Anmälda till Run For Pride – Running Diva – 10 km
Avancerad sök
Startnummer
Namn
Klubb
Klass
Kön
Födelseår
303
Marcus Lenndin
Herr
Man
1993
302
Christina Björk
Sundsvall
Dam
Kvinna
1966
301
Maja Schulz
Lexly
Dam
Kvinna
2019
300
Freja Buzzi
Stockholm
Dam
Kvinna
1992
299
ARPIT GUPTA
Herr
Man
1995
298
Oskar Westöö
B3 Consulting
Herr
Man
2019
296
Anna Lithagen
Dam
Kvinna
1972
294
James McKellar
Stockholm
Herr
Kvinna
1988
295
Peter Färm
Herr
Man
1983
293
Torbjörn Ek
Herr
Man
1977
286
Katarina Lundqvist
B3 Consulting
Dam
Kvinna
2019
287
Bill Kurtson
B3 Consulting
Herr
Man
2019
288
Daniel Westerblom
B3 Consulting
Herr
Man
2019
289
Jens Olsson
B3 Consulting
Herr
Man
2019
290
Rikard Virta
B3 Consulting
Herr
Man
2019
291
Pierre Lindstedt
B3 Consulting
Herr
Man
2019
292
Jocke Ginsburg
B3 Consulting
Herr
Man
2019
284
Erika Gustafsson
STOCKHOLM
Dam
2019
285
Malin Holm
STOCKHOLM
Dam
Kvinna
2019
283
Martin Engman
Stockholm Frontrunners IF
Herr
Man
1969
282
Johanna Thulesius
Runfactory
Dam
Kvinna
1988
281
Johanna Thomasson
Dam
Kvinna
1994
278
Maria Vedin
Soctantforever
Dam
Kvinna
1991
279
Minna Nilsson
Soctantforever
Dam
Kvinna
1983
268
Olga Cheban
Dam
Kvinna
2019
269
Jane Runesson Malmström
KPA Pension
Dam
Kvinna
2019
270
Anna Isenberg
KPA Pension
Dam
Kvinna
2019
271
MArie Herstedt
KPA Pension
Dam
Kvinna
2019
272
Emelie Köhrning
KPA Pension
Dam
Kvinna
2019
273
Anders Karlsson
KPA Pension
Herr
Man
2019
274
David Collén
KPA Pension
Herr
Man
2019
275
Christopher Norman Constantien
KPA Pension
Herr
Man
2019
276
Johan Sjöström
KPA Pension
Herr
Man
2019
277
Cristoffer Lagergren
KPA Pension
Herr
Man
2019
267
Emma Gellerbring
KPA Pension
Dam
Kvinna
1991
266
Anna Gellerbring
Dam
Kvinna
1988
265
Annika Rolandsson
Dam
Kvinna
1976
264
Linda Solini
Dam
Kvinna
1992
263
Ruaa Ali
Dam
Kvinna
1991
260
Peter Habbe
Herr
Man
1964
261
Marika Habbe
Dam
Kvinna
1966
262
Johanna Habbe
Dam
Kvinna
1990
259
Niklas Wiklund
Västerhaninge
Herr
Man
1965
258
Maria Torstensson
Stockholm
Dam
Kvinna
1977
256
Kim Bäckman
Dam
1971
257
Nathalie Westlund
Dam
Kvinna
1969
255
Ebba Sääf
Hägersten
Dam
Kvinna
1990
254
Fanny Nilsson
Dam
Kvinna
1990
253
Benjamin Rask
Herr
Man
1989
251
Magnus E A WALLNER
STOCKHOLM
Herr
Man
1982
252
Anders WALLNER
STOCKHOLM
Herr
Man
1983
245
Hannah Appelquist
Dam
Kvinna
1992
246
Robert Levelind
Herr
Man
1989
247
Betina Rosén
Dam
Kvinna
1969
248
Linda Appelquist
Dam
Kvinna
1989
249
Stella Rosén
Dam
Kvinna
2005
250
Julia Rosén
Dam
Kvinna
1993
244
Denise Hedström
Dam
Kvinna
1989
242
Thomas Andersson
Herr
Man
1985
243
Andreas Frånberg
Herr
Man
1989
241
Maria Lundqvist
Hägersten
Dam
Kvinna
1976
240
Fredrik Dahlström
Fetthalt á Fiskjävel
Herr
Man
1988
239
Josefin Edberg
PIC warriors
Dam
Kvinna
1992
238
Tove Agelii
Dam
Kvinna
1989
237
Anna-Karin Bedeus
Dam
Kvinna
1975
236
Dilan Johansson
Ickebinär
1986
235
Sebastian Kronlund
Herr
Man
1990
234
Marie Zimmerman
Zpringa
Dam
Kvinna
1980
233
Victor Sköld
SHK Basket
Herr
Man
1993
232
Jina Henriksson
Dam
Kvinna
1994
231
Rose Lindell
Hässelby
Ickebinär
2001
230
Julia Hedbäck
Dam
Kvinna
1984
229
Mikaela Kollstedt
Älta
Dam
Kvinna
1984
228
Ada Källgren
Dam
Kvinna
1990
227
Jorge Duque
Herr
Man
1990
226
Daniel Hofer
Herr
Man
1984
225
Andri Heeb
-
Herr
Man
1983
224
Josefine Bonde
Dam
Kvinna
1978
223
Christina Nilsson
Dam
Kvinna
1984
222
Oskar Karlsson
Herr
Man
1994
220
Ville Svärd
Röda Kvarn
Herr
Man
1975
221
Amanda Broman
Iggesunds SK
Dam
Kvinna
1979
218
Sofia Eriksson
Dam
Kvinna
1991
219
Siri Mårtensson
Dam
Kvinna
1991
216
Jessica Jernqvist
Malmköping
Dam
Kvinna
1976
217
Susanne Åkerman Edvinsson
Gävle
Dam
Kvinna
1976
215
Ida Bankler
Dam
Kvinna
1991
214
Frida Foberg
Dam
Kvinna
1986
212
Stefan Lilliestierna
FS20
Herr
Man
1975
213
Catharina Lilliestierna
FS20
Dam
Kvinna
1984
211
Sara Rydin
Stockholm
Dam
Kvinna
1982
210
Emma Campbell
Dam
Kvinna
1988
209
Lisa Johansson
Dam
Kvinna
1994
207
Jörgen Karlsson
Köping
Herr
1965
208
Mia Svärd
Köping
Dam
Kvinna
1968
206
Elizabeth Anzen
Dam
Kvinna
1996
205
Elias Lindqvist
Bromma
Herr
Man
1996
204
Waleska Rocha
Dam
Kvinna
1992
203
Thiago Almeida
Império Bronze
Herr
Man
1991
202
Pedro Batista
Império Bronze
Herr
Man
1991
201
Per Stolt
Sollentuna
Herr
Man
1970
200
Laura Morgan
Stockholm
Ickebinär
1987
Till anmälan för Running Diva – 10 km