Åke Bromö |
|
|
1953 |
|
Anita Bromö |
Vandrarringen |
|
1954 |
|
Sten-Åke Berg |
Skoghall Hammarö CK |
Team Berg |
1958 |
|
Katarina Berg |
|
Team Berg |
1970 |
|
Håkan Duhlbo |
Sollerön |
|
1965 |
|
Martin Stolth |
AB Karl Hedin IF |
|
1980 |
|
Maria Ladic |
|
|
1971 |
|
Johanna Holster |
Stockholm |
|
1980 |
|
Henrik Söderblom |
|
|
1973 |
|
Pierre Sternbro Källbäck |
Vattnäs SK |
Mora CK |
1994 |
|
Markus Lindholm |
Bålsta CK |
|
1983 |
|
Stefan Rosén |
|
|
1967 |
|
Liselotte Bovin |
Upplands Väsby |
|
1942 |
|
Kristina Birath |
Västerås CK |
|
1966 |
|
Ole Tetzlaff |
Freiwasser Hühner Hannover |
|
2004 |
|
Malte Tetzlaff |
|
|
1975 |
|
Ida Sellstedt |
Mölndal Outdoor IF |
|
1984 |
|
Steinar Håkensen |
Ekvbil |
|
1953 |
|
Aslak Knutsen |
|
|
1947 |
|
Oscar Wennerström |
Fredrikshof |
|
1989 |
|
Anna Larsson |
SheRides |
|
1989 |
|
Anneli Frick |
|
|
1960 |
|
Olof Karnros |
Finspångs CA |
|
1947 |
|
Anton Sörlin |
|
Fräsiga Racers |
1988 |
|
Lars Björketun |
Lag snygg |
|
1954 |
|
Robert Stahl |
Valbo |
|
1960 |
|
Johan Johansson |
SOLLENTUNA |
|
1968 |
|
Henrik Markgren |
Volvo Ce Braås |
|
1986 |
|
Elin Olofsson |
|
|
1994 |
|
Joakim Hargin |
Treudd IPA |
Team Hargin |
1979 |
|
Marita Bengtsson |
SK Bore |
|
1959 |
|
Tomas Holmgren |
|
Team Leo |
1969 |
|
Karin Höjer Holmgren |
|
Team Leo |
1976 |
|
Petter Kvarnbäck |
|
|
1973 |
|
Nils-Åke Paulsson |
Strängnäs Cykelklubb |
Antikrundan |
1944 |
|
Mats Bayard |
Borlänge Cykel Klubb |
|
1966 |
|
Erik Sundberg |
Strängnäs CK |
Antikrundan |
1953 |
|
Jill Johansson |
Grums |
|
1975 |
|
Martin Åberg |
strokride ck |
|
1978 |
|
Stefan LJUNGSTEDT |
|
|
1971 |
|
Erik Nygård |
Fredrikshof Täby |
|
1980 |
|
Göran Jansson |
Södertälje |
|
1967 |
|
Malin Jansson |
|
|
1972 |
|
Lars Ericson |
Mora CK |
|
1956 |
|
Anita Mattsson |
|
|
1961 |
|
Kenneth Pettersson |
Sandviken |
|
1953 |
|
Magnus Pellas |
Mora CK |
Mora CK |
1971 |
|
Kjell Backlund |
|
Team GD Juridik |
1961 |
|
Anders Nordenfors |
|
|
1962 |
|
Thomas Fehrm |
MALUNG |
Team Malungs Bokhandel |
1960 |
|
Eva Helander |
Mora CK |
|
1962 |
|
Magnus Haggårds |
Svarta Haesten CK |
|
1972 |
|
Elisabet Lindgren |
Alnö Race Team |
|
1969 |
|
Leif Berglund |
|
|
1960 |
|
Maria Laggar Berglund |
|
|
1964 |
|
Seth Severinsson |
Fredrikshof CK |
|
1969 |
|
Göran Bajen Malmström |
CK Vinet |
CK Vinet |
1963 |
|
Anders Nilsson |
Stockholm |
Team Mossavägen |
1957 |
|
Lena Scherman |
|
Team Mossavägen |
1961 |
|
Göran Dahlgren |
|
Team GD Juridik |
1961 |
|
Tomas Eriksson |
Team CykelUgglorna |
|
1968 |
|
addy björk |
GÖTEBORG |
|
1980 |
|
Aasta Brattås |
|
Sjurbakken |
1956 |
|
Bengt Olsson |
|
Sjurbakkens ck |
1901 |
|
gunilla örjas |
|
|
1953 |
|
Anders Skoglund |
|
|
1955 |
|
Tomas Hellman |
Stockholm multisport |
Fortsätt Adventure Team |
1979 |
|
Stina Lovén Adeström |
|
|
1974 |
|
Hans Adeström |
|
|
1970 |
|
Sture Danielsson |
IF Åland |
|
1975 |
|
Anna Thomsson |
|
|
1976 |
|
Bengt Olsson |
Osby |
|
1947 |
|
Annika Höjer |
Umeå Ryttarförening |
Team Leo |
1980 |
|
Urban Isaksson |
|
Team Leo |
1977 |
|
Martin Carlsson |
|
|
1973 |
|
Jens Liljekrok |
Norbergs CK |
Team [SZ] Freke |
1989 |
|
Caroline Liljekrok |
|
Team [SZ] Freke |
1990 |
|
Kristina Elf |
Norrbärke Skidklubb |
Team CykelUgglorna |
1978 |
|
Erik Augustin |
South Wermland Sports Club (SWSC) |
|
1977 |
|
Lennart Johansson |
Mariestad |
|
1948 |
|
Lena Vallin |
Borlänge |
|
1959 |
|
SIF test 1 |
|
|
1978 |
|
SIF test 2 |
|
|
1925 |
|
SIF test 3 |
|
|
1925 |
|
SIF test 4 |
|
|
1925 |
|
SIF test 5 |
|
|
1925 |
|
Karina Favre Måspers |
|
|
1970 |
|
Göran Måspers |
|
|
1963 |
|
Ingemar Berglund |
Mångbergs cykelklubb |
|
1957 |
|
Simon Israelsson |
SÅH SS |
|
1989 |
|
Robin Andersson |
Uppsala |
SÅH SS |
1989 |
|
Krister Strömqvist |
GÖTEBORG |
|
1976 |
|
Leif Winnberg |
Mora |
|
1947 |
|
Tomas Hagström |
Mockfjärds Atletklubb |
|
1980 |
|
Mikael Öhrn |
Fredrikshof |
|
1954 |
|
Tommy Franck |
Arboga |
Lugn och fin oxå |
1901 |
|
Christoffer Bjurenborg |
|
|
1992 |
|
Hans-Åke Olsson |
Bromölla |
|
1949 |
|
Göran Sjöberg |
Köping |
|
1955 |
|
Yngve Lundberg |
Solskenscyklisterna |
|
1957 |
|
Åsa Dahlstedt Hagman |
Team Rynkeby - God Morgon Täby |
|
1965 |
|
Jenny Widing |
Team Rynkeby - God Morgon Täby |
Team Rynkeby - God Morgon Täby |
1973 |
|
Claes Olerud |
|
|
1955 |
|
jens sjölin |
SEALINE AK |
Team Sealine |
1984 |
|
Test Tester |
|
|
1999 |
|
Johan Tigér |
Tigertech |
|
1978 |
|
Lars Willer |
|
|
1968 |
|
Albin Wig |
Avesta |
Wighs |
1996 |
|
Testing Tricky |
Hisningen CK |
|
1961 |
|
Seth Allbäck |
SCK |
|
1971 |
|
Mikael Sjölin |
Sealine AK |
|
1985 |
|
Gunilla Malmqvist |
Friskis & Svettis Svärdsjö |
|
1960 |
|
Tomas Eriksson |
|
TomGun |
1968 |
|
Gunhild Hansen |
|
TomGun |
1968 |
|
Thure Eriksson |
|
TomGun |
1997 |
|
Jakob Möller Heikkilä |
|
TomGun |
1988 |
|
Anders Stendebakken |
|
|
1972 |
|
Anna Paues |
Fredrikshof CK |
|
1968 |
|
David Pettersson |
Mora CK |
Mora CK |
1962 |
|
Ulf Edsfors |
Mora ck |
|
1967 |
|
Johan Wennhag |
Mora CK |
Mora CK |
1988 |
|
Mariana Borkowski |
Lindecyklisterna |
|
1963 |
|
Frida Jalkenäs |
|
TreDrevFram |
1993 |
|
Erik Nordell |
|
TreDrevFram |
1994 |
|
Jacek Kleban |
Hässelby |
|
1978 |
|
Patrik Stenman |
|
TreDrevFram |
1963 |
|
peter lindblom |
|
|
1968 |
|
Eija Tobertin |
|
|
1967 |
|
Claes Nilsson |
|
|
1959 |
|
Monica Manske |
|
|
1968 |
|
Maria Gustafsson |
|
Farsta United |
1966 |
|
Rune Thomsson |
STOCKHOLM |
|
1901 |
|
Hernán De Angelis |
|
|
1974 |
|
stig johansson |
fagersanna |
|
1945 |
|
Fred Eriksson |
Norbergs cykelklubb |
|
1946 |
|
Eva Kjellin |
|
|
1959 |
|
Johnny Örneholm |
Vikarbyn |
|
1948 |
|
Johan Mossling |
Vallentuna CK |
|
1960 |
|
Magdalena Gjertz |
Lycksele |
Nytorps vänner |
2000 |
|
Åke Sörman |
|
|
1950 |
|
Leif Källström |
IFK sala |
|
1942 |
|
Agneta Källström |
|
|
1946 |
|
Leif Andersson |
|
|
1944 |
|
Tuula Petrelius |
Gävle |
Team Petrelius |
1960 |
|
Pentti Petrelius |
|
Team Petrelius |
1959 |
|
John Holmberg |
Calvados |
[CVD] |
1973 |
|
Måns Lindfors |
|
|
1966 |
|
Pia Svan |
|
|
1956 |
|
Sven-Erik Svan |
|
|
1953 |
|
Stefan Engström |
|
|
1980 |
|
Göran Lindqvist |
Fredrikshof IF CK |
|
1957 |
|
Karin Eriksson |
Ingrid IF |
|
1965 |
|
Christina Stärner |
Mora Ck |
|
1965 |
|
Bernt Palmebrant |
|
|
1954 |
|
Mikael Jonsson |
En gång till |
|
1962 |
|
Anna-Karin Axellie |
Falun |
|
1966 |
|
Andreas Jansson |
Edsbyn sk- mtb |
|
1990 |
|
Thea Hederfors |
|
|
2004 |
|
Henrik Hederfors |
|
|
1971 |
|
Morgan Einarsson |
Sk Bore Torsby Cykel |
|
1971 |
|
Göran Axelson |
Lugnt och Fint |
|
1952 |
|
Stefan Haraldsson |
|
|
1979 |
|
Steffen Magnor |
Hernes IL |
|
1979 |
|
Sigve Magnor |
|
|
2009 |
|
Christian Sletengen |
Bergheim IL |
|
1977 |
|
Kenneth Karlsson |
Åkersberga |
|
1960 |
|
Gudrun Gärdshagen |
MTB TÄBY |
|
1961 |
|
Mikael Gärdshagen |
|
|
1957 |
|
Ulla Markström |
|
|
1960 |
|
Anders Markström |
|
|
1957 |
|
Rhea Arnör |
|
|
1956 |
|
Wilhelm Arnör |
|
|
1953 |
|
Roine Andersson |
Uppsala |
|
1958 |
|
Jonas Hampus |
Falun |
De Gamla Och Navet |
1901 |
|
Anna-Lena Edwinson |
Upplands Väsby |
Team Ljungskog |
1959 |
|
Bengt Tegre' |
MRS |
Team Junior |
1952 |
|
Koppany Tibor Szabo |
|
|
1993 |
|
Johan Holmgren |
Fredrikshof |
|
1953 |
|
Linnea Malm |
|
|
1942 |
|
Eric Malm |
|
|
1949 |
|
Claes Allansson |
|
|
1986 |
|
Christian Allansson |
|
|
1986 |
|
Thomas Karlsson |
Skanska Hus Stockholm |
Skanska Hus Stockholm |
1958 |
|
Christina Linden |
|
Skanska Hus Stockholm |
1963 |
|
Robert Palmberg |
|
Skanska Hus Stockholm |
1999 |
|
Gunnar Palmberg |
|
Skanska Hus Stockholm |
1969 |
|
Anders Enander |
|
|
1963 |
|
Cecilia Gustafsson |
|
|
1965 |
|
Magnus Gustafsson |
|
|
1969 |
|
Ulf Hedman |
Sollerö IF |
|
1949 |
|
Anita Lyck-Olander |
|
|
1960 |
|
Lars-Olov Olander |
|
|
1958 |
|
Per Sjögren |
Örebro |
|
1979 |
|
Annika Larsson |
|
|
1984 |
|
Niklas Sjögren |
|
|
1951 |
|
Stefan Lundqvist |
Oxevik |
|
1955 |
|
Ulrika Hellman |
|
|
1983 |
|
Oskar Johnsson |
Andare in Bici |
Andare in Bici |
1973 |
|
Jan Sarnet |
|
Andare in Bici |
1971 |
|
Magdalena Petersson |
|
Andare in Bici |
1968 |
|
Anna Jönsson |
Andare in Bici |
Andare in Bici |
1976 |
|
Linda Maltanski |
|
|
1979 |
|
Peter Dannqvist |
|
|
1963 |
|
Carola Garrido Leiva |
Björknäsbussarnas IF |
|
1973 |
|
Jussi Hyvönen |
|
Björknäsbussarnas IF |
1967 |
|
Lars-Rune Myhrén |
Fredrikshof IF CK |
|
1946 |
|
Sven-Inge Eriksson |
Grangärdepsyklisterna |
|
1964 |
|
Ann-Sofi Göransson |
Grangärde Psyklisterna |
|
1962 |
|
Kjell Göransson |
|
|
1955 |
|
Charlotte Rollsby |
|
|
1963 |
|
Max Björkman |
|
|
1975 |
|
Marcus Seyffarth |
PUSH CC |
PUSH CC |
1973 |
|
Jonas Linder |
Lag Framnäs |
|
1969 |
|
Fredrik Jonsson |
|
|
1976 |
|
Anette Guth Wigg |
|
|
1961 |
|
Ove Wigg |
|
|
1960 |
|
Anders Ullerås |
ODCK |
|
1901 |
|
Patrik Lidenskog |
Eskilstuna IK |
|
1977 |
|
Stefan Strålsjö |
ODCK |
ODCK |
1972 |
|
Pär Sandberg |
ODCK |
ODCK |
1964 |
|
Bo Eriksson |
Rembo IK |
|
1962 |
|
Filip Backström |
ODCK |
ODCK |
1975 |
|
Erik Hartman |
ODCK |
ODCK |
1961 |
|
Maki Yamada |
ODCK |
ODCK |
1977 |
|
Carl Sandberg |
ODCK |
ODCK |
1966 |
|
Magnus Sjögren |
ODCK |
ODCK |
1973 |
|
Mimmi Zetterman |
8209113946 |
|
1982 |
|
Magnus Törnerud |
ODCK |
|
1965 |
|
Jesper Stenson |
ODCK |
ODCK |
1964 |
|
Mats Edvardsson |
IK Jarl Rättvik |
|
1965 |
|
Stefan Nicolaisen |
Lidingö SK Handboll |
|
1969 |
|
EMIL DAHLQVIST |
Team Dolan |
|
1979 |
|
JAN RUDWALL |
|
|
1960 |
|
Tommy Johansson |
Enskild |
|
1945 |
|
Viveka Frankendal |
|
|
1967 |
|
Hans Pechan |
Cyclic |
|
1970 |
|
Simon Pechan |
|
Cyclic |
2002 |
|
Helena Pechan |
|
Cyclic |
1973 |
|
Elsa Pechan |
|
Cyclic |
2004 |
|
Hugo Pechan |
|
Cyclic |
2008 |
|
Karin Nyberg |
Team Rynkeby God Morgon Täby |
|
1967 |
|
Anneli Gutenberg |
|
|
1901 |
|
Lars Kandell |
Leksands IF |
|
1973 |
|
Tuva Kandell |
|
|
2004 |
|
Oskar Westergren |
Västerås xc ski |
|
1984 |
|
Emelie Berlin |
|
|
1995 |
|
Jonas Björk |
Örebro |
|
1968 |
|
Catarina Björk |
Höknäs Wild Swimming |
|
1957 |
|
Bernt Fransson |
Bernt Fransson |
|
1959 |
|
Maria Andersson |
Linköping |
|
1965 |
|
Martin Månsson |
|
|
1955 |
|
Hans Darlöf |
SweDala Bikers |
|
1955 |
|
Leif Danielsson |
|
|
1954 |
|
Rickard Andersson |
|
Adaieski |
1985 |
|
Karl Tingström |
Tingan´s Måleri |
|
1946 |
|
Anders Sjöberg |
|
|
1944 |
|
Mathias Linder |
Lag Framnäs |
Lag Framnäs |
1973 |
|
Kjell Nordin |
Seco CK |
|
1958 |
|
Peter Zackrisson |
|
|
1962 |
|
TOMMY STJERNHOLM |
|
|
1951 |
|
Eva Stjernholm |
|
|
1901 |
|
Kirsten Moll |
|
|
1971 |
|
Michael Johansson |
Skanska Hus Stockholm |
|
1966 |
|
Sissel Widehag |
|
|
1975 |
|
Bengt Wernblom |
Skanska Hus Stockholm |
|
1963 |
|
Mikaela Ravelius |
|
|
1985 |
|
Pontus Gribbe |
|
Skanska Hus Stockholm |
1965 |
|
Bengt Oden |
|
Skanska Hus Stockholm |
1954 |
|
Inger Wigg |
|
|
1962 |
|
Åke Wigg |
|
|
1955 |
|
Jonas Sjöberg |
Gubbar i O(trim) |
|
1974 |
|
Henrik Wallentin |
Gubbar i O(trim) |
|
1975 |
|
Lars Björling |
|
|
1950 |
|
Elin Björling |
|
|
1986 |
|
Hans Baggens |
IK Jarl Rättvik |
|
1949 |
|
Marianne Gröning |
|
|
1951 |
|
Erik Kangeryd |
|
|
1958 |
|
Pelle Björkman |
Enskede |
Typisk Form designbyrå |
1963 |
|
Heli Björkman |
|
Typisk Form designbyrå |
1963 |
|
Sören Artursson |
|
|
1954 |
|
Christina Eriksson |
Klarälvdalens kanot & multisportklubb |
|
1959 |
|
Katarina Blom |
|
Team |
1976 |
|
Jessica Castelijns |
|
Team |
1985 |
|
Birgitta Jexell |
|
Skälbyligan |
1901 |
|
Johny Jexell |
|
Skälbyligan |
1901 |
|
Rainer Dörenberg |
|
|
1960 |
|
Dennis Jansson |
|
Tessa o Dennis |
1964 |
|
Therése Granström |
|
Tessa o Dennis |
1969 |
|
Lennarth Pettersson |
LPJ Advice AB |
|
1951 |
|
Jane Pettersson |
|
|
1952 |
|
Anders Olofsson |
Tidlösa TK |
Team Vilse |
1976 |
|
Mikael Stenelund |
Stockholms RK |
|
1968 |
|
Leif Arvered |
Garpenberg 19 |
1952 |
1952 |
|
Kennet Morin |
Spårvägen |
|
1954 |
|
Annika Morin |
|
|
1957 |
|
Monika Gransell |
Ludvika Kommun if |
|
1966 |
|
Per Gransell |
Epiroc IF |
|
1963 |
|
Mona Khalidy |
The Force Awakens |
|
1978 |
|
Torbjörn Ulstrup |
Ullvi bystuga |
|
1958 |
|
Annika Ulstrup |
|
|
1957 |
|
Jan-Erik Sjödin |
ABB IF |
|
1974 |
|
Ana Paula Sjödin |
|
|
1976 |
|
Gustaf Högberg |
Ludvika |
|
1970 |
|
Torbjörn Olofsson |
Tidlösa TK |
Team Vilse |
1979 |
|
Julia Damström |
Åsens SK |
Damströmmarna |
1993 |
|
Dan Damström |
|
Damströmmarna |
1952 |
|
Alf Nyström |
Storstockholms brandförsvar |
|
1944 |
|
Per Högberg |
Marnes CK |
|
1968 |
|
Lars-Gunnar Svenneke |
CK Myrsjö |
|
1901 |
|
Per-Olof Johansson |
|
|
1952 |
|
Katharina Bacharach Persson |
Team Ljungskog |
Team Ljungskog |
1978 |
|
Johan Ericson |
|
|
1981 |
|
Anne Larsson |
|
|
1961 |
|
Annalena Olsson |
Västerås Cykelklubb |
Dream Team |
1965 |
|
Thomas Olsson |
|
Dream Team |
1965 |
|
Mattias Fredin |
|
All by myself |
1980 |
|
Christina Danielsson Gohde |
VCK |
|
1948 |
|
Christer Busk |
|
|
1951 |
|
Åke Bjurstam Wejéus |
Eskilstuna IK |
|
1957 |
|
Anders Backlund |
|
Team Hufs |
1982 |
|
Johan Linde |
|
Team Hufs |
1982 |
|
Peter Swartlinger |
|
|
1970 |
|
Åsa Swartlinger |
|
|
1974 |
|
Tommy Kjellin |
|
|
1967 |
|
Camilla Kjellin |
|
|
1970 |
|
Angela Gerlitz |
|
|
1975 |
|
Roger Andersson |
|
All by myself |
1964 |
|
Lennart Eliasson |
Aditro |
|
1959 |
|
Örjan Gustad |
|
|
1981 |
|
Filip Pastuhoff |
Borlänge |
|
1952 |
|
Joel Norman |
|
|
1993 |
|
Daniel Ericsson |
Edelweiss CK |
|
1987 |
|
Stefan Hagström |
- |
Team Hagström |
1979 |
|
George Södergren |
IFK SALA |
|
1945 |
|
Åsa Christiernin |
CK UNI |
|
1976 |
|
Eric Åsberg |
|
|
1989 |
|
Victor Villman |
|
|
1988 |
|
Ann-Charlotte Edman |
CK Filip |
|
1973 |
|
Kajsa Sköld |
|
|
2003 |
|
Christer Stjernblom |
Hisingens CK |
|
1955 |
|
Per Brask |
- |
|
1952 |
|
Thomas Olsson |
Örebrocyklisterna |
|
1951 |
|
Marie Hjalmarsson |
Rödåbygdens if |
Trollbergets gård |
1966 |
|
Tore Pettersson |
|
De Gamla Och Navet |
1953 |
|
Peter Helander |
Mora CK |
|
1901 |
|
Christer Falk |
DGON |
De Gamla Och Navet |
1945 |
|
Magnus Wien Klæboe |
Sagene IF Sykkel |
Team Ø & S |
1983 |
|
Staffan Hugerth |
Mora CK |
|
1965 |
|
Håkon Ødegaard |
Håkon Ødegaard |
Team Ø & S |
1984 |
|
Charlotte Rørdam |
Åkersberga Triathlonförening |
|
1970 |
|
Kjerstin Petrelius Allard |
|
|
1955 |
|
Charlotte Winell |
|
Team Velociraptor |
1982 |
|
William Tassel |
|
Team Velociraptor |
1985 |
|
Raija Hanning |
|
|
1960 |
|
Patrik Brännström |
Vandrarringen |
|
1968 |
|
Karin Swärd |
Vandrarringen |
|
1965 |
|
Caroline Lundgren |
|
|
1955 |
|
Øivind Ødegaard |
Øivinds CK |
Team Ø & S |
1950 |
|
Gun Gustafsson |
|
Hölö Riders |
1958 |
|
Bertil Gustafsson |
|
Hölö Riders |
1956 |
|
Bengt Åkerström |
|
|
1954 |
|
Yvonne Bengtsson |
Dala Active Skaters |
|
1971 |
|
Grund Sara Bengtsson |
|
|
2010 |
|
Grund Isak Bengtsson |
Falu CK |
|
2006 |
|
Anders Bengtsson |
Korsnäs IF SK |
|
1965 |
|
Renee Sundström |
Team Ljungskog |
|
1970 |
|
Johan Gillberg |
|
|
1967 |
|
Carina Gilberg |
|
|
1969 |
|
Conny Axelsson |
sherides.ck |
|
1958 |
|
Magnus Johansson |
Djurgårdens IF CF |
|
1976 |
|
Olof Brattström |
|
|
1965 |
|
Johan Granlund |
|
|
1977 |
|
Mats Andersson |
|
|
1958 |
|
Eva-Lena Andersson |
|
|
1965 |
|
Lena Hjelmtorp |
Edsvik |
|
1957 |
|
Tobias Fjellström |
Magic techno force |
Magic Techno Force |
1979 |
|
Hanna Gustafsson |
|
|
1979 |
|
Anders Törling |
Strängnäs CK |
|
1951 |
|
Anders Olson |
Magic techno force |
Magic Techno Force |
1981 |
|
Erik Apelmo |
Magic Techno Force |
Magic Techno Force |
1980 |
|
Rickard Lindblom |
Magic Techno Force |
Magic Techno Force |
1980 |
|
Urban Svensson |
Fagersta |
|
1948 |
|
Arne ANDERSSON |
strängnäs ck |
|
1950 |
|
Arnulf Hogstad |
Tursyklistene Trondheim |
|
1945 |
|
Leif Enlund |
|
|
1947 |
|
Anders Bergström |
|
Vintage steel |
1943 |
|
Daniel Andersson |
910119-3952 |
Team FiKa |
1991 |
|
Patrik Finne |
|
Team FiKa |
1963 |
|
David Waldstam |
|
Team FiKa |
1990 |
|
Aino Leijon |
Rembo IK |
|
1985 |
|
Anders Nisser |
Leksand |
|
1971 |
|
per-åke danis |
|
team lena/danis |
1970 |
|
lena karlsson |
|
team lena/danis |
1965 |
|
Karri Rinta |
|
Handelsbanken IF |
1973 |
|
Carina Svanberg |
|
|
1963 |
|
Iréne Simonson |
|
|
1962 |
|
Stefan Jerrelind |
|
|
1963 |
|
Johan Wadmark |
Handelsbanken IF |
|
1959 |
|
Mathias Sandahl |
|
Handelsbanken IF |
1975 |
|
Jan Häggbom |
Handelsbanken IF |
Handelsbanken IF |
1962 |
|
Peder Johansson |
IFK Sala |
|
1950 |
|
Monica Banck |
IFK MORA |
|
1954 |
|
Anna-Karin Lövgren |
- |
|
1969 |
|
Christina Kopperud |
Lidköping ck |
|
1963 |
|
Peter Jansson |
Vattenfall IF |
|
1964 |
|
Marie Jansson-Gran |
Vattenfall IF |
|
1968 |
|
Jenny Settergren |
|
|
1974 |
|
Martin Settergren |
|
|
1978 |
|
Håkan Ståby |
Nytorps vänner |
Nytorps vänner |
1971 |
|
Vanja Strand |
|
|
1975 |
|
John Egan |
|
|
1975 |
|
Tomas Lindgren |
|
|
1972 |
|
Fredrik Konnander |
Försvarets sportklubb |
|
1966 |
|
Britt Konnander |
|
|
1969 |
|
Inga Bergström |
Team Ljungskog |
|
1966 |
|
Michael Bergström |
Team Ljungskog |
|
1964 |
|
Mikael Jansson |
Hisingens CK |
|
1972 |
|
Johnny Skeppstedt |
|
|
1963 |
|
Bouke van der Gaast |
|
|
1977 |
|
Patrik Bobäck |
|
|
1977 |
|
Maria Hälsingdal |
|
|
1967 |
|
Mats Reuterwall |
Intersport Sälen |
|
1959 |
|
Leif Frimodigs |
|
|
1955 |
|
Petter Wallebo |
|
|
1972 |
|
Dag Allernäs |
|
|
1901 |
|
Joacim Jansson |
SMACK |
|
1971 |
|
Jimmy Hamari |
|
|
1979 |
|
sven-olof hällkvist |
|
|
1960 |
|
Urban Lodin |
|
|
1966 |
|
Henrik Ivarsson |
Upplands Väsby Triathlon |
|
1969 |
|
Hans ORNEVI |
|
|
1956 |
|
Mikael Jonsson |
|
Team Scior |
1961 |
|
Christer Johnsson |
|
|
1971 |
|
Peter Sjöström |
Hemköp Avesta |
|
1969 |
|
Thomas Söderberg |
|
|
1959 |
|
AnnCatrin Walfridsson |
|
|
1962 |
|
Marianne Walfridsson |
|
|
1961 |
|
Pontus Gjertz |
Umeå |
Nytorps vänner |
1997 |
|
Sebastian Mattsson |
|
Lugnetvägens cykelklubb |
1990 |
|
Håkan Mattsson |
Lugnetvägens cykelklubb |
|
1955 |
|
Elisabeth Lundström |
|
Nytorps vänner |
1958 |
|
Bengt Erik Lundström |
|
Nytorps vänner |
1955 |
|
Bjørn-Inge Haugan |
Tursyklistene Trondheim |
|
1952 |
|
Thomas Berlin |
Upplandsmotor |
|
1969 |
|
Johan Svensson |
IK Fyris Triathlon |
|
1978 |
|
Joakim Nyberg |
KIF Toredal Triathlon |
KIF Toredal |
1972 |
|
lennart falk |
ok/q8 filipstad |
|
1949 |
|
Richard Gustafsson |
Svengard CK |
|
1958 |
|
Lars Hagström |
Oxvreten SK |
|
1959 |
|
John Graaf |
Sörsjön |
|
1956 |
|
Roger Larsson |
OKQ8 Filipstad |
|
1974 |
|
Anders Hansson |
BORLÄNGE |
|
1976 |
|
Karin Hansson |
|
Tylla - Torsång Race Team |
1976 |
|
Patric Englund |
Fahrrad CK |
|
1973 |
|
Charlotte Hellsten Husman |
Fredrikshof SK |
|
1962 |
|
Jeanette Nordin |
Hofors AIF Skid och cykelklubb |
HoforsPinglorna |
1965 |
|
Sarah Winges |
Hofors AIF skid- och cykelklubb |
HoforsPinglorna |
1971 |
|
Pernilla Sellfors-Forsling |
Hofors AIF skid- och cykelklubb |
HoforsPinglorna |
1980 |
|
Jon Mattsson |
|
Tylla - Torsång Race Team |
1979 |
|
Sofia Mattsson |
|
Tylla - Torsång Race Team |
1974 |
|
Richard Sveningsson |
|
|
1969 |
|
Per Axelsson |
Monticello Cycling Club |
|
1960 |
|
Martin Heed |
|
|
1992 |
|
Jeffrey Beg |
International Gerbils |
|
1964 |
|
Magnus Schultzberg |
ODCK |
ODCK |
1965 |
|
Evelina Bennström |
|
Team Munga |
1984 |
|
Anders Bennström |
|
Team Munga |
1968 |
|
Martin Elliot |
|
|
1964 |
|
Erik Piehl Sylvén |
ODCK |
ODCK |
1982 |
|
Henrik Stolare |
Uppsala |
ODCK |
1974 |
|
Anders Ridström |
|
|
1967 |
|
Lars Blomqvist |
SK Bore Cykel |
|
1970 |
|
Therese Kjellström |
Sickla Hälsocenter |
|
1979 |
|
Emelie Wallin |
|
Team Benneth |
1992 |
|
Anna Wallin |
|
Team Benneth |
1988 |
|
Rolf Netsby |
|
|
1950 |
|
Peter Nordlund Carbon |
Peppes Pedal |
|
1962 |
|
Rolf Lindroth |
Mångbergs ck |
|
1949 |
|
Frej Adolph |
Järfalla |
Team Headwind |
1974 |
|
Pia Svensson |
|
TvåOchEnHund |
1967 |
|
Krister Larsson |
|
TvåOchEnHund |
1970 |
|
Camilla Eliasson |
|
|
1967 |
|
Markus Henningsson |
|
|
1982 |
|
Toivo Johansson |
|
|
1953 |
|
Jesper Høgenhof |
Team Easy On |
|
1974 |
|
Jan-Olof Neandhers |
|
|
1957 |
|
Maj-Britt Neandhers |
|
|
1957 |
|
Ann-Christin Davidsson |
örebrocyklisterna |
|
1951 |
|
Lena Hörngren |
She Rides |
|
1959 |
|
Stefan Johansson |
Borlänge CK |
|
1968 |
|
Magnus Larsson |
Huddinge |
|
1966 |
|
Lennart Andersson |
Lycksele |
Nytorps vänner |
1949 |
|
Henrik Pettersson |
|
Bikes Of Bulls |
1977 |
|
per-owe hvitfeldt |
ifk mora |
|
1943 |
|
Pierre Bolmefalk |
|
|
1967 |
|
Marina Bolmefalk |
|
|
1967 |
|
Ingegerd Carlsson |
Sundbyberg |
Team Ljungskog |
1965 |
|
Mats Carlsson |
|
Team Ljungskog |
1964 |
|
Helgi Hjartarson |
ÍBK |
|
1971 |
|
Bjørn Olav Heesbråten |
Odal SK |
|
1963 |
|
Elisabeth Illevold |
|
|
1965 |
|
Joakim Lidholm |
|
|
1966 |
|
Jonad Sjöberg |
Huddinge |
|
1968 |
|
Lennart Hellsten |
Fredrikshof CK |
|
1956 |
|
Bo Fredriksson |
Sundborn |
|
1948 |
|
Madeleine Bergrahm |
Järfälla |
Stäkets Valkyrior |
1967 |
|
Sean Rick |
|
|
1992 |
|
Staffan Andersson |
Nytorps vänner |
Nytorps vänner |
1952 |
|
Thomas Kjellström |
Fredrikshof |
|
1963 |
|
Johan Lindström |
|
Siljy season |
1963 |
|
Ingalill Skoog |
|
Team Malungs Bokhandel |
1969 |
|
Anna Bäck |
COIF |
|
1984 |
|
Bengt-olov Bäck |
Rävgärdets AB |
|
1972 |
|
Hilda Hardell |
Bäckebo skid o motion |
Team Hardell |
1997 |
|
Markus Kondziella |
|
Team Hardell |
1994 |
|
Jan-Erik Olsson |
Borlänge CK |
|
1986 |
|
Emelie Irestedt |
|
|
1977 |
|
Mattias Forsberg |
|
|
1981 |
|
Lars Forsberg |
|
|
1951 |
|
Stefan Medin |
SMACK |
|
1943 |
|
Per Medin |
örebro |
|
1950 |
|
Jonas Davidsson |
|
|
1960 |
|
Torbjörn Busk |
Falun |
Team morfar |
1959 |
|
Zeke Norberg |
|
Team morfar |
2006 |
|
Lilly Norberg |
|
Team morfar |
2008 |
|
Annika Pettersson |
|
|
1901 |
|
Vicktoria Sandström |
Vingåkers OK |
|
1971 |
|
Joachim Hagström |
Svärdsjö |
|
1969 |
|
Anna Hahne |
|
|
1971 |
|
Pär Bäse |
|
|
1968 |
|
Jan Österberg |
Borlänge |
|
1967 |
|
Clas Wedin |
|
|
1970 |
|
Mikael Nord |
Team Ljungskog |
|
1966 |
|
Maria Nord |
Team Ljungskog |
Team Ljungskog |
1966 |
|
Benneth Larsson |
|
Team Benneth |
1951 |
|
Robin Wallin |
|
Team Benneth |
1984 |
|
Maria Malmström |
|
Team Benneth |
1985 |
|
Claes Brandt |
|
|
1977 |
|
Hans Bolinder |
|
|
1962 |
|
Elin Ahren |
Hölö |
|
1985 |
|
Lenita Rytky |
|
|
1963 |
|
Kennet Göransson |
Saltsjö-Boo |
|
1963 |
|
Bengt Pettersson |
|
|
1956 |
|
Johan Karlsson |
|
|
1985 |
|
Per-Olov Bergström |
Svengard CK |
|
1962 |
|
Jonas Becker |
|
|
1901 |
|
Rolf Cassergren |
SEGELTORP |
|
1901 |
|
Carl Sjöberg |
|
Lakemountaineers |
1979 |
|
Karin Graaf |
|
|
1960 |
|
Bror Olsson |
|
|
1958 |
|
Ronja Olsson |
|
|
1987 |
|
Joakim Ivarsson |
Filipstad |
|
1982 |
|
Björn Markus |
Team Cykel & Fjäll FALUN |
|
1958 |
|
Monika Berglund |
|
|
1963 |
|
Karin Wåhlander |
|
Team Relax |
1975 |
|
Stefan Gunnarsson |
|
Team Relax |
1967 |
|
Linus Lokgård |
|
Lokgårds |
2000 |
|
Oskar Lokgård |
|
Lokgårds |
2004 |
|
Gittan Lokgård |
Mjälgen CK |
|
1966 |
|
Mats Gehlin |
CK Rondör |
|
1958 |
|
Vanessa Hollender |
Heleneholms IF Triteam |
|
1988 |
|
Leif Eriksson |
|
|
1962 |
|
Rickard Lindell |
|
|
1991 |
|
Pär Frinell |
Eskilstuna IK |
|
1959 |
|
Jonas Ericson |
|
Siljy season |
1968 |
|
Marita Bengtsson |
SK Bore |
|
1959 |
|
Patric Oscarsson |
Trosabygdens OK |
Trosabygdens Cyklister |
1968 |
|
Krister Bergström |
Trosabygdens Cyklister |
Trosabygdens Cyklister |
1971 |
|
Ludwig Engblom Strucke |
ODCK |
|
1992 |
|
Sofia Sens |
|
|
1994 |
|
Simon Sörlin |
|
|
1991 |
|
Lena Nordwinger |
|
|
1957 |
|
Björn Nordwinger |
|
|
1953 |
|
Thomas Nordström |
Bajen |
|
1961 |
|
Lisa Lindberg |
|
|
1971 |
|
Agnes Karlsson |
|
|
1989 |
|
Stefan Hilke |
If Mantrssport |
|
1979 |
|
Ulrica Hanold |
Janbo ck |
|
1964 |
|
Ann-Louise Westbom |
|
|
1964 |
|
Ewa Andersson |
|
|
1957 |
|
Janne Svensson |
GUNNERS |
|
1968 |
|
Arnljot Mehl |
Søgne Cykleklubb |
|
1954 |
|
Tomas Berg |
Vallentuna CK |
|
1952 |
|
Lotta Karlsson |
|
|
1970 |
|
Mats Karlsson |
|
|
1964 |
|
Christian Hardell |
Bäckebo skid o motion |
Team Hardell |
1966 |
|
Eva Hardell |
|
Team Hardell |
1968 |
|
Dan Banér |
|
|
1952 |
|
Karoliina Parkkinen |
|
|
1989 |
|
Bogösta Ramlöw |
|
|
1950 |
|
Helena Axestål |
|
Team Prosecco |
1987 |
|
Micael Axestål |
|
Team Prosecco |
1901 |
|
Mikael Zackrisson |
|
|
1969 |
|
Peter Nehlmark |
|
|
1957 |
|
Andreas Eriksson |
CK Motvind |
CK Motvind |
1901 |
|
Esa Keinonen Palk |
CK Motvind |
CK Motvind |
1970 |
|
Oskar Bergström |
Fredrikshof |
|
1985 |
|
Björn Oretun |
|
|
1956 |
|
Emma Oretun |
|
|
1989 |
|
Peter Wilnier |
|
|
1974 |
|
Maria Herou Wallner |
|
|
1964 |
|
Jörgen Jonsson |
|
|
1953 |
|
Andreas Tull |
|
|
1971 |
|
Carina Andersson |
Mora |
|
1960 |
|
Petri Lindstedt |
Familjenfarsta |
Lindedvald |
1972 |
|
Mia Edvaldsson |
|
Lindedvald |
1971 |
|
Bo Jonsson |
KBK-bikes |
|
1960 |
|
Lasse Furuseth |
|
Team Ø & S |
1984 |
|
Jørgen Tiltnes |
|
Team Ø & S |
1988 |
|
Sverre Tiltnes |
|
Team Ø & S |
1954 |
|
Vegard B. Berge |
|
Team Ø & S |
1901 |
|
Vegard L. Kvelstad |
|
Team Ø & S |
1985 |
|
Øystein Eide-Fredriksen |
|
Team Ø & S |
1983 |
|
Petter Tiltnes |
Team Ø & S |
|
1983 |
|
Ulf Larsson |
|
|
1965 |
|
Anders Lindström |
Papperslappens MBK |
|
1953 |
|
Christina Müller |
|
CU |
1967 |
|
Mats Andersson |
Trosabygdens cyklister |
|
1970 |
|
Stefan Holmen |
Coor service mgmt |
|
1967 |
|
Marianne Holmén |
Team Ljungskog |
|
1965 |
|
Pelle Lundahl |
Dimmornas Bror |
|
1952 |
|
Lennarth Carlsson |
Team Magnus CK |
|
1962 |
|
Benny Vestlund |
Filipstad |
|
1960 |
|
Marilou Hamilton Levin |
|
|
1968 |
|
Jens Levin |
|
|
1965 |
|
Ove Jansson |
Norbergs ck |
|
1959 |
|
Annica Jansson |
|
|
1964 |
|
Klas Jansson |
|
|
1953 |
|
Juha Klint |
Alnö Race Team |
|
1963 |
|
Per Olof Sjödin |
Alnö Race Team |
Alnö Race Team Z2 |
1974 |
|
Thore Pettersson |
|
|
1949 |
|
Daniel Pettersson |
|
|
1982 |
|
Lena Ehrling |
|
|
1984 |
|
Roger Malmgren |
|
|
1951 |
|
Christer Jakobsson |
Alnö Race Team |
|
1971 |
|
Fredrik Hallin |
Hisingens Ck |
|
1975 |
|
Mikael Skott |
|
|
1964 |
|
Eva Wiklander |
CK Örnen |
|
1979 |
|
Åsa Lanneros |
|
|
1969 |
|
Håkan Anderson |
Sälens IF |
|
1962 |
|
Lotta Anderson |
|
|
1962 |
|
Jan Jansson |
|
|
1951 |
|
Carola Altin |
|
|
1966 |
|
Mona Larsson |
|
|
1957 |
|
Per Andersson |
|
|
1956 |
|
Louise Lundström |
Bollnäs CK |
|
1966 |
|
Alexander Fällman |
|
Team Utan Gränser |
1987 |
|
Karl-Lennart Alexandersson |
Team Kungälv |
|
1954 |
|
Jonas Alexandersson |
|
|
1988 |
|
Anna Hansson |
|
|
1975 |
|
Jörgen Nilsson |
|
|
1971 |
|
Rickard Östman |
|
|
1977 |
|
Berndt Johansson |
Örebro cyklisterna |
|
1947 |
|
Ann-Marie Johansson |
|
|
1949 |
|
Andreas Lundström |
Bollnäs CK |
|
1965 |
|
Anders Magnusson |
CK Rondör |
|
1957 |
|
mats collin |
Stockholms Hamns IF |
|
1968 |
|
Lena Wilhelmsson |
|
|
1968 |
|
Tord Lillja |
CK Rondör |
|
1962 |
|
Mikael Sesin |
Alnö Race Team |
|
1965 |
|
Henrik Modigh |
OK Hammaren |
|
1981 |
|
Thomas Schinke |
Team Schwedenfreunde |
|
1964 |
|
Felix Schinke |
|
|
1990 |
|
Ingo Jänisch |
|
|
1969 |
|
Christoph Schmidt |
|
|
1971 |
|
Kerstin Lundström |
Lundströms IF |
Lundströms IF |
2011 |
|
Joakim Lundström |
Lundströms IF |
Lundströms IF |
1982 |
|
Jeanette Lundström |
|
Lundströms IF |
1980 |
|
Noel Lundström |
|
Lundströms IF |
2007 |
|
Elly Lundström |
|
Lundströms IF |
2009 |
|
Håkan Dahl |
|
|
1976 |
|
Bengt Norderfeldt |
|
|
1954 |
|
Per Palmblad |
TeamMagnus CK |
|
1974 |
|
Daniel Karlsson Engdahl |
KIF Toredal |
|
1976 |
|
Siv-Inger Rådström |
Skoghalls CK Hammarö |
|
1973 |
|
Kent Staaf |
|
|
1956 |
|
Johan Holmgren |
Fredrikshof |
|
1953 |
|
Folke Emilsson |
|
Team Malungs Bokhandel |
1950 |
|
Marie Jernberg |
|
Team Malungs Bokhandel |
1968 |
|
Lars Lindroth |
Storstockholms Brand försvar |
|
1945 |
|
Åsa Höjer |
Borlänge CK |
|
1967 |
|
Per Höjer |
|
|
1965 |
|
Anders Karlsson |
Sociala Cukelklubben |
Sociala Cykelklubben |
1974 |
|
Anders Sundström |
|
Speedy Snails |
1958 |
|
Anita Ramberg |
|
Speedy Snails |
1955 |
|
Gregory Ezelsdorfer |
Södertälje SCK |
|
1963 |
|
Maria Johansson |
Gustafs |
|
1973 |
|
Cathrin Ersbjörs |
|
|
1975 |
|
Gunnar Ahlgren |
IFK Mora SK |
|
1958 |
|
Titti Rudert |
Ifk Mora SK |
|
1951 |
|
Jim Christoffersson |
Kif Toredal |
KIF Toredal |
1980 |
|
Roger Nell |
SSCT |
|
1964 |
|
Mats Jonasson |
KIF Toredal |
KIF Toredal |
1976 |
|
Erik Larsson |
KIF Toredal |
|
1982 |
|
Marrkus Almerud |
|
Team Almerud |
1976 |
|
Ulf Johansson |
|
|
1954 |
|
Henrik Sandén |
Masklungan |
|
1982 |
|
Anders Appelsved |
KIF Toredal |
KIF Toredal |
1974 |
|
Jenny Elvén |
|
Team Hansarna |
1978 |
|
Martin Axelsson |
|
|
1966 |
|