Anmälda till Stockholms Brantaste 2022 Avancerad sök

Stockholms Brantaste

Startnummer Namn Klubb Klass Kön Ort Födelseår
509 Nora Toverud Barn 10-12 år Kvinna 2012
538 Valter Toverud Barn 7-9 år Man 2013
107 Thomas Clink Vuxen herrar Man 1992
106 Per Åkesson Du får vila sen IF Vuxen herrar Man 1966
183 Frans Lessing Täby IS Ungdom 13-16 år herr Man 2009
184 Malte Lessing Täby IS Ungdom 13-16 år herr Man 2006
614 Alva Lycksén Knattar 0-6 år Kvinna 2018
182 Leo Engelmark Ungdom 13-16 år herr Man 2007
536 Tilde Pastuhovic Barn 7-9 år Kvinna 2015
537 Matheo Pastuhovic Barn 7-9 år Man 2013
612 Leonard Edgren Knattar 0-6 år Man 2017
613 Love Edgren Knattar 0-6 år Man 2019
105 Christian Johansson IF Linnéa Vuxen herrar Man 1981
181 Max Österberg Värmdö IF Ungdom 13-16 år herr Man 2006
508 Lilja Hellman Järla Orientering Barn 10-12 år Kvinna 2011
535 Amelie Hellman Järla Orientering Barn 7-9 år Kvinna 2014
611 Nina Hellman Järla Orientering Knattar 0-6 år Kvinna 2017
278 Maria Blomkvist Vuxen damer Kvinna 1974
104 Viktor Ivetun Vendelsö Vuxen herrar Man 1993
277 Julia Nord Vuxen damer Kvinna 1983
103 Pelle Floden Vuxen herrar Man 1970
276 Johanna Eggel Vuxen damer Kvinna 1974
102 Emil Wengström Hägersten Vuxen herrar Man 1985
99 Jonas Seljemo Solna Vuxen herrar Man 1988
100 Niklas Seljemo Solna Vuxen herrar Man 1988
101 Jesper Seljemo Barkarby Vuxen herrar Man 1990
507 Max Lönegård IF Linnéa Barn 10-12 år Man 2012
534 Love Lönegård IF Linnéa Barn 7-9 år Man 2014
275 Nadia Kolbadi Vuxen damer Kvinna 1989
98 Thierry Jacquemot Vuxen herrar 1958
274 Andrea Marklund Sweetmamadeluxe Vuxen damer Kvinna 1980
610 Anja Marklund Team Sonic Knattar 0-6 år Kvinna 2016
273 Natasha Montes - Vuxen damer Kvinna 1987
97 Jan-Olov Jonsson Gustavsberg Vuxen herrar Man 1945
506 William Sallros IFK Nora Barn 10-12 år Man 2010
272 Wilma Svedlund Brovallens IF Vuxen damer Kvinna 2001
271 Caroline Steiner Vuxen damer Kvinna 1989
96 Alexander Ringholm Vuxen herrar Man 1986
609 Asher Ringholm Knattar 0-6 år Man 2017
270 Jennie Sveronius Vuxen damer Kvinna 1994
95 Göran Wahlstedt ColtingBorseen Triathlonklubb Vuxen herrar Man 1969
608 Lou Alshammar Knattar 0-6 år Kvinna 2017
94 Per Westholm Vuxen herrar Kvinna 1981
93 Mille Wallander Vuxen herrar Man 1981
532 Sixten Wallander Barn 7-9 år Man 2014
533 Gustav Wallander Barn 7-9 år Man 2014
530 Amanda Dekoj Sundelin Barn 7-9 år Kvinna 2015
531 Matilda Dekoj Sundelin Barn 7-9 år Kvinna 2013
92 Ibrahim Al-Zubaidi Geo Elit Vuxen herrar Man 1993
91 Arthur Jedenius Vuxen herrar Man 1990
90 Daniel Gustafsson Storå Vuxen herrar Man 1984
269 Pernilla Bergström Vuxen damer Kvinna 1970
268 Erika Svensson Vuxen damer Kvinna 1989
89 Peter Bratt Vuxen herrar Man 1993
88 Pontus Selin Åsen Vuxen herrar Man 1985
87 Gustaf Nässèn Ik115 Vuxen herrar Man 1985
267 Karin Nordlund OK Linné Vuxen damer Kvinna 1988
607 Billy Nordlund OK Linné Knattar 0-6 år Man 2018
266 Andrea Horvei Vuxen damer 1963
86 Fredrik Orrsveden - Vuxen herrar Man 1995
85 Oscar Hultberg Vuxen herrar Man 1992
84 Johan Magnusson Vuxen herrar Man 1992
265 Anna SÖRENSSON Vuxen damer Kvinna 1975
264 Elin Löf Vuxen damer Kvinna 1980
263 Maria Klint Vuxen damer Kvinna 1969
403 Peter Forstén LASTBALLEN Vuxen könsneutral 1966
83 Martin Florin AXA Vuxen herrar Man 1982
82 David Berntsson Vuxen herrar Man 1987
81 Niclas Bäckgren Vuxen herrar Man 1990
262 Vendela Lilliestråle Stockholm Vuxen damer Kvinna 1991
261 Jenny Wahren Vuxen damer Kvinna 1975
80 Rutger Renmarker Vuxen herrar Man 1993
79 Nikolaus Berglund Sundbyberg Vuxen herrar Man 1971
78 Christoffer von Wachenfeldt Hela Kroppen Fysiocenter Vuxen herrar Man 1988
76 Joel Åkesson Du får vila sen IF Vuxen herrar Man 1997
77 Leo Åkesson Du får vila sen IF Vuxen herrar Man 2000
75 Stefan Anderberg Anderbergs massage Vuxen herrar Man 1971
505 Agnes Sundgren Vasastan Barn 10-12 år Kvinna 2011
529 Clara Sundgren Stockholm Barn 7-9 år Kvinna 2013
74 Rasmus Widen NVEL AB Vuxen herrar Man 1992
73 Oskar Björklund Vuxen herrar Man 1995
72 Carl-Johan Mjöberg Vuxen herrar Man 1985
71 Mattias Persson Ärentuna SK Vuxen herrar Man 1980
260 Anna Lycksén Team Lyckan Vuxen damer Kvinna 1986
70 Jonathan Murray Vuxen herrar Man 1990
69 Samuel Murray Centrum OK Vuxen herrar Man 1993
259 Nataliia Andersson Zhuliabina NACKA Vuxen damer Kvinna 1992
68 Peter Havsstierna COOR IF Vuxen herrar Man 1965
67 Christian Sundgren Vasastan Vuxen herrar Man 1979
66 Jakob Haido Vuxen herrar Man 1972
65 Henrik Westerberg Black River Runners Vuxen herrar Man 1980
528 Signe Westerberg Black River Runners Barn 7-9 år Kvinna 2012
606 Selma Westerberg Black River Runners Knattar 0-6 år Kvinna 2015
258 Sophie Macdonald Club running Sweden Vuxen damer Kvinna 1987
257 Jessica Eriksson Stora vika Vuxen damer Kvinna 1972
64 Michael Ström Raki BK Vuxen herrar Man 1978
63 Anders Hellner Vuxen herrar 1980
62 Stefan Ahlqvist Vuxen herrar Man 1987
256 Sandra Marmestedt - Vuxen damer Kvinna 1992
61 Anders Nyström Club running Sweden Vuxen herrar Man 1976
504 Electra Kakoulidis Barn 10-12 år 2012
60 Max Åberg Vuxen herrar Man 2003
255 Petra Möller Vuxen damer Kvinna 1977
254 Carina Rindeborn Vuxen damer Kvinna 1969
59 Jörgen Rindeborn Vuxen herrar Man 1966
402 Matilda Frykengård Vuxen könsneutral Kvinna 1990
58 Jonas Nyström Gagnefs IF Vuxen herrar Man 1984
253 Sanna Nyström Gagnefs IF Vuxen damer Kvinna 1988
332 Molly Joelsson Östervåla IF Ungdom 13-16 år dam Kvinna 2009
252 Felicia Nyhammar Fredriksson Vuxen damer Kvinna 1992
251 Alma Samuelsson Stockholm Vuxen damer Kvinna 1989
57 Örjan Hedene Stjärnorna i Örby Vuxen herrar Man 1968
56 Johan Hallberg norrtälje Vuxen herrar Man 1997
250 Sarah Reichhuber norrtälje Vuxen damer Kvinna 1998
605 Dolores Hölbling Kärrtorp Knattar 0-6 år Kvinna 2017
279 Caroline Roos Vuxen damer Kvinna 1980
55 Aiden Foxx Vuxen herrar Man 1993
249 Anne Isaksson Vuxen damer Kvinna 1995
54 Martin Wikström Söders Fight Gym Vuxen herrar Man 1985
53 Petter Sundin Sthlm running tours Vuxen herrar Man 1988
248 Anna Skoog Skoghalls CK Vuxen damer Kvinna 1978
52 Anders Carlin Vuxen herrar Man 1991
247 Kristel Thalström Drama Llama Running Club Vuxen damer Kvinna 1987
246 Sara Isaksson Vuxen damer 1979
245 Linda Söderheim Vuxen damer Kvinna 1985
50 Kristoffer Battisti Vuxen herrar Man 1979
49 Mikael Svahn OK Hammaren Vuxen herrar Man 1985
51 Magnus Mozart Nacka Vuxen herrar Man 1990
244 Maud Blind Vuxen damer Kvinna 1968
241 Jane Lindström Vuxen damer Kvinna 1974
48 Ola Larsson Vuxen herrar Man 1970
242 Anna Larsson Vuxen damer Kvinna 2004
243 Lina Larsson Vuxen damer Kvinna 2000
47 Ola Svensson Lidingö Vuxen herrar Man 1971
527 Freja Bäckman Björkhagen Barn 7-9 år Kvinna 2015
46 Erik Garciamendez Vuxen herrar Man 1989
45 Alexander Cribbin Vuxen herrar Man 1988
43 Anders Björnsjö Södertälje CK Vuxen herrar Man 1970
44 Henrik Rönnmark Dirty Mudders Vuxen herrar Man 1974
240 Anjani Singh Vuxen damer 1990
239 Emma Hagrot Stockholm Vuxen damer Kvinna 1998
42 Adrian Lindström Vuxen herrar Man 1993
238 Alicia Lindström Vuxen damer Kvinna 1993
41 Anders Larsson Hyttas Hjältar Vuxen herrar Man 1966
237 Caroline Rönnlund Runacademy IF Vuxen damer 1986
236 Stephanie Robertson Vuxen damer Kvinna 1986
40 Hans Kignell Falun Vuxen herrar Man 1971
235 Denise Gahnberg Nacka Vuxen damer Kvinna 1985
234 Sabine Leiwert Vuxen damer Kvinna 1985
233 Kia White Vuxen damer Kvinna 1991
39 Andreas Bergman Vuxen herrar Man 1996
232 Beatrize Widlund Vuxen damer Kvinna 1996
231 Tove Norman Stureby Vuxen damer Kvinna 1967
230 Camilla Ekegren Vuxen damer Kvinna 1982
38 Rickard Karlsson Springmaskarna Vuxen herrar Man 1985
37 Isak Dalström Springmaskarna Vuxen herrar Man 1986
36 Mattias Geibe Vuxen herrar Man 1982
35 Jesper Dufva Vuxen herrar Man 1991
33 Anton Grundäng Vuxen herrar Man 1997
34 Albin Jensen Vuxen herrar Man 1996
32 Arvid Larsson Vuxen herrar Man 1994
31 Dennis Persson Vuxen herrar Man 1993
30 Mikael Gyllenswärd Vuxen herrar Man 1994
29 Marcus Ekström Vuxen herrar Man 1995
28 Daniel Niemi Vuxen herrar Man 1993
27 Nils Lundin Vuxen herrar Man 1986
228 Stina Larsson Activerum Vuxen damer Kvinna 1982
25 Nicklas Gustavsson Activerum Vuxen herrar Man 1976
26 Patrik Gustafsson Vuxen herrar Man 2003
229 Josefine Gustafsson Vuxen damer Kvinna 2001
23 Allan Honig Tyresö Vuxen herrar Man 1978
24 Alexander Honig Tyresö Vuxen herrar Man 2004
227 Ulrika Honig Tyresö Vuxen damer Kvinna 1976
226 Julia Björn Stora Tuna IK SK Vuxen damer Kvinna 1987
22 Peter Bergström Vuxen herrar Man 1970
21 Jesper Jönsson Vuxen herrar Man 1987
224 Zara Stendahl Vuxen damer Kvinna 1986
225 Kim Kolmodin Vuxen damer Kvinna 1989
20 Mats Nord Team Nordic Trail Vuxen herrar Man 1973
223 Helena Olofson Vuxen damer Kvinna 1991
19 Mats Stendahl Crossfit Unique Vuxen herrar Man 1984
222 Anna Hansson Vuxen damer Kvinna 1975
221 Nicolina Erlandsson Vuxen damer Kvinna 1990
220 Åsa Brodén Vuxen damer Kvinna 1990
219 Lotta Forsbeck Vuxen damer Kvinna 1978
218 Joanna Abrahamsson St Paul Vuxen damer Kvinna 1978
217 Johanna Berglind Vuxen damer Kvinna 1981
18 Martin Wahren Vuxen herrar Man 1974
216 Anna A Anthony Vuxen damer Kvinna 1979
17 Andreas Hederstedt FC Gotland Vuxen herrar Man 1981
502 Matheus Hederstedt Tullinge Barn 10-12 år Man 2010
503 Zacharias Hederstedt Tullinge Barn 10-12 år Man 2012
526 Olivia Hederstedt Tullinge Barn 7-9 år Kvinna 2014
215 Anna-Carin Forstadius Vuxen damer Kvinna 1983
16 Ludvig Salomonsson Vuxen herrar Man 1979
603 Marcus Forstadius Knattar 0-6 år Man 2017
604 Tom Forstadius Knattar 0-6 år Man 2019
15 Emil Henriksson Vuxen herrar Man 2001
14 Bosse Segercrantz RelayWay Vuxen herrar Man 1959
214 Anna Henriksson Vuxen damer Kvinna 1966
13 Roar Adelsten Vuxen herrar Man 1960
12 Ove Johansson Oves Cross Köping Vuxen herrar Man 1953
211 Åsa Jansson Vuxen damer Kvinna 1960
212 Marlene Järild Vuxen damer Kvinna 1981
213 Mia Järild Vuxen damer Kvinna 1979
11 Josef Skogberg JA Vuxen herrar Man 1978
210 Anastasia Skogberg JA Vuxen damer Kvinna 1986
209 Katarina Olofsdotter Team Sthlm.maraton TSM Vuxen damer Kvinna 1952
602 Sigrid Kaas Kämpa på Knattar 0-6 år Kvinna 2016
208 Kristin Bengtsson Kämpa på Vuxen damer Kvinna 1970
207 Emmelinn Larsson Järnbruksklubben Vuxen damer Kvinna 1998
10 Andreas Jerat Vuxen herrar Man 1974
9 Anders Rålamb Team Snigel. Vuxen herrar 1980
206 Leila Koivumäki Huddinge Vuxen damer Kvinna 1963
8 Daniel Ekwall Vuxen herrar Man 1987
205 Sanna Arvidsson Vuxen damer Kvinna 1986
204 Lisa Konradsson Vuxen damer Kvinna 1979
7 Johan Ålander Adrians löparkompisar Vuxen herrar Man 1967
331 Jessica Ålander Adrians löparkompisar Ungdom 13-16 år dam Kvinna 2006
203 Linda Forsström Barnens Sportskola Vuxen damer Kvinna 1979
401 Tomas Sköld Barnens Sportskola Vuxen könsneutral 1977
6 Tomas Öberg Vuxen herrar Man 1966
5 Sebastian Tegnebratt OK Södertörn Vuxen herrar Man 1988
4 Andreas Nielsen Tambur Vuxen herrar Man 1982
202 Minerva Carrillo Tambur Vuxen damer Kvinna 1980
501 Rebeca Carrillo Nielsen Tambur Barn 10-12 år Kvinna 2011
3 Nisse Eriksson Laglös OCR team Vuxen herrar Man 1974
2 Benedikt Furrer Vuxen herrar Man 1971
1 Michael Refors Järla Orientering Vuxen herrar Rönninge 1991
601 Mio Refors Knattar 0-6 år Rönninge 2018
201 Linnéa Eriksson Vuxen damer Rönninge 1992