Anmälda till Kilsbergsleden Avancerad sök

Kilsbergsleden 14,7km

Namn Klubb Kön Ort Födelseår
Bernt Hagberg Ulricehamn Man 1967
Christoffer Johansson
Alva Malmsten Nilsson IF Skade Kvinna 2003
Axel Svensson IFK Örebro Man 1993
Rickard Bergström Örebro AIK Man 1976
Thomas Johansson Örebro AIK Man 1953
Mathias Viktorsson LK Gränslöst Man 1982
Michael Schweidenbach IFK Nora Man 1966
Daniel Borg IFK Nora Man 1974
Fredrik Sandberg IFK Nora Man 1967
Rasmus Doering Garphyttans IF Man 2005
David Lundström Tisdagsklubben Man 1992
Otto Kingstedt Huddinge AIS Man 1994
John Kingstedt
Hanna Fridhamre IFK Nora Kvinna 1977
Björn Eriksson Örebro Man 1986
Torbjörn Holmqvist Himmeta Man 1969
Per Carlborg Hagaby GoIF Man 1984
Per Arvidsson IF Start Man 1986
Jonas Janegren
Maria Eriksson
Hugo Örn
Pansy Ståhl
Mattias Nätterlund
Tony Ehrnström
Arturs Steinbergs Glanshammars IF Man 1974
John Lundström Tisdagsklubben Man 1990
Oscar Nilsson Filipstad SF Man 1986
Santosh Boddeti Örebro AIK Man 1986
Olof Pettersson Örebro Man 1985
Edvin Halldin Kfum örebro Orientering Man 2006
Pontus Halldin Tisdagsklubben Man 1971
Lotta Perkiö Kusinernas LK Kvinna 1972
Arne Evertsson Storådalens SK Man 1941
Lukas Melander LK Gränslöst Man 1990
Liduina van Sitteren Örebro AIK Kvinna 1989
Jon Eriksson Laxå OK Man 1980
Jonas Brännmyr
Staffan Östlund Örebro Man 1982
Dragos Piscan Pålsboda Man 1983
Patrik Zoltan Karpaty Örebro AIK Man 1967
Gustaf Leonardsson Örebro AIK Man 1993
Gustaf Leonardsson Örebro AIK Man 1993
Oskar Hansson KFUM Örebro Friidrott Man 1997
Lena Johansson ÖrebroAIK Kilsbergsleden 2020 Kvinna 1964
Thomas Wiik Motala AIF Man 1973
Michael Thorén
Jonatan Lindner Hammarby IF Man 1985
Mikael Bergqvist Svillinge IF Man 1976
Andreas Skyman Team nya åkeriet Man 1972
Jonny Ledin
Tuva Svedin Örebro AIK Kvinna 1998
Gustav Grek Örebro AIK Man 1982
Therese Persson Örebro AIK Kvinna 1973
Björn Engqvist Örebro AIK Man 1981
Martin Larsson IKJ Haninge Man 1971
Rasmus Helgersson Ölands skidklubb Man 1989
Marcus Gunnarsson Störlinge Man 1992
Jan Magnusson Runars IK Man 1990
Johan Andreasson Bromma Man 1990
Anders Petersson Almby Man 1989
Linus af Wåhlberg Ölands Skidklubb Man 1990
David Klasson LK Gränslöst Man 1989
Lennart Persson Karlskoga Friidrott Man 1964
Therese Bratting
Adam Johansson IK Viking Man 1994

Lilla Kilsbergsleden

Namn Ort Födelseår
Holger Hedlund Örebro 2012
Tilda Häll Laxå 2008
Ebba Alenius Örebro 2017
Vera Häll Laxå 2012
Alice Åström
Jamal Ahmed Naveed Örebro 2016
Lisa Gawelin Örebro 2012
August Grek
Selma Grek
Teodor Kvelland Örebro 2012