Anmälda till Nåsten Trail Avancerad sök

10 km

Startnummer Namn Klubb Kön Ort Födelseår
180 Erik Widmark IF Mantra Sport Man 1996
178 Olof Öhlund Man 1981
179 Emma Söderström Kvinna 1980
177 Marina Malmberg KFUM Uppsala Survival Kvinna 1975
175 Pia Möller Kvinna 1976
176 Daniel Käck Man 1971
174 Susanne Knutsson KFUM Uppsala Survival Kvinna 1987
173 Lionel Thivat Man 1987
172 Grim Kalman Man 1992
171 Jan Fornhem Man 1976
170 Jens Lindman Man 1972
169 Lina Janemar Kvinna 1981
168 Gustav Nipe Honey badger trail runners Man 1988
167 Mattias Leksen Man 1975
166 Oskar Nilsson GUCK Man 1992
165 Rickard Ödgren IK Fyris Triathlon Man 1977
164 James McKenna Man 1987
163 Hanna Jönsson Kvinna 1988
162 Viktor Svartz Man 1983
161 torbjörn nilsson Man 1973
160 Karin Mattson Kvinna 1987
159 Jenny Larsson Kvinna 1991
158 Oskar Nordström Man 1982
157 David Dahlgren Man 1997
155 Julia Ghalandari Kvinna 1990
156 Caroline DuRietz Kvinna 1990
154 Johan Sahlin Man 1984
153 Lisa Loft Kvinna 1983
152 Frans Rademacher AXA Man 1997
151 Per Larsson Kilafors SK Man 1996
150 Oskar Lundberg Lira BK Man 1997
149 Antonio Cicchetti Västerås SkidKlubb Man 1977
148 Lisa Flemström Kvinna 1981
147 Philip Carlquist Man 1984
146 Anders Fahlgren Man 1986
145 Joachim Burman Bultens Gym Man 1974
144 Daniel Andersson Lonesome Runners Man 1977
143 Anna-Maria Petersson Kvinna 1975
142 Samuel Janemar Man 1981
141 Gustaf Bengtsson Man 1997
140 Markus Wilsson Man 1985
138 Adam Strömme Mattsson Uppsala Man 1997
139 Maria Strömme Uppsala Kvinna 1970
137 Marina Fovér Kvinna 1978
136 Carl Axemo Uptown runners Man 1986
135 Per Eriksson IFK Märsta Man 1976
133 David Fichtel Ingen Man 1993
134 Karolina Jennings Ingen Kvinna 1991
132 David Gustavsson Team KBK Man 1978
130 Ylva Herrick Kvinna 1979
131 Nina Carlsson Kvinna 1976
128 Ulrika Nyman Eriksson RunAcademy Kvinna 1979
127 Ellen Stenhede Kvinna 1997
129 Mårten Johansson Man 1982
126 Axel Granqvist OK Ravinen Man 1999
125 Helena Larsson Runacademy Kvinna 1971
124 Gustav Carlsson Uppsala Multisport Man 1992
123 Johan Viksten Martinetti Hudiksvalls IF Man 1988
122 Mats Hellström IK Fyris Triathlon Man 1974
120 Vilhelm Söderman Man 2008
119 Emelie Hildebrand Kvinna 1984
118 Karin Wedholm Kvinna 1983
116 Kristoffer Eriksson Man 1982
117 Malin Sundborger Kvinna 1987
114 Lina Johansson Kvinna 1995
115 Ida Andersson Kvinna 1994
113 Per Lindgren Man 1972
112 Milica Plavsic V-Dala IF Kvinna 1998
111 Lucia Gutierrez-Loza ROAD procoach Kvinna 1989
110 Fanny Söderquist Gyn löpargrupp Kvinna 1985
109 Heidrun Petursdottir Maack Gyn-löparklubben Kvinna 1982
108 Anna Törn Kvinna 1983
107 Rebecca Götze Eriksson Kvinna 1980
106 Tove Fraurud Kvinna 1980
105 Linda Källqvist Jansson Kvinna 1977
104 Susanna Aguirre Kvinna 1982
103 Tor Hansson Frank Gräftåvallens skidklubb Man 1987
102 Caroline Johansson KFUM Uppsala Survival Kvinna 1991
101 Ralf Bjurbo Man 1975
100 Henrik Jonsson Man 1996
99 Ida Larsson Kvinna 1990
98 Therese Hellman Kvinna 1980
97 Lena Winroth Kvinna 1967
96 Ernils Larsson KFUM Uppsala Survival IF Man 1986
94 Richard Marsell Man 1975
95 Anna Marsell SportGolden Kvinna 1978
92 Emelie Geijstedt Viksta IK Kvinna 1987
93 Oskar Storm OS Bygg Man 1980
90 Johan Asker KFUM Uppsala survival Man 1978
91 Frida Asker KFUM Uppsala survival Kvinna 1980
89 Sofia Ljungman KFUMUppsala Survival Kvinna 1974
88 Olof Gustafsson Man 1992
87 Katarina Cars Kvinna 1972
86 Anna Haukkala Kvinna 1974
85 Martin Stålberg KFUM Uppsala Survival IF Man 1988
84 Viktor Nässén Man 1990
82 Andreas Östlund Man 1993
83 Elin Petersson Kvinna 1997
81 Linnea Sveide Reimers independent trail club Kvinna 1988
80 Marie Pettersson Kvinna 1975
79 Rebin Malmström Man 1994
78 Christian Monaco Apprexo Runners Man 1980
77 Peter Lind Tyresö Man 1964
76 Linnea Holmberg Kvinna 1995
75 Ivar Lyttkens Man 1999
73 Camilla Eriksson Kvinna 1976
74 Sonja Halmstad Kvinna 1976
72 Johanna Carlson Kvinna 1980
71 Fredrik Weisner Man 1974
70 Marina Samuelsson Enköpings AIF Kvinna 1968
69 Lars Blomqvist Man 1985
68 Marianne Skoglund Kvinna 1976
67 Mårten Ullberg Man 1986
66 Patrik Thorell Man 1981
65 Niklas Karlsson Man 1986
64 Thomas Palm Uppsala Man 1973
63 Mats Helin Man 1977
62 Lukas Klasson Man 1984
61 Thomas Wessberg Veikkos bergsgetter Man 1970
60 Joel Grönberg SK Triangeln Man 1991
59 Karina Niskanen Kvinna 1965
58 Niklas Hultén Telia IF Man 1970
57 Daniel Brolin Man 1975
56 David Höglund Man 1981
55 Oskar Cottman Vantör Man 1989
54 Pontus Beverskog - - - Man 1977
53 Andreas Adner Apprexo Runners Man 1980
52 Jonas Amnéus Uppsala LK Man 1972
50 Edvin Nilsson Långhundra if Man 2004
51 Fredrik Nilsson Långhundra if Man 1973
49 Louise Augustsson Forest Femmes Kvinna 1993
48 Anders Sundin Man 1975
47 Hedvig Sjöström Uppsala Kvinna 1989
46 Andreas Öhlund Man 1979
45 fredrik nilsson Upplands Väsby Man 1980
44 Truls Linhäll UIF unga löpare Man 2006
43 Jesper Ståhl Club Onefifty Man 1966
41 Linnea Berglund Kvinna 1983
42 Björn Bolund Man 1978
40 Arya Yazdani Bautadauta e-sport community Man 1986
39 Anna Wiborg Kvinna 1983
38 Emil Larsson Uppsala Man 1992
36 Martina Tillgren Forest femmes Kvinna 1990
37 Daniel Tillgren Ärna IF Man 1990
35 Carolina Öbrink Forest Femmes Kvinna 1982
34 Christian Lidén Man 1987
33 Sarah Watson Kvinna 1982
31 Jonas Lundqvist Man 1986
32 Martin Sjödin Man 1991
30 Josefine Krona Uppsala Kvinna 1982
29 Gabriel Gardell Man 1970
27 Malin Marcström Kvinna 1997
28 Elis Pöder Man 1997
26 Ken Hansen Man 1967
25 Alexander Kercevic Uptown Runners Man 1985
24 Susanne König Kvinna 1972
23 Lina Linge Kvinna 1997
22 Ingeborg Amnéus Kvinna 1974
21 Niklas Nordquist - Man 1970
20 Marina Fovér Kvinna 1978
19 Gabriel Douhan Uppsala Man 1986
18 Isabel Malm Kvinna 1984
17 Lina Wahlman Kvinna 1987
16 Klara Sundström Älvkarleby ik Kvinna 1980
15 Sofia Ek-Berggren Umara Sportsclub Kvinna 1990
14 Rory Davies HMF RC Man 1978
13 Ulf Björkman Club One Fifty Man 1966
11 Johanna Kämpe Kvinna 1985
12 Anders Kämpe Kvinna 1985
10 Oscar Höglund Umara Sportsclub Man 1978
9 Karl Wassberg Man 1984
8 Henrik Åberg Viggeby KF Man 1980
7 Johannes Åberg Kazakstan Rockers Man 1986
6 David Svensson - Man 1989
5 Malin Arnbom Uptown runners Kvinna 1986
4 Jan Söderlund Uptown Runners Man 1956
3 Johan Agnerdahl Kajsa Stina lovers Man 1988
2 Anna -ÅTERBETALD Nordin Forest Femmes Kvinna 1989
1 Ingrid Lyttkens Kvinna 1991

5 km

Startnummer Namn Klubb Kön Ort Födelseår
446 Susan Viberg Uppsalavasaloppsklubn Kvinna 1965
445 Sara Leijon Uppsala Vasaloppsklubb Kvinna 1969
444 Erika Karlstam Kvinna 1968
443 Liutauras Bilevicius LK Roslagen Man 1975
442 Linn Ramstierna Kvinna 1985
441 Roger Nykom KFUM Uppsala Survival IF Man 1981
440 Stefan Lines IF Mantra Sport Man 1985
439 Hannes Törnkvist Man 1986
438 Rilke Demol Uppx Kvinna 1994
437 Endrina Mujica GHIF löpning Kvinna 1993
436 Katarina Hörnaeus Mantra Sport Kvinna 1984
435 Hanna Fornhem Kvinna 1977
434 Tispe Ia Seppala Kvinna 1979
432 Cecilia Wiebe Kvinna 1977
433 Jesper Wiebe Man 1977
431 Adam Svender Man 1989
430 Amanda Persson Kvinna 1995
429 Malin Borning Livgardet Kvinna 1973
428 Kurt Olsson Man 1956
427 Bert Norrman Apladalens LK Man 1950
426 Johan Karlbom Ängby runners Man 1976
425 Henning Åsberg KFUM Uppsala Basket Man 2008
423 Oskar Åsberg Svartbäcken Man 1976
424 Ines Åsberg Upsala IF Kvinna 2006
422 Hanna Geurtsen Kvinna 1976
421 Linnea Kjeldgård Kvinna 1985
420 Hanna Vikman Gellivare Skidallians IK Kvinna 1995
419 Åsa Hagberg Bergahundar Uppsala Kvinna 1962
418 Jessica Forsgren Kvinna 1979
417 Emma Åhman Kvinna 1990
415 Annika Burström Lonesome Runners Kvinna 1970
416 Leif Haagensen Uppsala Man 1960
414 Sara Spens Kvinna 1993
447 Carina Oderman Märsta IK Kvinna 1973
413 Camilla Sundborger Kvinna 1983
411 Anna Sundborger Kvinna 1979
412 Erik Lunna Man 1982
409 Maximilian Hansen Mind Melt Man 1987
410 Josefin Säfström Mind Melt Kvinna 1988
408 Malin Göteman Kvinna 1980
407 Mette Josefsson Kvinna 1982
406 Karin Stenbergh Kvinna 1979
404 Ulf Rowa Uppsala Man 1978
405 Måns Rowa Uppsala Man 2009
403 Agnes Grönvall Gräftåvallens skidklubb Kvinna 1990
401 Johanna Säfström Kvinna 1986
402 Jasmine Aguilar Kvinna 2008
400 Emil Lundberg KFUM Uppsala Survival Man 1971
398 Fredrik Sundh Man 1989
399 Sofia Lundberg Man 1989
397 Roger Barkman Man 1970
396 Stefan Engström Man 1986
395 Ulrika Eklöf Uppsala LK Kvinna 1968
394 Marcus von Pongracz Man 1989
393 Frida Berglund Kvinna 1979
392 Victoria Lindberg Kvinna 1978
391 Christina Gustafsson Kvinna 1981
390 Hanna Andersson Kvinna 1983
387 Marika Norell Kvinna 1976
388 Gustav Norell Man 2010
389 Ella Norell Kvinna 2006
386 Pia Norlin UpTown Runners Kvinna 1964
385 Petter Tammela Man 1986
384 Oskar Karle Man 1986
382 Marina Morrison Kvinna 1982
383 Marie Jonsson Kvinna 1988
381 Bodil Forenius Lurbo Ridklubb Kvinna 1987
380 Maria Freeney Uppsala Kvinna 1963
379 Pia Norlin Uptown Runners Kvinna 1964
378 Linda Nyström Uppsala Kvinna 1973
377 Barbara Topalian Kvinna 1966
375 Anders Lindbom RB 5-111 Man 1970
376 Fredrik Berggren RB 5-11 Man 1978
374 Helena Brämerson Gaddefors Kvinna 1966
372 Liliane Steinmann Kvinna 1994
373 Anki Weibull Kvinna 1969
370 Sofia Sidebo Kvinna 1990
371 Majken Mossberg Kvinna 1991
369 Noah Adlerteg Man 2006
367 Hanna Adlerteg Kvinna 1976
368 Håkan Melinder Man 1971
366 Lena Jonsson IK Droppen Kvinna 1968
363 Kristina Linge Ekman Kvinna 1966
364 rosanna Sommar Kvinna 1984
365 Karin Knutsgård Kvinna 1968
362 Cecilia Björkman Club One Fifty Kvinna 1965
361 Elsa Virhammar Uppsala Kvinna 1978
359 Camilla Karlsson Kvinna 1967
360 Linn Eriksson Kvinna 2006
358 Evelina Källmark Kvinna 1990
357 Lena Frank Kvinna 1967
356 Anne Holl Kvinna 1990
355 Ulrika Åberg Viggeby KF Kvinna 1977
354 Marcus Ring Man 1972
353 Ebba Wik Kvinna 1971
352 Karolina Zetterberg Kvinna 1983
351 Alexandra Kämpe Kvinna 1987