28 |
Camilla Stenman |
|
Kvinna |
1971 |
|
56 |
Przemyslaw Rzepecki |
ESIK |
Man |
1982 |
|
55 |
David Renger |
DSK |
Man |
1973 |
|
54 |
Mikael Henriksson |
Jordbänningarna |
Man |
1966 |
|
53 |
Christer Öhrström |
Dalarö SK |
Man |
1973 |
|
52 |
Marco Suijkerbuijk |
|
Man |
1983 |
|
51 |
Gernot Kröll |
ingen |
Man |
1966 |
|
50 |
Anders Cunningham |
Team Havreälg |
Man |
1976 |
|
49 |
Christopher Fransson |
Helt Säkert AB |
Man |
1972 |
|
42 |
David Skoog |
Knowit Development United |
Man |
1990 |
|
43 |
Davis Sandberg |
Knowit Development United |
Man |
1985 |
|
44 |
Paul Griffin |
Knowit Development United |
Man |
1991 |
|
45 |
Eva Lindqvist |
Knowit Development United |
Kvinna |
1964 |
|
46 |
Tim Ohlen |
Knowit Development United |
Kvinna |
1980 |
|
47 |
Johan Brunlöf |
Knowit Development United |
Man |
1994 |
|
48 |
Fredrik Wennberg |
Knowit Development United |
Man |
1983 |
|
41 |
Mats Stjerngren |
Dvif |
Man |
1961 |
|
40 |
Anne Svensson |
Nacka |
Kvinna |
1986 |
|
39 |
Jakob Frick |
Dalarö SK |
Man |
1981 |
|
37 |
peter lykvist |
|
Man |
1972 |
|
38 |
monika lykvist |
|
Kvinna |
1977 |
|
36 |
Andreas Magnusson |
Skövde 4 life |
Man |
1992 |
|
35 |
Per Lönnqvist |
|
Man |
1973 |
|
34 |
Peter Jidesjö |
|
Man |
1976 |
|
33 |
Jannicke Horgen |
Team CT Västberga |
Kvinna |
1979 |
|
32 |
Olof Dedering |
|
Man |
1975 |
|
31 |
Maria Börjesson |
Knowit |
Kvinna |
1972 |
|
30 |
Ola Höiden |
Sthlm Multisport |
Man |
1971 |
|
29 |
Martina Ekstrand |
|
Kvinna |
1976 |
|
25 |
Nicolas Strömberg |
|
Man |
2000 |
|
26 |
William Persson |
|
Man |
1996 |
|
27 |
Sarah Wickbers |
|
Kvinna |
1998 |
|
23 |
Simon Sjöberg |
|
Man |
1991 |
|
24 |
Melanie Sjöberg |
|
Man |
1994 |
|
22 |
Nils Romberg |
Dalarö Havssimskola |
Man |
1980 |
|
21 |
Paul Davies |
|
Man |
1974 |
|
20 |
Samuel Kjellberg Lindfors |
|
Man |
1987 |
|
19 |
Liselott Silwer |
Triathlontjejer |
Kvinna |
1964 |
|
18 |
Jonas Höbinger |
|
Man |
1976 |
|
17 |
Emil Nilsson |
|
Man |
1997 |
|
16 |
Rebecka Hartvik |
|
Kvinna |
1999 |
|
15 |
Marie Lindberg |
Dalarö SK |
Kvinna |
1971 |
|
14 |
Anders Almgård |
Sjöräddningen Dalarö |
Man |
1955 |
|
13 |
Stuart Rumbelow |
Stockholm City Triathlon |
Man |
1980 |
|
12 |
Nina Larsson |
Dalarö |
Kvinna |
1976 |
|
11 |
Fredrik Stene |
Axa Sports Club |
Man |
1971 |
|
10 |
Nicholas Yip |
Sct |
Man |
1979 |
|
9 |
Johanna Hedberg |
Dalarö DSK |
Kvinna |
1984 |
|
8 |
Aron Blom |
|
Man |
1976 |
|
7 |
Bjorn Bring |
|
Man |
1976 |
|
6 |
Sean Cory |
Oliver Wyman IF |
Man |
1964 |
|
5 |
Peter Thunvall |
Ikj Haninge Skidor |
Man |
1976 |
|
4 |
Mikael Bremler |
Bremlers vvs |
Man |
1985 |
|
3 |
Marlene Larsson schell |
Rolf Lassgård |
Kvinna |
1974 |
|
2 |
Lotta Yrlid |
DSK |
Kvinna |
1965 |
|
1 |
Fredrik Gustafsson |
Race & shine Sports club |
Man |
1981 |
|