Niclas Larsson |
|
Man |
1971 |
|
Martin Axelsson |
Läjet |
Man |
1973 |
|
Jörgen Andersson |
Träslövsläge |
Man |
1973 |
|
Sofia Mattelin |
Varberg |
Kvinna |
1982 |
|
Sara Hellspong |
Hindås |
Kvinna |
1974 |
|
Carl Ivarsson |
Team Lotab |
Man |
1985 |
|
Tobias Lindberg |
Göteborgsspårvägar GIF |
Man |
1987 |
|
Daniel Martinsson |
Fksk |
Man |
2000 |
|
William Karlsson |
FKSK |
Man |
2000 |
|
Adam Josefsson |
Vessigebro |
Man |
2000 |
|
Daniel Sjans |
|
Man |
1983 |
|
Niclas Persson |
Kvartsgatan Runners |
Man |
1971 |
|
Fredrik Johansson |
Hagen BK |
Man |
1975 |
|
Björn Pettersson |
Team Nordic Trail |
Man |
1984 |
|
Marcus Gustafsson |
|
Man |
1986 |
|
Henrik Eriksson |
|
Man |
1996 |
|
Ejvind Andersen |
|
Man |
1969 |
|
Pierre Lindberg |
Varbergs Skateboardsklubb |
Man |
1978 |
|
Josef Wellmarker |
|
Man |
1977 |
|
Simon Schuster |
IFK Lidingö SOK - Orientering |
Man |
1999 |
|
Anders Björklund |
Ik dran |
Man |
1978 |
|
Maja Österman |
|
Kvinna |
1986 |
|
Stefan Kjellby |
Nödinge stubbsnubblers (NSS) |
Man |
1971 |
|
Thomas Ek |
|
Man |
1967 |
|
Anita Ek |
|
Kvinna |
1975 |
|
Cissi Meltzer |
Golden Wellness |
Kvinna |
1971 |
|
Andreas Colliander |
Strukturinvest IK (SIK) |
Man |
1982 |
|
Björn Johansson |
Strukturinvest IK (SIK) |
Man |
1980 |
|
Magnus Andersson |
|
Man |
1983 |
|
Susanne Dani |
Varberg |
Kvinna |
1978 |
|
Stefan Jonsson |
|
Man |
1971 |
|
Magnus Weddig |
Varberg |
Man |
1968 |
|
Mathias Jonefjäll |
Västra Frölunda |
Man |
1990 |
|
Christian Eek |
ByEek |
Man |
1981 |
|
Josefin Åkesson |
springande tjejer |
Kvinna |
1993 |
|
Anna Liljhagen |
|
Kvinna |
1966 |
|
Magnus Liljhagen |
|
Man |
1967 |
|
RosMarie Pohjanvuori |
Team Prospero |
Kvinna |
1967 |
|
Timo Pohjanvuori |
Team Prospero |
Man |
1964 |
|
Per Andersson |
|
Man |
1985 |
|
Joakim Lövgren |
|
Man |
1959 |
|
Kadidia Arnland |
Storvreta IK |
Kvinna |
1982 |
|
Johan Svensson |
Räddningstjänsten Hyltebruk |
Man |
1981 |
|
Jovan Manojlovic |
Team TVW |
Man |
1974 |
|
Christian Jernlid |
Kullavik |
Man |
1974 |
|
Henrik Johansson |
|
Man |
1976 |
|
Pelle Karlén |
|
Man |
1974 |
|
Caroline Hultberg |
|
Kvinna |
1982 |
|
Ida Larsen |
|
Kvinna |
1991 |
|
Mikael Axelsson |
OK Skogshjortarna |
Man |
1986 |
|
Hanna Axelsson |
OK Skogshjortarna |
Kvinna |
1989 |
|
Peter Henriksson |
Löparsinglarna |
Man |
1976 |
|
David Börjesson |
|
Man |
1980 |
|
Lars Daun |
|
Man |
1959 |
|
Martin Jakubowski |
TNT Helsingborg |
Man |
1984 |
|
Joakim Larsson |
CL-AS Smide & Fastighetsservice AB |
Man |
1984 |
|
Lars Persson |
|
Man |
1983 |
|
Anders Nilsson |
Solvikingarna |
Man |
1985 |
|
Louise Brattström Stolt |
CNT |
Kvinna |
1984 |
|
Fredrik Eriksson |
Mjölby Södra IF |
Man |
1980 |
|
Anders Bengtsson |
Halmstad |
Man |
1949 |
|
Johanna Bengtsson |
|
Kvinna |
1980 |
|
Carina Fredriksson |
|
Kvinna |
1961 |
|
Marcus Andersson |
|
Man |
1983 |
|
Viktor Larsson |
Hajom |
Man |
1983 |
|
Karin Peedu |
Lidingö triathlon |
Kvinna |
1971 |
|
Tobias Peedu |
Lidingö |
Man |
1972 |
|
Åsa Hendberg |
|
Kvinna |
1981 |
|
Ola Hendberg |
|
Man |
1970 |
|
Tobias Bengtsson |
|
Man |
1973 |
|
Fredrik Ewald |
Halmstad OCT |
Man |
1973 |
|
Susanna Blixt |
Halmstad OCT |
Kvinna |
1982 |
|
Peter Janosi |
SOK Knallen |
Man |
1968 |
|
Mats Bengtsson |
Halmstad Skidklubb |
Man |
1966 |
|
Christian Berg |
Team Nordic Trail |
Man |
1983 |
|
Niklas Berg |
|
Man |
1980 |
|
Daniel Frantzich |
Falkenberg Allstars |
Man |
1979 |
|
Per Göransson |
Västra Frölunda långdistans LK |
Man |
1969 |
|
Ingela Wikrén |
Nacka |
Kvinna |
1966 |
|
Lars Appelberg |
Biondis boys |
Man |
1959 |
|
Helena Preinitz Gärdinge |
|
Kvinna |
1991 |
|
Niclas Kling |
Klubblös |
Man |
1973 |
|
Pär Nyberg |
SOK Knallen |
Man |
1961 |
|
Caroline Ferning |
|
Kvinna |
1992 |
|
Elliot Ferning |
|
Kvinna |
1997 |
|
Catrin Ferning Einarsson |
Göteborg |
Kvinna |
1969 |
|
Cecilia Fyrk |
Göteborg |
Kvinna |
1978 |
|
Sandra Matti |
Soppero SF |
Kvinna |
1984 |
|
Josefine Eidering |
|
Kvinna |
1984 |
|
Christopher Jonsson |
Ubbhult |
Man |
1978 |
|
Christian Gresell |
Pölder Sport |
Man |
1987 |
|
Thomas Abrahamsson |
Hälle IF |
Man |
1988 |
|
Helena Rydén |
|
Kvinna |
1978 |
|
Sabine Rathsman |
|
Kvinna |
1978 |
|
Pernilla Nilsson |
|
Kvinna |
1982 |
|
Katarina Sülau |
|
Kvinna |
1978 |
|
Emil Sundberg |
|
Man |
1986 |
|
Karin Sundberg |
|
Kvinna |
1986 |
|
Louise Preinitz Gärdinge |
|
Kvinna |
1987 |
|
Sara Rais |
Tjust bike and runningclub |
Kvinna |
1987 |
|
Marcus Sorling |
|
Man |
1983 |
|
Joel Sjöholm |
Pan-Kristianstad |
Man |
1994 |
|
Hanna Berggren |
Ulricehamns triathleter |
Kvinna |
1979 |
|
Lena Lagerljung |
Team Nordic Trail |
Kvinna |
1963 |
|
Mikael Lagerljung |
Team Nordic Trail |
Man |
1962 |
|
Johanna Olsson |
GÖTEBORG |
Kvinna |
1997 |
|
David Larsson |
Sollentuna |
Man |
1986 |
|
Viking Keyzer |
Rolfstorp torpers |
Man |
1986 |
|
Kent Hellstadius |
|
Man |
1982 |
|
Jimi Skiöld |
Helsingborg |
Man |
1973 |
|
Roderik Jönsson |
|
Man |
1980 |
|
Martin Persson |
Fbg Training Academy |
Man |
1985 |
|
Johan Lundgren |
Team Fika Running Club |
Man |
1981 |
|
Stina Eklöf |
Kärleken |
Kvinna |
1968 |
|
Anders Eskilsson |
|
Man |
1979 |
|
Sandra halvarsson |
|
Kvinna |
1981 |
|
Isak Nordin |
Göteborg |
Man |
1987 |
|
Mikael Malm |
Frennarp Raiders |
Man |
1976 |
|
Jennie Malm |
Frennarp Raiders |
Kvinna |
1977 |
|
Ulf Ivarsson |
Pukaviks Stolthet FK |
Man |
1961 |
|
Joachim Örn |
Spårvägens FK |
Man |
1989 |
|
Lena Örn |
Spårvägens FK |
Kvinna |
1988 |
|
Marcus Kuhn |
|
Man |
1983 |
|
Patrik Olsson |
Träslövsläge |
Man |
1963 |
|
Max Apell |
|
Man |
1975 |
|
Lisa Apell |
|
Kvinna |
1981 |
|
Alexander Karlsson |
|
Man |
1978 |
|
Ebba Lindgren |
Stockholm |
Kvinna |
1990 |
|
Christoffer Eriksson |
Karlstad |
Man |
1984 |
|
Lars-ove Eriksson |
Karlstad |
Man |
1959 |
|
Kristian Andersson |
Göteborg |
Man |
1974 |
|
Mikaela Törnqvist |
|
Kvinna |
1985 |
|
Carolina Öbrink |
|
Kvinna |
1982 |
|
Fredrik Hedelin |
Onsala |
Man |
1970 |
|