Anmälda till Borås Ultra Marathon – BUM 88km
Avancerad sök
Startnummer
Namn
Klubb
Klass
Kön
Födelseår
377
Kimmo Kurkinen
SOK KNALLEN
Herrar
Man
1974
376
Mikael Laposa
Herrar
Man
1984
375
michael stiller
Team Nordic Trail
Herrar
Man
1987
374
Matthew Stiller
Herrar
Man
1993
372
Simon Axelsson
Umara sports club
Herrar
Man
1994
371
Robie Islam
Skavhuggets IF
Herrar
Man
1990
370
Patrik Johansson
Jernbrukets Ultra
Herrar
Man
1972
369
Henrik Paulsson
SOK Knallen
Herrar
Man
1969
368
Andreas Tärnegård
Borås Löparklubb
Herrar
Man
1976
367
Anton Wilson
Borås Löparklubb
Herrar
Man
1983
366
Fredrik Dolff
Dark Trail Runners
Herrar
Man
1977
365
Torbjörn Grahn
IK Uven
Herrar
Man
1966
364
Christian Bartoll
Herrar
Man
1986
362
Fredrik Sandén
Team Sandén
Herrar
Man
1979
361
Pontus Danielson
Herrar
Man
1978
360
Niklas Thulin
Herrar
Man
1973
359
William Lindh
Herrar
Man
1976
358
Joel Rangsjö
Herrar
Man
1984
357
Daniel Iivari
AdGrowth
Herrar
Man
1987
356
Johan Andersen
AdGrowth
Herrar
Man
1984
355
Marie Kallin
Damer
Kvinna
1985
354
Nathalie Johansson
Damer
Kvinna
1992
353
Peter Karlsson
Borås Löparklubb
Herrar
Man
1965
352
Li Edqvist
Damer
Kvinna
1970
351
Robert Flemming
Team Formsvacka
Herrar
Man
1975
350
Nils Fohlin
Herrar
Man
1993
349
Henrik Eldholm
Svenljunga IK Trail
Herrar
Man
1979
348
Tobias Raudsepp
Svenljunga IK Trail
Herrar
Man
1984
346
Jenny Fagerlin
Damer
Kvinna
1981
347
Olle Fagerlin
Herrar
Man
1982
345
Thomas Ljung
OK Kullingshof
Herrar
Man
1973
344
Johan Wagner
Lowlanders
Herrar
Man
1969
343
Erik Müllers
FK Herkules
Herrar
Man
1984
342
Felix Säisä
Herrar
Man
1992
341
Martin Clemensson
Team Nordic Trail
Herrar
Man
1970
340
Zoltan Kuthy
sandalninjan
Herrar
Man
1901
338
Viktor Fjälling
Herrar
Man
1991
337
Sofia Wackling
SOK Knallen
Damer
Kvinna
1979
339
Helen Eriksson
Aktivitus sports club
Damer
Kvinna
1968
336
Jesper bønnelykke
Herrar
Man
1970
335
Michael Alvander
MåBra SK
Herrar
Man
1971
334
Ulf-björn Rönn
FK Friskus
Herrar
Man
1977
333
Jan Wikström
Solvikingarna
Herrar
Man
1978
332
Stephanie Dhillon
Damer
Kvinna
1982
331
Hans Magnusson
Herrar
Man
1972
330
Benny Nilsson
Herrar
Man
1978
329
Staffan Körnung
Herrar
Man
1962
328
Henrik Wallmark
Herrar
Man
1985
327
Ragnar Bergvik
Träslövsläge
Herrar
Man
1982
326
Mattias Brandt
For the hell of it IK
Herrar
Man
1970
325
Niklas Häggström
Herrar
Man
1978
324
Oskar Åsander
Herrar
Man
1992
323
Joel Blom
SOK Knallen
Herrar
Man
1967
322
Stefan Bengtsson
Torslanda Älgar
Herrar
Man
1972
363
Johan Hallin
SOK Knallen
Herrar
Man
1901
321
Mattias Lindqvist
Herrar
Man
1976
320
jack Magnusson
Herrar
Man
1978
319
Anna-Maria Trollsfjord
SOK-Knallen
Damer
Kvinna
1972
318
Albin Lindbäck
Herrar
Man
1987
317
Mattias Kristensson
Herrar
Man
1985
316
Mats Andersson
Team Nordic Trail
Herrar
Man
1968
315
Ola Hultkrantz
Team Nordic Trail
Herrar
Man
1965
314
Adam Ahlvik
SIK Trail
Herrar
Man
1989
313
Rasmus Odin
Motala AIF
Herrar
Man
1987
312
Mikael Kristensson
Team nordic trail
Herrar
Man
1989
311
Johan Blomdahl
Herrar
Man
1973
310
Magnus Björk
Herrar
Man
1969
309
Eric Sjöman
Lerum Friidrott
Herrar
Man
1975
308
Ola Boström
Herrar
Man
1963
307
Carl-Johan Pehrsson
Herrar
Man
1989
306
Daniel Zetterqvist
Herrar
Man
1978
305
Fredrik Reinhold
Lonesome UltraRunners
Herrar
Man
1971
304
Joakim Kopka
Lonesome UltraRunners
Herrar
Man
1969
373
John Fors
Herrar
Man
1986
303
Marina Fransson
SAIF
Damer
Kvinna
1990
302
Stefan Bengtsson
Torslanda Älgar
Herrar
Man
1972
301
Lisa Karlsson
Damer
Kvinna
1975
Till anmälan för BUM 88km