Anmälda till Middagsloppet
Avancerad sök
Middagsloppet Lillsjön - maj
Startnummer
Namn
Klubb
Kön
26
George Eklund
Man
25
roger lindqvist
XC Sthlm Ski Club
Man
24
Erik Wennberg
tisdagslöpning i bromma
Man
23
Daniel Erici
Löparnas vänner
Man
22
erik erici
Linköpings Skidklubb
Man
21
Sam Spring
Man
20
Emanuel Isaksson
SVOA IF
Man
19
Johan Gustafsson
SVOA IF
Man
18
Oskar Löfbom
Arjeplogs Sportklubb ASK
Man
17
Isak Lidström
Man
16
Rickard Johnston
KRIK
Man
15
Henna Lampinen
Kvinna
14
Mats Liljegren
Team Skavsåret IF
Man
13
Magnus Malcolm
Man
12
Sofia Ireståhl
Kvinna
11
Filip Branchetti
Man
10
Josefin Nordgren
Kvinna
Middagsloppet Lillsjön - juni
Startnummer
Namn
Klubb
Kön
40
Roger Lindqvist
XC Sthlm Ski Club
Man
38
George Eklund
Man
39
Henna Lampinen
Kvinna
37
Daniel Erici
Löparnas vänner
Man
36
Erik Sunden
Xc sthlm
Man
35
Theodoros Kolonas
Man
10
Sam Spring
Man
22
Alexander Nordenvald
Man
23
Oskar Löfbom
Arjeplogs Sportklubb ASK
Man
33
Erik Wennberg
Man
32
Kristin Lysander
Svoa IF
Kvinna
31
Johan Gustafsson
SVOA IF
Man
30
Emanuel Isaksson
SVOA IF
Man
29
Jessica Löfbom
TSM Running
Kvinna
28
Kristoffer Hansson
Finansinspektionens IF
Man
27
Mats Liljegren
Team Skavsåret IF
Man
25
Anne Jensen
IF Linnéa
Kvinna
26
Ingvar Olofsson
IF Linnéa
Man
24
Una Kjällquist
Kvinna
34
Susanne Danielsson
Kvinna
99
Per Rosén
Team Conway Chained Arrow
Man
20
Mikael Omberg
Löparnas Vänner IF
Man
21
Martin Omberg
Löparnas Vänner IF
Man
19
Adrian Prelipcean
Man
18
Thomas Bäckström
IF Linnea
Man
17
Jens Kassel
Man
16
Alexander Korling
Umara Sports Club
Man
15
Marcus Hassel
Next Level Running
Man
14
Robin Isaksson Vivungi
Man
13
Marie Hempelmann
Team Marie
Kvinna
12
Marie Löthman
Team Marie
Kvinna
11
Hanna Bladh
Kvinna
41
Andreas Ekskog
Man
Middagsloppet Lillsjön - aug
Startnummer
Namn
Klubb
Kön
31
Johan Gustafsson
SVOA IF
Man
30
jakob martin
Man
29
Emanuel Isaksson
Svoa if
Man
28
Sara Revström
Kvinna
27
Roger Lindqvist
XC Sthlm Ski Club
Man
26
Pontus Linderoth
Man
25
Susanne Danielsson
Kvinna
24
Erik Wennberg
Man
23
Mats Liljegren
Team Skavsåret IF
Man
22
Therese Martinsson
Kvinna
21
Frida Månsson
Kvinna
20
Louise Abrahamsson
Kvinna
18
Maria Bratt Börjesson
Mälarö SOK
Kvinna
19
Johan Börjesson
Mälarö SOK
Man
16
Daniel Erici
Löparnas vänner
Man
14
Mikael Omberg
Löparnas Vänners IF
Man
15
Martin Omberg
Löparnas Vänners IF
Man
13
Filip Branchetti
Man
12
Hanna Carlsson
Kvinna
17
Una Kjallquist
Kvinna
11
Daniel Larsson
Man
10
Helena Wendeberg
-
Kvinna
Middagsloppet Lillsjön - sep
Startnummer
Namn
Klubb
Kön
11
Filip Branchetti
Man
22
Sam Spring
Man
21
Sofia Hedberg
Kvinna
20
Kristin Lysander
SVOA IF
Kvinna
18
Elias Bohlin
Man
19
Emil Holmqvist Lid
Man
17
Sara Revström
Kvinna
15
Philipp Reuss
Militärischer Fünfkampf
Man
16
Louis E. Gaj
Militärischer Fünfkampf
Man
0
Emanuel Isaksson
Svoa if
Man
13
Johan Gustafsson
SVOA IF
Man
12
Mats Liljegren
Team Skavsåret IF
Man
0
Johanna Johansson
Kvinna
10
Per Sohlberg
Stockholm
Man
Middagsloppet Lillsjön - okt
Startnummer
Namn
Klubb
Kön
17
Jakob Martin
Man
16
Therese Martinsson
Kvinna
15
Susanne Danielsson
Kvinna
14
Sam Spring
Man
12
Sara Revström
Kvinna
11
Erik Wennberg
Man
10
Mats Liljegren
Team Skavsåret IF
Man
Middagsloppet Lillsjön - nov
Startnummer
Namn
Klubb
Kön
17
Henna Lampinen
Kvinna
16
Hanna Bladh
Bromma
Kvinna
15
Martin Sahlin
Man
13
Karl Lundin Remnélius
Man
14
Christoffer Carlsson
Man
12
Evelina Dahl
Kvinna
11
Tobias Jansson
Man
10
Angela Sundqvist
Kvinna