Anmälda till Aros Marathon 2022 Avancerad sök

Aros Marathon 50 km

Namn Klubb Klass Ort Födelseår
Daniel Bergman Herrar Skokloster 1988
Anders Larsson Herrar Järfälla 1995
Paula Andersson Team nordic trail Damer Uppsala 1971
Anton Bernats Hager Örsundsbro MK Herrar Örsundsbro 1981
Sofia Eriksson Strängnäs Löparklubb Damer Strängnäs 1975
Jenny Andersson Strängnäs löparklubb Damer Strängnäs 1975
Mikael Hedström Hägersten Herrar Hägersten 1966
Niclas Jangeby Uppsala löparklubb Herrar Uppsala 1969
Ylva Lindgren Runacademy Eskilstuna Damer Eskilstuna 1968
Johannes Magnusson Herrar Skene 1991
Emanuel Janzon Knivsta Herrar Knivsta 1984
Jonas Lund Nora Herrar Nora 1996
Stefan Andersson Uppsala Vasaloppsklubb Herrar Uppsala 1960
Tobias Boogh Herrar Västerås 1978
Johan Holmgren Herrar Stockholm 1981
Anton Dansson Westeros Trail Running Society Herrar Västerås 1992
Kristoffer Soldal Herrar Farsta 1984
Kristina Wickman Uppsala LK Damer Alunda 1967
Alexander Nilsson Herrar Bromma 1990
Johnny Gustafsson Salnecke Roadrunners Herrar ÖRSUNDSBRO 1961
Jim Ekström Herrar Kiruna 1990
Jessica Johansson Damer Uppsala 1990
Markus Vestberg Herrar Odensbacken 1988
Tommie Sagström Uppsala Herrar Uppsala 1972
Kristian Ekfors Insamlingen 1 kr/km Herrar Bandhagen 1972
David Lindqvist Herrar Uppsala 1985
Mattias Liljestrand Lindbackens LK Herrar Uppsala 1971
Linda Lundback Enköpings aif Damer Enköping 1977
Lina Svensson Enköpings AIF Damer Enköping 1982
Emma Sinnerstad Enköpings AI Damer Enköping 1980
Björn Birk NMT Herrar Täby 1973
Sofie Hellsing Team Nordic Trail Damer Upplands Väsby 1986
Andreas Öhrn EAI Herrar Enköping 1976
Jannica Randerstedt Engström Enköpings AI Damer Enköping 1979
Henrik Segersten Enköpings AIF Herrar Enköping 1970
Sonny Johansson Enköpings AI Herrar Enköping 1983
Alexander Strandh EAI Herrar Enköping 1980
Fabian Sagström Enköpings AIF Herrar Enköping 1978
Rasmus Gustafsson Herrar Bagarmossen 1981
Mikael Fridholm Herrar Västerås 1974
Mikael Bergkvist Herrar Västerås 1969
Anna Andersson Västerås Damer Västerås 1973
Anna Wik Damer Enskede 1967
Agneta Dahm Bålsta IK Damer Enköping 1962
Henrik Rosencrantz UltraUppsala Herrar Uppsala 1965
Josefin Forsell Bergslöparna Damer Västerås 1979
Kenneth Ekman MainCoon Runners Herrar Uppsala 1961
Per Lundén Westeros Trail Running Society Herrar Västerås 1971
Christer Tinnerholm Bålsta IK Herrar Grillby 1968
Daniele Amodeo IK Fyris triathlon Herrar Uppsala 1983
Joakim Ask Uppsala Herrar Uppsala 1986
Moa Gomersson Uppsala Damer Uppsala 1989
Maria Strömqvist WTRS Damer Västerås 1976
Per Andersson Uppsala Herrar Uppsala 1979
Joakim Blomkvist Tyresöjoggarna Herrar Tyresö 1964
Erik Starbäck MoPS Herrar Uppsala 1968
Thomas Isberg Enköpings AI Herrar Enköping 1977
Henning Holmström Klubblös Herrar Eskilstuna 1971
Mats Dänsel Stockholms Långdistansklubb Herrar Älta 1957
Christoffer Backman Tyresöjoggarna Herrar Vendelsö 1971
Anna Lindquist Damer Västerås 1979
Kenneth Eliasson Stockholm Gerillalöpare Herrar Tyresö 1961
Daniel Persson Spring Lola Herrar Stockholm 1977
Linda Lund-Smith Umara Sports Club Damer Gävle 1987
Lina Andersson Stockholm Damer Stockholm 1993
Dan Vedelöv Klan Banan Herrar Saltsjöbaden 1969
Tina Lindell Damer Eskilstuna 1979
Lukas Segersten Enköpings AIF Herrar Uppsala 2000
Mats Rörbecker Spring Lola Herrar Hägersten 1974
Jonas Rörbecker Spring Lola Herrar Hägersten 1964
Per Lovén Herrar Sundbyberg 1993
Nicklas Bardh Herrar Knivsta 1970
Angelica Bardh Damer Knivsta 1974
Jan Fager Tyresöjoggarna Herrar Tyresö 1965
Tor Caesar MaffeBadBoy Herrar Sundbyberg 1965
Jonas Wängberg Västerås LK Herrar Enköping 1972

Aros Marathon 25 km

Namn Klubb Klass Ort Födelseår
Niclas Crepin Värmdö Herrar Värmdö 1984
Anders Eriksson ÖRSUNDSBRO Herrar ÖRSUNDSBRO 1956
Ingrid Lyttkens Damer Uppsala 1991
Kristian Livén Herrar Upplandsväsby 1986
Andreas Dalman Kroppkakans vänner Herrar Enskededalen 1971
Elin Lundberg Damer Enköping 1988
Elisabet Bengtsson Stockholm Gerillalöpare Damer TUNGELSTA 1961
Alva Liljestrand Lindbackens LK Damer Uppsala 2006
Stefan Tapper Enköpings AI Herrar Enköping 1978
Mattias Danielsson IK Fyris Triathlon Herrar Storvreta 1973
Örjan Olsmats Herrar Uppsala 1966
Kristofer Andersson Lindh Herrar Uppsala 1966
Niklas Löfstrand IFK Sala Herrar Sala 1975
Elise Gunnarsson Damer Fjärdhundra 1988
Henrik Hedin Fjärdhundra Herrar Fjärdhundra 1979
roberto carmona Herrar Uppsala 1970
Mattias Brundin Klan Banan Herrar Kalmar 1974
Erik Livén Herrar Klintehamn 1959
Jon Enocksson Spring Lola Järna 1974

Aros Marathon MTB 50 km

Inga anmälda
Namn Klubb Klass Ort Födelseår

Aros Marathon MTB 25km

Inga anmälda
Namn Klubb Klass Ort Födelseår