Anmälda till Nätra Fjällskogslopp 2022
Avancerad sök
Motion - 15 km
Startnummer
Namn
Klubb
Klass
Kön
Födelseår
70
Johan Jansson
TBR
Herrar
Man
1990
69
Ezio Marchetti
Merelle Team
Herrar
Man
1993
68
Anders Wallenius
Domsjö IF
Herrar
Man
1979
67
Thomas Altin
Bjästa
Herrar
Man
1968
66
Lars Sjöström
DOMSJÖ FABRIKER
Herrar
Man
1974
65
Emilia Johansson
Hägglunds Ski Team
Damer
Kvinna
2004
49
Robert Åström
Hägglunds ski team
Herrar
Man
1976
46
Anna Näsström
Fröstdal
Damer
Kvinna
1984
47
Lisa Danielson
Damer
Kvinna
1991
48
Gustaf Åström
Fröstdal
Herrar
Man
1984
45
Daniel Nilsson
Herrar
Man
1982
44
Patrik Öberg
Örnsköldsvik
Herrar
Man
1975
43
Fredrik Brodin
CoreIT
Herrar
Man
1989
42
Robert Engström
Åmynnet
Herrar
Man
1969
41
Bernt Westin
ÅOF
Herrar
Man
1950
40
Marie Hellstrand
Skorpeds SK
Damer
Kvinna
1967
39
Anna Torgrimsson
Damer
Kvinna
1978
38
Ida Näslund
Sidensjö ik
Damer
Kvinna
1983
37
Filip Häggström
CoreIT
Herrar
Man
1992
36
Jim Rönnlund
CoreIT
Herrar
Man
1974
35
Therese Eneroth
Damer
Kvinna
1982
34
Henrik Åström
Nätra GIF
Herrar
Man
1972
33
Anna-Karin Arvidsson
Pifk
Damer
Kvinna
1983
32
Rebecka Eman
IF Friskis&Svettis Örnsköldsvik
Damer
Kvinna
1984
31
Maria Gustafsson
Pifk
Damer
Kvinna
1973
30
Daniel Granberg
MellanselsIF
Herrar
Man
1980
29
Mikael Lundin
CoreIT
Herrar
Man
1982
28
Fredrik Lindström
Anundsjö IF
Herrar
Man
1989
27
Emil Gyllroth
Hägglunds ski team
Herrar
Man
1986
26
Mattias Nordin
Sidensjö IK
Herrar
Man
1981
25
Roger Sandin
Herrar
Man
1986
24
Anna Fohlin
Öbacka löparklubb
Damer
Kvinna
1966
23
Göran Toljamo
Herrar
Man
1976
21
Dennis Dahllund
Team MDB
Herrar
Man
1995
22
Anna Vågberg
Team MDB
Damer
Kvinna
1991
19
Jennie Dahllund
Team MDB
Damer
Kvinna
1977
20
Mikael Dahllund
Team MDB
Herrar
Man
1967
200
Hans Ingvar Jonsson
NolaRoadRunner
Herrar
Man
1959
18
Fredrik Persson
Herrar
Man
1982
17
Kalle Jungell
Herrar
Man
1992
15
Heidi Lundgren
Damer
Kvinna
1989
16
Kim Lundgren
Herrar
Man
1986
14
Oskar Ullsten
Herrar
Man
1982
12
Pär Edblom
Herrar
Man
1985
13
Jenny Edblom
Damer
Kvinna
1985
11
Emil Ullsten
Electrolux Home
Herrar
Man
1989
10
Arne Eriksson
Domsjö
Herrar
Man
1959
9
Jens Sundell
OK Branten
Herrar
Man
1983
8
Henrik Lundström
ÖMK Motocross och Enduro
Herrar
Man
1978
7
Petter Morén
Nola road runners
Herrar
Man
1975
6
Fredrik Sjögren
Nätra SK
Herrar
Man
1989
5
Tommaso De Rosa
RRCM Road Runners Club Milano
Herrar
Man
1964
4
Mikael Kristiansson
Herrar
Man
1966
3
Per Vestin
Herrar
Man
1980
2
Fredrik Nilsson
CK Örnen
Herrar
Man
1968
1
Elin Gustafsson
Ck Örnen
Damer
Kvinna
1989
Motion - 8 km
Startnummer
Namn
Klubb
Klass
Kön
Födelseår
64
Tord Berggren
Herrar
Man
1960
63
Erik Åström
Herrar
Man
1989
62
Linda Nordin
Damer
Kvinna
1973
61
Linda Selin
Damer
Kvinna
1976
59
Anchela Signell
Damer
Kvinna
1979
60
Johan Engström
Herrar
Man
1974
58
Signe Lundahl
Msk
Damer
Kvinna
2009
57
Patrik Vestin
Nola Road Runners
Herrar
Man
1967
56
Lenore Berglund
CoreIT
Damer
Kvinna
1996
55
Åsa Ledin
CK-Örnen
Damer
Kvinna
1973
54
Britt-Marie Törnquist
Damer
Kvinna
1961
53
Carina Eriksson
Damer
Kvinna
1970
52
Charlotte Selin
Damer
Kvinna
1978
51
Kerstin Willebrand
Damer
Kvinna
1988
50
Louise Byström
Sidensjö
Damer
Kvinna
1987
Barn - 2 km
Startnummer
Namn
Klubb
Klass
Kön
Födelseår
118
Lykke Bringsaas
High coast sports club
Kvinna
2014
119
Hjalmar Bringsaas
High coast sports club
Man
2017
117
Agnes Ahnström
Nätra Gif
Kvinna
2011
116
Eskil Lundahl
Msk
Man
2014
115
Hugo Nordin
Sidensjö IK
Man
2009
114
Fabian Vallrud
Bjästa
Man
2011
113
Sofia Eneroth
NGIF
Kvinna
2011
111
Freja Eneroth
Kvinna
2011
112
Frode Eneroth
Nätra GIF
Man
2014
109
Victor Brännström Dynesius
Nätra Gif
Man
2013
110
Tyra Brännström Dynesius
Nätra GIF
Kvinna
2010
108
Lilly Leonhed
Kvinna
2018
107
Leonhed Ture
Man
2015
105
Gabriela Valkovska
Nätra GIF
Kvinna
2011
103
Axel Byström
Sidensjö IK
Man
2014
104
Algot Byström
Sidensjö IK
Man
2016
102
Maja Wernersson
Nätra GIF
Kvinna
2018
100
Sixten Kristoffersson
Nätra GIF
Man
2014
101
Wilma Kristoffersson
Nätra GIF
Kvinna
2016