar Man Billdal 1972
262 Patrik Larsson Eklanda Herrar Man MÖLNDAL 1976
1178 Alexandra Lundberg Damer Kvinna Göteborg 1984
261 Jan Holgersson Navåsens FK Herrar Masters (f 1971 eller tidigare) Man Tostared 1950
2150 NIls Ingvarson Ocean Infinity Herrar Masters (f 1971 eller tidigare) Man mölndal 1968
260 Patrik Alexandersson Herrar Man Göteborg 1974
1177 Emma Oskarsson Damer Kvinna Göteborg 1998
2591 Åsa Frank Götelöpare Damer Masters (f 1971 eller tidigare) Kvinna Norrköping 1960
1175 Elin Bendefors Damer Kvinna Falköping 1995
1176 Brynhildur Hafsteinsdottir Damer Kvinna Göteborg 1986
259 Andreas Enblom Herrar Man Säve 1992
1174 Anna Oleander Damer Kvinna Säve 1992
2186 Lennart Berlin Hönö Badgästförening Herrar Masters (f 1971 eller tidigare) Man Hönö 1949
258 Björn Sandahl Herrar Man Partille 1977
2148 Finn Petersson Four X IF Herrar Masters (f 1971 eller tidigare) Man Göteborg 1967
2147 Dick Stenman Herrar Masters (f 1971 eller tidigare) Man Stenungsund 1964
257 Jonas Jonsson Medlöparna Herrar Man Mölndal 1979
256 patrik rung Shake and Bake Herrar Man Göteborg 1978
2146 klas Johansson Österängs IF Herrar Masters (f 1971 eller tidigare) Man GÖTEBORG 1956
2590 Nina Bråten Lonesome Runners Damer Masters (f 1971 eller tidigare) Kvinna Nol 1968
2145 bengt strömberg Ericsson IF Herrar Masters (f 1971 eller tidigare) Man Göteborg 1964
1173 Frieda Galianis Damer Kvinna Mölndal 1985
1001 Annie Bersagel IK Tjalve Damer Kvinna asd 1983
1002 Sara Christiansson Sävedalens AIK Damer Kvinna asd 1997
1003 Jenny Johannesson Mullsjö SOK Damer Kvinna asd 1976
1004 Meraf Bahta Hälle IF Damer Kvinna asd 1989
1005 Eva Nyström Ullevi FK Damer Kvinna asd 1977
1006 Tova Eurén Magnusson Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK Damer Kvinna asd 1994
1007 Sara Svensk Damer Kvinna Göteborg 1989
1008 Elin Borglund Sävedalens AIK Damer Kvinna asd 1991
1009 Sara Holmgren Örgryte IS Friidrott Damer Kvinna asd 1990
1010 Charlotta Fougberg Ullevi FK Damer Kvinna asd 1985
2143 Stephan Höfer TV Wenigumstadt 1902 Herrar Masters (f 1971 eller tidigare) Man Landvetter 1970
255 Mattias Johansson Yi Yi Musik AB Herrar Man Nödinge 1975
254 Marcus Lagerkvist Herrar Man Göteborg 1997
253 Aristotelis Bountris Herrar Man Göteborg 1986
252 Daniel Hunnes 175 till 414 Herrar Man Göteborg 1995
1172 Anna Svensson Mysarnas IK Damer Kvinna Göteborg 1977
2142 Per Olsson Herrar Masters (f 1971 eller tidigare) Man Kungälv 1958
251 Per Wiklund The Sloths Herrar Man Göteborg 1985
2589 Åsa Hirsh Damer Masters (f 1971 eller tidigare) Kvinna Jönköping 1968
1 Karsten Meier LG Braunschweig Herrar Man * 1991
2 Mustafa Mohamed Hälle IF Herrar Man * 1979
3 Mikael Ekvall Strömstad Löparklubb Herrar Man asd 1989
4 Patrik Andersson Hälle IF Herrar Man asd 1986
6 Musael Temesghen Hälle IF Herrar Man asd 1982
7 Nasir Dawoud Eskilstuna friidrott Herrar Man asd 1991
8 Fredrik Bakkman Team Salming Herrar Man asd 1986
9 William Lind Sävedalens AIK Herrar Man asd 1985
10 Jonas Glans Malmö AI Herrar Man asd 1991
250 Maxwell Dumbrell Örgryte IS Herrar Man Kungsbacka 1987
249 Nicklas Nyström Herrar Man Billdal 1974
248 Niklas Rung Lerum Friidrott Herrar Man Floda 1972
2137 Leif Jönsson Herrar Masters (f 1971 eller tidigare) Man Partille 1946
2138 Gert Svensson Herrar Masters (f 1971 eller tidigare) Man Kungsbacka 1956
2139 Karl Gustav Svensson Herrar Masters (f 1971 eller tidigare) Man Kungsbacka 1935
2140 Jan Ahlqvist Herrar Masters (f 1971 eller tidigare) Man Västra Frölunda 1952
2141 Dennis Svahn Herrar Masters (f 1971 eller tidigare) Man Skepplanda 1958
2136 Magnus Magnusson Lerum Friidrott Herrar Masters (f 1971 eller tidigare) Man Göteborg 1968
2135 Denny Calvo Östersunds SK Herrar Masters (f 1971 eller tidigare) Man Östersund 1971
1171 Helena Tengberg Damer Kvinna Lerum 1979
247 Jonathan Leffler Herrar Man Floda 1994
246 Karim Golestaneh Herrar Man FALUN 1999
245 Erik Börjesson Herrar Man Hindås 1986
2588 Tina Rydén Bergsten Damer Masters (f 1971 eller tidigare) Kvinna Mölndal 1961
244 Karl Bergsten Herrar Man Mölndal 1994
499 Fredrick Asare Herrar Man Göteborg 1979
2134 Fredrik Lundqvist Herrar Masters (f 1971 eller tidigare) Man Skänninge 1967
242 Per Strömborg Grath Herrar Man Kungälv 1985
241 Johan Nilsson Majornas IK Herrar Man Göteborg 1974
240 Johan Nilsson Kungälvs kanotklubb Herrar Man KODE 1973
1170 Lovisa Kajanus Damer Kvinna Kungsbacka 1973
239 Christoffer Olsson Herrar Man Göteborg 1987
1169 Fredrika Andersson Damer Kvinna Göteborg 1983
1168 Loma Ali Damer Kvinna Göteborg 1982
1167 Linda Arvidsson Damer Kvinna GÖteborg 1972
1166 Ivanice Maia Damer Kvinna Göteborg 1978
1165 Ingrid Wadman Damer Kvinna Göteborg 1991
238 GUILHERME ALBUQUERQUE Heart Aerospace Herrar Man Göteborg 1979
237 Jonathan Köre Herrar Man Göteborg 1997
2587 Jessica Stenqvist SQ2G Damer Masters (f 1971 eller tidigare) Kvinna GÖTEBORG 1969
236 Oscar Stenqvist SQ2G Herrar Man GÖTEBORG 1995
1164 Elin Stenqvist SQ2G Damer Kvinna GÖTEBORG 1996
1163 Julia Axelsson Trafikverkets fritidsförening Damer Kvinna Lindome 1981
235 Björn Hammar Sävedalens AIK Herrar Man Mölndal 1992
2586 Karin Lilja Damer Masters (f 1971 eller tidigare) Kvinna Onsala 1964
234 Anton Lindström Herrar Man Göteborg 1989
233 Viktor Grahn Herrar Man Trollhättan 1985
2700 Anna Valentinsson Götelöpare Damer Kvinna Norrkoeping 1976
232 David Johander Herrar Man Göteborg 1986
1161 Sophia Laveborn Damer Kvinna Göteborg 1991
231 Jesper Fahlen Nordrest Herrar Man Surte 1973
1160 Karolina Kjörling Ingen Damer Kvinna Billdal 1980
1159 Olivia Järvholm Damer Kvinna Göteborg 1997
230 Oskar Rundgren Herrar Man Watford 1983
2133 Christian Schulz Herrar Masters (f 1971 eller tidigare) Man Göteborg 1968
229 Christoffer Schulz Herrar Man Göteborg 2002
2132 Lennart Asp Lindome Herrar Masters (f 1971 eller tidigare) Man Lindome 1965
1158 Josefina Hansson Damer Kvinna Pixbo 1989
2585 Heidi Simpson Damer Masters (f 1971 eller tidigare) Kvinna Colorado Springs 1971
228 Oscar Bergsten Team Bergsten Herrar Man Göteborg 1991
227 Marius Taugbøl Romerike Ultraløperklubb Herrar Man Kongsvinger 1989
1157 Anna Sköld Flodas finest Damer Kvinna Floda 1979
2131 Niels Blaauw Herrar Masters (f 1971 eller tidigare) Man Leeuwarden 1966
1156 Norea Bjerde LBIK Damer Kvinna Göteborg 1995
226 Rune Fjelldal Vegan Runners IK Herrar Man Göteborg 1975
2130 Göte Håkansson Herrar Masters (f 1971 eller tidigare) Man GBG 1960
1155 Gabriella Ortega Damer Kvinna Västra Frölunda 1983
225 Martijn Jongman Herrar Man Stillingsön 1980
1154 Angelika Andersson Damer Kvinna Hisings Backa 1974
2129 Henrik Clemensson Herrar Masters (f 1971 eller tidigare) Man Onsala 1967
2584 Carita Johansson Damer Masters (f 1971 eller tidigare) Kvinna Göteborg 1970
224 Mikael Larsson Mölndals AIK Herrar Man Mölndal 1978
2128 Peter Karlsson Borås Löparklubb Herrar Masters (f 1971 eller tidigare) Man Borås 1965
1153 Dalal Karlsson Damer Kvinna Borås 1980
1152 Nina Hagman Team Minos SC Damer Kvinna Marbäck 1981
1151 Sofia Ljungdahl Örgryte IS Damer Kvinna Sävedalen 1998
2127 Magnus Ljungdahl Herrar Masters (f 1971 eller tidigare) Man 1966
1150 Sofia Rosenquist Damer Kvinna Romelanda 1990
2126 Andre Gama de Almeida Herrar Masters (f 1971 eller tidigare) Man Göteborg 1970
223 Alfred Lindhage Herrar Man Landvetter 1988
222 Mattias Davidsson Hi Guys Racing Herrar Man Mölndal 1979
2583 Catharina Elofsson Damer Masters (f 1971 eller tidigare) Kvinna Göteborg 1963
1149 Ida Slorafoss Romerikeultraløper klubb Damer Kvinna Kongsvinger 1988
221 Andreas Andersson Falk Herrar Man Mölnlycke 1984
220 Patrik Svensson Team Essellge Herrar Man Lindome 1980
1148 Eva Voelkerling Damer Kvinna Lindome 1981
219 Sebastian Johansson Varbergs BoIS Herrar Man Varberg 1980
218 Carl Fhager Donsö IS Herrar Man Donsö 1975
2125 Lars Olsson Herrar Masters (f 1971 eller tidigare) Man Göteborg 1968
217 Alexander Lidberg Lidköpings VSK Herrar Man Lidköping 1992
1146 Marie Gustafsson Kry Damer Kvinna Målsryd 1987
1147 Therese Gustafsson Damer Kvinna Borås 1993
2124 Ronald Gustafsson Herrar Masters (f 1971 eller tidigare) Man Kungsbacka 1966
216 Filip Neuwirth Herrar Man Billdal 1992
1145 Josefin Gunnarsson Damer Kvinna Billdal 1992
1144 Kajsa Järvholm Damer Kvinna Lund 1974
215 Eskil Carlström Herrar Man Jönköping 1999
214 Pär Svensson Stenungsunds OK Herrar Man Klövedal 1973
2582 Ebba Jaup NA Damer Masters (f 1971 eller tidigare) Kvinna Onsala 1969
1143 Kristina Nilsson Damer Kvinna Mölnlycke 1976
2581 Jannette Grahn Vera Progress Löparklubb Damer Masters (f 1971 eller tidigare) Kvinna Göteborg 1964
2123 Gunnar Grahn Herrar Masters (f 1971 eller tidigare) Man Göteborg 1959
213 Marek Rogatty Herrar Man Gnosjö 1980
2579 Rebecka Stirnexell Partille Damer Masters (f 1971 eller tidigare) Kvinna Partille 1969
2580 Hanna Antonsson Damer Masters (f 1971 eller tidigare) Kvinna Varberg 1971
211 Viktor Sundström FK Finn Herrar Man Ljungby 1983
1142 Magdalena Zakoscielna Damer Kvinna Ljungby 1982
212 Mikael Dela Victoria Herrar Man Hillared 1988
2578 GunBritt Åberg Götelöpare Damer Masters (f 1971 eller tidigare) Kvinna Vikbolandet 1961
210 Daniel Johansson Herrar Man Kungälv 1981
209 Christian Nylén Team Jojjo Herrar Man Nödinge 1980
1141 Johanna Jidetoft Damer Kvinna Nödinge 1981
2122 Patrik Magnerius Herrar Masters (f 1971 eller tidigare) Man Kållered 1968
1140 Emma Jerkfelt Damer Kvinna Partille 1990
2573 Gunilla Arthursson Damer Masters (f 1971 eller tidigare) Kvinna Billdal 1969
2574 Pernilla Vilumsons Damer Masters (f 1971 eller tidigare) Kvinna Kullavik 1967
2575 Nina Calqvist Damer Masters (f 1971 eller tidigare) Kvinna Göteborg 1964
2576 Maria Wiberg Damer Masters (f 1971 eller tidigare) Kvinna Göteborg 1970
2577 Petra Rydengård Damer Masters (f 1971 eller tidigare) Kvinna Göteborg 1969
208 Rasmus Wäsbom Herrar Man Norrtälje 1994
207 Mathias Dawidsson Donsö IS Herrar Man Donsö 1976
206 Mikael Waller Herrar Man Göteborg 1983
1139 Camilla Pettersson Alafors Damer Kvinna ALAFORS 1976
2121 Mattias Pettersson Herrar Masters (f 1971 eller tidigare) Man ALAFORS 1970
2699 Peter Benson Pias fanclub Herrar Masters (f 1971 eller tidigare) Man Västra Frölunda 1964
1400 Marc Benson Rakels fanclub Herrar Man Lund 2001
204 Jonatan Mayer Hälle IF Herrar Man Landvetter 1989
203 Tommy Rosenlöf Lerumfriidrott Herrar Man GRÅBO 1975
202 Walter Pariona Herrar Man Göteborg 1979
2572 Susanne Ljunggren SOK KNALLEN Damer Masters (f 1971 eller tidigare) Kvinna Sandared 1967
2571 Maria Rönnfors Damer Masters (f 1971 eller tidigare) Kvinna Mölnlycke 1967
1138 Malin Zachrisson Damer Kvinna Alafors 1973
201 Oliver Savklint Falk Herrar Man Frillesås 1999
2569 Annica Gilbertson Dyröns IF Damer Masters (f 1971 eller tidigare) Kvinna Västra Frölunda 1969
2570 Victoria Langley Damer Masters (f 1971 eller tidigare) Kvinna Askim 1968
1137 Emelie Hultman Grundia Damer Kvinna Kungsbacka 1982
2568 Sanna Klasson Götelöpare Damer Masters (f 1971 eller tidigare) Kvinna Katrineholm 1971
2119 Mikael Janelund Götelöpare Herrar Masters (f 1971 eller tidigare) Man 1966
1136 Frida Ström Runacademy Damer Kvinna Nödinge 1978
200 Jesper Andersson Falkenbergs RR Herrar Man Falkenberg 1994
2118 stefan Karlsson Rapenskårs atletklubb Herrar Masters (f 1971 eller tidigare) Man Skepplanda 1970
199 Anders Persson TEAM Nu är Lena 50 Herrar Man Motala 1973
1135 Jenny Persson TEAM Nu är Lena 50 Damer Kvinna Motala 1973
198 Stefan Gepertz Herrar Man Göteborg 1972
197 Joakim Malmberg Herrar Man Göteborg 1992
1134 Carolina Johansson Majornas IK Damer Kvinna Partille 1981
1133 Matilda Lindman Öis Friidrott Damer Kvinna Göteborg 1995
1132 Ellinor Huusko Damer Kvinna Alingsås 1996
196 Niclas Karlsson Active Island Triathlon Herrar Man Skärhamn 1973
195 Daniel Håkansson OK Gränsen Herrar Man Habo 1991
194 Daniel Boman Ericsson IF Herrar Man Lerum 1976
1131 Emilia Forslund Damer Kvinna Kungälv 1973
2117 Östen Forslund Herrar Masters (f 1971 eller tidigare) Man 1971
193 Klas Adolfsson Borås Löparklubb Herrar Man Jönköping 1972
1130 Malin Johansson Damer Kvinna Lindome 1977
2116 Lars Hansson Skreabilverkstad AB Herrar Masters (f 1971 eller tidigare) Man Falkenberg 1962
2144 Martin Karlsson Herrar Masters (f 1971 eller tidigare) Man Falkenberg 1967
191 Marcus Svensson Destination Maraton Herrar Man Göteborg 1980
190 Anders Falck SKF Friluftsklubb Herrar Man Göteborg 1976
1129 Nina Magnerius Kållered Damer Kvinna Kållered 1978
2567 Ingrid Flodhammar Damer Masters (f 1971 eller tidigare) Kvinna Nol 1962
2115 styrbjorn johansson Herrar Masters (f 1971 eller tidigare) Man Lindome 1970
189 Viktor Svensson Hälle if Herrar Man Göteborg 1992
1128 Susanne Karjalainen Damer Kvinna Partille 1980
2114 Thomas Köre Herrar Masters (f 1971 eller tidigare) Man Göteborg 1962
188 Martin Seeliger Herrar Man Västra frölunda 1979
187 Jasko Bajramovic Herrar Man Västra Frölunda 1975
1127 Yvonne Nilsson Damer Kvinna Göteborg 1976
1126 Nathalie Sheerin United MMA Damer Kvinna Göteborg 1987
186 Thomas Fridvinge Ingen Herrar Man Falköping 1978
2113 Mikael Magnusson Herrar Masters (f 1971 eller tidigare) Man Lindome 1966
2566 Maria Magnusson Damer Masters (f 1971 eller tidigare) Kvinna Lindome 1971
1125 Nathalie Sheerin United MMA Damer Kvinna Göteborg 1987
1124 Hanna Surac Damer Kvinna Varberg 1986
2112 Pierre Thunsgard Herrar Masters (f 1971 eller tidigare) Man Halmstad 1968
185 Christian Lyckemark Herrar Man Göteborg 1989
184 Christian Bengtsson Maltbröderna Kortedala Herrar Man Göteborg 1980
1123 Ida Nilsson Ingen Damer Kvinna Göteborg 1989
2565 Pia Gabrielsson Damer Masters (f 1971 eller tidigare) Kvinna Borås 1970
2111 Jespher Fröhlin Veterans Sqd Herrar Masters (f 1971 eller tidigare) Man Stenstorp 1969
2110 Johan Lång Herrar Masters (f 1971 eller tidigare) Man Göteborg 1970
2109 Björn Ohlsson Herrar Masters (f 1971 eller tidigare) Man Göteborg 1962
2108 Lennart Bengtsson Majornas IK Herrar Masters (f 1971 eller tidigare) Man Åsa 1961
183 Stefan Edgren Beastathon Herrar Man Huddinge 1991
2107 Ove Jonsson FSK Herrar Masters (f 1971 eller tidigare) Man Hisings Backa 1949
182 Niklas Palmqvist Herrar Man Kärna 1973
1122 Maria Palmqvist Damer Kvinna Kärna 1978
181 Nils Fagelberg Herrar Man Olofstorp 1972
180 Viktor Hesselbom Herrar Man Gothenburg 1991
1121 Tove Alström Johansson Damer Kvinna 1993
2106 Kent Johansson Herrar Masters (f 1971 eller tidigare) Man 1957
179 Lars Kallryd Majornas IK Herrar Man Göteborg 1990
178 Albin Remäng Majornas IK Herrar Man Göteborg 1991
177 Johan Tigér Tigertech Herrar Man Göteborg 1978
176 Kristian Adolfsson Borås Löparklubb Herrar Man Borås 1974
1120 Alice Lundberg Damer Kvinna Göteborg 2000
2105 Anders Axelsson Finspångs SOK Herrar Masters (f 1971 eller tidigare) Man FINSPÅNG 1965
2564 Monika Estenberger Damer Masters (f 1971 eller tidigare) Kvinna Finspång 1965
1119 Jessica Alfredsson Damer Kvinna Göteborg 1995
174 Danar Mustafa Herrar Man Göteborg 1991
175 Dawan Mustafa Herrar Man
173 Anders Björk Vegan Runners IK Herrar Man Hägersten 1977
172 Oscar Svensson Herrar Man Falkenberg 2000
171 Oskar Johansson Föra AIK Herrar Man Göteborg 1998
170 Fredrik Öhrlund Herrar Man Göteborg 1994
2563 Susanne Kjellberg Damer Masters (f 1971 eller tidigare) Kvinna Alingsås 1962
169 Fredrik Lindblad Löparklubben Löparklubben Herrar Man Göteborg 1980
1118 Viktoria Johansson Fatboys of GBG Damer Kvinna Göteborg 1994
168 Robin Svensson Herrar Man Torslanda 1992
2104 Henrik Johansson Herrar Masters (f 1971 eller tidigare) Man Hisings Kärra 1969
2562 Marina Johansson Damer Masters (f 1971 eller tidigare) Kvinna Hisings Kärra 1971
2103 Patrik Ackell CK BÕSET Herrar Masters (f 1971 eller tidigare) Man GÖTEBORG 1968
1117 Josefine Lantz STYLINGFABRIKEN Damer Kvinna Donsö 1982
1116 Martina Longard Runacademy Damer Kvinna Västra Frölunda 1982
2102 Patric Järleskog Axa Sports Club Herrar Masters (f 1971 eller tidigare) Man Eskilstuna 1966
167 Martin Gardell Herrar Man Partille 1981
1114 Sofia Beischer Damer Kvinna Göteborg 1982
1115 Lisa Wallman Damer Kvinna Torslanda 1984
1113 Matilda Bellini Sellgren Damer Kvinna Västra Frölunda 1988
2101 Torbjörn Berggren Midnight Warriors Triathlon Club Herrar Masters (f 1971 eller tidigare) Man Herrljunga 1960
166 Tom Dahlström Vegan Runners IK Herrar Man Västra Frölunda 1984
164 Daniel Torberntsson Herrar Man Kungälv 1995
165 Niclas Berggren Herrar Man 1994
163 Isak Monrad-Aas iSax Laboratories Herrar Man Göteborg 1992
162 Benjamin Warberg Herrar Man Göteborg 1992
161 Marcus Andersson Skogslycke Road Runners Herrar Man Göteborg 1983
1112 Julia Törnblad Mölndals AIK Damer Kvinna Göteborg 1997
2561 Monica Nilsson Damer Masters (f 1971 eller tidigare) Kvinna Stockholm 1966
160 Axel Bonevik Herrar Man Göteborg 1992
1111 Katrin Ström Damer Kvinna Brämhult 1975
159 Johan Ström Herrar Man Brämhult 1976
2560 Jane Jonsson Friskis Svettis Göteborg Damer Masters (f 1971 eller tidigare) Kvinna Friskis Svettis Göteborg 1957
158 Richard Holmes Triathlon väst Herrar Man Torslanda 1974
157 Daniel Larnö LK Över-Restad Herrar Man Hålta 1979
2559 Lotta Falk Springtime Sports Club Damer Masters (f 1971 eller tidigare) Kvinna MÖLNDAL 1967
2100 Lennart Nordin Herrar Masters (f 1971 eller tidigare) Man HOVÅS 1960
156 David Sultan Herrar Man 41323 göteborg 1973
1110 Emma Baecklund Damer Kvinna Mölndal 1985
2558 Cecilia Uhlhorn Damer Masters (f 1971 eller tidigare) Kvinna Torslanda 1965
155 Martin Lindström Herrar Man Onsala 1975
1109 Cecilia Nordenman Damer Kvinna Onsala 1973
154 Oskar Simann Ax Örgryte IS Herrar Man Hisings Backa 1991
2557 Kerstin Emanuelsson Motionskicken Damer Masters (f 1971 eller tidigare) Kvinna Mölnlycke 1967
2099 Martin Runnestad Herrar Masters (f 1971 eller tidigare) Man Skepplanda 1971
153 Jesper Nordlinder Arnes Fanclub Herrar Man Mölndal 1972
1108 Linn Melander Lövström Damer Kvinna Göteborg 1992
2556 Marita Savklint Falk Damer Masters (f 1971 eller tidigare) Kvinna Frillesås 1969
152 Johan Falk Herrar Man Frillesås 1974
151 Mikael Lipschütz Hälle IF Herrar Man Mölndal 1974
1107 Katarina Uppling Damer Kvinna Nödinge 1976
2555 Cecilia Buttwill Damer Masters (f 1971 eller tidigare) Kvinna Torslanda 1970
150 Andreas Carlsson 49 Seconds of Joy Herrar Man Torslanda 1977
2098 Stefan Lindh Herrar Masters (f 1971 eller tidigare) Man Västra Frölunda 1967
149 Anders Lundell Sävedalens AIK Herrar Man Partille 1972
1106 Julia Johnson Damer Kvinna Hisings Backa 1994
2554 Anki Prestberg Ahlström Damer Masters (f 1971 eller tidigare) Kvinna Göteborg 1966
2097 tomas Hansson Herrar Masters (f 1971 eller tidigare) Man uddevalla 1958
148 Edvin Uhlan Herrar Man Göteborg 1999
2096 Alexandros Sopasakis Herrar Masters (f 1971 eller tidigare) Man Onsala 1968
1105 Victoria Rotter Sopasakis Damer Kvinna Onsala 1972
1104 Emma Widerström Damer Kvinna Kungälv 1992
147 Patrick Edgren Herrar Man Kungälv 1989
146 Johan Wideberg Herrar Man Billdal 1974
1103 Anna Hulegårdh Damer Kvinna Göteborg 1979
145 Anders Hulegårdh Herrar Man 1978
2095 Lars Nilsson Volvo Trucks Herrar Masters (f 1971 eller tidigare) Man Torslanda 1960
2094 Fredrik Olsson TRVFF Herrar Masters (f 1971 eller tidigare) Man Jonsered 1969
144 Tony Sandblom Herrar Man Göteborg 1980
143 Daniel Forsmark Herrar Man onsala 1975
1102 Lina Wideberg Damer Kvinna Billdal 1978
1101 Helene Zander Damer Kvinna Gullbrandstorp 1973
2553 Titti Ark Trafikverket FF Damer Masters (f 1971 eller tidigare) Kvinna Partille 1964
142 Jonatan Fridolfsson Sävedalens AIK Herrar Man Göteborg 1992
140 Martin Salomonsson Herrar Man Fjärås 1974
1100 Lina Salomonsson Damer Kvinna Fjärås 2003
141 Fredrik Andersson Herrar Man Tostared 1992
1099 Karin Jersler Damer Kvinna Stenungsund 1983
2697 Johanna Johansson If Rigor Damer Masters (f 1971 eller tidigare) Kvinna Kungsbacka 1971
139 Johan Gilberth Herrar Man Göteborg 1972
2551 Lena Gilberth Damer Masters (f 1971 eller tidigare) Kvinna Göteborg 1971
1098 Sofie Hernqvist Damer Kvinna Göteborg 1997
1097 Karin Magnusson IF Hagen FIK Damer Kvinna Varnhem 1973
138 Mika Granvide Herrar Man Fjärås 1978
1096 Kitt Granvide Damer Kvinna Fjärås 1978
1095 Ellinor Brynning AXA SC Damer Kvinna GÖTEBORG 1983
137 David Östman Herrar Man Göteborg 1993
1094 Annika Hjertström Damer Kvinna Mölndal 1973
136 anton sundström Bredared if Herrar Man Borås 1989
5 Peter Gross Trollhättans IF Friidrott Herrar Man Trollhättan 1985
2550 Sara Neverland IK Surd Damer Masters (f 1971 eller tidigare) Kvinna Göteborg 1971
1093 Rebecka Gross Strömstad LK Damer Kvinna Trollhättan 1993
1092 Anita Teuffer Damer Kvinna Schüpfheim 1979
134 Denis Teuffer Herrar Man Schüpfheim 1973
2549 Carina Olsson Högsbo AIK Damer Masters (f 1971 eller tidigare) Kvinna Sävedalen 1962
133 Anders Pettersson Dalsjöfors goif Herrar Man Dalsjöfors 1972
132 Steve Nordström Herrar Man Varberg 1973
131 Karl Gustaf Piper 49 seconds of Joy Herrar Man Växjö 1977
2548 Karin Jansson Damer Masters (f 1971 eller tidigare) Kvinna Göteborg 1969
130 Gustaf Öjerskog Frölunda OL Herrar Man Västra Frölunda 1974
1091 Sara Wulff OK Gränsen Damer Kvinna Habo 1977
129 Fredrik Wulff Herrar Man 1977
1090 Sofia Melander Springtime Sportsclub Damer Kvinna MÖLNDAL 1989
128 Bernhard Brundin GAIS Herrar Man Mölndal 1992
127 Magnus Björklund IF Kville Herrar Man Torslanda 1974
1089 Alena Wattenberg van Hal Damer Kvinna Göteborg 1980
126 Hugh Bradley Torslanda Herrar Man Torslanda 1987
125 Nicklas Gunnarsson Örgryte IS Herrar Man Göteborg 1996
1088 Martina Sturk Högsbo AIK Damer Kvinna Göteborg 1989
2093 Patrick Tafani Herrar Masters (f 1971 eller tidigare) Man Västra Frölunda 1965
2547 Annette Haglund Damer Masters (f 1971 eller tidigare) Kvinna Floda 1968
1087 Cecilia Haglund Damer Kvinna Floda 1991
2546 Christel Envik Damer Masters (f 1971 eller tidigare) Kvinna Olofstorp 1971
124 Jerker Tegeman Vedums AIS Herrar Man Larv 1974
2092 Freddy Wegelius SOK Knallen Herrar Masters (f 1971 eller tidigare) Man Bredared 1957
123 Josef Celén Herrar Man Göteborg 1998
2091 Lennart Zakrisson Herrar Masters (f 1971 eller tidigare) Man Sävedalen 1961
2545 Kajsa Björck GTIF Damer Masters (f 1971 eller tidigare) Kvinna Landvetter 1967
2090 Mikael Olsson Herrar Masters (f 1971 eller tidigare) Man 1965
1086 Julia Stoll Damer Kvinna Fjärås 1994
2089 Herbert Månsson Ik Surd Herrar Masters (f 1971 eller tidigare) Man Göteborg 1962
122 Christian Sahlin Herrar Man Västra Frölunda 1979
121 Emil Gustafsson Vasa Herrar Man Göteborg 1984
2088 Daniel Sykes Herrar Masters (f 1971 eller tidigare) Man Göteborg 1971
2544 Susanne Karlsson Falkenbergs RR Damer Masters (f 1971 eller tidigare) Kvinna FALKENBERG 1969
2087 Tommie Karlsson Falkenbergs RR Herrar Masters (f 1971 eller tidigare) Man Falkenberg 1965
2543 Åsa Berglund Nyman Damer Masters (f 1971 eller tidigare) Kvinna Torslanda 1964
2542 Inger Magnusson Billingen X-trail Sports Club Damer Masters (f 1971 eller tidigare) Kvinna Skövde 1954
2086 Conny Börjesson Herrar Masters (f 1971 eller tidigare) Man HINDÅS 1946
2541 Rut Pergament pianisterna Damer Masters (f 1971 eller tidigare) Kvinna Kungsbacka 1953
2540 Carin Börjesson Damer Masters (f 1971 eller tidigare) Kvinna Hindås 1950
2085 Jim Haglund Floda Herrar Masters (f 1971 eller tidigare) Man Floda 1964
2084 Ulf Ragnesten Herrar Masters (f 1971 eller tidigare) Man Göteborg 1957
1085 Johanna Franzen Mithlond United