Anmälda till biskopsloppet – Virtuella 5 Km
Avancerad sök
Namn
Klubb
Kön
Födelseår
Yvette Andersson
Kvinna
1961
Gunnel Friström
Kvinna
1964
Linnea Smalström
Göteborg
Kvinna
1999
Lowe Östman
Göteborg
Man
1994
Annette Simonsson
Kvinna
1964
Erik Krång
Bräcke Atletsällskap
Man
1981
Therese Torgersson
Kvinna
1976
Andreas Hellberg
Göteborg
Man
1973
Rabia Yayla
Solna
Kvinna
1982
Angelo Bryan Rosario Prieto
Löparakademin
Man
2002
Katarina Pekkanen
Kvinna
1963
Arman Ismail
Man
1990
Dina Jazaee
Kvinna
1994
Latifa Gharbi
TSM
Kvinna
1971
Göran Lindgren
Man
1954
Dahabo Said
1981
Björn Granat
Man
1987
Magdalena Meteluch
Kvinna
1980
Alexander Nilsson
Mölndals AIK
Man
1995
Viktoria Pettersson
Torhamns Goif
2006
Charlotta Lundin
AXA Sports Club
Kvinna
1951
Pontus Weibull
Man
1972
Jonas Boman
Solvikingarna
Man
1979
Marie Blommé
SLDK - Stockholm Långdistansklubb
Kvinna
1967
Ali Mehrabi
1980
Anders Szalkai
1970
Kerstin Wolff
Tsm
Kvinna
1957
Shahla Mirzania
1955
Masoud Owji
GÖTEBORG
Man
1980
Veronica Warneskog
TSM Running
Kvinna
1967
Kerstin Henriksson
1950
Marie Carlsson
TSM Running
Kvinna
1962
Helena Angetun
Tsmrunning
Kvinna
1972
Annika ÅHLBERG
Ericsson IF
Kvinna
1960
Nova Larsson
Kvinna
1987
Morgan Andersen
Man
1978
Mattias Wolf
Man
1998
Josefine Swärm
Let’s Run
Kvinna
1985
Gustavo Javorski
Man
1987
Behnor Niknam
Kvinna
1988
Behnor Niknam
Man
1988
Veronica Söderberg Dufva
Kvinna
1971
Ola Andersson
Man
1970
Sam Niknam
Man
1983
Gunilla Clavey
Kvinna
1975
Sandra Ghattas
Kvinna
1999
Simona Lica
Kvinna
1974
Musa Drammeh
Man
1990
Maria Munoz
Gothenburg
Kvinna
1994
Sören Stahlschmidt
Gothenburg
Man
1993
Amanda Björklund
Kvinna
1994
Sofia Hidling
Torhamns Goif
Kvinna
1970
Karola Palmhager
Sauconyrunclub
Kvinna
1968
Vida lavida Kavoosi
Vida La Vida
Kvinna
1956
B inthetm
Ariguchi
Man
1988
Lydia Baggen
Kvinna
1990
Andreas Löfqvist
Mölnlycke
Man
1983
Zahra Warsame
Välkomsten
Kvinna
1989
Lise Bergvall
Kvinna
1982
Sara Haraldson
Kvinna
1986
Farhani Soudabeh
1967
Daniel Dradici
Man
2004
Amina Ragow
Göteborg
Kvinna
1994
Ola Scholander
Team Allservice
Man
1973
Amir Humanfar
Destinationmaraton
Man
1991
Annelie Hedin
Kvinna
1989
Fredrik Jonsson
Maskinen
Man
1999
Per Jonsson
Pålsjö IF
Man
1963
Sofia Jonsson
1996
Emad Hamdy
BERLIN
Man
1983
Randi Myhre
Biblioteksvännerna i Biskopsgården
Kvinna
1964
Ulrika Jönsson
Kvinna
1981
Ebba Westerberg
Destination Maraton
Kvinna
1967
Banu Mohammadi
Kvinna
1990
Hanane Djeddou
Göteborg
Kvinna
1989
Jeanette Gustafsson
Kvinna
1990
Felicia Bjärhed
Kvinna
1998
Gino Nami
Kvinna
1986
Monica Gärdin
MOIF
Kvinna
1965
Lars Stolth
MOIF
Kvinna
1984
Kamelia Soheil Mirza
1983
Mina Forotan
Kvinna
1985
Till anmälan för Virtuella 5 Km