Anmälda till Örebro AIK Halvmaraton 2020 Avancerad sök

Örebro AIK Halvmaraton 2020

Namn Klubb Klass Kön Ort Födelseår
Adam Fredriksson Halvmaraton motion Man Arboga 1980
Mattias Heimdahl IK Akele M45 Man Motala 1972
Sofia Oskarsson IFK Nora K35 Kvinna Skattkärr 1983
Joakim Oskarsson IFK Nora M55 Man Örebro 1961
Alexander Berglund IkNocOut.se Halvmaraton motion Man Linköping 1985
Anders Sjögren IK NocOut.se M35 Man Linköping 1984
Hasse Byrèn IF Start M55 Man Örebro 1965
Stefan Danielsson Uppsala LK M50 Man Uppsala 1970
Rudolfs Zernis Ärla IF M senior Man Norrköping 1994
Tobias Forsell Hällefors LK M35 Man Hällefors 1983
Tomas Kåregren Örebro AIK M senior Man Örebro 1989
Fredrik Zeitelberg Örebro AIK M40 Man Örebro 1978
Aila Nilsson Halvmaraton motion Kvinna Örebro 1993
Joakim Magnusson Nilivaara IS M senior Man Väse 1986
Sigrid Josefsson Nilivaara IS K35 Kvinna Väse 1985
William Pommer M senior Man Linköping 1995
Olle Silén Halvmaraton motion Man Västerås 1962
Patrik Landström IK NocOut.se M50 Man Linköping 1969
Jens Halvarsson Göteborgs SK / Team Halvarsson M senior Man Göteborg 1982
Victor Dahlgren Brattås CK M senior Man Henån 1990
Johan de Reuver M50 Man Landsbro 1970
Niklas Jonsson Hammarby IF M senior Man Skarpnäck 1992
Jenny Rask IK Akele K40 Kvinna Linköping 1977
Jonny Edvinsson IK Akele M45 Man Linköping 1973
Niklas Olsson IK Akele M senior Man Linköping 1991
Johanna Bäcklund Runacademy IF K senior Kvinna Stockholm 1985
Anders Österlund Västerås SOK M senior Man Västerås 1973
Edmund Kurt Örebro AIK M45 Man Örebro 1973
Jonas Hagman Katrineholm SK Friidrott M senior Man Katrineholm 1985
Anna-Karin Wikström Roslagen LK K50 Kvinna Uppsala 1965
Erik Nilsson Örebro AIK M35 Man GARPHYTTAN 1985
Robert Löfgren IF Linnéa M50 Man STOCKHOLM 1967
Rihards Darzins Almby IK Halvmaraton motion Man Örebro 1986
Torbjörn Björn Karlskoga LCK M45 Man KARLSKOGA 1974
Kerstin Liljerås Östansjö sk K50 Kvinna Kumla 1967
Magnus Liljerås Östansjö sk M50 Man Kumla 1968
Hiromi Kobayashi K50 Kvinna Falun 1966
Carolina Wikström LK Roslagen K senior Kvinna Uppsala 1993
Magnus Lindberg Ockelbo SK M senior Man OCKELBO 1990
Stefan Jonsson Liljegatan LK Halvmaraton motion Man Kumla 1981
Andreas Molin Liljegatan LK Halvmaraton motion Man Kumla 1982
Andreas Hagman Mardrömselvan Halvmaraton motion Man Gustavsberg 1977
Nikita Steiner Västerås LK K senior Kvinna Västerås 1994
Isa Ericsson Fk studenterna K senior Kvinna Täby 1987
Camilla Rosen FK Studenterna K senior Kvinna Täby 1988
Matilda Thuresson Katrineholms SK friidrott K senior Kvinna Katrineholm 1991
Axel Flordal Katrineholms SK Friidrott M senior Man Katrineholm 2002
Stephan Johansson Katrineholms SK Friidrott M senior Man Örebro 1988
Daniel Johansson Katrineholm sk M35 Man Katrineholm 1985
Sara Lidjan FK Studenterna K40 Kvinna HÄGERSTEN 1980
Robert Wingren IK Akele M senior Man Linköping 1988
Jan Engström IK Akele M50 Man 1967
Henrik Lilja Katrineholms SK Friidrott M35 Man Katrineholm 1983
Christoffer Lundgren Björnqvist Katrineholm SK Friidrott M35 Man Katrineholm 1984
Erik Johansson Katrineholms sk friidrott M senior Man Katrineholm 1990
Håkan Fernström Arboga Halvmaraton motion Man Arboga 1965
Björn Gustafsson IK NocOut.se M55 Man Linköping 1964
Linda Gustafsson IK NocOut.se K45 Kvinna Linköping 1974
Johan Fagerberg Spårvägens FK M senior Man Uppsala 1992
Viktor Högberg Katrineholms SK Friidrott M senior Man Katrineholm 1990
Patrik Eriksson Halvmaraton motion Man Stockholm 1966
Per Börjesson Östansjö SK M65 Man Östansjö 1954
Daniel Linder M40 Man 1978
Pär Ericzzon Örebro AIK M45 Man Frövi 1974
Henrik Nilsson Katrineholms SK fridrott M senior Man Katrineholm 1986
Magnus Ahlsén IK NocOout.se Halvmaraton motion Man Linköping 1974
Martin Gustafsson Tjalve IF Norrköping M45 Man Norrköping 1974
Patric Järleskog Axa Sports Club Halvmaraton motion Man Torshälla 1966
Fredrik Johansson IFK Växjö M senior Man Linköping 1986
Alva Olsson IK Akele K senior Kvinna Linköping 1989
Madeleine Ekblad Ryda Sk K senior Kvinna Vara 1989
Staffan Häggeborn IF Start M65 Man Örebro 1952
Susanne Malmqvist IF Start K65 Kvinna Örebro 1952
Jonas Janegren IF Start M40 Man Örebro 1979
Emil Svedin Domnarvet GOIF M35 Man BORLÄNGE 1986
Cecilia Berkebo Halvmaraton motion Kvinna Leksand 1989
Anna Hilmersson Örebro AIK K40 Kvinna Örebro 1976
Elias Zika IF Start M35 Man Örebro 1981
Marie Dasler IF Start K50 Kvinna Örebro 1968
Maria Eriksson IF Start K40 Kvinna Örebro 1976
Håkan Andersson Luthagsesplanadens IF Halvmaraton motion Man UPPSALA 1969
Mattias Wijkmark Katrineholms SK Friidrott M senior Man Katrineholm 1987
Pontus Buskas Katrineholm SK Friidrott M35 Man Katrineholm 1990
Erik Martinsson IK Akele M35 Man Linköping 1983
Robert Vestman Almby IK M35 Man Örebro 1982
Anders Montén Halvmaraton motion Man Örebro 1983
Per Arvidsson IF Start M senior Man Örebro 1986
Mattias Nätterlund IF Start M senior Man Örebro 1986
Johan Ingjald IF Start M senior Man Örebro 1987
Mikael Hansson IF Start M55 Man Örrbro 1963
Annica Sjölund IF Start K50 Kvinna Örebro 1967
Petra Hanaeus IF Start K45 Kvinna 1972
Antje Wiksten IF Start K45 Kvinna 1975
Stefan Persson Ik nocout M50 Man Linköping 1965
Lars Lundegård KFUM Örebro Friidrott M55 Man Örebro 1965
Jonas Rosengren KFUM Örebro Friidrott M45 Man Kumla 1972
Ida Ståhl NocOut Halvmaraton motion Kvinna Linköping 1997
Mikael Nordmark IK Akele M senior Man Linköping 1992
Jesper Holvandus Norrköping Tjalve If M senior Man Karlstad 1991
Wilhelm Bergentz Kfum Örebro friidrott M senior Man Örebro 2002
Ingemar Johansson Mariebergs IK Halvmaraton motion Man Örebro 1975
Andreas Ingberg Örebro AIK M35 Man Örebro 1982
Jack Karlsson KFUM örebro M senior Man Örebro 1999
Axel Sandberg KFUM Örebro Friidrott M senior Man Örebro 2000
Melker Forsberg KFUM Örebro Friidrott M senior Man Örebro 2001
Sören Forsberg Örebro AIK M senior Man Örebro 1963
Alexander Larsson KFUM Örebro Friidrott M senior Man Örebro 2000
Markus Bohman KFUM Örebro Friidrott M senior Man Örebro 1994
Martin Regborn KFUM Örebro Friidrott M senior Man ÖREBRO 1992
Oskar Hansson KFUM Örebro Friidrott M senior Man Fjugesta 1997
Lisa Bouvin Finspångs AIK K40 Kvinna Åby 1977
Elmina Saksi Tjalve IF Norrköping K40 Kvinna Norrköping 1980
Jocke Björling Finspångs AIK M40 Man Norrköping 1978
Björn Gustavson Finspångs AIK Halvmaraton motion Man Norrköping 1970
Stefan Dahlberg Pite Runners LDK M55 Man ÖJEBYN 1962
Robert Nordmark Halvmaraton motion Man Eskilstuna 1974
Henrik Göhl Finspångs AIK M45 Man Finspång 1974
Hanna Kumlin ÖIS Friidrott K senior Kvinna Göteborg 1992
Malin Sandnell Katrineholms SK Friidrott K35 Kvinna KATRINEHOLM 1982
Poyan Sandnell Katrineholms SK Friidrott M35 Man Katrineholm 1983
Gustaf Leonardsson Örebro AIK M senior Man Örebro 1993
Viktor Wikdahl Örebro AIK Halvmaraton motion Man Örebro 1988
Mikael Bergqvist Svillinge IF M40 Man Örebro 1976
Klas Bringert Katrineholms SK Friidrott M35 Man Katrineholm 1981
Mikael Åberg Dekadens IF Halvmaraton motion Man Örebro 1982
Peter Eriksson IK Akele M senior Man Linköping 1989
Simon Schagerström Örebro AIK M senior Man Örebro 1993
Lars Drageryd KFUM Örebro Friidrott M senior Man Stockholm 1989
Karl Walheim Ärla IF M senior Man Falun 1990
Markus Living HMRC M senior Man Falun 1989
Pär Englund Wedevågs IF M40 Man Dyltabruk 1977
Cedrik Wreme Mikkeller Running Club Halvmaraton motion Man Vellinge 1971
Claes Ivenborg IK NocOut.se M45 Man Linköping 1973
Jonas Svensson Örebro AIK M40 Man Örebro 1978
Emma Nordlund K40 Kvinna Älvsjö 1977
Sandra Lindman Halvmaraton motion Kvinna Älvsjö 1978
Bo Persson ALMBY IK M70 Man Örebro 1948
Ljiljana Persson ALMBY IK K65 Kvinna Örebro 1953
Per Malm Mikkeller Running Club Halvmaraton motion Man Örebro 1984
Marie Sandberg Julita Triathlon K35 Kvinna Katrineholm 1981
Thomas Lindström Åsbro GoIF M60 Man Kumla 1901
Tommy Karlsson Ulrika IK M40 Man Linköping 1977
Elin Ekerheim Matsman Time for Ghana Halvmaraton motion Kvinna Örebro 1985
Mikael Österberg Örebro AIK M35 Man Örebro 1983
Stefan Sager Örebro AIK M40 Man Örebro 1977
Jonas Lundin Örebro AIK M40 Man Örebro 1977
Javad Aghili AIK Örebro M55 Man Örebro 1963
Therese Persson Örebro AIK K45 Kvinna Örebro 1973
Mattias Wallin Halvmaraton motion Man Karlskoga 1981
Mats Johansson Örebro AIK M45 Man Hallsberg 1972
Jimmi Eriksson Örebro AIK Halvmaraton motion Man Örebro 1980
Isak Hellström FK Studenterna M senior Man STOCKHOLM 1991
Pär Johansson Örebro AIK M45 Man Vretstorp 1974
Vilhelm Öström Fk Studenterna M45 Man Hässelby 1974
Mathias Viktorsson LK Gränslöst M35 Man Askersund 1982
Peter Forsberg JKAK M40 Man Hägersten 1978
Niklas Mylfalk FK Studenterna M45 Man Solna 1973
Martin Duberg Örebro AIK M35 Man Örebro 1985
Johanna Salminen FK Studenterna K senior Kvinna Täby 1978
Karl Wilenius Lidköpings VSK M35 Man Skara 1985
Mattias Wellermark IK Akele M40 Man Linköping 1978
Liduina van Sitteren Örebro AIK K senior Kvinna Örebro 1989
Tomas Theander Stockholmspolisen M40 Man Stockholm 1978
Johan Borgman FK Studenterna M35 Man Vikingstad 1984
Andreas Huss FK Studenterna M45 Man Stockholm 1974
Andreas Lundegård Fk studenterna M senior Man Stockholm 1986
Claes Theander HiQ Sports Club M45 Man Stockholm 1975
Gustav Grek Örebro AIK M35 Man Örebro 1982
Richard Dahlgren Örebro AIK M35 Man Örebro 1984
Fredrik Johnsson Örebro AIK M45 Man Örebro 1975
Markus Liljenroth Örebro AIK M40 Man Örebro 1979
Johannes Magnusson Snickeriet Halvmaraton motion Man Bandhagen 1978
Jens Jonsson FK Studenterna M35 Man Stockholm 1985
Björn Engqvist Örebro AIK M35 Man Örebro 1981
Torbjörn Annell IK NocOut.se M45 Man Vikingstad 1974
Christian Bengtzelius FK Studenterna M45 Man JARFALLA 1974
Malin Gibrand FK Studenterna K35 Kvinna Lidingö 1981
Diane Sadik Fk Studenterna K senior Kvinna Stockholm 1988
Pierre Lourdais FK Studenterna M senior Man Stockholm 1990
Erik Olsson IK NocOut.se M35 Man Linköping 1983
Niklas Bergdahl IK Nocout.se M50 Man Linköping 1969
Magnus Svensson IK NocOut.se M40 Man Linköping 1976
Louise Svensson IK NocOut.se K40 Kvinna Linköping 1977
Fredrick LEE-OHLSSON FK Studenterna M35 Man Solna 1982
Camilla Dexius FK Studenterna K35 Kvinna Täby 1980
Fanny Schulstad Runacademy IF K senior Kvinna Bromma 1988
Åsa Nylander FK Studenterna K50 Kvinna Norsborg 1967
Emilia Todorovska Elias FK Studenterna K senior Kvinna Hägersten 1988
Jimmy Thörnberg IK NocOut.se M senior Man Linköping 1987
Andreas Ottestig IK NocOut.se M40 Man Ljungsbro 1978
Kenth Pettersson IK NocOut.se M50 Man Linköping 1970
Andreas Björklund IK NocOut.se M45 Man Linköping 1972
Daniel Bjurhamn IK NocOut.se M50 Man Linköping 1968
Andreas Kjellin Mikkeller Running Club Halvmaraton motion Man Örebro 1983
Per Åhlin IK NocOut.se M35 Man Linköping 1985
Anders Ståhl IFK Skövde FK M40 Man Skövde 1980
Rasmus Lindahl - Halvmaraton motion Man Örebro 1991
Brett Christophers Halvmaraton motion Man Uppsala 1971
Mattias Eriksson Estudiantes de la Plata Halvmaraton motion Man Solna 1976
Tobias Fritzon Väsby SS Triathlon Halvmaraton motion Man Upplands Väsby 1974