Anmälda till SRS 2022 Avancerad sök

BRM 200K BJURHOLM

Startnummer Namn Klubb Kön Ort Födelseår
1041 Mattias Pettersson Cykelintresset Man Umeå 1966
1040 Martin Sedin Cykelintresset Man Umeå 1988
1039 Daniel Skog Cykelintresset Man Umeå 1974
1038 Niclas Rågefjord Cykelintresset Man Tvärålund 1970
1037 Björn Tunemalm Cykelintresset Man Umeå 1965
1036 Saeed Golani Man Umeå 1970
1035 Nordlund Erik Cykelintresset Man Umeå 1976
1034 Erik Anderson Cykelintresset Man Umeå 1972
1033 Roberth Andersson Individuell Man Umeå 1973
1032 Nicklas Jonsson Team Elgiganten Piteå Man Umeå 1974
1031 Kaspar Meili Cykelintresset Man Röbäck 1989
1030 Sabinha Önnerlöv Cykelintresset Kvinna Umeå 1992
1029 Andreas Lagesen CykelIntresset Man Holmsund 1970
1028 Julia Wigren Byström Individuell Kvinna Tavelsjö 1985
1027 Jan Olsson Cykelintresset Man Umeå 1972
1026 Katarina Danskog Individuell Kvinna Umeå 1992
1025 Erik Lindström Cykelintresset Man Umeå 1964
1024 Haidar Rasoul Mahdi Individuell Man Umeå 1989
1023 Anna Rosberg Stöcke TS Järnet Kvinna Umeå 1973
1021 Anna Olskog Sävar CK Kvinna Sävar 1971
1022 Bengt Olskog Sävar CK Man Sävar 1970
1020 Evelina Viklund Individuell Kvinna Bullmark 1982
1019 Jonas Lind Individuell Man Holmsund 1986
1018 Jesper Thunstedt Individuell Man Umeå 1980
1017 Niklas Mähler Cykelintresset Man Sävar 1986
1016 Elijah Ourth Individuell Man Umeå 1999
1015 Viktor Stark Cykelintresset Man Obbola 1984
1014 Sofia Gulin Individuell Kvinna Umeå 2000
1013 Johan Lundmark Individuell Man Umeå 1992
1011 Sophia Fagerholdt Individuell Kvinna Umeå 1975
1012 Ola Fagerholdt Individuell Man Umeå 1973
1010 Anders Högdal Individuell Man Holmsund 1966
1009 Erik Bring Sävar CK Man Sävar 1961
1008 Åke Kristoffersson CK Örnen Man Själevad 1960
1007 Jon Olsson Cykelintresset Man Umeå 1977
1006 Mattias Bornerberg Tavelsjö AIK Man Tavelsjö 1970
1005 Patrik Skoglund Gimonäs CK Man Umeå 1966
1004 Florian Kynman Cykelintresset Man Umeå 1966
1003 Mika Mellajärvi Individuell Man Luleå 1994
1002 Per-Erik Hedström CK Guldkedjan Man Skellefteå 1961
1001 Mattias Karlsson Lycksele IF Cykel Man Lycksele 1983

BRM 300K LYCKSELE

Startnummer Namn Klubb Kön Ort Födelseår
2014 Stefan Sjöstam Cykelintresset Man Umeå 1968
2013 Bengt Hellström Cykelintresset Man Umeå 1973
2012 Jan Olsson Cykelintresset Man UmeÅ 1972
2011 Viktor Stark Cykelintresset Man Umeå 1984
2010 Kaspar Meili Cykelintresset Man Röbäck 1989
2009 Elijah Ourth Man Umeå 1999
2008 Anna Rosberg Umeå Kvinna Umeå 1973
2007 Jon Olsson Cykelintresset Man Umeå 1977
2006 Jesper Thunstedt Man Umeå 1980
2005 Evelina Viklund Individuell Kvinna Bullmark 1982
2004 Florian Kynman Cykelintresset Man Umeå 1966
2003 Patrik Skoglund Cykelintresset Man Umeå 1966
2002 Mattias Karlsson Lycksele IF Cykel Man Lycksele 1983
2001 Göran Sjödin Cykelintresset Man Umeå 1961

BRM 400K ÅMLIDEN

Startnummer Namn Klubb Kön Ort Födelseår
3008 Jan Olsson Cykelintresset Man Umeå 1972
3007 Jon Olsson Cykelintresset Man Umeå 1977
3006 Kaspar Meili Cykelintresset Man Röbäck 1989
3005 Bengt Hellström Cykelintresset Man Umeå 1973
3004 Lasse Olausson Höga kusten cyklisterna Man Resele 1967
3003 Patrik Skoglund Cykelintresset Man Umeå 1966
3002 Andreas Lagesen CykelIntresset Man Holmsund 1970
3001 Florian Kynman Cykelintresset Man Umeå 1966

BRM 300K JUBILEUM

Startnummer Namn Klubb Kön Ort Födelseår
4010 Andreas Lagesen CykelIntresset Man Holmsund 1970
4009 Jon Olsson Cykelintresset Man Umeå 1977
4008 Florian Kynman Cykelintresset Man Umeå 1966
4006 Linus Thomson Individuell Man Luleå 1989
4007 Elin Sjöberg Individuell Kvinna Luleå 1993
4005 Jesper Thunstedt Cykelintresset Man Umeå 1980
4004 Nicklas Lundkvist Individuell Man Piteå 1972
4003 Mattias Karlsson Lycksele IF Cykel Man Lycksele 1983
4002 Pontus Holmgård Team Holmgard Man Sorsele 1970
4001 Åke Kristoffersson CK Örnen Man Själevad 1960

BRM 600K POLCIRKELN

Startnummer Namn Klubb Kön Ort Födelseår
5004 Abdimalik Nur Växjö Man Växjö 2003
5002 Linus Thomson Individuell Man Luleå 1989
5003 Elin Sjöberg Individuell Kvinna Luleå 1993
5001 Pontus Holmgård Individuell Man Sorsele 1970

BRM 200K SKIVSJÖ

Startnummer Namn Klubb Kön Ort Födelseår
6011 Andreas Andersson Man Umeå 1980
6010 Patrik Nyström Cykelintresset Man Umeå 1975
6009 Andreas Andersson Man Umeå 1980
6008 Erik Lindström Cykelintresset Man Umeå 1964
6007 Tomas Björnerbäck Cykelintresset Man Umeå 1973
6006 Jörgen Lyxell Cykelintresset Man Umeå 1966
6004 Thomas Jansson Man Umeå 1969
6005 Susanne Jansson Kvinna Umeå 1975
6003 Tomas Olofsson TTGU IF Man Umeå 1972
6002 Mika Mellajärvi Luleå cykelklubb Man Luleå 1994
6001 Christoffer Brännvall Luleå CK Man Luleå 1985

BRM 600K TVÅ ÄLVAR

Inga anmälda
Startnummer Namn Klubb Kön Ort Födelseår

BRM 600K BORGAFJÄLLEN

Startnummer Namn Klubb Kön Ort Födelseår
8001 Fredrik Strandin Upplands Väsby Triathlon Man Hässelby 1972
8002 Daniel Wohlin Upplands Väsby Triathlon Man Kista 1982

BRM 200K GRANÖ GRAVEL

Startnummer Namn Klubb Kön Ort Födelseår
9004 Huw Leonard RCC Man Åsele 1961
9003 Dennis Lundmark Lycksele IF Cykel Man Lycksele 1981
9002 Micael Öhman Lycksele IF Cykel Man Lycksele 1971
9001 Camilla Lundberg Individuell Kvinna Umeå 1977