Anmälda till Magra Terränglopp 2022 Avancerad sök

13,2 km

Namn Klubb Klass Kön Ort Födelseår
Oscar Olsson SK Glädjen /TEAM Längdskidspecialisten Herrar Man BILLDAL 1985
ingemar andreasson Herrar Man nossebro 1960
Karin Edensvärd Magra IS Damer Kvinna Sollebrunn 1976
Björn Dicander Magra IS Herrar Man Bollebygd 1977
Pontus Byberg Magra IS Herrar Man Vårgårda 1981
Susanne Jansson Alingsås Triathlonklubb Damer Kvinna Alingsås 1972
Jakob Hägg Herrar Man Älvängen 1987
Per Junfors Ok Skogshjortarna Herrar Sollebrunn 1978
Christer Grip Herrar Man Nossebro 1971
Daniel Fredriksson SPIS Herrar Man Sollebrunn 1988
Tobbe Andreasson SPIS Herrar Man Sollebrunn 1986
Conny Hansson Herrar Man Fristad 1989
Lisa Lanevik Magra IS Damer Kvinna Sollebrunn 1979
Alma Rosenkvist Damer Kvinna SOLLEBRUNN 2004
Erik Inghammar Grönahögs IK Herrar Man Alingsås 2004
Kristina Wallin Borg Damer Kvinna Alingsås 1985
linda edvardsson Damer Kvinna floda 1972
Alexander Sjöberg Herrar Man Sollebrunn 1997

7,7 km

Namn Klubb Klass Kön Ort Födelseår
Sanna Aho Damer Kvinna Alingsås 1974
Agnes Hermansson SOLLEBRUNN Damer Kvinna SOLLEBRUNN 2005
Kent Holm Trollhättans IF Friidrott Herrar Man Trollhättan 1966
Sofia Welander Gerdskengänget Damer Kvinna Alingsås 1981
Martin Nygårdh Herrar Sollebrunn 1993
Gary Larsson Alingsås Triathlonnlubb Herrar Man Alingsås 1972
Johanna Melander Sollebrunn Damer Sollebrunn 1976
Cecilia Junfors OK Skogshjortarna Damer Kvinna Sollebrunn 1982
Maria Engelin Magra IS Damer Kvinna Sollebrunn 1981
Jan Svennblad Ölanda Herrar Man Älvängen 1968
Anette Svennblad Ölanda Damer Kvinna Älvängen 1972
Magnus Stafstedt Främmestad ik Herrar Man Nossebro 1968
Sabrina Isovatjus Upphärad Damer Upphärad 1988
Jessica Ohlsson TPIF Damer Kvinna Sjuntorp 1988
Susanne Edvardsson Gerdskengänget Vittra Damer Kvinna Alingsås 1970
Malin Zachrisson Damer Kvinna Alafors 1973
Camilla Pettersson OK Alehof Damer Kvinna ALAFORS 1976
Mattias Pettersson OK Alehof Herrar Man ALAFORS 1970

4,2 km

Namn Klubb Klass Kön Ort Födelseår
Hanna Rundström Barn 4,2 km Kvinna Sollebrunn 2011
Erik Rundström Barn 4,2 km Man Sollebrunn 2011
Vilja Isovatjus Upphärad Barn 4,2 km Kvinna Upphärad 2012
Madeleine Dicander Magra IS Damer Kvinna Bollebygd 1978
Lovisa Melander Sollebrunn Barn 4,2 km Sollebrunn 2011
David Ask Herrar Man Sollebrunn 1989
William Ask Barn 4,2 km Man Sollebrunn 2015
Hjalmar Wallin Chavoshi Barn 4,2 km Man Alingsås 2016