Anmälda till Påsksmällen
Avancerad sök
Påsksmällen 10 km
Namn
Klubb
Klass
Födelseår
Daniel Näkne
Tjalve IF
M senior
1986
Hanna Svensson
Tjalve IF
K senior
1901
Andreas Pettersson
Eskilstuna Friidrott
M senior
1982
André Ulfborg
Järfälla runners
M senior
1984
Therese Anderbro
IF Linnéa
K50
1970
Hanna Cernerud
Enhörna IF
K senior
1982
Ann-Sofie Lindén
Enhörna IF
K senior
1988
Sara Gunnarsson
Storådalens SK
K senior
1987
Nathan Tanner-Malmén
Ehörna IF
M40
1977
Stefan Nilsson
Enhörna IF
M40
1971
Viktor Zackrisson
Enhörna IF
M senior
2000
Staffan Dahlgren
Enhörna IF
M40
1971
Jimmy Glinnerås
Örebro AIK
M40
1971
Magdalena Fredriksson
K40
1901
Jon Karlsson
M40
1975
Kenny Larsson
OCR Stockholm IF
M senior
1984
Jonas Andersson
Umara Sports Club
M senior
1986
Mikael Sjögren
Södertälje IF
M40
1974
Christian Långhed
M40
1974
Påsksmällen 5 km
Namn
Klubb
Klass
Födelseår
Tommy Åström
Enklaresport Running Club
Herrar
1979
Alberto Ramos
Enhörna IF
Herrar
1984
Mikael Alfredsson
Enhörna IF
Herrar
1973
Mikael Grip
Tjalve IF
Herrar
1967
Jenny Hede
Enhörna IF
Damer
1976
Bo Lindh
Enhörna IF
Herrar
1968
Oskar Flygare
Enhörna IF
Herrar
2006
Emil Flygare
Enhörna IF
Herrar
2004
Mika Repo
Enhörna IF
Herrar
1978
Jeff Frydenlund
Enhörna IF
Herrar
1989
Fredrik Berglund
Enhörna IF
Herrar
1982
Mikael Waldenberg
Örebro AIK
Herrar
1981
Nina Muhonen
Team Powewomen
Damer
1976
Marina Vlahovic
Vh-Runners
Damer
1967
Gayatri Chadalapaka
Damer
1994
Johanna Elmblad
Enhörna IF
Damer
1975
Barn/Ungdom födda 2011-2012
Namn
Klubb
Klass
Födelseår
Mia Lagerström
Attunda OK
Flickor 9
2011
Wille Svartsjö Grenbacken
Enhörna IF
Pojkar 9
2011
Elsa Svartsjö Grenbacken
Enhörna IF
Flickor 9
2011
Alvar Kvarnlöt
Enhörna IF
Pojkar 9
2012
Vincent Riggo
Enhörna IF
Pojkar 9
2011
Barn/Ungdom födda 2009-2010
Inga anmälda
Namn
Klubb
Klass
Födelseår
Barn/Ungdom födda 2007-2008
Namn
Klubb
Klass
Födelseår
Ted Lagerström
Attunda OK
Pojkar 13
2007
Noah Svartsjö Grenbacken
Enhörna IF
Pojkar 13
2007
Barn/Ungdom födda 2005-2006
Inga anmälda
Namn
Klubb
Klass
Födelseår
Knattar 2013->
Inga anmälda
Namn
Klubb
Klass
Födelseår