Anmälda till Bålsta Stadslopp höst – 10 km
Avancerad sök
Startnummer
Namn
Klubb
Klass
Kön
Födelseår
577
Aron Tesfaghebriel
Hässelby SK
Herrar
Man
1971
576
Henrik Segersten
Enköpings AIF
Herrar
Man
1970
66
Betrice Taavo
Umara Sports Club
Damer
Kvinna
1979
575
Johan Olsson
Ekerö
Herrar
1977
574
Yassin Abdi
Hässelby SK
Herrar
Man
1999
573
Stanislav Tschertou
Herrar
Man
1972
67
Maria Tschertou Schäder
Damer
Kvinna
1969
65
Louise Berlin
FK Studenterna
Damer
Kvinna
1987
572
Göran Johanson
Bålsta IK
Herrar
Man
1974
64
Elisabeth Mandorf
F Bålsta IK
Damer
Kvinna
1976
571
Anton Schmitz
Herrar
Man
1989
570
Thomas Aldheimer
Fredrikshofs FIF
Herrar
Man
1988
569
Daniel Westergren
IF Mantra Sport
Herrar
Man
1974
568
Johan Forsstedt
Maratonlabbet
Herrar
Man
1982
567
Andreas Kling
Herrar
Man
1982
566
Andreas Hederstedt
FC Gotland
Herrar
Man
1981
63
Camilla Johansson-Gidlöf
Damer
Kvinna
1973
565
Filip Ainouz
Fredrikshofs FIF
Herrar
Man
1984
564
Erik Arnman
Vegan Runners IK
Herrar
Man
1980
62
Märta Hallstedt
Damer
Kvinna
1981
563
Björn Hummerdal
FREDRIKSHOFS FIF
Herrar
Man
1987
61
Hanna Hummerdal
Älvsjö
Damer
Kvinna
1987
562
André Hermansson
Fredrikshof IF
Herrar
Man
1992
561
Olof Plan
Fk studenterna
Herrar
Man
1987
560
Axel Svärdhagen
IF Mantra
Herrar
Man
2001
559
Alexander Stjernholm
Kustjägarna
Herrar
Man
1990
558
Mikael Gustafsson
IN3PRENÖR IF
Herrar
Man
1982
60
Linnéa Sennström
Hässelby SK
Damer
Kvinna
2000
557
Christoffer Hiding
Fredrikshofs FIF
Herrar
Man
1985
556
Mattias Jonsson
Bålsta IK / AB Durgo
Herrar
Man
1989
555
Magnus Svinhufvud
Stockholm Run Club
Herrar
Man
1988
554
Stefan Silfver
Resarö
Herrar
Man
1963
58
Emma Ifverberg
Damer
Kvinna
1977
59
Hadil Karim
Damer
Kvinna
1979
553
Kim Andersson
Umara Sports Club
Herrar
Man
1990
552
Ryan Distaso
Modesto
Herrar
Man
1997
551
Ivan Marceta
Stockholm Run Club
Herrar
Man
1986
550
Lukas Segersten
Enköpings AIF
Herrar
Man
2000
549
Jakob Rolén
BNBRC
Herrar
Man
1995
548
Joacim Cronwall
Slutna Mästerskapen
Herrar
Man
1989
547
Markus Munkhammar
Ludvika FFI
Herrar
Man
1989
546
Ahmed Al-Mayahi
Herrar
Man
1987
545
Molle Olson
Källbottens IK / Team Salomon
Herrar
Man
1993
544
Joel Ström
Herrar
Man
1996
543
Karl-Johan Berggren
Herrar
Man
1990
57
Hanna Östholm
Damer
Kvinna
1988
56
Sara Kvarfordh
IF Linnéa
Damer
Kvinna
1975
55
Camilla Nyblad
Moderaterna Enköping
Damer
1979
542
Stefan Nyblad
Moderaterna Enköping
Herrar
Man
1981
540
Rickard Andersson
IF Linnéa
Herrar
Man
1972
539
Thomas Madesten
Herrar
Man
1974
538
Mikael Tisjö
F Bålsta IK
Herrar
Man
1981
54
Therese Anderbro
IF Linnéa
Damer
Kvinna
1970
537
Anders Olausson
Ludvika FFI
Herrar
Man
1969
536
Pelle Holgersson
IF Mantra Sport
Herrar
Man
1970
535
Dennis Selsborg
Löparnas Vänner IF
Herrar
Man
1974
53
Patricia Langenheim
IF Linnea
Damer
Kvinna
1979
534
Oscar Entrambasaguas
Herrar
Man
1974
533
Lukas Dahl
FK Studenterna
Herrar
Man
1996
52
Elin Sjuls
FK Studenterna
Damer
Kvinna
1998
532
Rasmus Magnusson
Nacka
Herrar
Man
1990
531
Anders Eriksson
Enköping
Herrar
Man
1956
51
Daniela Sörensen
Damer
Kvinna
1992
Till anmälan för 10 km