Anmälda till Uddloppet 10 km 2023
Avancerad sök
Startnummer
Namn
Klubb
Klass
Födelseår
663
Christoffer Nilsson
Freeflow Hässleholm
Herrar Tävling
1989
662
Thomas Fortell
Team Blekinge
Herrar Tävling
1971
661
Patrik Lundvall
Växjö Löparklubb
Herrar Motion
1968
660
Jonas Glans
Malmö Allmänna Idrottsförening
Herrar Tävling
1991
659
Roger Leanderson
Näsvikens Löpargrupp, Karlshamn
Herrar Motion
1959
658
Johan Tärnhuvud Estvik
Team Blekinge
Herrar Tävling
1984
657
Mattias Söderholm
Näsvikens Löpargrupp
Herrar Motion
1977
656
Tilde Jensen
Stigmännen Karlshamns OK
Damer Tävling
1987
655
Linda Stenborg
Karlskrona
Damer Motion
1980
654
Joakim Nyström
OK Hällen
Herrar Tävling
1988
653
Bosse Ekström
Team Blekinge
Herrar Motion
1952
652
Henrik Malmros
Karlshamns SK triathlon
Herrar Tävling
1980
651
Hannes Magnesson
Mörrum
Herrar Motion
2005
650
Kim Kristoffersson
Karlshamn
Herrar Motion
1990
649
Mats Rosenberg
AAK Running Team
Herrar Motion
1966
648
Anna-Lotta Wolgast
Salsjögänget Mk
Damer Motion
1971
647
Martin Lindström
Lund
Herrar Motion
1994
646
Emma Karlsson
Stigmännen Karlshamns OK
Damer Motion
1988
645
William Åkeson
Karlshamn ocr
Herrar Tävling
2008
643
Christina Hansén
Team CH+GB
Damer Motion
1966
644
Geert Bruyneel
Team CH+GB
Herrar Motion
1960
642
Jona Lindman
KA2 IF
Herrar Tävling
2004
641
Klara Petersson
Oskarström
Damer Motion
2007
640
Karolina Fastrup
Karlshamn
Damer Motion
1987
639
Sofia Pehrson
Hällevik
Damer Motion
1980
638
Hans Eriksson
Eksjö Södra IK
Herrar Tävling
1948
637
Regina Eriksson
AAK Running Team
Damer Motion
1970
636
Jarinna Karlsson
AAK Running Team
Damer Motion
1976
635
Johan Erdtman
Näsvikens Löpargrupp
Herrar Motion
1993
634
Emelie Mattsson
Asarum
Damer Motion
1979
585
Eddy Hultgren
Team Blekinge
Herrar Tävling
1959
633
Elise Eriksson
Kristianstad
Damer Motion
2003
632
Olha Leonchuk
Ronneby OK
Damer Tävling
2003
631
Natsuki Uno
Lund University
Damer Motion
1993
630
Lisa Sotheary Phon
Olofström
Damer Motion
1984
629
Julia Johansson
IF Udd
Damer Tävling
1994
627
Sofie Mattsson
Karlshamns SK
Damer Tävling
1983
628
Henrik Holmgren
Kyrkhults SK
Herrar Tävling
1980
626
Daniella Olsson
Växjö
Damer Motion
1994
625
Björkhem Nina
Jämshög
Damer Motion
1989
623
Erik Karlsson
Team Bräkneboda
Herrar Motion
1988
624
Björn Ohlsson-Nielsen
Team O-N
Herrar Motion
1988
618
Malin Gustafsson
Ronneby
Damer Motion
1971
602
Åke Johansson
Karlskrona
Herrar Motion
1948
600
Nathalie Gilbert
VLK
Damer Motion
1970
599
Johan Lubell
Karlskrona
Herrar Motion
1982
596
Andreas Lindgren
Rödeby
Herrar Motion
1977
592
Tuva Lindgren
Rödeby
Damer Motion
2006
590
Lars-Göran Olausson
Team Blekinge
Herrar Motion
1952
587
Frida Nilsson
Ingen
Damer Motion
1990
586
Per Karlsson
AAK Running Team
Herrar Motion
1985
573
Emelie Lantz
Karlshamn
Damer Motion
1988
577
Hanna Permerup
Karlshamn
Damer Motion
1989
Till anmälan för Uddloppet 10 km 2023