Anmälda till Bålsta Stadslopp höst Avancerad sök

5 km

Namn Klubb Klass Kön Ort Födelseår
Daniel Thorell Herrar Man Bro 1982
ADBUDAMED KHADER Hässelby SK friidrott Herrar Man hässelby 2000
Lisbet Martinsson Köping Damer Kvinna Köping 1964
Frank Sun Bålsta IK Herrar Man Bålsta 1974
Peter Leskinen Herrar Man Bålsta 1972
Fredrik Nybäck Spårvägens FK Herrar Man BROMMA 1970
To Kvarnehag Spårvägen Herrar Man Skärholmen 1984
Joakim Ekström Herrar Man Stockholm 1986
Lilly Selsborg Damer Kvinna Skarpnäck 2008
Anna Karlsson Damer Kvinna Bålsta 1983

10 km

Namn Klubb Klass Kön Ort Födelseår
Melvin Solvik Hammarby if Herrar Man Upplands Väsby 2003
Yassin Abdi Hässelby SK friidrott Herrar Man Hässelby 1999
David Madeling Preservia Running Club Herrar Man Enskede 1986
Jögen Martinsson Ikw köping Herrar Man Köping 1963
Stanislav Tschertou Herrar Man Lidingö 1972
Johan Thulin Bålsta skidklubb Herrar Man Bålsta 2004
Jeff Grenier Herrar Man Uppsala 1975
Viktor Johansson Herrar Man Falun 1990
Joakim Ramstedt Cedecor AB Herrar Man Märsta 1994
Tobias Fridsjö HIQ Herrar Man Upplands-Bro 1972
Eloiza Dos Santos Grillby Damer Kvinna Grillby 1974
Rafael Varela Grillby Herrar Man Grillby 1973
Simon Wahlström FK Studenternas Herrar Man Stockholm 1995
Rickard Andersson IF Linnéa Herrar Man Sollentuna 1972
Per-Olov Andersson Herrar Man Västerås 1966
Alice Hugosson FK Studenterna Damer Kvinna Lidingö 1994
Viktor Zackrisson Enhörna IF Herrar Man BRO 2000
Christoffer Ask Terrible Tuesdays Herrar Man Stockholm 1997
Tim Pohl Fellingsbro Herrar Man Karlstad 1989
Fredrik Johansson Älvsjö Herrar Man Älvsjö 1972
Ulf Eriksson Huddinge AIS Herrar Man Norsborg 1974
Jens Berkler Herrar Man Sundbyberg 1972
Eugenio Åhlander Tacna Runners Herrar Man SUNDBYBERG 1987
Camilla Dexius FK Studenterna Damer Kvinna Täby 1980
Hanna-Maija Rantakylä Damer Kvinna Uppsala 1995
Aron Tesfaghebriel Hässelby Herrar Man Hässelby 1971
Stacy Trey Damer Kvinna Bålsta 1979
Erik Olofsson IF Mantra sport Herrar Man Uppsala 1979
Gustaf Jonstam Herrar Man Örsundsbro 1982
Patrik Eklund Herrar Man Bromma 1982
Hjalmar Nilsson Herrar Man Uppsala 2004
Dennis Selsborg Löparnas Vänner Herrar Man Skarpnäck 1974
Beatrice Taavo Falkenbergs RR Damer Kvinna Falkenberg 1979
Martin Wahlström FK Studenterna Herrar Man Nacka 1997