Robert Shaw |
|
Man |
1978 |
|
Fredrik Jernqvist |
Göteborg |
Man |
1960 |
|
Hans Lilja |
Ullared |
Man |
1972 |
|
Martin Johansson |
|
Man |
1975 |
|
Susanna Isegran |
Team Power Woman Athletic Club |
Kvinna |
1970 |
|
Kristofer Bernhardsson |
Fåle OCR |
Man |
1980 |
|
Jesper Hallgren |
Stockholm |
Man |
1986 |
|
Siw Hedlin |
Axa SC |
Kvinna |
1968 |
|
Johan Mjörnestrand |
The Cross Factory |
Man |
1971 |
|
Håkan Hagman |
DRT Kungsbacka |
Man |
1968 |
|
Joakim Engström |
Kongahälla AIK |
Man |
1982 |
|
CarlHeinz Barthel |
Warberg Running Club |
Man |
1970 |
|
Rikard Edland |
|
Man |
1990 |
|
Mikael Edland Faber |
|
Man |
1980 |
|
Per Andersson |
|
Man |
1985 |
|
Carl-Fredrik Stolt |
CNT |
Man |
1982 |
|
Anders Björklund |
Ik dran |
Man |
1978 |
|
Maria Furö |
Team Nordic Trail |
Kvinna |
1978 |
|
Jens Edberg |
THE OCR GYM |
Man |
1981 |
|
Hans Sjöstrand |
Göteborg |
Man |
1966 |
|
Kristoffer Säfström |
Göteborg |
Man |
1989 |
|
Mattias Lindström |
Åled skyrunners |
Man |
1981 |
|
Fredrik Larsson |
Dark Trail Runners |
Man |
1970 |
|
Ea Andersen |
Nordtrim |
Kvinna |
1972 |
|
Kim Dereck |
Lystrup Skovløberne |
Man |
1971 |
|
Rasmus Sjöberg |
|
Man |
1990 |
|
Carolina Pansar |
Proseccolöparna |
Kvinna |
1984 |
|
Daniel Hyväri |
Proseccolöparna |
Man |
1982 |
|
Jessica Bjernerud |
Proseccolöparna |
Kvinna |
1985 |
|
Rickard Larsson |
Proseccolöparna |
Man |
1984 |
|
Carl Magnusson |
Umara sports club |
Man |
1976 |
|
Pontus Tossavainen |
DTEAM |
Man |
1989 |
|
Niklas Johansson |
Los Sangrias |
Man |
1977 |
|
Elise Johansson |
Lonesome Runners |
Kvinna |
1979 |
|
Mimmi Strand |
Lonesome runners |
Kvinna |
1976 |
|
Anna Andersson |
Colting Borssén Triathlon |
Kvinna |
1971 |
|
Bertil Andersson |
Colting Borssén Triathlon |
Man |
1967 |
|
David Cartne |
Malmö Bear Runners |
Man |
1986 |
|
Sofia Granath |
Lonesome runners |
Kvinna |
1972 |
|
Viktor Danielsson |
IK Stern |
Man |
1989 |
|
Mirja Färnstrand |
|
Kvinna |
1973 |
|
Andreas Bohman |
Risinge Löparkamrater |
Man |
1972 |
|
Magnus Lundberg |
Helsingborg |
Man |
1981 |
|
Daniel Strindö |
Ringhals IF |
Man |
1978 |
|
Linda Hemphälä |
|
Kvinna |
1978 |
|
Johan Kirkfjell |
Coltingborssen triathlonklubb |
Man |
1974 |
|
Lene Borginger |
|
Kvinna |
1968 |
|
Emil Andersson |
Teoretisk fysik |
Man |
1995 |
|
Anders Krok |
SOK Knallen |
Man |
1963 |
|
jesper bjellerup |
Bönhasen LK |
Man |
1980 |
|
Johan Mårtensson |
Ankaret |
Man |
1974 |
|
Daniel Persson |
Tornugglans KFUK-KFUM scoutkår |
Man |
1995 |
|
Patrik Bergman |
Falkenbergs RR |
Man |
1970 |
|
Martin Karlsson |
IK Dran |
Man |
1976 |
|
Hanna Bengtsson |
Simlångsdalen IF |
Kvinna |
1976 |
|
Juliette Maussier |
Team Nordic Trail |
Kvinna |
1998 |
|
Martin Davidsson |
IK Dran |
Man |
1976 |
|
Ellinor Pettersson |
Hishult |
Kvinna |
1982 |
|
Magnus Brunbäck |
Hishult |
Man |
1978 |
|
Niklas Petersson Fröling |
Simlångsdalens IF |
Man |
1977 |
|
Stefan Lagerblad |
LK Tuppgök |
Man |
1963 |
|
Karin Lagerblad |
Pilgrimslöparen |
Kvinna |
1966 |
|
David Åström |
Ringhals IF |
Man |
1985 |
|
Karl-Johan Magnil |
Varbergs Ultralöpare |
Man |
1978 |
|
Mikael Laposa |
IKO Fritid |
Man |
1984 |
|
Fredrik Bohl |
Sweden Runners |
Man |
1974 |
|
Therese Gustafsson |
Forest femmes växjö |
Kvinna |
1985 |
|
Ebba Samuelsson |
|
Kvinna |
1991 |
|
Lars Gunnarsson |
Taberg |
Man |
1978 |
|
Sara Läkk |
Team Nordic Trail |
Kvinna |
1987 |
|
Hanna Lindblom |
Forest Femme |
Kvinna |
1978 |
|
Anne Lidholm |
Växjö LK |
Kvinna |
1990 |
|
Jessica Nyberg |
Forest femmes Växjö |
Kvinna |
1981 |
|
Kajsa Fransson |
Forest Femme Växjö |
Kvinna |
1982 |
|
Johanna Ulvagården |
Forest Femmes Växjö |
Kvinna |
1978 |
|
Anders Hinn |
ColtingBorsénTriathlonklubb |
Man |
1979 |
|
Martin Svensson |
Simlångsdalen if |
Man |
1983 |
|
Carina Hinn |
ColtingBorssen triathlonklubb |
Kvinna |
1979 |
|
Andreas Blomberg |
Borås |
Man |
1980 |
|
Malin Winbo |
Colting Borssén Triathlonklubb |
Kvinna |
1981 |
|
Richard Dimwik |
|
Man |
1984 |
|
Johanna Widarsson Norbeck |
Forrest Femmes |
Kvinna |
1989 |
|
Tobias Johansson |
WSP |
Man |
1982 |
|
Per Melin |
Hata Älgflugan |
Man |
1987 |
|
Denise Ringström |
Hata Älgflugan |
Kvinna |
1992 |
|
Johan Andersson |
|
Man |
1983 |
|
Magdalena Krondahl |
|
Kvinna |
1987 |
|
André Holdfeldt |
Solvikingarna |
Man |
1980 |
|
Linus Hultegård |
Sävedalens AIK |
Man |
1990 |
|
Anders Nilsson |
Solvikingarna |
Man |
1985 |
|
Tobias Glyssbo |
|
Man |
1972 |
|
Eva Andersdotter Mårtensson |
|
Kvinna |
1985 |
|
Åsa Liljedahl Bagge |
|
Kvinna |
1984 |
|
Marta Trajkovska |
Team SteveFit |
Kvinna |
1983 |
|
Henrik Andersson |
Jönköping |
Man |
1980 |
|
Christian Jernlid |
Kullavik |
Man |
1974 |
|
Eva Hjort Telhede |
|
Kvinna |
1968 |
|
Kristina Vannerberg |
Gårdsfys i Sibbarp |
Kvinna |
1965 |
|
Hanna Höög |
IF Rigor MTB |
Kvinna |
1973 |
|
Maria Blomqvist |
Triathlon väst |
Kvinna |
1975 |
|
Joel Moraitis |
Ik akele |
Man |
1980 |
|
NICLAS CLEMMENSEN |
AstraZeneca IF |
Man |
1974 |
|
Andreas Bolmgren |
|
Man |
1973 |
|
Erika Frick |
OK Nackhe |
Kvinna |
1975 |
|
Maria Eriksson |
DLT |
Kvinna |
1966 |
|
Göran Bergström |
ASKIM |
Man |
1964 |
|
Inger Bergström |
ASKIM |
Kvinna |
1966 |
|
Kristin Perem |
|
Kvinna |
1963 |
|
David Atzen |
Kungsbacka |
Man |
1984 |
|
Johan Ljungeskog |
|
Man |
1987 |
|
Per Rikner |
|
Man |
1981 |
|
Magnus Fogelblad |
DRT Kungsbacka |
Man |
1969 |
|
Helejna Larsson |
Team Party Party |
Kvinna |
1969 |
|
Martin Eriksson |
Team Party Party |
Man |
1966 |
|
Linda Ivarsson |
Team Party Party |
Kvinna |
1979 |
|
Lisa Wallin |
Markbygdens OK |
Kvinna |
1994 |
|
Magnus Wallin |
Markbygdens OK |
Man |
1962 |
|
Robin Eriksson |
|
Man |
1988 |
|
Staffan Martinsson |
Kalmar RC Triathlon |
Man |
1984 |
|
Johan Brodén |
Jönköping |
Man |
1981 |
|
Mikael Andersson |
Dark Trail Runners |
Man |
1978 |
|
Dan Davidsson |
|
Man |
1983 |
|
Fredrik Gabrielsson |
Falkenberg |
Man |
1981 |
|
Josefin Åkesson |
springande tjejer |
Kvinna |
1993 |
|
Anders Nilsson |
|
Man |
1985 |
|
Johan Söderman |
Warberg Running Club |
Man |
1984 |
|
Marcus Andersson |
|
Man |
1982 |
|
Mikael Svalstrand |
Sea Kayak Billdal |
Man |
1966 |
|
Joakim Lövgren |
|
Man |
1959 |
|
Johan Simmons |
lomma |
Man |
1977 |
|
Martin Jakubowski |
Team Nordic Trail Helsingborg |
Man |
1984 |
|
Lena Athley |
|
Kvinna |
1978 |
|
Giesela Bergh |
Lonesome runners |
Kvinna |
1963 |
|
Frida Andersson |
Kungsbacka |
Kvinna |
1989 |
|
Erik Augustsson |
|
Man |
1991 |
|
Daniel Wijk |
Los selvaticos |
Man |
1981 |
|
Daniel Steen |
|
Man |
1981 |
|
Git Sverrisson |
Team Nordic Trail |
Kvinna |
1975 |
|
Kristofer Karlsson |
|
Man |
1972 |
|
Johanna Bengtsson |
|
Kvinna |
1980 |
|
daniel samuelsson |
vislanda |
Man |
1989 |
|
Sebastian Levinsson |
|
Man |
1989 |
|
Pia Svensson |
Team Powerwoman/Svensktträningsfolk IF |
Kvinna |
1984 |
|
Helen Gustafsson |
|
Kvinna |
1968 |
|
Tove Hjertonsson |
|
Kvinna |
1989 |
|
Ida Wemhöner |
THE Cross factory |
Kvinna |
1984 |
|
Thomas Gunnarsson |
Falkenberg RR |
Man |
1970 |
|
Fredrik Hedelin |
DRT Kungsbacka |
Man |
1970 |
|
Linda Segerfelt |
|
Kvinna |
1991 |
|
Jesper Pehrsson |
Falkenbergs RR |
Man |
1970 |
|
pontus dymén |
THE OCR GYM |
Man |
1988 |
|
Julia Wramling |
Läjet surf’n’run |
Kvinna |
1979 |
|
Andrea Sinclair |
Klippan |
Man |
1970 |
|
Carl-Johan Rosdahl |
|
Man |
1983 |
|
Sara Henningsson |
|
Kvinna |
1974 |
|
Håkan Karlsson |
|
Man |
1979 |
|
Daniel Elowson |
IK GRANIT |
Man |
1984 |
|
Robert Helgesson |
Hunnebostrand |
Man |
1964 |
|
Ulrika Lilliebjelke |
Lysekils SLF |
Kvinna |
1972 |
|
Pontus Nyman |
Räddningstjänsten Höganäs |
Man |
1992 |
|
Anders Dahl |
|
Man |
1980 |
|
Magnus Thene |
RTJ Höganäs |
Man |
1973 |
|
Martin Wetterberg |
PUMA Nordic AB |
Man |
1980 |
|
Andrew Young |
DRT Kungsbacka |
Man |
1978 |
|
Marcus Vahlström |
IK Göpa |
Man |
1978 |
|
Kitt Iversen |
Rebel Runners |
Kvinna |
1978 |
|
Fredrik Eriksson |
Mjölby södra |
Man |
1980 |
|
Louise Brattström Stolt |
CNT |
Kvinna |
1984 |
|
Jonas Larsson |
Broaryds Goif |
Man |
1981 |
|
Mikael Printz |
CNT |
Man |
1979 |
|
Andreas Yngvesson |
Los Sangrias |
Man |
1975 |
|
Kalle Holmström |
The FatFrogs |
Man |
1981 |
|
Fredrik Hedelin |
DRT Kungsbacka |
Man |
1970 |
|
Patrik Eriksson |
The FatFrogs |
Man |
1981 |
|
Rikard Svensson |
ULC |
Man |
1987 |
|
Emmelie Andersson |
ULC |
Kvinna |
1991 |
|
Johanna Nilsson |
Falkenbergs RR |
Kvinna |
1984 |
|
Andreas Anderberg |
Sebbens vänner |
Man |
1982 |
|
Susanna Isegran |
Team Power Woman Athletics |
Kvinna |
1970 |
|
Richard Celius |
Sweden Runners |
Man |
1981 |
|