Anmälda till Vårtävlingarna 2024 Avancerad sök

Vårtävlingarna 8 km

Namn Klubb Klass Kön Födelseår
Chnar Kader Solvikingarna Damer Kvinna 1984
Jens Halldin Proletären FF Herrar Man 1974
Bengt Dahlberg Solvikingarna Herrar Man 1949
Christian Werner @#^%$€?& Herrar Man 1971
Johanna Larsson Örgryte IS Friidrott Damer Kvinna 1993
Emy Thorén Hälle IF Damer Kvinna 1995
Elin Davies Damer Kvinna 1979
August Bång Herrar Man 1994
Olle Berg Herrar Man 1995
Per-Anders Edh Kongahälla AIK Herrar Man 1967
Kent Holm Trollhättans IF Friidrott Herrar Man 1966
Fredrik Jernqvist Göteborg Herrar Man 1960
Oskar Jönsson Örgryte IS Herrar Man 1986
Cecilia Unger Berne Damer Kvinna 1982
Fredrik Olsson Herrar Man 1974
Daniel Hunnes Hälle IF Herrar Man 1995
David Axelsson Mölndals AIK Herrar Man 1996
Mikael Larsson Mölndals Aik Herrar Man 1978
Magnus Erixon Mölndals AIK Herrar Man 1971
Robert Jevic Borås löparklubb Herrar Man 1975
Filip Nielsen Knäckebröhult IF Herrar Man 1980
Johanna Anvell Mölndals AIK Damer Kvinna 1989
Ella Pirttimäki Damer Kvinna 1998
David Ekblad Göteborgs SK Herrar Man 1990
Liv Dinis Hälle IF Damer Kvinna 2004
Mattias Larsson N/a Herrar Man 1989
Steffen Steffensen Mölndals AIK Herrar Man 1962
Oscar Guregård Örgryte IS Friidrott Herrar Man 1998
Kjell Andersson Lonesome Runners Herrar Man 1970
Magnus Eriksson Herrar Man 1976

Vårtävlingarna 16 km

Namn Klubb Klass Kön Födelseår
Julius Tidblom Herrar Man 1994
Anna Tidblom Damer Kvinna 1968
Daniel Levin Volvo Cars Herrar Man 1980
Ulf Johansson Mölndal outdoor Herrar Man 1977
Kurt Johansson Herrar Man 1959
Daniel Timle Herrar Man 1991
Peter Szigeti Herrar Man 1986
Johan Lorentzon Riddarnas Löparsällskap Herrar Man 1986
Per Grytter IF Kville Herrar Man 1962
Filip Nielsen Knäckebröhult IF Herrar Man 1980
Oscar Guregård Örgryte IS Friidrott Herrar Man 1998
Robert Jevic Borås löparklubb Herrar Man 1975

Vårtävlingarna 32 km

Namn Klubb Klass Kön Födelseår
Victor Kåveryd Herrar Man 1978
Jon Angelbratt Majornas IK Herrar Man 1981
Ian Hitzeroth Herrar Man 1967
Kim Linmyr UMSC Herrar Man 1978
Daan Gehlen Öis Herrar Man 1997
Thor Wahlberg Solvikingarna Herrar Man 1958
Daniel Johansson Malcic Umara Sports Club Herrar Man 1992
Niclas Clemmensen Borat RC Herrar Man 1974
David Ekblad Göteborgs SK Herrar Man 1990
Jimmy Kjellén Herrar Man 1981
Johan Särnbratt Tolered Utby OL Herrar Man 1989
Christian Lagerstedt Climber AB Herrar Man 1973