Anmälda till Borås Ultra Marathon 2020 Avancerad sök

BUM 88km

Startnummer Namn Klubb Klass Kön Ort Födelseår
0 Anton Wilson IK Ymer Herrar Man Borås 1983
0 Thomas Ljung OK Kullingshof Herrar Man Borås 1973
0 Johan Wagner Lowlanders Herrar Man Åsa 1969
0 Erik Müllers FK Herkules Herrar Man Göteborg 1984
0 Felix Säisä Herrar Man Svaneholm 1992
0 Martin Clemensson Team Nordic Trail Herrar Man Västra Frölunda 1970
0 Zoltan Kuthy sandalninjan Herrar Man Mölnlycke 1901
0 Viktor Fjälling Herrar Man Göteborg 1991
0 Johan Björkman Herrar Man Molndal 1974
0 Sofia Wackling SOK Knallen Damer Kvinna Sandared 1979
0 Helen Eriksson Aktivitus sports club Damer Kvinna Västra Frölunda 1968
0 Ulrik Malmberg Götebackas lättfotade Herrar Man Sandared 1985
0 Jesper bønnelykke Herrar Man Jyderup 1970
0 Andreas Andersson Ocab RC Herrar Man Fårbo 1980
0 Michael Alvander MåBra SK Herrar Man Göteborg 1971
0 Ulf-björn Rönn FK Friskus Herrar Man Träslövsläge 1977
0 Jan Wikström Solvikingarna Herrar Man Göteborg 1978
0 Stephanie Dhillon Damer Kvinna Gråbo 1982
0 Hans Magnusson Herrar Man Alafors 1972
0 Benny Nilsson Herrar Man Alingsås 1978
0 Staffan Körnung Herrar Man Höganäs 1962
0 Henrik Wallmark Herrar Man Kinnarumma 1985
0 Ragnar Bergvik Träslövsläge Herrar Man Träslövsläge 1982
0 Mattias Brandt For the hell of it IK Herrar Man HOK 1970
0 Niklas Häggström Herrar Man Mölnlycke 1978
0 Oskar Åsander Herrar Man Lerum 1992
0 Joel Blom SOK Knallen Herrar Man Sandhult 1967
0 Stefan Bengtsson Torslanda Älgar Herrar Man Torslanda 1972
0 Johan Hallin SOK Knallen Herrar Man Sandared 1901
0 Mattias Lindqvist Herrar Man Älmhult 1976
0 jack Magnusson Herrar Man Göteborg 1978
0 Sandra Regnér Team Nordic Trail Damer Kvinna GÖTEBORG 1982
0 Anna-Maria Trollsfjord SOK-Knallen Damer Kvinna Borås 1972
0 Albin Lindbäck Herrar Man Göteborg 1987
0 Mattias Kristensson Herrar Man Hällingsjö 1985
0 Mats Andersson Team Nordic Trail Herrar Man Torslanda 1968
0 Ola Hultkrantz Team Nordic Trail Herrar Man Torslanda 1965
0 Adam Ahlvik SOK Knallen Herrar Man Svenljunga 1989
0 Helena Millberg SOK Knallen Damer Kvinna SPARSÖR 1901
0 Rasmus Odin Motala AIF Herrar Man Motala 1987
0 Mikael Kristensson Team nordic trail Herrar Man göteborg 1989
0 Johan Blomdahl Herrar Man Lerum 1973
0 Johan Ström Herrar Man Brämhult 1976
0 Magnus Björk Herrar Man Lindome 1969
0 Eric Sjöman Lerum Friidrott Herrar Man Lerum 1975
0 Carl Magnusson Umara sports club Herrar Man Göteborg 1976
0 Ola Boström Herrar Man Göteborg 1963
0 Christian Berg Herrar Man Mölnlycke 1983
0 Carl-Johan Pehrsson Herrar Man Malmö 1989
0 Daniel Zetterqvist Herrar Man Johanneshov 1978
0 Fredrik Reinhold Lonesome UltraRunners Herrar Man Lindome 1971
0 Joakim Kopka Lonesome UltraRunners Herrar Man Göteborg 1969
0 John Fors Herrar Man Eskilstuna 1986
0 Henrik Junkell FK Herkules Herrar Man Pixbo 1972
0 Kasper Bergvall Herrar Man Göteborg 1982
0 Marina Fransson SAIF Damer Kvinna Göteborg 1990
0 Stefan Bengtsson Torslanda Älgar Herrar Man Torslanda 1972
0 Lisa Karlsson Damer Kvinna Partille 1975
0 Mikael Andersson Dark Trail Runners Herrar Man Tenhult 1978

BUM 48km

Startnummer Namn Klubb Klass Kön Ort Födelseår
0 Tobias Lövgren Herrar Man Bollebygd 1979
0 Hanna Hagrenius Onsala Damer Kvinna Onsala 1985
0 Christet Abrahamsson Tyrens Herrar Man Västra Frölunda 1972
0 Ashkan Fivrin Team Löplabbet Herrar Man Mölndal 1977
0 Annelie Johansson Hälle IF Damer Kvinna Sjömarken 1978
0 Josephine Aurell Damer Kvinna Göteborg 1991
0 Emilie Sengenbjerg Damer Kvinna Mölndal 1991
0 Alexander Kvist FK Herkules Herrar Man Hindås 1978
0 Staffan Svensson SOK Knallen Herrar Man Borås 1967
0 Hans Sjöstrand Sweden Runners Herrar Man Göteborg 1966
0 Anna Jonebring FK Herkules Damer Kvinna Mölnlycke 1979
0 Julius Norinder Runacademy IF Herrar Man Sjömarken 1969
0 Ulrica Holm SOK Knallen Damer Kvinna Borås 1965
0 Måns Wiklund Guldmedalj Runners Club Herrar Man Jonsered 1974
0 Martin Bernmar Herrar Man Jonsered 1979
0 Maja Bremell Jonsered Damer Kvinna Jonsered 1983
0 Eric Nilsson Dark Trail Runners Herrar Man Borås 1987
0 Maria Gustafsson Sok knallen Damer Kvinna Dalsjöfors 1977
0 Karolina Gustavsson Sok Knallen Damer Kvinna Sparsör 1984
0 Oskar Björk SOK knallen Herrar Man BORÅS 1983
0 Fredrik Apelqvist SOK Knallen Herrar Man Sexdrega 1971
0 Jenny Anderbjörk SOK Knallen Damer Kvinna Sexdrega 1974
0 Camilla Nordin SOK Knallen Damer Kvinna Borås 1978
0 Peter Flöe Sok knallen Herrar Man Borås 1965
0 Stefan Karlsson Herrar Man Sparsör 1973
0 Ann Hallqvist SOK Knallen Damer Kvinna Borås 1966
0 Henrik Martinsson SOK Knallen Herrar Man Sandared 1969
0 Mattias Proohf Herrar Man Sandared 1986
0 Carolina Pansar SOK Knallen Damer Kvinna Dalsjöfors 1984
0 Andrea Bredberg Sok Knallen Damer Kvinna BORÅS 1993
0 Zrinko Culjak SOK Knallen Herrar Man Sexdrega 1974
0 Johan Brissman SOK Knallen Herrar Man Fristad 1973
0 Conny Andersson Ulricehamn Herrar Man Ulricehamn 1970
0 Simon Lindvall Umara sports club Herrar Man Borås 1986
0 Oscar Israelsson Herrar Man Brämhult 1986
0 Anders Ståhl Bögda Runners Herrar Man Skövde 1980
0 Arvid Ljung Bögda Runners Herrar Man Stenstorp 1988
0 Mikael Fagerjord Herrar Man Brämhult 1975
0 Jens Borgström Lingman SOK Knallen Herrar Man Dalsjöfors 1979
0 NICLAS CLEMMENSEN AstraZeneca IF Herrar Man Kungsbacka 1974
0 Eric Andréasson Herrar Man Göteborg 1987