Anmälda till MTB Adventure 2022 Avancerad sök

MTB Adventure 63 km Vuxna

Startnummer Namn Klubb Klass Ort Födelseår
142 Mats Engman Herrar Ekerö 1958
140 Elsa Andersson Damer Borlänge 2004
141 Daniel Andersson Herrar Borlänge 1975
139 Christian Gustafsson Trosabygdens cyklister Herrar Nacka 1976
138 Nils Isaksson CK Dainon Herrar NYKÖPING 1972
137 Peter Parnestig Järfälla CK Herrar Stockholm 1983
136 Robert Widbäck Järfälla CK Herrar Hässelby 1982
135 Fabian Hammarsten Strängnäs Cykelklubb Herrar Mariefred 2006
134 Rickard Thorsell Sandvikens CK Herrar Sandviken 1986
133 Stefan Johansson Trosabygdens Cyklister Herrar TROSA 1966
132 Fredrik Ekman Herrar Torshälla 1982
131 Erik Eng Tullinge SK Herrar Tullinge 1987
130 Hans Danell Herrar TULLINGE 1957
129 Tobias Olli Umara Sports Club Herrar Solna 1986
128 Johan Linderyd Herrar Rönninge 1972
127 Jens Werner Tullinge SK mtb Herrar Tumba 1977
125 Johan Filipsson Oxvretens SK Herrar Nykvarn 1984
123 Fredrik Karlsson Klubblösa Herrar Stockholm 1976
124 Niklas Nordeman Herrar Hägersten 1992
122 Torbjörn Ekman IFK Sala Herrar Sala 1984
121 Peter Gustafsson Brudpiga RK Herrar INSJÖN 1970
119 Ann-Sofie Staaf Strängnäs CK Damer Strängnäs 1974
120 Jonas Staaf Strängnäs CK Herrar STRÄNGNÄS 1975
118 Karin Palmqvist CK Dainon/SSAB Damer Nyköping 1976
117 Tom Alfredsson Luftfartsverket Herrar Huddinge 1978
116 Theresa Tham She Rides CK Damer Sollentuna 1972
115 Erik Ryno Tullinge SK Herrar Uttran 1981
114 Roger Tollefsen Herrar Upplands Väsby 1979
113 Conny Jansson Strängnäs CK Herrar STRÄNGNÄS 1981
112 Albin Malmgren Tyresö CK Herrar Tyresö 1973
111 Markus Andersson Brudpiga - SAMBIKE CEETEC Herrar Insjön 1992
110 Johan Zetterström Spårvägen CF Herrar Skarpnäck 1972
109 Michael Schönning Brudpiga RK Herrar Insjön 1972
108 Oliwer Winnhed Tullinge SK Herrar ingarö 2005
107 Stefan Carpman CK Ceres Herrar Katrineholm 1968
106 Niclas J Rosenberg CK Ceres Herrar Katrineholm 1978
105 Karl Junker Tyresö Cykelklubb Herrar Tyresö 1973
104 Anders Bergfjord Ck Ceres Herrar Katrineholm 1971
103 Mathias Andersson No_club_cc Herrar Eskilstuna 1986
101 Teresia Fridström Strängäs CK/Strängnäs Bilforum Racing Team Damer Strängnäs 1978
102 Peter Fridström Strängäs CK/Strängnäs Bilforum Racing Team Herrar Strängnäs 1977
100 Johan Andersson Herrar Järfälla 1967
99 Andreas Eklund IFK Sala Herrar Sala 1982
98 Pontuz Löfgren Kalmar RC Herrar Kalmar 1970
97 Peter Grafström TCM Cykel.se Herrar TYRESÖ 1972
95 Elisabeth Aalto Bålsta CK Damer Bålsta 1986
96 Krister Aalto Bålsta CK Herrar Bålsta 1983
94 Ingemar Sjöstedt Mtb Täby Herrar Täby 1976
93 Alfred Dahl Älvsjö BMX Herrar Segeltorp 1987
92 Johan Linglöf Ängby CC Herrar Bromma 1970
91 Bo Kälvemark Herrar Enköping 1965
89 Maria Cattrall Damer Vagnhärad 1990
88 Bengt Forssman Herrar Tyresö 1977
85 Paula Ljunggren Damer SKÖNDAL 1979
86 Andreas Roos Herrar Sköndal 1976
87 Björn Tulldahl Tullinge SK Herrar Tullinge 1978
84 David Lindberg CK Falken Herrar Vendelsö 1973
83 Roger Huononen Stockholms rullskidklub Herrar Huddinge 1959
82 Johan Skugge MTB Täby Herrar Lidingö 1983
81 Martin Öhnström Athletic Club Salt Lake Herrar Saltsjö-Boo 1963
80 Magnus Fridsell Seriemekanik CK Herrar Sollentuna 1972
79 Hans Friedel Ramnäs CK Herrar Hallstahammar 1960
77 Johan Rudberg Järfälla CK Herrar Järfälla 1982
78 Anna Rudberg Järfälla CK Damer Järfälla 1982
76 Per Rönmark Tyresö CK Herrar Älta 1979
75 Magnus Wall Herrar Segeltorp 1970
74 Anders Rydell Södertälje CK Herrar Nykvarn 1977
73 Axel Nilsson Herrar Västra näshulta 1977
72 Fabian Spennare MTB Täby Herrar Nacka 1990
71 Tommy Hörner Norrtälje Herrar Norrtälje 1982
69 Oliver Stridsberg Södertälje ck Herrar Tumba 2005
70 tobias Stridsberg Södertälje ck Herrar Tumba 1977
68 Sebastian Olsson CK Norrtälje Herrar Norrtälje 1981
67 Pontus Eriksson REVEUSE STHLM CC Herrar solna 1997
66 Robert Gustafsson Mtb Täby Herrar Brottby 1978
65 David Lindow Västerås CK Herrar Västerås 1982
64 Andreas Johansson Eskilstuna ck Herrar Eskilstuna 1977
63 Henrik Lind IFK Sala Herrar SALA 1982
62 Roger Sundberg JCK Herrar Järfälla 1975
61 Johan Gäfvert Bålsta ck Herrar Skokloster 1975
60 Pär Hansson Södertälje CK Herrar Järna 1975
59 Peter Sandberg MTB Täby Herrar Åkersberga 1968
58 Oskar Slätis Herrar Norrtälje 1972
57 Jens Germundsjö Bålsta CK Herrar Bro 1979
56 Mattias Åkerlind Herrar Älta 1970
55 Lars Eriksson Strängnäs CK Herrar Strängnäs 1966
54 Tom Bruun Gamla Uppsala Herrar Uppsala 1973
53 Johan Olsson CK Surhålets Vänner Herrar Rönninge 1981
52 Tobias Alm Trosabygdens OK Herrar Västerljung 1986
51 Andreas Jankarls AXA SC Herrar HUDDINGE 1976
50 Karin Holmer Ramviks IF Damer Uppsala 1988
49 Henrik Delin MTB Täby Herrar Vallentuna 1987
48 jens dahle Echelon Herrar Lidingö 1965
47 Olle Spove Västerås Herrar Västerås 1964
46 Roger Westerlund I Balans Idrottscenter Herrar Hudiksvall 1970
45 Martin Roos Herrar NYKÖPING 1979
44 Magnus Söderberg Herrar Segeltorp 1965
43 Johan Lundell Stugtjänst CK Herrar Vaxholm 1980
42 Per Lengquist Herrar Tullinge 1970
41 David Bäckman Spårvägen Herrar Tullinge 1970
40 Fredrik Wäppling Kolmårdens MTB Herrar NYKÖPING 1998
39 Maths Westerberg Herrar Hägersten 1969
38 Tobias Eriksson Ck uni Herrar Storvreta 1975
37 Niclas Ahl Södertälje CK Herrar RÖNNINGE 1969
36 Thomas Storm SCS Herrar Farsta 1956
35 Fredrik Karlsson Herrar Gnesta 1993
34 Eric Johansson Herrar Gnesta 1993
33 Niklas Weckman Södertälje CK Herrar Södertälje 1971
32 Johan Lilja Team Utan Gränser CK Herrar Sköndal 1978
31 Jonas Aarnio IF-Åland Herrar Mariehamn 1975
28 Roger Eklund Herrar Hägersten 1973
29 Tommy Eklund Herrar Djurhamn 1975
27 Mats Kallur Herrar Huddinge 1970
26 Daniel Sandberg Eskilstuna Cykelklubb Herrar Eskilstuna 1982
25 Peter Kerwien Lyx o Misär Herrar Huddinge 1970
23 Jonas Fridell Bald Head Runners Kungsör Herrar Borlänge 1977
24 Tomas Fridell Bald Head Runners Kungsör Herrar Vällingby 1979
22 Roger Nell Bålsta Ck Herrar Järfälla 1964
21 Urban Lindroth Herrar Eskilstuna 1956
20 Rémi Novarini Herrar Uppsala 1984
19 Antoine Boussaert Herrar Uppsala 1980
18 P-M Lejon Team Psykbryt Herrar Järfälla 1971
17 Mattias Wistrand Eskilstuna ck Herrar Stora Sundby 1978
16 Johan Asp Södertälje CK Herrar Tumba 1968
15 Martin Ljungqvist Herrar Sundbyberg 1974
14 Matias Juselius IF Åland Herrar Saltvik 1985
13 Stephen Fowler AstraZeneca Herrar Nykvarn 1968
12 Christoffer Auregård Herrar Nykvarn 1990
11 Magnus Pettersson Sala CK Herrar Sala 1967
10 Joakim Majak Järfälla CK Herrar Hässelby 1978
9 Patrik Fogelberg RCIP pyspunka Herrar Huddinge 1971
7 Joakim Överström IF Åland Herrar Eckerö 1985
8 Angela Sjöblom IF Åland Damer Eckerö 1988
6 Mårten Söderberg Eskilstuna Cykelklubb Herrar TORSHÄLLA 1976
5 Mathias Sveningsson Astra Zeneca Herrar Nykvarn 1969
4 Jonas Sten Herrar Åkers Styckebruk 1981
3 johan arnebrant Arnebrant CK Herrar Bromma 1969
2 Kjell Bowie Arnebrants CK Herrar Ekerö 1972
1 P-O Sundman Trosabygdens cyklister Herrar Hölö 1968

MTB Adventure 41 km Vuxna

Startnummer Namn Klubb Klass Ort Födelseår
0 Olivier Corbun Les Coqs Sportifs Herrar Stockholm 1971
0 Milos Plavsic CK Södertälje Herrar Södertälje 1986
224 Clas Tägtlund Fredrikshof IF CK Herrar Täby 1975
223 Jonas Lagerqvist Glory To Ukraine Herrar Saltsjö-Boo 1981
222 Björn Jidmar Herrar Stockholm 1978
221 Kjell Lundagårds Strängnäs CK Herrar Strängnäs 1957
219 Sofia Torege Damer Spånga 1983
220 Tobias Torege Herrar Spånga 1977
218 Erik Junsved MTB Täby Herrar Sollentuna 2001
217 Jan Danell HSK Herrar Huddinge 1971
216 Anders Ackeberg Herrar Handen 1977
215 Johacim Husak Asp Fikaligan Herrar Huddinge 1970
214 Victor Humbla Herrar Eskilstuna 1984
213 Jussi Mattsson Herrar Hölö 1967
210 Pelle Pettersson CK Ceres Herrar Katrineholm 2004
211 Karl Sundkvist CK Ceres Herrar Ka 2004
212 Leo Olsson CK Ceres Herrar Ka 2004
209 William Junker Tyresö Cykelklubb Herrar Tyresö 2004
208 Erik Jaensson Scania NESP Herrar Södertälje 1979
207 Simon Grafström Tyresö CK Herrar TYRESÖ 2006
206 Josefin Bolik Mtb Täby Damer Täby 1980
205 Märta Åberg - Damer Täby 1980
203 Emil Petersson Herrar Uppsala 1995
204 Diana Arvidsson Damer Uppsala 1995
202 Quinten Sleuwaegen Herrar Lidingo 1980
201 Klas Lindblad Enhörna IF Herrar Enhörna 1985
200 Helen Junker Tyresö CK Damer Enskededalen 1978
198 Oliver Jansson Tyresö ck Herrar Tyresö 2004
199 Tobias Gartne Tyresö ck Herrar Tyresö 1985
197 Charly Lupart Herrar Stockholm 1975
196 Henrik Kasesalu Stugtjänst Herrar Skokloster 1980
195 Richard Golser Herrar Skarpnäck 1987
194 Tobias Åman Cykelklubben Pedalerna Herrar Södertälje 1977
193 Mathias Tholin Herrar Mariefred 1987
192 Stefan Westerlund Enköpings AIF Herrar Uppsala 1969
190 Ola Kåbring Herrar Eskilstuna 1973
191 Mattias Kåbring Herrar Eskilstuna 1982
189 Mattias Löf Herrar Björnlunda 1970
188 Jonas Hällbom Eskilstuna CK Herrar Ärla 1971
187 Tony Lagerdahl Bålsta CK Herrar Bro 1975
186 Mats Licke Scania Herrar Nykvarn 1973
185 Daniel Valeskog Herrar Västerås 1997
184 Ove Lindkvist Scania IF Herrar Söderälje 1960
183 John Bohlin Herrar Nykvarn 1966
182 Åke Lindkvist Sundsvallacyklisterna Herrar matfors 1958
181 Markus Törmänen Cykelklubben Pedalerna Herrar Gnesta 1988
180 Karolina Hede Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering Damer Södertälje 2004
179 peter jäderfeldt Södertälje ck Herrar järna 1962
178 Peter Linnarsson Södertälje ck Herrar Järna 1979
175 Kent Stenberg KSAB Herrar Västerås 1969
176 Nicklas Ahlstrand KSAB Herrar Västerås 1969
177 Mathias Kvick KSAB Herrar Västerås 1969
174 Anders Hallberg Team Varghällar Herrar Enköping 1960
173 jan sönnert AstraZeneca IF Herrar Trosa 1958
172 Roger Nilsson -- Herrar HÖLÖ 1964
171 Henrik Sjögren Herrar Sköndal 1983
170 Hampus Back Herrar Uppsala 2000
169 Tobias Salomonsson Herrar Uppsala 1987
168 Mattias Johnsson Lundahl Herrar Vallentuna 1985
167 Sebastian Kärner - Herrar Huddinge 1988
166 Andreas Litzen Herrar Västerhaninge 1971
165 Lasse malmjärn Herrar 12869 1970
164 Edvin Chramer Herrar Värmdö 1988
163 Piere Nordin One Corner Team Herrar Enhörna 1982
162 Anders Andersson Herrar Gnesta 1969
161 Albin Wall Herrar Järna 1979
160 Claes Miilus-Larsen Täby MTB Herrar Åkersberga 1968
159 Fredrik Mannerfjord Täby mtb Herrar Åkersberga 1971
30 David Selfors Herrar Solna 1980
157 Philip Haxne Herrar Värmdö 1971
156 Andreas Johansson Tuna gårds cyklister Herrar Enhörna 1979
154 Marie Malmström Järfälla CK Damer Järfälla 1977
153 Peter Malmström Järfälla CK Herrar Järfälla 1969
152 Björn Jägne Herrar Ekerö 1978
151 Tomas Lantz Ghetto riders Herrar Jordbro 1965
150 Jan Hultberg Ghetto Raiders Herrar Handen 1968
149 Thomas Åberg Herrar Bagarmossen 1969
148 Anders Folkesson Scania UB Herrar Farsta 1976
147 Rikard Christiansen Herrar Hässelby 1968
146 Bo Andrén Scania UB Herrar Söderby 1963
145 Kenneth Johansson Ncc if Stockholm Herrar Nynäshamn 1966
144 Stefan Lundvall Oxvretens sk Herrar Södertälje 1969
143 Pierre Blomgren Herrar Södertälje 1970

MTB Adventure 19 km Vuxna

Startnummer Namn Klubb Klass Ort Födelseår
269 Mats Larsson Hammarsten Strängnäs CK Herrar Mariefred 1973
268 Gustav Wiberg Järfälla cykelklubb Herrar Hässelby 1984
266 Jonas Boquist Herrar Åkersberga 1973
265 Anna Granlund Södertälje CK Damer SÖDERTÄLJE 1976
264 Jens André Herrar Drottningholm 1974
263 Samer Ahi Herrar Södertälje 1978
260 Martin Rundström KIF Herrar Rönninge 1973
259 Vincent Lavender Hummelmora ck Herrar JÄRNA 1991
258 Ylva Lilja Damer Järfälla 1971
257 Fanny Deckner Tyresö CK Damer Tyresö 1984
256 Andreas Erlingsjö Herrar Lidingö 1979
255 Peter Grahn Herrar Segeltorp 1980
254 Ingrid Hartung Järfälla CK Damer Spånga 1972
253 Ronnie Hellkvist Strängnäs Ck Herrar Strängnäs 1978
252 Calle Nunez Herrar Saltsjöbaden 1975
251 Kenneth Larsson Herrar Gnesta 1962
250 Iuliana Carlsson Trosabygdens cyklister Damer Vagnhärad 1984
249 Mikael Stenbäck Scania Herrar Älvsjö 1978
248 Peter Degerfeldt ASC Herrar Saltsjö-Boo 1969
247 Rickard Hyllenstam Tyresö CK Herrar Vega 1982
245 Roger Alenbring Talltorp Herrar Västerås 1970
246 Douglas Alenbring Skiljebo Herrar Västerås 1996
244 Marcus Sundqvist Herrar Nykvarn 1986
243 Andreas Bylund Herrar Järfälla 1981
242 Nicklas Tegner Länna Sport CK Herrar Farsta 1989
240 Niklas Frykström Sälens IF Herrar SÄLEN 1974
239 Henrik Holst Herrar Södertälje 1975
238 Stefan Hägg Herrar Bromma 1975
237 Tommy Söderström Scania VO Herrar Nykvarn 1963
236 Anders Lundgren Lidingö CK Herrar Lidingö 1947
225 Johan Högström Herrar Enköping 1967
234 Mikael Back Herrar Nykvarn 1966
233 Kurt Carlson Nacka Herrar Nacka 1950
232 Anna Granqvist Cykelklubben pedalerna Damer Gnesta 1982
231 Johnny Wahlund Herrar Sollentuna 1959
155 Kåre Carlsson Ringmuren CK Herrar Visby 1947
230 Lars Nyström Herrar Nyköping 1960
229 Mats Jonasson KIF TOREDAL Herrar Rönninge 1976
228 Leo Eriksson Mölnbo IF Herrar Södertälje 2002
227 Amanda Wikberg RCIP Pyspunka Damer Södertälje 1994
226 Zane Eglite Damer Södertälje 1980

MTB Adventure 19 km Ungdom

Startnummer Namn Klubb Klass Ort Födelseår
0 dexter kock mtb täby Herrar Skarpnäck 2007
0 Charlie Segelström Täby mtb Herrar Åkersberga 2010
0 Elian Boëthius Herrar Flen 2006
342 Freja Lundström Ck Dainon Damer Oxelösund 2008
341 Felix Hammarsten Strängnäs CK Herrar Mariefred 2011
340 Max Wiberg Järfälla cykelklubb Herrar Hässelby 2014
338 Christopher Listam Länna Sport CK Herrar Ornö 2007
336 Oskar Sundin Flamingo Herrar Södertälje 2006
337 Albin Sundin Flamingo Herrar Södertälje 2007
335 Molly Garney Täby MTB Damer ÅKERSBERGA 2009
334 William Erikstam Södertälje CK Herrar SÖDERTÄLJE 2014
333 Filip Ahi Herrar Södertälje 2011
332 Gustav Enhörning Almby IK Herrar Örebro 2007
331 Simone Bjerneld Spårvägen CF Damer Älvsjö 2008
330 Jackie Bjerneld Spårvägen CF Damer Älvsjö 2008
329 Erik Rundström KIF Herrar Rönninge 2010
328 Agnes Johansson Eskilstuna ck Damer Eskilstuna 2008
327 Leon Hellback MTB Täby Herrar Åkersberga 2010
326 Alexander Sandberg Näckdal Täby MTB Herrar Åkersberga 2010
325 Jakob Werner Tullinge SK mtb Herrar Tumba 2005
323 Hanna Claesson Hallén Saltsjöbaden CK Damer Saltsjöbaden 2011
322 Mollie Schurmann Danell HSK Damer Huddinge 2011
321 Olof Staaf Strängnäs CK Herrar Strängnäs 2008
320 Simon Sjölund JCK Herrar Järfälla 2008
318 Nora Deckner Tyresö CK Damer Tyresö 2013
319 Henry Deckner Tyresö CK Herrar Tyresö 2010
317 Maciek Knap Malaro Sok Herrar Ekerö 2008
316 Elias Bjelkefelt Strängnäs CK Herrar STRÄNGNÄS 2006
315 Vincent Malmgren Tyresö CK Herrar Tyresö 2008
314 Simon Åkerlind Funäsdalens IF Herrar Tänndalen 2007
313 Julia Stenbock Tyresö CK Damer Tyresö 2008
312 Axel Öberg Herrar Sorunda 2005
311 Ebba Grahn Damer Segeltorp 2008
310 Pirmin Andersson Järfälla CK Herrar Spånga 2010
309 Oskar Ljungars Eskilstuna CK Herrar ESKILSTUNA 2006
308 Agnes Lindholm Strängnäs CK Damer Strängnäs 2009
306 Tova Fridström Strängäs CK/Strängnäs Bilforum Racing Team Damer Strängnäs 2006
307 Stina Fridström Strängnäs CK/Strängnäs Bilforum Racing Team Damer Strängnäs 2012
304 Minna Bolik Mtb Täby Damer Täby 2010
305 Ellen Bolik Mtb Täby Damer Täby 2012
302 Ida Åberg - Damer Täby 2010
303 Agnes Åberg - Damer Täby 2012
300 Nils Junker MTB Täby Herrar Enskededalen 2007
301 Hans Junker Tyresö CK Herrar Enskededalen 2009
298 Teo Alvefjord Saltsjöbaden CK Herrar Saltsjö boo 2009
299 Frans Alvefjord Saltsjöbaden CK Herrar Saltsjö boo 2013
297 Tyra Nunez olsson Damer Saltsjöbaden 2012
296 Vide Ekelund Tyresö CK Herrar Enskededalen 2009
295 Ellen Östergren ckuni Damer VÄNGE 2011
294 Casper Kruth Axelsson Eskilstuna cykelklubb Herrar Ärla 2008
293 Ture Sandman Järfälla CK Herrar Järfälla 2013
292 Rex Tegner Länna Sport CK Herrar Vendelsö 2013
290 Amanda Frykström Sälens IF Damer SÄLEN 2009
291 Ellen Frykström Sälens IF Damer SÄLEN 2012
289 Teodor Holst Herrar Huddinge 2010
288 Emelie Knutsson Tyresö CK Damer Älta 2011
287 Axel Björnsjö Södertälje CK Herrar Södertälje 2006
285 Milton Lagerdahl Bålsta CK Herrar Bro 2009
286 Otis Lagerdahl Bålsta CK Herrar Bro 2012
284 Albin Herlin MTB Täby Herrar Åkersberga 2006
282 Casper Hyllenstam Tyresö CK Herrar Vega 2012
283 Hugo Hyllenstam Tyresö CK Herrar Vega 2014
280 Alvar Wallin Spårvägen CF Herrar 12557 Älvsjö 2008
281 Helmer Wallin Spårvägen CF Herrar 12557 Älvsjö 2010
279 Melker Högberg CK Dainon Herrar Nyköping 2007
278 Rasmus Litzen Herrar Västerhaninge 2009
277 Alex Djurestad Wikander Järfälla CK Herrar Spånga 2006
276 Johan Staflund Herrar Sollentuna 2008
275 William Dovander MTB Täby Herrar Danderyd 2008
274 Tim Majak Järfälla CK Herrar HÄSSELBY 2007
273 Emil Malmström Järfälla CK Herrar Järfälla 2011
272 Edwin Malmström Järfälla CK Herrar Järfälla 2009
271 Emil Östergren Trosabygden Herrar Järna 2011
270 Arvid Jonasson KIF TOREDAL Herrar Rönninge 2010