Anmälda till Borås 6-timmars 2022 - Borås 6-Timmars 2022 Avancerad sök

Borås 6-Timmars 2022

Startnummer Namn Klubb Klass Kön Ort Födelseår
0 Adam Ahlvik SIK Trail Herrar Man Svenljunga 1989
0 Maria Haglund Damer Kvinna Sundsvall 1985
0 Jennie Malm Hestra IF Damer Kvinna Borås 1974
0 Cecila Thorsson Varberg Running Club Damer Kvinna Rolfstorp 1969
0 Erik Wickström Hestra IF Borås Herrar Man Sjömarken 1982
0 Anette Ottosson Falkenberg RR Damer Kvinna Heberg 1968
0 Lene Borginger Damer Kvinna Svenljunga 1968
0 Monica Månsson Martinsson Varberg Running Club Damer Kvinna Träslövsläge 1971
0 Martin Scharp Scania Road Runners Herrar Man Malmö 1968
0 Josefine Bonde If Linnea Damer Kvinna Åkersberga 1978
0 Maroje Udovicic Herrar Man Borås 1973
0 Pernilla Jansson Damer Kvinna Göteborg 1971
0 Sara Mälbrink Damer Kvinna Sävedalen 1976
0 Björn Johansson Borås Löparklubb Herrar Man Gånghester 1976
0 Beatrice Taavo Umara Sports club Damer Kvinna Sundbyberg 1979
0 Johan Morsten Herrar Man Sävedalen 1979
0 Anna-Karin Andersson Billingen X trail sports club Damer Kvinna Tidan 1980
0 Jonas Ottosson Billingen X-trail Sports Club Herrar Man STENSTORP 1977
0 Kent Melin IF Linnéa Herrar Man Bandhagen 1972
0 Karima Makrof Majornas IK Damer Kvinna Sundbyberg 1976
0 Leif Näslund Knallen Herrar Man Sandared 1968
0 Henrik Persson Fristads AB Herrar Man Borås 1975
0 Jonas Ekeroth Borås löparklubb Herrar Man Svaneholm 1971
0 Thomas Larsson Kristinehamns OK Herrar Man KRISTINEHAMN 1960
0 Fredrik Palm Scania road runners Herrar Man Jönköping 1975
0 Jonatan Johannesson Herrar Man Vänersborg 1995
0 Russell Adams Herrar Man Arvika 1977
0 Sirpa Magnusson Ok Kullingshof Damer Kvinna Vårgårda 1972
0 Anna Lindgren SOK Knallen Damer Kvinna Ambjörnarp 1978
0 Susanne Ljunggren SOK Knallen Damer Kvinna 518 30 Sandared 1967
0 Sofia Frostelid Vasa besättning Damer Kvinna Moholm 1989
0 Karolina Magnusson Damer Kvinna Floda 1980
0 Camilla Jonsson Damer Kvinna Älvängen 1976
0 Camilla Jonsson Damer Kvinna Älvängen 1976
0 Monica Larsson Damer Kvinna Vårgårda 1964
0 Roger Hermansson Capero Training Herrar Man STENUNGSUND 1962
0 Emma Malmberg Race and Shine Sportsclub Damer Kvinna Mölnlycke 1979
0 Matthias Köhler LK TV88/Hell Ultraløperklubb Herrar Man Karlskoga 1972
0 John Persson Sävedalens AIK Herrar Man Sävedalen 1966
0 Marlene Svensson Damer Kvinna Jönköping 1969
0 Magnus Andersson Borås Löparklubb Herrar Man Borås 1983
0 Niclas Grimmer GOAT Herrar Man Askim 1964
0 Linus Söderlund IF Åland Herrar Man Mariehamn 1977
0 Caroline Johansson Damer Kvinna Alingsås 1986
0 Oskar Åstrand Borås Löparklubb Herrar Man Borås 1997
0 Per Sund SOK Knallen Herrar Man Äspered 1962
0 Karin Stridh Hestra IF Damer Kvinna Borås 1987
0 Erik Bengtsson Herrar Man Helsingborg 1992
0 Samuel Andersson Ingen klubb Herrar Man Borås 1992
0 Kimmo Kurkinen SOK KNALLEN Herrar Man Sandhult 1974
0 Linda Lindstedt Fjällgatans LK Damer Kvinna Borås 1981
0 Marika Falkek Falkenbergs RR Damer Kvinna Falkenberg 1974
0 Hanna Hagrenius Onsala Damer Kvinna Onsala 1985
0 Erika MacRae Damer Kvinna Onsala 1973
0 Marcus Karlsson Sk70 Herrar Man Sjömarken 1975
0 Göran Löfström Herrar Man Rångedala 1965
0 Magnus Kristiansson LK TV88 Herrar Man TROLLHÄTTAN 1972
0 Karin Olausson GOAT Damer Kvinna Torslanda 1970
0 Leif Karlsson Solvikingarna Herrar Man Göteborg Järnbrott 1963
0 Kim Agelborn Damer Kvinna HindÅs 1983
0 Jessica Petersson Falkenbergs RR Damer Kvinna Falkenberg 1970
0 Emil Falkek Falkenbergs RR Herrar Man Falkenberg 1974
0 Karolina Petersen Umara Damer Kvinna Göteborg 1979
0 Daniel von Bargen Herrar Man Gråbo 1982
0 Carin Troell Göteborgstullens IF Damer Kvinna Hovås 1973
0 Joakim Hansen VCR Herrar Man Munkedal 1968
0 Markus Berg Herrar Man Göteborg 1976
0 Ulf Andersson Herrar Man Gråbo 1985
0 Torbjörn Josefsson Falkenbergs RR Herrar Man Falkenberg 1969
0 Jenny Erixon Team Kungälv IS Damer Kvinna Älvängen 1974
0 Michael Anderberg Falkenbergs RR Herrar Man Falkenberg 2015
0 Pär Lindbäck Falkenbergs RR Herrar Man Falkenberg 1985
0 Johanna Nilsson Falkenbergs RR Damer Kvinna Falkenberg 1984
0 Rickard Rosenblom Hälle IF Herrar Man Göteborg 1976
0 Tim Segerberg Umara Sports Club Herrar Man Göteborg 1991
0 Malin Jünke SOK Knallen Damer Kvinna Borås 1969
0 Lars Åke Karlsson AIK Herrar Man Vedum 1967
0 Teresa Ypyä Damer Kvinna Göteborg 1978
0 Viggo Stenvard Hälle IF Herrar Man Borås 1980