Anmälda till Nåsten Spring Trail Avancerad sök

10 km

Namn Klubb Kön Ort Födelseår
Andreas Adner Apprexo Runners Man 1980
Jonas Amnéus Uppsala LK Man 1972
Edvin Nilsson Långhundra if Man 2004
Fredrik Nilsson Långhundra if Man 1973
Louise Augustsson Forest Femmes Kvinna 1993
Anders Sundin Man 1975
Hedvig Sjöström Uppsala Kvinna 1989
Cathrine O'Callaghan Kvinna 1984
Paul O'Callaghan Man 1981
Andreas Öhlund Man 1979
fredrik nilsson Upplands Väsby Man 1980
Jännu Utterström Balingsta ik Kvinna 1974
Truls Linhäll UIF unga löpare Man 2006
Jesper Ståhl Club Onefifty Man 1966
Linnea Berglund Kvinna 1983
Björn Bolund Man 1978
Arya Yazdani Bautadauta e-sport community Man 1986
Anna Wiborg Kvinna 1983
Håkan Wieslander Man 1989
Emil Larsson Uppsala Man 1992
Martina Tillgren Forest femmes Kvinna 1990
Daniel Tillgren Ärna IF Man 1990
Carolina Öbrink Forest Femmes Kvinna 1982
Christian Lidén Man 1987
Helena Brämerson Gaddefors Kvinna 1966
Sarah Watson Kvinna 1982
Jonas Lundqvist Man 1986
Martin Sjödin Man 1991
Josefine Krona Uppsala Kvinna 1982
Gabriel Gardell Man 1970
Malin Marcström Kvinna 1997
Elis Pöder Man 1997
Ken Hansen Man 1967
Alexander Kercevic Uptown Runners Man 1985
Susanne König Kvinna 1972
Lina Linge Kvinna 1997
Ingeborg Amnéus Kvinna 1974
Niklas Nordquist - Man 1970
Marina Fovér Kvinna 1978
Gabriel Douhan Uppsala Man 1986
Isabel Malm Kvinna 1984
Lina Wahlman Kvinna 1987
Klara Sundström Älvkarleby ik Kvinna 1980
Sofia Ek-Berggren Umara Sportsclub Kvinna 1990
Rory Davies HMF RC Man 1978
Ulf Björkman Club One Fifty Man 1966
Johanna Kämpe Kvinna 1985
Anders Kämpe Kvinna 1985
Anne Holl Kvinna 1990
Oscar Höglund Umara Sportsclub Man 1978
Karl Wassberg Man 1984
Henrik Åberg Viggeby KF Man 1980
Johannes Åberg Kazakstan Rockers Man 1986
David Svensson - Man 1989
Malin Arnbom Uptown runners Kvinna 1986
Jan Söderlund Uptown Runners Man 1956
Johan Agnerdahl Kajsa Stina lovers Man 1988
Anna -ÅTERBETALD Nordin Forest Femmes Kvinna 1989
Ingrid Lyttkens Kvinna 1991

5 km

Namn Klubb Kön Ort Födelseår
Marina Morrison Kvinna 1982
Marie Jonsson Kvinna 1988
Bodil Forenius Lurbo Ridklubb Kvinna 1987
Maria Freeney Uppsala Kvinna 1963
Pia Norlin Uptown Runners Kvinna 1964
Linda Nyström Uppsala Kvinna 1973
Barbara Topalian Kvinna 1966
Anders Lindbom RB 5-111 Man 1970
Fredrik Berggren RB 5-11 Man 1978
Liliane Steinmann Kvinna 1994
Anki Weibull Kvinna 1969
Sofia Sidebo Kvinna 1990
Majken Mossberg Kvinna 1991
Noah Adlerteg Man 2006
Hanna Adlerteg Kvinna 1976
Håkan Melinder Man 1971
Lena Jonsson IK Droppen Kvinna 1968
Kristina Linge Ekman Kvinna 1966
rosanna Sommar Kvinna 1984
Karin Knutsgård Kvinna 1968
Cecilia Björkman Club One Fifty Kvinna 1965
Elsa Virhammar Uppsala Kvinna 1978
Camilla Karlsson Kvinna 1967
Linn Eriksson Kvinna 2006
Evelina Källmark Kvinna 1990
Lena Frank Kvinna 1967
Annica Johannesson Kvinna 1976
Ulrika Åberg Viggeby KF Kvinna 1977
Marcus Ring Man 1972
Ebba Wik Kvinna 1971
Karolina Zetterberg Kvinna 1983
Alexandra Kämpe Kvinna 1987
Johan Kämpe Man 1986